CAMP DRESS REHEARSAL

July 9 - 12, 2014


Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RANSOM, SHEILA MOTLEY 10.00
2 DONATELLO, GUSTAVO PRATO 6.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RANSOM, SHEILA MOTLEY 10.00
2 DONATELLO, GUSTAVO PRATO 6.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONATELLO, GUSTAVO PRATO 10.00
2 RANSOM, SHEILA MOTLEY 6.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RANSOM, SHEILA MOTLEY 10.00
2 DONATELLO, GUSTAVO PRATO 6.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RANSOM, SHEILA MOTLEY 10.00

Class: 100 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 10.00
2 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 6.00
3 CHIARA BELLA, CAROLINE CARR 4.00
4 AZIZI, BECKY HARRIS 2.00
5 CZECH MATE, SAMANTHA ROBINSON 1.00

Class: 101 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 10.00
2 CZECH MATE, SAMANTHA ROBINSON 6.00
3 CHIARA BELLA, CAROLINE CARR 4.00
4 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 2.00
5 AZIZI, BECKY HARRIS 1.00

Class: 102 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINO, CAROLINE CARR 10.00
2 CZECH MATE, SAMANTHA ROBINSON 6.00
3 CHIARA BELLA, CAROLINE CARR 4.00
4 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 2.00
5 AZIZI, BECKY HARRIS 1.00

Class: 103 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZECH MATE, SAMANTHA ROBINSON 10.00
2 CHIARA BELLA, CAROLINE CARR 6.00
3 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 4.00
4 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 2.00
5 VALENTINO, CAROLINE CARR 1.00

Class: 104 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 10.00
2 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 6.00
3 CHIARA BELLA, CAROLINE CARR 4.00
4 AZIZI, BECKY HARRIS 2.00
5 CZECH MATE, SAMANTHA ROBINSON 1.00

Class: 115 - CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUIT YOURSELF, PHOEBE ALWINE 10.00
2 CAPTURE THE DETAILS, MARIA GRUESEN 6.00
3 ANABELLA, MADELINE WONSICK 4.00
4 PORTRAIT, RILEY CORREIA 2.00
5 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 1.00

Class: 116 - CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTURE THE DETAILS, MARIA GRUESEN 10.00
2 PORTRAIT, RILEY CORREIA 6.00
3 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 4.00
4 SUIT YOURSELF, PHOEBE ALWINE 2.00
5 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 1.00

Class: 117 - CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUIT YOURSELF, PHOEBE ALWINE 10.00
2 CAPTURE THE DETAILS, MARIA GRUESEN 6.00
3 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 4.00
4 HARRY JAMES, MADELINE DEROSE 2.00
5 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 1.00

Class: 118 - CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTURE THE DETAILS, MARIA GRUESEN 10.00
2 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 6.00
3 ANABELLA, MADELINE WONSICK 4.00
4 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 2.00
5 SUIT YOURSELF, PHOEBE ALWINE 1.00

Class: 119 - CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUIT YOURSELF, PHOEBE ALWINE 10.00
2 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 6.00
3 ANABELLA, MADELINE WONSICK 4.00
4 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 2.00
5 CAPTURE THE DETAILS, MARIA GRUESEN 1.00

Class: 120 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL, ALANNAH WAGSTAFF 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY ARMANI, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 CHIARA BELLA, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00

Class: 121 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL, ALANNAH WAGSTAFF 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 CHIARA BELLA, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY ARMANI, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00

Class: 122 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIARA BELLA, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 CASUAL, ALANNAH WAGSTAFF 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00

Class: 123 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIARA BELLA, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 CASUAL, ALANNAH WAGSTAFF 4.00

Class: 124 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER U/S 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL, ALANNAH WAGSTAFF 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY ARMANI, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 CHIARA BELLA, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00

Class: 209 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINO, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 CZECH MATE, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 BILLABONG, MEGAN SULLIVAN 4.00

Class: 210 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZECH MATE, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00

Class: 211 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZECH MATE, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 VALENTINO, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 VDL DAGALI, MADELINE DEROSE 4.00
4 HARRY JAMES, MADELINE DEROSE 2.00

Class: 212 - NON-TB HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARRY JAMES, MADELINE DEROSE 10.00
1 HARRY JAMES, MADELINE DEROSE 10.00

Class: 214 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDO ROR, KELLY CRIBB 10.00
2 OBSESSION, STAISHA BEJARANO 6.00
3 NO LIMIT, ANN LOUISE POWERS 4.00
4 CAN'T RUSH A VISION, BECKY HARRIS 2.00
5 BLACK LABEL, MICHELLE ALVAREZ 1.00

Class: 215 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO LIMIT, ANN LOUISE POWERS 10.00
2 CAN'T RUSH A VISION, BECKY HARRIS 6.00
3 OBSESSION, STAISHA BEJARANO 4.00
4 SANDO ROR, KELLY CRIBB 2.00
5 ENCANTATION, ASHLEY DIXON 1.00

Class: 216 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBSESSION, STAISHA BEJARANO 10.00
2 NO LIMIT, ANN LOUISE POWERS 6.00
3 ENCANTATION, ASHLEY DIXON 4.00
4 SANDO ROR, KELLY CRIBB 2.00
5 CAN'T RUSH A VISION, BECKY HARRIS 1.00

Class: 217 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBSESSION, STAISHA BEJARANO 10.00
2 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 6.00
3 ENCANTATION, ASHLEY DIXON 4.00
4 CAN'T RUSH A VISION, BECKY HARRIS 2.00
5 BLACK LABEL, MICHELLE ALVAREZ 1.00

Class: 218 - LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 10.00
2 OBSESSION, STAISHA BEJARANO 6.00
3 SANDO ROR, KELLY CRIBB 4.00
4 CAN'T RUSH A VISION, BECKY HARRIS 2.00
5 ENCANTATION, ASHLEY DIXON 1.00

Class: 227 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDO ROR, CHELSEA BLACKIE 10.00
2 RIO SASHAY, LESLIE TAYLOR 6.00
3 THAT GIRL, CATHERINE GILIBERTI 4.00

Class: 228 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDO ROR, CHELSEA BLACKIE 10.00
2 THAT GIRL, CATHERINE GILIBERTI 6.00
3 RIO SASHAY, LESLIE TAYLOR 4.00

Class: 229 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO SASHAY, LESLIE TAYLOR 10.00
2 THAT GIRL, CATHERINE GILIBERTI 6.00
3 SANDO ROR, CHELSEA BLACKIE 4.00

Class: 230 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO SASHAY, LESLIE TAYLOR 10.00
2 THAT GIRL, CATHERINE GILIBERTI 6.00
3 SANDO ROR, CHELSEA BLACKIE 4.00

Class: 231 - LOW ADULT WORKING HTR 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THAT GIRL, CATHERINE GILIBERTI 10.00
2 SANDO ROR, CHELSEA BLACKIE 6.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, CLAIRE LUBE 10.00
2 ROCK N ROLL, JENNA GOPMAN 6.00

Class: 233 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK N ROLL, JENNA GOPMAN 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, CLAIRE LUBE 6.00

Class: 234 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 10.00
2 OUTRAGEOUS, TAYLER SLEMP 6.00
3 JOHNNY BOY, BRIANNA DIENER 4.00
4 PALIO, SIENA LONDON 2.00
5 ROCK N ROLL, JENNA GOPMAN 1.00

Class: 235 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOHNNY BOY, BRIANNA DIENER 10.00
2 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 6.00
3 OUTRAGEOUS, TAYLER SLEMP 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, CLAIRE LUBE 2.00
5 ROCK N ROLL, JENNA GOPMAN 1.00

Class: 236 - LOW CHILDREN'S WORKING HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 PALIO, SIENA LONDON 4.00
4 ROCK N ROLL, JENNA GOPMAN 2.00

Class: 307 - 1.0M JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O. HENRY, KATHERINE MONTGOMERY 10.00
1 MAIN STREET'S LIBERATION, TAYLOR MASTERS 10.00
1 MAIN STREET'S GEPPETTO, SAMANTHA MASTERS 10.00
1 ICON, CAROLINE CARR 10.00

Class: 308 - 1.0M JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOFFANY, ALAN KOROTKIN 10.00
1 VIKING, STAISHA BEJARANO 10.00
1 MAIN STREET'S LIBERATION, TAYLOR MASTERS 10.00

Class: 309 - 1.0M JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEX, MOLLY ALVAREZ 10.00
1 ANONYMOUS, SAMANTHA KELEN 10.00
1 CARAMEL MACCHIATO, LIA SCRENCI 10.00

Class: 311 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATHENA, KAYLA RODERMAN 10.00

Class: 312 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETMAN, TANNER KOROTKIN 10.00
2 GENESIS, AMANDA CABEL 6.00
3 MAIN STREET'S GEPPETTO, SAMANTHA MASTERS 4.00
4 CONQUISTADOR II, MARISA TOMASSETTI 2.00
5 ATHENA, KAYLA RODERMAN 1.00

Class: 313 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIKING, STAISHA BEJARANO 10.00
2 CAZINO, ROBERTO DAZA 6.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STITCH, ANNE BINGLER 10.00
2 AMORKUS, SAMANTHA SENFT 6.00
3 ENZO, DANA NOGA 4.00
4 TANIMARA, ANNE BINGLER 2.00
5 FELLOW VAN'T POLDERHOF, ALAN KOROTKIN 1.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASOAYA Z, MARIA ANDRADE 10.00
2 ATHENA, KAYLA RODERMAN 6.00

Class: 318 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASOAYA Z, GIANNI GABRIELLI 10.00
2 ICON, CAROLINE CARR 6.00
3 QUEBEC STAR, KENDALL KASKE 4.00
4 ALOHA S, JONI REEDER 2.00
5 MILORD DE KERGANE, DALTON HARNCH 1.00

Class: 319 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIDI, ANNE BINGLER 10.00
2 CONQUISTADOR II, ALAN KOROTKIN 6.00
3 CALVANO VH HARTEVELD Z, ROBERTO DAZA 4.00
4 SHALIMAR, ALAN KOROTKIN 2.00
5 DON COMPARI, STAISHA BEJARANO 1.00

Class: 320 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATCH ME VILLE, GIANNI GABRIELLI 10.00
2 ENZO, DANA NOGA 6.00
3 CRUSADE, AARON VALE 4.00

Class: 321 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMORKUS, SAMANTHA SENFT 10.00
2 EARLY MORNING, SAMANTHA SENFT 6.00
3 ISLAND GIRL, DANA NOGA 4.00
4 FELLOW VAN'T POLDERHOF, ALAN KOROTKIN 2.00
5 ENZO, DANA NOGA 1.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTE, LAURIE BIRNBACH 10.00
2 MATCHMAKER, JESSICA O'HANRAHAN 6.00
3 BROWN EYED GIRL, OLIVIA JORDAN 4.00
4 ANNARILLA, BREANNA STEHR 2.00
5 TIGGER, TANNER KOROTKIN 1.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTE, LAURIE BIRNBACH 10.00
2 BROWN EYED GIRL, AMANDA CABEL 6.00
3 VISIONARY, MADELINE DEROSE 4.00
4 JOHNNY HOTT, MADELINE DEROSE 2.00
5 ROCK ON, HANNA STRAND 1.00

Class: 325 - LOW CHILD JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOHNNY HOTT, MADELINE DEROSE 10.00
2 LORD LANCELOT, RODRIGO DAZA 6.00
3 VISIONARY, MADELINE DEROSE 4.00
4 BROWN EYED GIRL, AMANDA CABEL 2.00
5 ROCK ON, HANNA STRAND 1.00

Class: 327 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAIN STREET'S GEPPETTO, SAMANTHA MASTERS 10.00
2 CAPITO VAN HET GEELHOF, EMMA LOPEZ 6.00
3 SOMETHIN ELSE, ADRIANNA MELILLO 4.00

Class: 328 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETMAN, TANNER KOROTKIN 10.00
2 KANNAN II, CARSON CAVALLINE 6.00
3 MAIN STREET'S GEPPETTO, SAMANTHA MASTERS 4.00
4 CAPITO VAN HET GEELHOF, EMMA LOPEZ 2.00

Class: 329 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATCHMAKER, JESSICA O'HANRAHAN 10.00
2 MAIN STREET'S GEPPETTO, SAMANTHA MASTERS 6.00

Class: 330 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAMBO BEQINO, GABRIELA SAA 10.00
2 WITHOUT A DOUBT, HEATHER DAYNER 6.00
3 CALIENDOR, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 4.00
4 SAFE HARBOR, MAGGIE BOTKIN 2.00
5 SAMOAN DANCER, MAGGIE BOTKIN 1.00

Class: 331 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAFE HARBOR, MADISON BUTEHORN 10.00
2 WITHOUT A DOUBT, HEATHER DAYNER 6.00
3 WINSTON DE KALVARIE, JESSICA CASTILLO 4.00
4 CALIENDOR, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 2.00

Class: 332 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITHOUT A DOUBT, HEATHER DAYNER 10.00
2 ICON, CAROLINE CARR 6.00
3 SAFE HARBOR, MAGGIE BOTKIN 4.00
4 CALIENDOR, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 2.00
5 ATHENA, KAYLA RODERMAN 1.00

Class: 390 - JR/ AM OWNER JPR 1.25M    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANIMARA, ANNE BINGLER 10.00
2 STITCH, ANNE BINGLER 6.00

Class: 391 - JR/ AM OWNER JPR 1.25M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STITCH, ANNE BINGLER 10.00
2 SCS CLYDE Z, HALEY ROBINSON 6.00
3 VOLADO, LIA SCRENCI 4.00
4 TANIMARA, ANNE BINGLER 2.00
5 SCS PRIMA, HALEY ROBINSON 1.00

Class: 392 - JR/AM OWNER JPR 1.25M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANIMARA, ANNE BINGLER 10.00
2 STITCH, ANNE BINGLER 6.00
3 SCS PRIMA, HALEY ROBINSON 4.00
4 RENAISSANCE, ABBEY SLAVEN 2.00

Class: 503 - JUNIOR HUNTER-    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 6.00
3 ENTOURAGE, JESSICA O'HANRAHAN 4.00
4 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 2.00

Class: 504 - JUNIOR HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 6.00
3 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 4.00
4 ENTOURAGE, JESSICA O'HANRAHAN 2.00

Class: 505 - JUNIOR HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 6.00
3 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 4.00
4 ENTOURAGE, JESSICA O'HANRAHAN 2.00

Class: 506 - JUNIOR HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 6.00
3 ENTOURAGE, JESSICA O'HANRAHAN 4.00
4 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 2.00

Class: 507 - JUNIOR HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 6.00
3 ENTOURAGE, JESSICA O'HANRAHAN 4.00
4 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 2.00

Class: 513 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL MODEL 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEJA BLUE, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00
3 MISS AUSTRALIA, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00

Class: 514 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 MISS AUSTRALIA, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00

Class: 515 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 MISS AUSTRALIA, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00

Class: 516 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00

Class: 517 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F HANDY 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00

Class: 518 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEJA BLUE, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00
3 MISS AUSTRALIA, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00

Class: 519 - PONY HUNTER MEDIUM/lg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWINGTOWN, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 MY MEMOIR, EMMA WITHAM 6.00
3 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, PHOEBE ALWINE 4.00
4 TRUE COLORS, EMMA WITHAM 2.00

Class: 520 - PONY HUNTER MEDIUM 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWINGTOWN, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 TRUE COLORS, EMMA WITHAM 6.00
3 MY MEMOIR, EMMA WITHAM 4.00
4 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, PHOEBE ALWINE 2.00

Class: 521 - PONY HUNTER MEDIUM/lg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, PHOEBE ALWINE 10.00
2 TRUE COLORS, EMMA WITHAM 6.00
3 SWINGTOWN, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00
4 MY MEMOIR, EMMA WITHAM 2.00

Class: 522 - PONY HUNTER MEDIUM/LG    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, PHOEBE ALWINE 10.00
2 TRUE COLORS, EMMA WITHAM 6.00
3 SWINGTOWN, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00
4 MY MEMOIR, EMMA WITHAM 2.00

Class: 523 - PONY HUNTER MEDIUM/LG    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE COLORS, EMMA WITHAM 10.00
2 SWINGTOWN, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00
3 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, PHOEBE ALWINE 4.00
4 MY MEMOIR, EMMA WITHAM 2.00

Class: 524 - PONY HUNTER MEDIUM/LG U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, PHOEBE ALWINE 10.00
2 SWINGTOWN, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00
3 TRUE COLORS, EMMA WITHAM 4.00
4 MY MEMOIR, EMMA WITHAM 2.00

Class: 542 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY COMB    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACKBERRY, ALYSSA CROFT 10.00
2 FALLING MOON TOPAZ, CHRISTIANA NICHOLS 6.00
3 CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST, ANGELINA HAVEN 4.00

Class: 543 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY COMB    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACKBERRY, ALYSSA CROFT 10.00

Class: 544 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY COMB    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACKBERRY, ALYSSA CROFT 10.00
2 FALLING MOON TOPAZ, CHRISTIANA NICHOLS 6.00
3 PONY MACARONI, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00

Class: 545 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY COMB    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACKBERRY, ALYSSA CROFT 10.00
2 FALLING MOON TOPAZ, CHRISTIANA NICHOLS 6.00
3 PONY MACARONI, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00

Class: 546 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY COMB U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PONY MACARONI, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 BLACKBERRY, ALYSSA CROFT 6.00
3 SUGARBROOK ADORBLUE, BRIANNA FOLK 4.00
4 FALLING MOON TOPAZ, CHRISTIANA NICHOLS 2.00

Class: 604 - $5 000 FLF WELCOME STAKE (1.35M)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAPAN, PENNY BRENNAN 1300.00
2 PALM SUNDAY, AARON VALE 1000.00
3 TINKERBELL S.C.H.Z., GIANNI GABRIELLI 700.00
4 TAMBO BEQINO, DIEGO VIVERO 500.00
5 CASSIDI, MICHAEL MURPHY 425.00
6 ALLEGRO, ALANNAH WAGSTAFF 375.00
7 PAYDAY, MICHAEL MURPHY 350.00
8 CALVANO VH HARTEVELD Z, ROBERTO DAZA 350.00

Class: 708 - WALK TROT PLEASURE SUNDAY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAVANNAH RICHARDS, CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST 10.00
2 GABRIELLE KOZEL, DRAGONS LAIR SWEET WILLIAMS 6.00

Class: 709 - WALK TROT EQUITATION SUNDAY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAVANNAH RICHARDS, CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST 10.00
2 GABRIELLE KOZEL, DRAGONS LAIR SWEET WILLIAMS 6.00

Class: 710 - WALK TROT U/S SUNDAY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIELLE KOZEL, DRAGONS LAIR SWEET WILLIAMS 10.00
2 SAVANNAH RICHARDS, CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST 6.00

Class: 714 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST, SAVANNAH RICHARDS 10.00
2 DRAGONS LAIR SWEET WILLIAMS, GABRIELLE KOZEL 6.00

Class: 715 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST, SAVANNAH RICHARDS 10.00

Class: 716 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONS LAIR SWEET WILLIAMS, GABRIELLE KOZEL 10.00
2 CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST, SAVANNAH RICHARDS 6.00

Class: 720 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTHERN SKY, HAILEY BITER 10.00
2 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 6.00
3 FANCY THIS, CARLY BIRNBACH 4.00
4 KIRBY, BLYTHE BROOKS 2.00
5 THE GREAT PUMPKIN, CHARLES EPPLEY 1.00

Class: 721 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVESTED CREDENTIALS, AIDAN ISAACS 10.00
2 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 6.00
3 SOUTHERN SKY, HAILEY BITER 4.00
4 FANCY THIS, CARLY BIRNBACH 2.00
5 HOLIDAY, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 1.00

Class: 722 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 10.00
2 OBSESSION, LAUREN GOLENO 6.00
3 INVESTED CREDENTIALS, AIDAN ISAACS 4.00
4 FANCY THIS, CARLY BIRNBACH 2.00
5 HOLIDAY, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 1.00

Class: 723 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBSESSION, LAUREN GOLENO 10.00
2 SOUTHERN SKY, HAILEY BITER 6.00
3 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 4.00
4 KIRBY, BLYTHE BROOKS 2.00
5 HOLIDAY, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 1.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEJA BLUE, MIA GREEN 10.00
2 LOUIS VUITTON, EMMA SARTOR 6.00
3 MISS AUSTRALIA, MIA GREEN 4.00
4 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 2.00
5 ROMAN, KELSEY COLETTI 1.00

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOUIS VUITTON, EMMA SARTOR 10.00
2 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 6.00
3 DEJA BLUE, MIA GREEN 4.00
4 ROMAN, KELSEY COLETTI 2.00
5 MISS AUSTRALIA, MIA GREEN 1.00

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS AUSTRALIA, MIA GREEN 10.00
2 DEJA BLUE, MIA GREEN 6.00
3 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 4.00
4 LOUIS VUITTON, EMMA SARTOR 2.00
5 ROMAN, KELSEY COLETTI 1.00

Class: 739 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALIO, SIENA LONDON 10.00
2 READY SET ROCK, MCKENZIE KREILICH 6.00
3 ROMAN, KELSEY COLETTI 4.00
5 ENCANTATION, ASHLEY DIXON 1.00

Class: 740 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 PALIO, SIENA LONDON 6.00
3 ENCANTATION, ASHLEY DIXON 4.00
4 ROMAN, KELSEY COLETTI 2.00
5 READY SET ROCK, MCKENZIE KREILICH 1.00

Class: 741 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 READY SET ROCK, MCKENZIE KREILICH 10.00
3 ENCANTATION, ASHLEY DIXON 4.00
4 GHOST STORY, ANNA MEAD 2.00
5 ROMAN, KELSEY COLETTI 1.00

Class: 905 - $2500 USHJA NATIONAL HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 750.00
2 ICARUS, MADISON BUTEHORN 550.00
3 DONATELLO, GUSTAVO PRATO 375.00
4 RANSOM, SHEILA MOTLEY 250.00
5 GERICO, MARISA TOMASSETTI 175.00
6 LARKSPUR, LILI HALTERMAN 150.00
7 ANABELLA, MADELINE WONSICK 125.00
8 ENTOURAGE, JESSICA O'HANRAHAN 125.00

Class: 910 - $25 000 (GR. PRIX)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPIRIT OF ALENA, AARON VALE 7500.00
2 CONQUISTADOR II, ALAN KOROTKIN 5500.00
3 DRYDEN, MICHAEL MURPHY 3250.00
4 CALVANO VH HARTEVELD Z, ROBERTO DAZA 2000.00
5 TAMBO BEQINO, DIEGO VIVERO 1500.00
6 BLACK DIAMOND, KRIS KILLAM 1250.00
7 HONEYLANDS DOUGLASON, AARON VALE 1000.00
8 GOOD BOY H M, GIANNI GABRIELLI 750.00
9 ZIPPO II, AARON VALE 750.00
10 CORONA DU DOMAINE Z, MARIO GARCIA 500.00
11 EARLY MORNING, SAMANTHA SENFT 500.00
12 SUN TZU, PENNY BRENNAN 500.00

Class: 935 - 7/8 -YEAR-OLD YOUNG JUMPERS 1.30/1.35    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUNNY HOP, MICHAEL MURPHY 10.00
2 PAYDAY, MICHAEL MURPHY 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top