PRE-CAMP S'MORES

July 14 - 17, 2014


Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00
2 RANSOM, SHEILA MOTLEY 6.00
3 SOUTHERN BELLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 2.00
5 SANDRIMO, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 1.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 RANSOM, SHEILA MOTLEY 6.00
3 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 SANDRIMO, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 2.00
5 SOUTHERN BELLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 RANSOM, SHEILA MOTLEY 6.00
3 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 SOUTHERN BELLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00
5 SANDRIMO, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 3' 6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SANDRIMO, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 6.00
3 RANSOM, SHEILA MOTLEY 4.00
4 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00
5 SOUTHERN BELLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SOUTHERN BELLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 RANSOM, SHEILA MOTLEY 4.00
4 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00
5 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 1.00

Class: 57 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUIT YOURSELF, PHOEBE ALWINE 10.00
2 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 6.00
3 EFFORTLESS, CARSON GLAZE 4.00

Class: 58 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUIT YOURSELF, PHOEBE ALWINE 10.00
2 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 6.00
3 EFFORTLESS, CARSON GLAZE 4.00

Class: 59 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUIT YOURSELF, PHOEBE ALWINE 10.00
2 EFFORTLESS, CARSON GLAZE 6.00
3 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 4.00

Class: 60 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'' (HANDY)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUIT YOURSELF, PHOEBE ALWINE 10.00
2 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 6.00
3 EFFORTLESS, CARSON GLAZE 4.00

Class: 61 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUIT YOURSELF, PHOEBE ALWINE 10.00
2 EFFORTLESS, CARSON GLAZE 6.00
3 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 4.00

Class: 100 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 18-44 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZECH MATE, SAMANTHA ROBINSON 10.00
2 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 6.00
3 MY TY, GRETA POGUE 4.00
4 DREAM DAY, KAREN ESPLING 2.00

Class: 101 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-44 O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZECH MATE, SAMANTHA ROBINSON 10.00
2 DREAM DAY, KAREN ESPLING 6.00
3 MY TY, GRETA POGUE 4.00
4 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 2.00

Class: 102 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 18-44 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 10.00
2 CZECH MATE, SAMANTHA ROBINSON 6.00
3 MY TY, GRETA POGUE 4.00
4 DREAM DAY, KAREN ESPLING 2.00

Class: 103 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 18-44 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZECH MATE, SAMANTHA ROBINSON 10.00
2 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 6.00
3 DREAM DAY, KAREN ESPLING 4.00
4 MY TY, GRETA POGUE 2.00

Class: 104 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-44 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 10.00
2 DREAM DAY, KAREN ESPLING 6.00
3 MY TY, GRETA POGUE 4.00
4 CZECH MATE, SAMANTHA ROBINSON 2.00

Class: 105 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 45+ YEARS O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, KATHRYN A. MORRIS 10.00
2 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 6.00
3 MOST OF ALL, PAMELA TOPE 4.00
4 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 2.00
5 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 1.00

Class: 106 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 45+ YEARS O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 10.00
2 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 6.00
3 MOST OF ALL, PAMELA TOPE 4.00
4 PACINO, KATHRYN A. MORRIS 2.00
5 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 1.00

Class: 107 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 45+ YEARS O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, PAMELA TOPE 10.00
2 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 6.00
3 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 4.00
4 PACINO, KATHRYN A. MORRIS 2.00
5 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 1.00

Class: 108 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 45+ YEARS O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, KATHRYN A. MORRIS 10.00
2 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 6.00
3 MOST OF ALL, PAMELA TOPE 4.00
4 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 2.00
5 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 1.00

Class: 109 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 45+ YEARS U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 10.00
2 MOST OF ALL, PAMELA TOPE 6.00
3 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 4.00
4 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 2.00
5 PACINO, KATHRYN A. MORRIS 1.00

Class: 111 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-HORSE O/F 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL HIGHLAND, ALLYSON BAROS-KABLER 10.00
2 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 6.00
3 LAKE THE DUKE, TAYLOR HO 4.00
4 MODIGLIANI, SAMANTHA DEROSA 2.00
5 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 1.00

Class: 112 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-HORSE O/F 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 10.00
2 RISING DEBONAIR, CAITLIN BAIRD 6.00
3 MODIGLIANI, SAMANTHA DEROSA 4.00
4 ZORRO 8, LEE MUSE 2.00
5 ROYAL HIGHLAND, ALLYSON BAROS-KABLER 1.00

Class: 113 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-HORSE O/F 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISING DEBONAIR, CAITLIN BAIRD 10.00
2 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 6.00
3 ROYAL HIGHLAND, ALLYSON BAROS-KABLER 4.00
4 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 2.00
5 MODIGLIANI, SAMANTHA DEROSA 1.00

Class: 114 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-HORSE U/S 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORRO 8, LEE MUSE 10.00
2 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 6.00
3 ROYAL HIGHLAND, ALLYSON BAROS-KABLER 4.00
4 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 2.00
5 LAKE THE DUKE, TAYLOR HO 1.00

Class: 120 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 CONTENT, LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS 6.00
3 WALK THE LINE, KRIS DI CARLO 4.00
4 CAPISCE, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00
5 OH BROTHER, CAROLINE SEARCY 1.00

Class: 121 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 WALK THE LINE, KRIS DI CARLO 6.00
3 CONTENT, LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS 4.00
4 CAPISCE, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00
5 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, CLAIR KELLNER 1.00

Class: 122 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 CAPISCE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 CONTENT, LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS 4.00

Class: 123 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 CONTENT, LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS 6.00

Class: 124 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER U/S 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 CAPISCE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 DISCOLADY, JESSICA MAKRIS 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00
5 MY TY, GRETA POGUE 1.00

Class: 125 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 THE ONLY EXCEPTION, JENELLE BRANOM 6.00
3 TAXI, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00

Class: 126 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 TAXI, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 THE ONLY EXCEPTION, JENELLE BRANOM 4.00

Class: 127 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 THE ONLY EXCEPTION, JENELLE BRANOM 6.00

Class: 128 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 THE ONLY EXCEPTION, JENELLE BRANOM 6.00

Class: 129 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 THE ONLY EXCEPTION, JENELLE BRANOM 6.00
3 TAXI, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00

Class: 130 - SMALL HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIME OUT, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 CZECH MATE, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 DEFINITELY MAYBE, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00

Class: 131 - SMALL HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIME OUT, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 CZECH MATE, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 DEFINITELY MAYBE, GRACE BOUDREAU 4.00

Class: 132 - SMALL HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIME OUT, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 CZECH MATE, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 DEFINITELY MAYBE, GRACE BOUDREAU 4.00

Class: 133 - SMALL HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIME OUT, ANNA TSAMBIS 10.00
2 DEFINITELY MAYBE, GRACE BOUDREAU 6.00
3 CZECH MATE, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00

Class: 134 - SMALL HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIME OUT, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 DEFINITELY MAYBE, GRACE BOUDREAU 6.00
3 CZECH MATE, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00

Class: 209 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SHINE ON, CAROLINE SEARCY 6.00
3 TIME OUT, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 OH BROTHER, CAROLINE SEARCY 2.00
5 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.00

Class: 210 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHINE ON, TING OLIVER 10.00
2 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 6.00
3 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 4.00
4 MY TY, GRETA POGUE 2.00
5 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.00

Class: 211 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SHINE ON, TING OLIVER 6.00
3 RISING DEBONAIR, CAITLIN BAIRD 4.00
4 OH BROTHER, CAROLINE SEARCY 2.00

Class: 212 - NON TB HTR 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 10.00
2 OH BROTHER, CAROLINE SEARCY 6.00
3 SHINE ON, TING OLIVER 4.00

Class: 213 - NON TB HTR 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY TY, GRETA POGUE 10.00
2 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 6.00
3 CHIARA BELLA, CAROLINE CARR 4.00

Class: 214 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONOVAN, BARRY JOSLIN 10.00
2 GLEN, BRYANNA MANZANILLA 6.00
3 EPIPHANY, GABRIELLA DE LUCA 4.00
4 NO LIMIT, ANN LOUISE POWERS 2.00
5 CONSENSUS CKS, OLIVIA SCHRAGER 1.00

Class: 215 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMMY DELUXE, KAREN FLYNN 10.00
2 CONSENSUS CKS, OLIVIA SCHRAGER 6.00
3 EPIPHANY, GABRIELLA DE LUCA 4.00
4 NO LIMIT, ANN LOUISE POWERS 2.00
5 DONOVAN, BARRY JOSLIN 1.00

Class: 216 - LOW WORKING HTR 2' 2'3 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLS ROYCE, CLAIRE BAKUS 10.00
2 GOOD TOGETHER, ISABELLA DURAND 6.00
3 LOUIS VUITTON, EMMA SARTOR 4.00
4 VDL ZULU TIME, NEALE MONTGOMERY 2.00
5 WHO'STHEWILDMANNOW, JACQUELINE TURNER 1.00

Class: 217 - LOW WORKING HTR 2 2'3 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLURE, JUDY BOCCACCIO 10.00
2 ROLLS ROYCE, CLAIRE BAKUS 6.00
3 GOOD TOGETHER, ISABELLA DURAND 4.00
4 VDL ZULU TIME, NEALE MONTGOMERY 2.00
5 TIME OUT, ANNA TSAMBIS 1.00

Class: 218 - LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMMY DELUXE, KAREN FLYNN 10.00
2 NO LIMIT, ANN LOUISE POWERS 6.00
3 EPIPHANY, GABRIELLA DE LUCA 4.00
4 ALLURE, JUDY BOCCACCIO 2.00
5 ENCANTATION, ASHLEY DIXON 1.00

Class: 219 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'9'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBSESSION, STAISHA BEJARANO 10.00
2 TOM BOY, MARI HUNSADER 6.00

Class: 220 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'9'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBSESSION, STAISHA BEJARANO 10.00
2 TOM BOY, MARI HUNSADER 6.00

Class: 221 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBSESSION, STAISHA BEJARANO 10.00
2 TOM BOY, MARI HUNSADER 6.00

Class: 222 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOM BOY, MARI HUNSADER 10.00
2 OBSESSION, STAISHA BEJARANO 6.00

Class: 227 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAY IT FORWARD, PEGGY FLEMING 10.00
2 IZNO LIMIT, SABRINA DETMER 6.00
3 SANDO ROR, CHELSEA BLACKIE 4.00

Class: 228 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IZNO LIMIT, SABRINA DETMER 10.00
2 PAY IT FORWARD, PEGGY FLEMING 6.00
3 SANDO ROR, CHELSEA BLACKIE 4.00

Class: 229 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, GINA CABRERA 10.00
2 WINCHESTER-G, LENA ROGACHEVSKY 6.00
3 SANDO ROR, CHELSEA BLACKIE 4.00
4 PAY IT FORWARD, PEGGY FLEMING 2.00
5 IZNO LIMIT, LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS 1.00

Class: 230 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAY IT FORWARD, PEGGY FLEMING 10.00
2 SANDO ROR, CHELSEA BLACKIE 6.00
3 IZNO LIMIT, SABRINA DETMER 4.00
4 WINCHESTER-G, LENA ROGACHEVSKY 2.00
5 HAMILTON, GINA CABRERA 1.00

Class: 231 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDO ROR, CHELSEA BLACKIE 10.00
2 PAY IT FORWARD, PEGGY FLEMING 6.00
3 IZNO LIMIT, SABRINA DETMER 4.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENTLEY, MADISON MCCARTHY 10.00
2 WHO'STHEWILDMANNOW, JACQUELINE TURNER 6.00
3 JADED LADY, NOA DIENER 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY DORMENTON, EMMA MOODY 2.00

Class: 233 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENTLEY, MADISON MCCARTHY 10.00
2 WHO'STHEWILDMANNOW, JACQUELINE TURNER 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY DORMENTON, EMMA MOODY 4.00
4 JADED LADY, NOA DIENER 2.00

Class: 234 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'STHEWILDMANNOW, JACQUELINE TURNER 10.00
2 BENTLEY, MADISON MCCARTHY 6.00
3 TRUE LOVE, QI MILLER 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY DORMENTON, EMMA MOODY 2.00
5 DON VALENTINO, LYDIA RIFKIND 1.00

Class: 236 - LOW CHILDRENS WORKING HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JADED LADY, NOA DIENER 10.00
2 TRUE LOVE, QI MILLER 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY DORMENTON, EMMA MOODY 4.00
4 BENTLEY, MADISON MCCARTHY 2.00
5 WHO'STHEWILDMANNOW, JACQUELINE TURNER 1.00

Class: 311 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 10.00
2 CARIBBEAN SOUL, MAREN FOSTER 6.00
3 GALILEO, ROBERTO TERAN 4.00
4 SOMETHIN ELSE, ADRIANNA MELILLO 2.00
5 VIKING, STAISHA BEJARANO 1.00

Class: 312 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARIBBEAN SOUL, MAREN FOSTER 10.00
2 DEVITO, CAROLINE FREEMAN 6.00
3 WISDOM GRAY, ROBERTO TERAN 4.00
4 ZOFFANY, LIA SCRENCI 2.00
5 CARAMEL MACCHIATO, LIA SCRENCI 1.00

Class: 313 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKEN, CAROLINE SEARCY 10.00
2 CALVETTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 RS ZORRO, MELISSA GOERLACH 4.00
4 WORLDBRIDGE, COLETON COOK 2.00
5 HUMOUR DU PARC, DEBORAH CONNOR 1.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAWA, ERICA GARCIA 10.00
2 ICON, CAROLINE CARR 6.00
3 MILORD DE KERGANE, DALTON HARNCH 4.00
4 SIMON DE LAMBRES, KENDRA HARNCH 2.00
5 ODET DE QUELENNEC, ERIN TUKEL 1.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORBA, MARY MCCOY 10.00
2 MISTER CASSATO, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 6.00
3 CASSIOPAYA, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 4.00
4 GALLANT MAJI T, TERRY GONZALEZ 2.00
5 ODET DE QUELENNEC, ERIN TUKEL 1.00

Class: 318 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS ZORRO, MELISSA GOERLACH 10.00
2 CALVANO VH HARTEVELD Z, ROBERTO DAZA 6.00
3 AKKANDO, RACHEL FLADUNG 4.00
4 RS DUBAY, MELISSA GOERLACH 2.00
5 ZORBA, MARY MCCOY 1.00

Class: 319 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON COMPARI, STAISHA BEJARANO 10.00
2 GALLANT MAJI T, TERRY GONZALEZ 6.00

Class: 320 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALLANT MAJI T, TERRY GONZALEZ 10.00

Class: 321 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAWA, ERICA GARCIA 10.00
2 DON COMPARI, STAISHA BEJARANO 6.00
3 CALVANO VH HARTEVELD Z, ROBERTO DAZA 4.00
4 COR Z, DEBORAH CONNOR 2.00
5 ICON, CAROLINE CARR 1.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FELLICIA H., DIANA GONZALEZ-VILLAMIL 10.00
2 VIKING, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 6.00
3 FARINA H, ISABEL IRIZARRY 4.00
4 INTREPID, PAMELA STEARNS 2.00
5 DEVITO, CAROLINE FREEMAN 1.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALILEO, TATIANA ANDUJAE 10.00
2 RAIFA, TING OLIVER 6.00
3 INTREPID, PAMELA STEARNS 4.00
4 FARINA H, ISABEL IRIZARRY 2.00
5 ALEX, MOLLY ALVAREZ 1.00

Class: 325 - LOW CHILD JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DERBY, LUANA PEREGO WILLEMS 10.00
2 RAIFA, TING OLIVER 6.00
3 QUICKEN, HANNA PIERI 4.00
4 VIKING, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 2.00
5 GALLANT MAJI T, TAYLOR COMBEE 1.00

Class: 327 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLEBAY, GRACE DREYER 10.00
2 DAREDEVIL, TING OLIVER 6.00
3 KANNAN II, CARSON CAVALLINE 4.00
4 CAPITO VAN HET GEELHOF, EMMA LOPEZ 2.00
5 WORLDBRIDGE, COLETON COOK 1.00

Class: 328 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETMAN, TANNER KOROTKIN 10.00
2 DAREDEVIL, TING OLIVER 6.00
3 KANNAN II, CARSON CAVALLINE 4.00
4 INDY LOOP, PAIGE OSBORNE 2.00
5 REFLEX Z, KENDRA HARNCH 1.00

Class: 329 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDY LOOP, PAIGE OSBORNE 10.00
2 CASTLEBAY, GRACE DREYER 6.00
3 SOMETHIN ELSE, ADRIANNA MELILLO 4.00
4 DAREDEVIL, TING OLIVER 2.00
5 ZORBA, MARY MCCOY 1.00

Class: 330 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLIFF II, COURTNEY SCHWEPPE 10.00
2 PILGRIM, DIANA GONZALEZ-VILLAMIL 6.00
3 SAFE HARBOR, MAGGIE BOTKIN 4.00
4 CORONADO, SARA LITTLEFIELD 2.00
5 RUCO-LINE VAN'T PARADYS, ANNE GITTINS 1.00

Class: 331 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PILGRIM, DIANA GONZALEZ-VILLAMIL 10.00
2 RUCO-LINE VAN'T PARADYS, ANNE GITTINS 6.00
3 CORONADO, SARA LITTLEFIELD 4.00
4 SAFE HARBOR, MAGGIE BOTKIN 2.00
5 JACQUET, MARGARET COLLINS 1.00

Class: 332 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAFE HARBOR, MAGGIE BOTKIN 10.00
2 CORONADO, SARA LITTLEFIELD 6.00
3 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 4.00
4 RUCO-LINE VAN'T PARADYS, ANNE GITTINS 2.00
5 FELLOW VAN'T POLDERHOF, ALAN KOROTKIN 1.00

Class: 390 - JR/ AM OWNER JPR 1.25M    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIPRIANI Z, SHOSHANA GORDON 10.00
2 ODET DE QUELENNEC, ERIN TUKEL 6.00

Class: 391 - JR/ AM OWNER JPR 1.25M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEX HEARTBREAKER, CLAUDIA S. COLON 10.00
2 ODET DE QUELENNEC, ERIN TUKEL 6.00

Class: 392 - JR/AM OWNER JPR 1.25M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUMLORD Z, ALLYSON BLAIS 10.00
2 ODET DE QUELENNEC, ERIN TUKEL 6.00
3 ICON, CAROLINE CARR 4.00
4 CIPRIANI Z, SHOSHANA GORDON 2.00
5 AKKANDO, RACHEL FLADUNG 1.00

Class: 393 - 1.30 OPEN JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMORKUS, SAMANTHA SENFT 10.00
2 SHALIMAR, ALAN KOROTKIN 6.00
3 JUMLORD Z, ALAN KOROTKIN 4.00
4 VOLADO, LIA SCRENCI 2.00

Class: 395 - 1.30 OPEN JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEX HEARTBREAKER, CLAUDIA S. COLON 10.00

Class: 513 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL MODEL 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 DEJA BLUE, MIA GREEN 6.00
3 MISS AUSTRALIA, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00

Class: 514 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 MISS AUSTRALIA, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00

Class: 515 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 MISS AUSTRALIA, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00

Class: 516 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00

Class: 517 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F HANDY 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00

Class: 518 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 DEJA BLUE, MIA GREEN 6.00
3 MISS AUSTRALIA, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00

Class: 519 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LARGE MODEL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACY GREY, WYLIE NELSON 10.00
2 SWINGTOWN, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00
3 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, PHOEBE ALWINE 4.00
4 GOODNIGHT MOON, CAMRYN HALLEY 2.00
5 BEAVERWOOD PASSION, COLBIE CHINOWSKY 1.00

Class: 520 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LARGE O/F 2'6'' 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACY GREY, WYLIE NELSON 10.00
2 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, PHOEBE ALWINE 6.00
3 GOODNIGHT MOON, CAMRYN HALLEY 4.00
4 SWINGTOWN, SAMANTHA PALERMO 2.00
5 BEAVERWOOD PASSION, COLBIE CHINOWSKY 1.00

Class: 521 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LARGE 2'6'' 3O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACY GREY, WYLIE NELSON 10.00
2 SWINGTOWN, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00
3 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, PHOEBE ALWINE 4.00
4 GOODNIGHT MOON, CAMRYN HALLEY 2.00
5 BEAVERWOOD PASSION, COLBIE CHINOWSKY 1.00

Class: 522 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LARGE O/F 2'6'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACY GREY, WYLIE NELSON 10.00
2 SWINGTOWN, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00
3 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, PHOEBE ALWINE 4.00
4 GOODNIGHT MOON, CAMRYN HALLEY 2.00
5 BEAVERWOOD PASSION, COLBIE CHINOWSKY 1.00

Class: 523 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LARGE O/F HANDY 2'6'' 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACY GREY, WYLIE NELSON 10.00
2 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, PHOEBE ALWINE 6.00
3 SWINGTOWN, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00
4 GOODNIGHT MOON, CAMRYN HALLEY 2.00
5 BEAVERWOOD PASSION, COLBIE CHINOWSKY 1.00

Class: 524 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LARGE U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, PHOEBE ALWINE 10.00
2 SWINGTOWN, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00
3 MACY GREY, WYLIE NELSON 4.00
4 GOODNIGHT MOON, CAMRYN HALLEY 2.00
5 BEAVERWOOD PASSION, COLBIE CHINOWSKY 1.00

Class: 542 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY O/F 2' 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'S THE MAN, SOPHIA MASTRO 10.00
2 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 6.00
3 TASCHEREAU, SIERRA OGDEN 4.00
4 BLACKBERRY, ALYSSA CROFT 2.00
5 BLUE WITH OUT YOU, ELIZABETH MEADOWS 1.00

Class: 543 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY O/F 2' 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TASCHEREAU, SIERRA OGDEN 10.00
2 WHO'S THE MAN, SOPHIA MASTRO 6.00
3 BLACKBERRY, ALYSSA CROFT 4.00
4 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 2.00
5 DREAM IN COLOR, HOPE ALLEN 1.00

Class: 544 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY O/F 2' 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACKBERRY, ALYSSA CROFT 10.00
2 TASCHEREAU, SIERRA OGDEN 6.00
3 WHO'S THE MAN, SOPHIA MASTRO 4.00
4 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 2.00
5 DREAM IN COLOR, HOPE ALLEN 1.00

Class: 545 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY O/F 2' 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'S THE MAN, SOPHIA MASTRO 10.00
2 TASCHEREAU, SIERRA OGDEN 6.00
3 BLACKBERRY, ALYSSA CROFT 4.00
4 DREAM IN COLOR, HOPE ALLEN 2.00
5 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 1.00

Class: 546 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TASCHEREAU, SIERRA OGDEN 10.00
2 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 6.00
3 WHO'S THE MAN, SOPHIA MASTRO 4.00
4 BLACKBERRY, ALYSSA CROFT 2.00
5 DREAM IN COLOR, HOPE ALLEN 1.00

Class: 569 - JUNIOR HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 6.00
3 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 4.00

Class: 570 - JUNIOR HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 6.00
3 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 4.00

Class: 571 - JUNIOR HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 6.00
3 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 4.00

Class: 572 - JUNIOR HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 6.00
3 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 4.00

Class: 573 - JUNIOR HUNTER-LARGE U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 6.00
3 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 4.00

Class: 604 - $5 000 FLF WELCOME STAKE (1.35M)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EARLY MORNING, SAMANTHA SENFT 1300.00
2 CONQUISTADOR II, ALAN KOROTKIN 1000.00
3 JAPAN, PENNY BRENNAN 700.00
4 CASSIDI, MICHAEL MURPHY 500.00
5 PRECIOUS METAL 3E, AMANDA HART 425.00
6 BUNNY HOP, MICHAEL MURPHY 375.00
7 PAYDAY, MICHAEL MURPHY 350.00
8 TANIMARA, ANNE BINGLER 350.00

Class: 705 - WALK TROT PLEASURE SATURDAY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIELLE KOZEL, DRAGONS LAIR SWEET WILLIAMS 10.00
2 SYDNEY MUCHOW, GIRL TALK 6.00
3 GRACE ERICKSON, BOLD ENCORE 4.00

Class: 706 - WALK TROT EQUITATION SATURDAY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACE ERICKSON, BOLD ENCORE 10.00
2 GABRIELLE KOZEL, DRAGONS LAIR SWEET WILLIAMS 6.00
3 SYDNEY MUCHOW, GIRL TALK 4.00

Class: 707 - WALK TROT U/S SATURDAY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIELLE KOZEL, DRAGONS LAIR SWEET WILLIAMS 10.00
2 GRACE ERICKSON, BOLD ENCORE 6.00
3 SYDNEY MUCHOW, GIRL TALK 4.00

Class: 714 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOLD ENCORE, GRACE ERICKSON 10.00
2 GIRL TALK, SYDNEY MUCHOW 6.00

Class: 715 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOLD ENCORE, GRACE ERICKSON 10.00
2 GIRL TALK, SYDNEY MUCHOW 6.00

Class: 716 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOLD ENCORE, GRACE ERICKSON 10.00
2 GIRL TALK, SYDNEY MUCHOW 6.00

Class: 720 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEBOW, RACHEL GONZALEZ 10.00
2 PIETTA, JENNA CRAWFORD 6.00
3 MAGGIE, SARAH MUNROE 4.00

Class: 721 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGGIE, SARAH MUNROE 10.00
2 TEBOW, RACHEL GONZALEZ 6.00
3 PIETTA, JENNA CRAWFORD 4.00

Class: 722 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEBOW, RACHEL GONZALEZ 10.00
2 PIETTA, JENNA CRAWFORD 6.00
3 MAGGIE, SARAH MUNROE 4.00

Class: 723 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBSESSION, STAISHA BEJARANO 10.00
2 PIETTA, JENNA CRAWFORD 6.00
3 TEBOW, RACHEL GONZALEZ 4.00
4 DREAM IN COLOR, HOPE ALLEN 2.00
5 SOMETHING BORROWED, PARIS MORPHY 1.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 10.00
2 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 6.00
3 U CAPITANO, NICOLE FISHER 4.00
4 SOUTHERN SKY, HAILEY BITER 2.00

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 10.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 6.00
3 SOUTHERN SKY, HAILEY BITER 4.00
4 U CAPITANO, NICOLE FISHER 2.00

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 10.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 6.00
3 SOUTHERN SKY, HAILEY BITER 4.00
4 U CAPITANO, NICOLE FISHER 2.00

Class: 742 - INTERMEDIATE HTR 2 2'3 2'9    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMIRO, JORDAN ESLINGER 10.00
2 ROYAL FLUSH, JANET PANEBIANCO 6.00
3 JELLY BEAN, LEXI O'ROURKE 4.00
4 OUTRAGEOUS, TAYLER SLEMP 2.00
5 GLEN, BRYANNA MANZANILLA 1.00

Class: 743 - INTERMEDIATE HTR 2 2'3 2'9    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BETTER THAN BARE FOOT, DANA BALL 10.00
2 TRUE LOVE, QI MILLER 6.00
3 RAMIRO, JORDAN ESLINGER 4.00
4 BOLD ENCORE, MEGAN ERICKSON 2.00
5 JELLY BEAN, LEXI O'ROURKE 1.00

Class: 744 - INTERMEDIATE HTR 2 2'3 2'9 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON VALENTINO, LYDIA RIFKIND 10.00
2 JELLY BEAN, LEXI O'ROURKE 6.00
3 BOLD ENCORE, MEGAN ERICKSON 4.00
4 GOOD TOGETHER, ISABELLA DURAND 2.00
5 TRUE LOVE, QI MILLER 1.00

Class: 905 - $2500 USHJA NATIONAL HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARKSPUR, LILI HALTERMAN 750.00
2 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 550.00
3 BIG WHISKEY, KRIS KILLAM 375.00
4 SANDRIMO, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 250.00
5 ICARUS, MADISON BUTEHORN 175.00
6 AMADEUS, SHOSHANA GORDON 150.00
7 GERICO, MARISA TOMASSETTI 125.00
8 DISCOLADY, JESSICA MAKRIS 125.00

Class: 910 - $25 000 (GR. PRIX)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK DIAMOND, KRIS KILLAM 7500.00
2 TANIMARA, ANNE BINGLER 5500.00
3 JUMLORD Z, ALLYSON BLAIS 3250.00
4 EARLY MORNING, SAMANTHA SENFT 2000.00
5 DRYDEN, MICHAEL MURPHY 1500.00
6 SHALIMAR, ALAN KOROTKIN 1250.00
7 ALLEGRO, ALANNAH WAGSTAFF 1000.00
8 JAPAN, PENNY BRENNAN 750.00
9 CASSIDI, MICHAEL MURPHY 750.00
10 PRECIOUS METAL 3E, AMANDA HART 500.00
11 SUN TZU, PENNY BRENNAN 500.00
12 QUICK CANTUS, KRIS KILLAM 500.00

Class: 935 - 6 7 8-YEAR-OLD YOUNG JUMPERS 1.20M-1.25M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAYDAY, MICHAEL MURPHY 10.00
2 BUNNY HOP, MICHAEL MURPHY 6.00
3 CASINO ROYAL PJ, MARCELO BARROS 4.00
4 CASSIDY, MARCELO BARROS 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top