CAMP FOX LEA

July 19 - 22, 2014


Class: 57 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 6.00
3 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 4.00
4 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 2.00
5 EFFORTLESS, CARSON GLAZE 1.00

Class: 58 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 6.00
3 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 4.00
4 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 2.00
5 INNAMORATO, SOPHIA BERNET 1.00

Class: 59 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 EFFORTLESS, CARSON GLAZE 6.00
3 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 4.00
4 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 2.00
5 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 1.00

Class: 60 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'' (HANDY)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 6.00
3 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 4.00
4 EFFORTLESS, CARSON GLAZE 2.00
5 INNAMORATO, SOPHIA BERNET 1.00

Class: 61 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 6.00
3 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 4.00
4 EFFORTLESS, CARSON GLAZE 2.00
5 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 1.00

Class: 100 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3' 18-41    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARITA, ISABEL JOLICOEUR 10.00
2 THE GOOD LIFE, AMANDA WALLEN 6.00
3 DOWNTOWN DETROIT, RACHEL FUGATE 4.00
4 EVITA, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 2.00
5 MTM UP2U, KRISTIN SILON 1.00

Class: 101 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3' 18-41    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARITA, ISABEL JOLICOEUR 10.00
2 QUERIDO, MICHELLE STOPFORD 6.00
3 MY TY, GRETA POGUE 4.00
4 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 2.00
5 DOWNTOWN DETROIT, RACHEL FUGATE 1.00

Class: 102 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3' 18-41    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM UP2U, KRISTIN SILON 10.00
2 CARITA, ISABEL JOLICOEUR 6.00
3 QUERIDO, MICHELLE STOPFORD 4.00
4 BIG WHISKEY, CHRISTINA BROWN STIVERS 2.00
5 THE GOOD LIFE, AMANDA WALLEN 1.00

Class: 103 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3' 18-41    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG WHISKEY, CHRISTINA BROWN STIVERS 10.00
2 DOWNTOWN DETROIT, RACHEL FUGATE 6.00
3 MTM UP2U, KRISTIN SILON 4.00
4 THE GOOD LIFE, AMANDA WALLEN 2.00
5 PADI'S CELTIC DREAM, KELSEY THOMAS 1.00

Class: 104 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S 18-41    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARITA, ISABEL JOLICOEUR 10.00
2 MTM UP2U, KRISTIN SILON 6.00
3 THE GOOD LIFE, AMANDA WALLEN 4.00
4 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 2.00
5 MY TY, GRETA POGUE 1.00

Class: 105 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 42+ YEARS O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, PAMELA TOPE 10.00
2 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 6.00
3 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 4.00
4 SAHNESCHNITTE, NADINE LARKIN 2.00
5 DREAM DAY, KAREN ESPLING 1.00

Class: 106 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 42+ YEARS O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, PAMELA TOPE 10.00
2 REMARKABLE, PAULA PELL 6.00
3 DREAM DAY, KAREN ESPLING 4.00
4 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 2.00
5 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 1.00

Class: 107 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 42+ YEARS O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, PAMELA TOPE 10.00
2 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 6.00
3 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 4.00
4 SAHNESCHNITTE, NADINE LARKIN 2.00
5 REMARKABLE, PAULA PELL 1.00

Class: 108 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 42+ YEARS O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, PAMELA TOPE 10.00
2 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 6.00
3 SAHNESCHNITTE, NADINE LARKIN 4.00
4 DREAM DAY, KAREN ESPLING 2.00
5 REMARKABLE, PAULA PELL 1.00

Class: 109 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 42+ YEARS U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, PAMELA TOPE 10.00
2 DREAM DAY, KAREN ESPLING 6.00
3 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 4.00
4 SAHNESCHNITTE, NADINE LARKIN 2.00
5 REMARKABLE, PAULA PELL 1.00

Class: 110 - CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 3' 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERCHE, SIENA VASAN 10.00
2 LITTLE BIT FOOLISH, EMMA WITHAM 6.00
3 APYRO, KIRSTEN TENNANT 4.00
4 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 2.00
5 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 1.00

Class: 111 - CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 3' 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 10.00
2 LITTLE BIT FOOLISH, EMMA WITHAM 6.00
3 APYRO, KIRSTEN TENNANT 4.00
4 CHERCHE, SIENA VASAN 2.00
5 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 1.00

Class: 112 - CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 3' 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 10.00
2 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 6.00
3 LITTLE BIT FOOLISH, EMMA WITHAM 4.00
4 APYRO, KIRSTEN TENNANT 2.00
5 CHERCHE, SIENA VASAN 1.00

Class: 113 - CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 3' 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BIT FOOLISH, EMMA WITHAM 10.00
2 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 6.00
3 APYRO, KIRSTEN TENNANT 4.00
4 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 2.00
5 CHERCHE, SIENA VASAN 1.00

Class: 114 - CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S 3' 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APYRO, KIRSTEN TENNANT 10.00
2 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 6.00
3 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 4.00
4 CHERCHE, SIENA VASAN 2.00
5 LITTLE BIT FOOLISH, EMMA WITHAM 1.00

Class: 115 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15 - 17 O/F 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEFINITELY MAYBE, GRACE BOUDREAU 10.00
2 ROYAL HIGHLAND, ALLYSON BAROS-KABLER 6.00
3 LIMERICK, HANNAH LAMOUREUX 4.00
4 COULD NINE, ALYNA TIFFANY 2.00
5 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 1.00

Class: 116 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15 - 17 O/F 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESH+, ALLISON SIELOFF 10.00
2 DEFINITELY MAYBE, GRACE BOUDREAU 6.00
3 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 4.00
4 COULD NINE, ALYNA TIFFANY 2.00
5 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 1.00

Class: 117 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15 - 17 O/F 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIMERICK, HANNAH LAMOUREUX 10.00
2 DEFINITELY MAYBE, GRACE BOUDREAU 6.00
3 CAPTURE THE DETAILS, MARIA GRUESEN 4.00
4 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 2.00
5 DESH+, ALLISON SIELOFF 1.00

Class: 118 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15 - 17 O/F 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 10.00
2 DEFINITELY MAYBE, GRACE BOUDREAU 6.00
3 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 4.00
4 ROYAL HIGHLAND, ALLYSON BAROS-KABLER 2.00
5 CAPTURE THE DETAILS, MARIA GRUESEN 1.00

Class: 119 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15 - 17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL HIGHLAND, ALLYSON BAROS-KABLER 10.00
2 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 6.00
3 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 4.00
4 ALLEALA, MALLORY FLEMING 2.00
5 DEFINITELY MAYBE, GRACE BOUDREAU 1.00

Class: 120 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SHINE ON, TING OLIVER 6.00
3 OH BROTHER, CAROLINE SEARCY 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00
5 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 1.00

Class: 121 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 CAPISCE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 SHINE ON, TING OLIVER 4.00
4 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 2.00
5 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, CLAIR KELLNER 1.00

Class: 122 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 6.00
3 OH BROTHER, CAROLINE SEARCY 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00
5 CAPISCE, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.00

Class: 123 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 SHINE ON, TING OLIVER 4.00
4 DON RAMINA, COURTNEY TROSVIG 2.00
5 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 1.00

Class: 124 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER U/S 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 CAPISCE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 SHINE ON, TING OLIVER 2.00
5 OH BROTHER, CAROLINE SEARCY 1.00

Class: 125 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 WEST MEADOW, RICHARD MATHEWS 6.00
3 SPATZ, RICHARD MATHEWS 4.00

Class: 126 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SPATZ, RICHARD MATHEWS 6.00
3 WEST MEADOW, RICHARD MATHEWS 4.00

Class: 127 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SPATZ, RICHARD MATHEWS 6.00
3 WEST MEADOW, RICHARD MATHEWS 4.00

Class: 128 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SPATZ, RICHARD MATHEWS 6.00
3 WEST MEADOW, RICHARD MATHEWS 4.00

Class: 129 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 WEST MEADOW, RICHARD MATHEWS 6.00
3 SPATZ, RICHARD MATHEWS 4.00

Class: 209 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NUFF SAID, VINISSA BLANN 10.00
2 SAM'S TOWN, PABLO GAMBOA 6.00
3 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 ZAZU, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 2.00
5 FABULOCITY, NATALIE JOHN RUSSELL 1.00

Class: 210 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NUFF SAID, VINISSA BLANN 10.00
2 ZAZU, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 4.00
4 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 2.00
5 CADENZA, SOPHIA BURVENICH 1.00

Class: 211 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZAZU, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 10.00
2 CHERCHE, VINISSA BLANN 6.00
3 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 2.00
5 NUFF SAID, VINISSA BLANN 1.00

Class: 212 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 ZAZU, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 6.00
3 THE GOOD LIFE, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 2.00
5 CHERCHE, SIENA VASAN 1.00

Class: 213 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 APYRO, KIRSTEN TENNANT 6.00
3 SHINE ON, TING OLIVER 4.00
4 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 2.00
5 MY TY, GRETA POGUE 1.00

Class: 214 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAMOUS DANCE, ANNA BILLINGS 10.00
2 BOLD ENCORE, MEGAN ERICKSON 6.00
3 BEST OF THE BEST, COURTNEY MAY 4.00
4 JADED LADY, NOA DIENER 2.00
5 TC HAPPY, SARAH MCMILLAN 1.00

Class: 215 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALYPSO BAY, ALI UNGER-FINK 10.00
2 BEST OF THE BEST, COURTNEY MAY 6.00
3 KAT'S KARMA, KATHRYN TENNEY 4.00
4 UF JETALONG JACK, TAYLOR SAWYER 2.00
5 EPIPHANY, GABRIELLA DE LUCA 1.00

Class: 216 - LOW WORKING HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAMOUS DANCE, ANNA BILLINGS 10.00
2 KAT'S KARMA, KATHRYN TENNEY 6.00
3 LEBEAU, ELIZABETH REDD 4.00
4 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 2.00
5 SHE'S HEAVEN SENT, ESTHER CUSNIR 1.00

Class: 217 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAT'S KARMA, KATHRYN TENNEY 10.00
2 BEST OF THE BEST, COURTNEY MAY 6.00
3 LEBEAU, ELIZABETH REDD 4.00
4 FAMOUS DANCE, ANNA BILLINGS 2.00
5 TRANSPAREN C, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.00

Class: 218 - LOW HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMMY DELUXE, LAUREN SCHRAGER 10.00
2 FAMOUS DANCE, ANNA BILLINGS 6.00
3 EPIPHANY, GABRIELLA DE LUCA 4.00
4 LE NOYER, RACHEL WILLIAMS 2.00
5 UF JETALONG JACK, TAYLOR SAWYER 1.00

Class: 219 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'9'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLITA, LESLEY ELLEN COX 10.00
2 TOM BOY, MARI HUNSADER 6.00
3 BRIGHT TITLE, HEREN LEE 4.00
4 POP THE QUESTION, CHRISTIE SAUNDERS 2.00

Class: 220 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'9'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLITA, LESLEY ELLEN COX 10.00
2 TOM BOY, MARI HUNSADER 6.00
3 POP THE QUESTION, CHRISTIE SAUNDERS 4.00
4 BRIGHT TITLE, HEREN LEE 2.00

Class: 221 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOM BOY, MARI HUNSADER 10.00
2 DOLITA, LESLEY ELLEN COX 6.00

Class: 222 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLITA, LESLEY ELLEN COX 10.00
2 TOM BOY, MARI HUNSADER 6.00

Class: 223 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLITA, LESLEY ELLEN COX 10.00
2 BRIGHT TITLE, HEREN LEE 6.00
3 TOM BOY, MARI HUNSADER 4.00
4 POP THE QUESTION, CHRISTIE SAUNDERS 2.00

Class: 227 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAT'S KARMA, KATHRYN TENNEY 10.00
2 WINCHESTER-G, LENA ROGACHEVSKY 6.00
3 SANDO ROR, CHELSEA BLACKIE 4.00
4 PAY IT FORWARD, PEGGY FLEMING 2.00
5 VICTORIOUS WAY, KRISTINA SWETOKOS 1.00

Class: 228 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALYPSO BAY, ALI UNGER-FINK 10.00
2 VICTORIOUS WAY, KRISTINA SWETOKOS 6.00
3 KAT'S KARMA, KATHRYN TENNEY 4.00
4 PAY IT FORWARD, PEGGY FLEMING 2.00
5 WINCHESTER-G, LENA ROGACHEVSKY 1.00

Class: 229 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAT'S KARMA, KATHRYN TENNEY 10.00
2 WINCHESTER-G, LENA ROGACHEVSKY 6.00
3 PAY IT FORWARD, PEGGY FLEMING 4.00
4 BRUNO, RACHEL WILLIAMS 2.00
5 CALYPSO BAY, ALI UNGER-FINK 1.00

Class: 230 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAT'S KARMA, KATHRYN TENNEY 10.00
2 PAY IT FORWARD, PEGGY FLEMING 6.00
3 CALYPSO BAY, ALI UNGER-FINK 4.00
4 BRUNO, RACHEL WILLIAMS 2.00
5 WINCHESTER-G, LENA ROGACHEVSKY 1.00

Class: 231 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDO ROR, CHELSEA BLACKIE 10.00
2 PAY IT FORWARD, PEGGY FLEMING 6.00
3 CALYPSO BAY, ALI UNGER-FINK 4.00
4 KAT'S KARMA, KATHRYN TENNEY 2.00
5 WINCHESTER-G, LENA ROGACHEVSKY 1.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, SIENA VASAN 10.00
1 TUCK EVERLASTING, LEXI CHRYSOCHOOS 10.00
2 VERMEER, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 6.00
2 TRUE LOVE, MARI HUNSADER 6.00
3 WHO'STHEWILDMANNOW, JACQUELINE TURNER 4.00
3 ALLURE, OLIVIA SWANSON 4.00
4 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 2.00
4 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 2.00
5 CONSENSUS CKS, OLIVIA SCHRAGER 1.00
5 GUCCI, KARA CHASNOV 1.00

Class: 233 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 10.00
1 SHINE ON, TING OLIVER 10.00
2 ALLURE, OLIVIA SWANSON 6.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 6.00
3 TRUE LOVE, MARI HUNSADER 4.00
3 HUMOR THE MAN, ASHLYN BISHOP 4.00
4 TUCK EVERLASTING, LEXI CHRYSOCHOOS 2.00
4 WHO'STHEWILDMANNOW, JACQUELINE TURNER 2.00
5 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, SIENA VASAN 1.00
5 GRAND DESIGN, ERIKA REED 1.00

Class: 234 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUMOR THE MAN, ASHLYN BISHOP 10.00
1 TENTACION, ALEX ZILBERFARB 10.00
2 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, SIENA VASAN 6.00
2 ALLURE, OLIVIA SWANSON 6.00
3 TUCK EVERLASTING, LEXI CHRYSOCHOOS 4.00
3 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 4.00
4 CASUAL, ISABELLA KAELBER 2.00
4 VERMEER, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 2.00
5 TRUE LOVE, MARI HUNSADER 1.00
5 WHO'STHEWILDMANNOW, JACQUELINE TURNER 1.00

Class: 235 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, SIENA VASAN 10.00
1 VERMEER, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 10.00
2 CASUAL, ISABELLA KAELBER 6.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 6.00
3 TUCK EVERLASTING, LEXI CHRYSOCHOOS 4.00
3 TRUE LOVE, MARI HUNSADER 4.00
4 HUMOR THE MAN, ASHLYN BISHOP 2.00
4 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 2.00
5 EMERALD, MARY STAVOLA 1.00
5 WALK THE LINE, ALEXANDRA FITZGERALD 1.00

Class: 236 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAND DESIGN, ERIKA REED 10.00
1 VERMEER, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 10.00
2 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, SIENA VASAN 6.00
2 EMERALD, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 ALLURE, OLIVIA SWANSON 4.00
3 TUCK EVERLASTING, LEXI CHRYSOCHOOS 4.00
4 TRUE LOVE, MARI HUNSADER 2.00
4 ARTISTIC ABILITY, SHANNON JONES 2.00
5 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 1.00
5 GUCCI, KARA CHASNOV 1.00

Class: 311 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKEN, HANNA PIERI 10.00
2 VDL ZULU TIME, NEALE MONTGOMERY 6.00
3 WICARLA, HANNAH TOCCALINO 4.00
4 HIBERIA ROUGE, DEBORAH CONNOR 2.00
5 GABRIEL, ERIN MESSINA 1.00

Class: 312 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKEN, HANNA PIERI 10.00
2 FARINA H, ROBERTO TERAN 6.00
3 VDL ZULU TIME, NEALE MONTGOMERY 4.00
4 GALILEO, ROBERTO TERAN 2.00
5 QAYAL FW, NICHOLAS DECOSTA 1.00

Class: 313 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKEN, HANNA PIERI 10.00
2 FARINA H, ROBERTO TERAN 6.00
3 MARIGNY, NATALIE JOHN RUSSELL 4.00
4 WICARLA, JESSICA CROSS 2.00
5 NO DOUBT VT, RICHARD MATHEWS 1.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISLAND GIRL, DANA NOGA 10.00
2 EVERYDAY HERO, HEREN LEE 6.00
3 RECOVER, POLLY SERPELL 4.00
4 MISTER CASSATO, RENEE GRUENTHAL 2.00
5 FLEUR ROYALE, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 1.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COR Z, DEBORAH CONNOR 10.00
2 HUMOUR DU PARC, DEBORAH CONNOR 6.00
3 DON GIOVANNI LS, ALVARO LOZADA 4.00
4 MARANELLO, ALICIA GAMBOA 2.00
5 QUEBEC STAR, KENDALL KASKE 1.00

Class: 317 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UDONNAY Z, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 DON GIOVANNI LS, ALVARO LOZADA 6.00
3 DENALI, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 PILGRIM, DIANA GONZALEZ-VILLAMIL 2.00
5 FLEUR ROYALE, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 1.00

Class: 319 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON COMPARI, STAISHA BEJARANO 10.00
2 FLEUR ROYALE, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 6.00
3 EMMA PEEL 40, VINISSA BLANN 4.00
4 DENALI, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00
5 EUPHORIA, LEE MOORE BRIT 1.00

Class: 320 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA BELLA NOTTE, KATHRYN CARBIENER 10.00
2 ENZO, DANA NOGA 6.00
3 FOOT LOOSE, LEE MOORE BRIT 4.00
4 EUPHORIA, LEE MOORE BRIT 2.00
5 DENALI, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.00

Class: 321 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOZART, TERRY GONZALEZ 10.00
2 DENALI, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 ENZO, DANA NOGA 4.00
4 STARBOUND, HEREN LEE 2.00
5 VAN GOGH, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 1.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD/AD JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTE, LAURIE BIRNBACH 10.00
2 RAIFA, TING OLIVER 6.00
3 CACHE, HANNAH TOCCALINO 4.00
4 GABRIEL, ERIN MESSINA 2.00
5 MATEO, KATIE MONIZ 1.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTE, LAURIE BIRNBACH 10.00
2 HOMERUN HITTER, TINA GLENN 6.00
3 RAIFA, TING OLIVER 4.00
4 VIKING, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 2.00
5 THE BLACK SWAN, KELSIE ROKICKI 1.00

Class: 325 - LOW CHILD JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTE, LAURIE BIRNBACH 10.00
2 HAMLET, RACHEL WILLIAMS 6.00
3 MISTER INK, LISA MORGAN 4.00
4 MATEO, KATIE MONIZ 2.00
5 NERAZZURRO, GABI RAMOS 1.00

Class: 327 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHIN ELSE, ADRIANNA MELILLO 10.00
2 CAPITO VAN HET GEELHOF, EMMA LOPEZ 6.00
3 KANNAN II, CARSON CAVALLINE 4.00
4 EVEREST, CARLY MATZ 2.00
5 CASTLEBAY, GRACE DREYER 1.00

Class: 328 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEREST, CARLY MATZ 10.00
2 CASTLEBAY, GRACE DREYER 6.00
3 VENKURESOME, CHEYENNE CONSIDINE 4.00
4 DAREDEVIL, TING OLIVER 2.00
5 INDY LOOP, PAIGE OSBORNE 1.00

Class: 329 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VENKURESOME, CHEYENNE CONSIDINE 10.00
2 DAREDEVIL, TING OLIVER 6.00
3 KANNAN II, CARSON CAVALLINE 4.00
4 EVEREST, CARLY MATZ 2.00
5 CONQUISTADOR II, MARISA TOMASSETTI 1.00

Class: 330 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CA VA, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 10.00
2 SAFE HARBOR, MAGGIE BOTKIN 6.00
3 SAMOAN DANCER, MAGGIE BOTKIN 4.00
4 FELLICIA H., DIANA GONZALEZ-VILLAMIL 2.00
5 JACQUET, MARGARET COLLINS 1.00

Class: 331 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CA VA, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 10.00
2 RUCO-LINE VAN'T PARADYS, ANNE GITTINS 6.00
3 PILGRIM, DIANA GONZALEZ-VILLAMIL 4.00
4 GALLANT MAJI T, TERRY GONZALEZ 2.00
5 SAFE HARBOR, MAGGIE BOTKIN 1.00

Class: 332 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PILGRIM, DIANA GONZALEZ-VILLAMIL 10.00
2 SAMOAN DANCER, MAGGIE BOTKIN 6.00
3 CA VA, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 4.00
4 FELLOW VAN'T POLDERHOF, MANON CREMER 2.00
5 FELLICIA H., DIANA GONZALEZ-VILLAMIL 1.00

Class: 391 - JR/ AM OWNER JPR 1.25M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUASA GRANDA, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 10.00
2 VAN GOGH, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 6.00
3 ICON, CAROLINE CARR 4.00
4 ODET DE QUELENNEC, ERIN TUKEL 2.00
5 RECOVER, POLLY SERPELL 1.00

Class: 392 - JR/AM OWNER JPR 1.25M    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STITCH, ANNE BINGLER 10.00
2 VAN GOGH, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 6.00
3 DONALD, GIORGIA IEROMAZZO 4.00
4 QUASA GRANDA, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 2.00
5 KYU, ALICIA GAMBOA 1.00

Class: 393 - 1.30 OPEN JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAYO Z, ALVARO LOZADA 10.00
2 COLLIN, AMANDA WISE 6.00
3 WAWA, ERICA GARCIA 4.00

Class: 394 - OPEN MODIFIED JPR 1.30M    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAYO Z, ALVARO LOZADA 10.00

Class: 395 - 1.30 OPEN JUMPER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAWA, ERICA GARCIA 10.00
2 RAYO Z, ALVARO LOZADA 6.00

Class: 513 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL MODEL 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 DEJA BLUE, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00
3 MISS AUSTRALIA, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00

Class: 514 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 MISS AUSTRALIA, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00

Class: 515 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 MISS AUSTRALIA, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00

Class: 516 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00

Class: 517 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F HANDY 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00

Class: 518 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 MISS AUSTRALIA, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00
3 DEJA BLUE, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00

Class: 519 - PONY HUNTER-/LGE MEDIUM MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWINGTOWN, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, ERIKA JAKOBSON 6.00
3 SNICKERS, ANA RAMOS 4.00

Class: 520 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LGE O/F 2'6'' 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWINGTOWN, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, ERIKA JAKOBSON 6.00
3 SNICKERS, ANA RAMOS 4.00

Class: 521 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LGE 2'6'' 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWINGTOWN, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, ERIKA JAKOBSON 6.00
3 SNICKERS, ANA RAMOS 4.00

Class: 522 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LGE O/F 2'6'' 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNICKERS, ANA RAMOS 10.00
2 SWINGTOWN, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00

Class: 523 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LGE O/F HANDY 2'6'' 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWINGTOWN, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 SNICKERS, ANA RAMOS 6.00

Class: 524 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LGE U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWINGTOWN, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, ERIKA JAKOBSON 6.00
3 SNICKERS, ANA RAMOS 4.00

Class: 542 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 10.00
2 BLACKBERRY, ALYSSA CROFT 6.00
3 OH SO OPTIMISTIC, AVERE FOSS 4.00
4 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, MIA GALLO 2.00
5 APPLE PIE, KELSIE ROKICKI 1.00

Class: 543 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 10.00
2 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, MIA GALLO 6.00
3 BLACKBERRY, ALYSSA CROFT 4.00
4 OH SO OPTIMISTIC, AVERE FOSS 2.00
5 APPLE PIE, KELSIE ROKICKI 1.00

Class: 544 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED O/F 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACKBERRY, ALYSSA CROFT 10.00
2 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 6.00
3 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, MIA GALLO 4.00
4 OH SO OPTIMISTIC, AVERE FOSS 2.00

Class: 545 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED O/F 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 10.00
2 BLACKBERRY, ALYSSA CROFT 6.00
3 OH SO OPTIMISTIC, AVERE FOSS 4.00
4 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, MIA GALLO 2.00

Class: 546 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 10.00
2 BLACKBERRY, ALYSSA CROFT 6.00
3 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, MIA GALLO 4.00
4 OH SO OPTIMISTIC, AVERE FOSS 2.00

Class: 564 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY LARGE O/F 2'6'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUENCH YOUR THYRST, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 10.00
2 TWO FOR A BUCK, MORGAN MULCAHY 6.00
3 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 4.00
4 WHO'S THE MAN, SOPHIA MASTRO 2.00
5 TUCK EVERLASTING, LEXI CHRYSOCHOOS 1.00

Class: 565 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY LARGE O/F 2'6'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'S THE MAN, SOPHIA MASTRO 10.00
2 QUENCH YOUR THYRST, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 6.00
3 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 4.00
4 TWO FOR A BUCK, MORGAN MULCAHY 2.00
5 DOLCE, JENNA CHASNOU 1.00

Class: 566 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY LARGE O/F 2'6'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE WITH OUT YOU, ELIZABETH MEADOWS 10.00
2 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 6.00
3 THE SHADOW KNOWS, KATIE VAN DAME 4.00
4 WHO'S THE MAN, SOPHIA MASTRO 2.00
5 DREAM IN COLOR, HOPE ALLEN 1.00

Class: 567 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY LARGE O/F 2'6'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'S THE MAN, SOPHIA MASTRO 10.00
2 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 6.00
3 DREAM IN COLOR, HOPE ALLEN 4.00
4 TUCK EVERLASTING, LEXI CHRYSOCHOOS 2.00
5 THE SHADOW KNOWS, KATIE VAN DAME 1.00

Class: 568 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY LARGE U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUCK EVERLASTING, LEXI CHRYSOCHOOS 10.00
2 WHO'S THE MAN, SOPHIA MASTRO 6.00
3 TAKODA, KALI LAWRENCE 4.00
4 THE SHADOW KNOWS, KATIE VAN DAME 2.00
5 TWO FOR A BUCK, MORGAN MULCAHY 1.00

Class: 604 - $5 000 FLF WELCOME STAKE (1.35M)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWAGGER, DEBORAH STEPHENS 1300.00
2 PAYDAY, MICHAEL MURPHY 1000.00
3 AF KARATINO, MAURICIO GARCIA BALLESTEROS 700.00
4 JAPAN, PENNY BRENNAN 500.00
5 SANTA TERESITA LECHON, EDUARDO SALAS 425.00
6 ALLEGRO, ALANNAH WAGSTAFF 375.00
7 TANIMARA, ANNE BINGLER 350.00
8 UDONNAY Z, KRIS KILLAM 350.00

Class: 705 - WALK TROT PLEASURE SATURDAY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACE ERICKSON, BOLD ENCORE 10.00
2 DANIELA ASSOR, OLIVER 6.00
3 MAKAYLA FRREDERICK, CHILDS PLAY JUPITER 4.00
4 SYDNEY MUCHOW, GIRL TALK 2.00

Class: 706 - WALK TROT EQUITATION SATURDAY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANIELA ASSOR, OLIVER 10.00
2 MAKAYLA FRREDERICK, CHILDS PLAY JUPITER 6.00
3 GRACE ERICKSON, BOLD ENCORE 4.00
4 SYDNEY MUCHOW, GIRL TALK 2.00

Class: 707 - WALK TROT U/S SATURDAY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAKAYLA FRREDERICK, CHILDS PLAY JUPITER 10.00
2 DANIELA ASSOR, OLIVER 6.00
3 GRACE ERICKSON, BOLD ENCORE 4.00
4 SYDNEY MUCHOW, GIRL TALK 2.00

Class: 708 - WALK TROT PLEASURE SUNDAY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA HECHTMAN, GOLD MARK 10.00
2 CHELSEA STOPFORD, THEODORE 6.00
3 GRACE ERICKSON, BOLD ENCORE 4.00
4 DANIELA ASSOR, OLIVER 2.00
5 MAKAYLA FRREDERICK, CHILDS PLAY JUPITER 1.00

Class: 709 - WALK TROT EQUITATION SUNDAY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAKAYLA FRREDERICK, CHILDS PLAY JUPITER 10.00
2 EMMA HECHTMAN, GOLD MARK 6.00
3 DANIELA ASSOR, OLIVER 4.00
4 CHELSEA STOPFORD, THEODORE 2.00
5 GRACE ERICKSON, BOLD ENCORE 1.00

Class: 710 - WALK TROT U/S SUNDAY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHELSEA STOPFORD, THEODORE 10.00
2 SYDNEY MUCHOW, GIRL TALK 6.00
3 DANIELA ASSOR, OLIVER 4.00
4 EMMA HECHTMAN, GOLD MARK 2.00
5 GRACE ERICKSON, BOLD ENCORE 1.00

Class: 714 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 10.00
2 OLIVER, DANIELA ASSOR 6.00
3 CHILDS PLAY JUPITER, MAKAYLA FRREDERICK 4.00
4 BOLD ENCORE, GRACE ERICKSON 2.00
5 GOLD MARK, EMMA HECHTMAN 1.00

Class: 715 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 10.00
2 GIRL TALK, SYDNEY MUCHOW 6.00
3 OLIVER, DANIELA ASSOR 4.00
4 GOLD MARK, EMMA HECHTMAN 2.00
5 BOLD ENCORE, GRACE ERICKSON 1.00

Class: 716 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHILDS PLAY JUPITER, MAKAYLA FRREDERICK 10.00
2 GOLD MARK, EMMA HECHTMAN 6.00
3 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 4.00
4 OLIVER, DANIELA ASSOR 2.00
5 GIRL TALK, SYDNEY MUCHOW 1.00

Class: 720 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROWDY PROWSE, KYRA LAWRENCE 10.00
2 CHAT ROOM, ELIZABETH REDD 6.00
3 TEQUILA SUNRISE, AVA ALLEGRE 4.00
4 GOLD MARK, EMMA HECHTMAN 2.00
5 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 1.00

Class: 721 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUT OF BOUNDS, ASHLYN TEMPLES 10.00
2 ROWDY PROWSE, KYRA LAWRENCE 6.00
3 TEQUILA SUNRISE, AVA ALLEGRE 4.00
4 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 2.00
5 CHAT ROOM, ELIZABETH REDD 1.00

Class: 722 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD MARK, EMMA HECHTMAN 10.00
2 TEQUILA SUNRISE, AVA ALLEGRE 6.00
3 FIRST EDITION, CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT 4.00
4 CHAT ROOM, ELIZABETH REDD 2.00
5 ROWDY PROWSE, KYRA LAWRENCE 1.00

Class: 723 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 10.00
2 OLIVER, DANIELA ASSOR 6.00
3 GOLD MARK, EMMA HECHTMAN 4.00
4 OUT OF BOUNDS, ASHLYN TEMPLES 2.00
5 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, ISABEL BELTRAN 1.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHT GAMES, MASON JOHNSON 10.00
2 DEJA BLUE, MIA GREEN 6.00
3 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 4.00
4 MISS AUSTRALIA, MIA GREEN 2.00
5 SOUTHERN SKY, HAILEY BITER 1.00

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM IN COLOR, MADISON RAMSEY 10.00
2 DEJA BLUE, MIA GREEN 6.00
3 NIGHT GAMES, MASON JOHNSON 4.00
4 MISS AUSTRALIA, MIA GREEN 2.00
5 SOUTHERN SKY, HAILEY BITER 1.00

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS AUSTRALIA, MIA GREEN 10.00
2 DEJA BLUE, MIA GREEN 6.00
3 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 4.00
4 NIGHT GAMES, MASON JOHNSON 2.00
5 DREAM IN COLOR, MADISON RAMSEY 1.00

Class: 739 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 10.00
2 AMPER, RACHEL WRIGHT 6.00
3 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 4.00
4 BOLD ENCORE, MEGAN ERICKSON 2.00
5 TC HAPPY, SARAH MCMILLAN 1.00

Class: 740 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMPER, RACHEL WRIGHT 10.00
2 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 6.00
3 TOM BOY, MARI HUNSADER 4.00
4 TWO FOR A BUCK, MORGAN MULCAHY 2.00
5 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 1.00

Class: 741 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 10.00
2 TWO FOR A BUCK, MORGAN MULCAHY 6.00
3 C'EST LA VIE, JACQUELINE WATSKIN 4.00
4 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 2.00
5 TOM BOY, MARI HUNSADER 1.00

Class: 905 - $2500 USHJA NATIONAL HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERCHE, VINISSA BLANN 750.00
2 LIMERICK, BRITTANY DRENTH 550.00
3 ALLA' LUCIE, NATALIE JOHN RUSSELL 375.00
4 LARKSPUR, LILI HALTERMAN 250.00
5 BLUEBERRYHILL'S BLUE DREAM, CARSON CAVALLINE 175.00
6 EVITA, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 150.00
7 QUINN, MICHELLE STOPFORD 125.00
8 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 125.00

Class: 910 - $25 000 (GR. PRIX)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUN TZU, PENNY BRENNAN 7500.00
2 BANDURRIA HULMEN, DIEGO VIVERO 5500.00
3 TAMBO BEQINO, DIEGO VIVERO 3250.00
4 JAPAN, PENNY BRENNAN 2000.00
5 BLACK DIAMOND, KRIS KILLAM 1500.00
6 UDONNAY Z, KRIS KILLAM 1250.00
7 DRYDEN, MICHAEL MURPHY 1000.00
8 SANTA TERESITA CHENCHO, EDUARDO SALAS 750.00
9 SWAGGER, DEBORAH STEPHENS 750.00
10 AF KARATINO, MAURICIO GARCIA BALLESTEROS 500.00
11 ARTEMIDE D ECAUSSINNES, GUSTAVO PRATO 500.00
12 SANTA TERESITA QUEL-ET, EDUARDO SALAS 500.00

Class: 933 - 5-YEAR-OLD YOUNG JUMPERS 1.15M-1.20M    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIOPAYA, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 10.00

Class: 935 - 7/8 YEAR-OLD YOUNG JUMPERS 1.30M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAYDAY, MICHAEL MURPHY 10.00
2 BUNNY HOP, MICHAEL MURPHY 6.00
3 MARANELLO, ALICIA GAMBOA 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top