PLAIN BROWN WRAPPER

July 24 - 27, 2014


Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 3'6 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK LABEL, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 10.00
2 BIG WHISKEY, KRIS KILLAM 6.00
3 CHERCHE, VINISSA BLANN 4.00
4 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 2.00
5 MISS BLISS, KRIS KILLAM 1.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 3'6 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 10.00
2 BIG WHISKEY, KRIS KILLAM 6.00
3 RANSOM, LILI HALTERMAN 4.00
4 SO MONEY, KRIS KILLAM 2.00
5 MISS BLISS, KRIS KILLAM 1.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLA' LUCIE, NATALIE JOHN RUSSELL 10.00
2 BIG WHISKEY, KRIS KILLAM 6.00
3 MISS BLISS, KRIS KILLAM 4.00
4 CHERCHE, VINISSA BLANN 2.00
5 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 3' 6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG WHISKEY, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 SO MONEY, KRIS KILLAM 6.00
3 MISS BLISS, KRIS KILLAM 4.00
4 BLACK LABEL, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 2.00
5 ALLA' LUCIE, NATALIE JOHN RUSSELL 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WEST MEADOW, JESSICA CROSS 10.00
2 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 6.00
3 CHERCHE, VINISSA BLANN 4.00
4 BLACK LABEL, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 2.00
5 BIG WHISKEY, KRIS KILLAM 1.00

Class: 57 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'' 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 NOBEL LAUREATE, ERIKA JAKOBSON 6.00
3 ON THE SPOT, MORGAN REESE 4.00
4 STATE OF MIND, CASSIE CROTTY 2.00
5 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 1.00

Class: 58 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'' 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STATE OF MIND, CASSIE CROTTY 10.00
2 NOBEL LAUREATE, ERIKA JAKOBSON 6.00
3 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 4.00
4 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 2.00
5 ON THE SPOT, MORGAN REESE 1.00

Class: 59 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'' 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 ON THE SPOT, MORGAN REESE 6.00
3 STATE OF MIND, CASSIE CROTTY 4.00
4 NOBEL LAUREATE, ERIKA JAKOBSON 2.00
5 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 1.00

Class: 60 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'' 3'6 (HANDY)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOBEL LAUREATE, ERIKA JAKOBSON 10.00
2 STATE OF MIND, CASSIE CROTTY 6.00
3 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 4.00
4 ON THE SPOT, MORGAN REESE 2.00
5 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 1.00

Class: 61 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'' 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILLY, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 6.00
3 NOBEL LAUREATE, ERIKA JAKOBSON 4.00
4 ON THE SPOT, MORGAN REESE 2.00
5 STATE OF MIND, CASSIE CROTTY 1.00

Class: 100 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3' 18-40    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 10.00
2 DOWNTOWN DETROIT, RACHEL FUGATE 6.00
3 BIG WHISKEY, CHRISTINA BROWN STIVERS 4.00
4 THE GOOD LIFE, AMANDA WALLEN 2.00

Class: 101 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3' 18-40    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 10.00
2 THE GOOD LIFE, AMANDA WALLEN 6.00
3 DOWNTOWN DETROIT, RACHEL FUGATE 4.00
4 BIG WHISKEY, CHRISTINA BROWN STIVERS 2.00

Class: 102 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3' 18-40    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG WHISKEY, CHRISTINA BROWN STIVERS 10.00
2 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 6.00
3 DOWNTOWN DETROIT, RACHEL FUGATE 4.00
4 THE GOOD LIFE, AMANDA WALLEN 2.00

Class: 103 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3' 18-40    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 10.00
2 BIG WHISKEY, CHRISTINA BROWN STIVERS 6.00
3 THE GOOD LIFE, AMANDA WALLEN 4.00
4 DOWNTOWN DETROIT, RACHEL FUGATE 2.00

Class: 104 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S 18-40    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, AMANDA WALLEN 10.00
2 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 6.00
3 BIG WHISKEY, CHRISTINA BROWN STIVERS 4.00
4 DOWNTOWN DETROIT, RACHEL FUGATE 2.00

Class: 105 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 41+ YEARS O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 10.00
2 GALLANT, MILLIE RUSSELL 6.00
3 MOST OF ALL, PAMELA TOPE 4.00
4 NOBLE, PAM CRAMER 2.00
5 VDL ZULU TIME, NEALE MONTGOMERY 1.00

Class: 106 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 41+ YEARS O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 10.00
2 NOBLE, PAM CRAMER 6.00
3 GALLANT, MILLIE RUSSELL 4.00
4 MOST OF ALL, PAMELA TOPE 2.00
5 VDL ZULU TIME, NEALE MONTGOMERY 1.00

Class: 107 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 41+ YEARS O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALLANT, MILLIE RUSSELL 10.00
2 MOST OF ALL, PAMELA TOPE 6.00
3 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 4.00
4 NOBLE, PAM CRAMER 2.00
5 VDL ZULU TIME, NEALE MONTGOMERY 1.00

Class: 108 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 41+ YEARS O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALLANT, MILLIE RUSSELL 10.00
2 MOST OF ALL, PAMELA TOPE 6.00
3 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 4.00
4 VDL ZULU TIME, NEALE MONTGOMERY 2.00
5 NOBLE, PAM CRAMER 1.00

Class: 109 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 41+ YEARS U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, PAMELA TOPE 10.00
2 NOBLE, PAM CRAMER 6.00
3 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 4.00
4 WEST MEADOW, SUSAN HALLINAN 2.00
5 GALLANT, MILLIE RUSSELL 1.00

Class: 110 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-14 & U O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 10.00
2 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 6.00
3 LITTLE BIT FOOLISH, EMMA WITHAM 4.00
4 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 2.00
5 CHERCHE, SIENA VASAN 1.00

Class: 111 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & U O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BIT FOOLISH, EMMA WITHAM 10.00
2 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 6.00
3 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 4.00
4 CHERCHE, SIENA VASAN 2.00
5 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 1.00

Class: 112 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & U O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BIT FOOLISH, EMMA WITHAM 10.00
2 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 6.00
3 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 4.00
4 CHERCHE, SIENA VASAN 2.00
5 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 1.00

Class: 113 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & U O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BIT FOOLISH, EMMA WITHAM 10.00
2 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 4.00
4 CHERCHE, SIENA VASAN 2.00
5 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 1.00

Class: 114 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & U U/S 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 10.00
2 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 4.00
4 LITTLE BIT FOOLISH, EMMA WITHAM 2.00

Class: 115 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15 - 17 O/F 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESH+, ALLISON SIELOFF 10.00
2 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 6.00
3 HOUSTEN, BETH VARIAN CATIE 4.00
4 ROYAL HIGHLAND, ALLYSON BAROS-KABLER 2.00
5 ALLEALA, ERIKA REED 1.00

Class: 116 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15 - 17 O/F 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESH+, ALLISON SIELOFF 10.00
2 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 6.00
3 ROYAL HIGHLAND, ALLYSON BAROS-KABLER 4.00
4 ALLEALA, ERIKA REED 2.00
5 MADISON, AVERI KOSLOSKE 1.00

Class: 117 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15 - 17 O/F 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESH+, ALLISON SIELOFF 10.00
2 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 6.00
3 HOUSTEN, BETH VARIAN CATIE 4.00
4 ALLEALA, ERIKA REED 2.00
5 ROYAL HIGHLAND, ALLYSON BAROS-KABLER 1.00

Class: 118 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15 - 17 O/F 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL HIGHLAND, ALLYSON BAROS-KABLER 10.00
2 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 6.00
3 ALLEALA, ERIKA REED 4.00
4 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 2.00
5 HOUSTEN, BETH VARIAN CATIE 1.00

Class: 119 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15 - 17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 10.00
2 HOUSTEN, BETH VARIAN CATIE 6.00
3 ALLEALA, ERIKA REED 4.00
4 INVICTUS, COLEY SWEGHEIMER 2.00
5 ROYAL HIGHLAND, ALLYSON BAROS-KABLER 1.00

Class: 120 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 ZAZU, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 6.00
3 SHINE ON, TING OLIVER 4.00
4 DON RAMINA, ROBERTO TERAN 2.00
5 ALL TALK, KRIS KILLAM 1.00

Class: 121 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 ZAZU, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 6.00
3 OH BROTHER, CAROLINE SEARCY 4.00
4 SHINE ON, TING OLIVER 2.00
5 CICOLA Z, VINISSA BLANN 1.00

Class: 122 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OH BROTHER, CAROLINE SEARCY 10.00
2 ZAZU, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 6.00
3 CICOLA Z, VINISSA BLANN 4.00
4 DON RAMINA, ROBERTO TERAN 2.00
5 SHINE ON, TING OLIVER 1.00

Class: 124 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER U/S 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SHINE ON, TING OLIVER 6.00
3 OH BROTHER, CAROLINE SEARCY 4.00
4 ZAZU, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 2.00
5 FABULOCITY, NATALIE JOHN RUSSELL 1.00

Class: 125 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SPATZ, RICHARD MATHEWS 6.00
3 FELLICIA H., CAROLINE SEARCY 4.00

Class: 126 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 FELLICIA H., CAROLINE SEARCY 6.00
3 SPATZ, RICHARD MATHEWS 4.00

Class: 127 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SPATZ, RICHARD MATHEWS 6.00
3 FELLICIA H., CAROLINE SEARCY 4.00

Class: 128 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SPATZ, RICHARD MATHEWS 6.00
3 FELLICIA H., CAROLINE SEARCY 4.00

Class: 129 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SPATZ, RICHARD MATHEWS 6.00
3 FELLICIA H., CAROLINE SEARCY 4.00

Class: 209 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 AUTOMATIK, DONYA HENRY 6.00
3 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 2.00
5 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 1.00

Class: 210 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 4.00
4 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 2.00
5 AUTOMATIK, DONYA HENRY 1.00

Class: 211 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 6.00
3 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 WEST MEADOW, RICHARD MATHEWS 2.00
5 INVICTUS, COLEY SWEGHEIMER 1.00

Class: 212 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 10.00
2 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 WEST MEADOW, RICHARD MATHEWS 4.00
4 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 2.00
5 INVICTUS, COLEY SWEGHEIMER 1.00

Class: 213 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 10.00
2 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 6.00
3 MADISON, AVERI KOSLOSKE 4.00

Class: 214 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAMOUS DANCE, ANNA BILLINGS 10.00
2 EMERALD, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 OCEAN CITY, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 4.00
4 COUNT MY KISSES, OLIVIA TUCCILLO 2.00
5 LIMITED EDITION, DONYA HENRY 1.00

Class: 215 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 HEY SCOOBY, STAISHA BEJARANO 6.00
3 OCEAN CITY, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 4.00
4 JADED LADY, NOA DIENER 2.00
5 BRIGHT TITLE, HEREN LEE 1.00

Class: 216 - LOW WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN CITY, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 10.00
2 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 6.00
3 HEY SCOOBY, STAISHA BEJARANO 4.00
4 QUENCH YOUR THYRST, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 2.00
5 JADED LADY, NOA DIENER 1.00

Class: 217 - LOW WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, STAISHA BEJARANO 10.00
2 JADED LADY, NOA DIENER 6.00
3 EMERALD, MARY STAVOLA 4.00
4 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 2.00
5 OCEAN CITY, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 1.00

Class: 218 - LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, STAISHA BEJARANO 10.00
2 LIMITED EDITION, DONYA HENRY 6.00
3 FAMOUS DANCE, ANNA BILLINGS 4.00
4 EMERALD, MARY STAVOLA 2.00
5 JADED LADY, NOA DIENER 1.00

Class: 219 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'9'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHT TITLE, HEREN LEE 10.00
2 LIMITED EDITION, DONYA HENRY 6.00

Class: 220 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'9'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIMITED EDITION, DONYA HENRY 10.00
2 BRIGHT TITLE, HEREN LEE 6.00

Class: 223 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER U/S 2'9'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIMITED EDITION, DONYA HENRY 10.00
2 BRIGHT TITLE, HEREN LEE 6.00

Class: 227 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CICOLA Z, ANNETTE FRIEND 10.00
2 CALYPSO BAY, ALI UNGER-FINK 6.00
3 TURN THE PAGE, ERIN TISCHER 4.00
4 MR. VEGAS, JENNA NORTON 2.00
5 STANDING OVATION, KIMBERLY PATTON 1.00

Class: 228 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALYPSO BAY, ALI UNGER-FINK 10.00
2 MR. VEGAS, JENNA NORTON 6.00
3 TURN THE PAGE, ERIN TISCHER 4.00
4 CICOLA Z, ANNETTE FRIEND 2.00
5 STANDING OVATION, KIMBERLY PATTON 1.00

Class: 229 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STANDING OVATION, KIMBERLY PATTON 10.00
2 CICOLA Z, ANNETTE FRIEND 6.00
3 MR. VEGAS, JENNA NORTON 4.00
4 CALYPSO BAY, ALI UNGER-FINK 2.00
5 TURN THE PAGE, ERIN TISCHER 1.00

Class: 230 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. VEGAS, JENNA NORTON 10.00
2 CALYPSO BAY, ALI UNGER-FINK 6.00
3 TURN THE PAGE, ERIN TISCHER 4.00
4 STANDING OVATION, KIMBERLY PATTON 2.00
5 CASSADAGA Z, MEREDITH HART 1.00

Class: 231 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALYPSO BAY, ALI UNGER-FINK 10.00
2 TURN THE PAGE, ERIN TISCHER 6.00
3 MR. VEGAS, JENNA NORTON 4.00
4 CICOLA Z, ANNETTE FRIEND 2.00
5 STANDING OVATION, KIMBERLY PATTON 1.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE DOWN, MARGARET BEESON 10.00
2 VERMEER, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 6.00
3 GLEN, BRYANNA MANZANILLA 4.00
4 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, SIENA VASAN 2.00
5 EMERALD, MARY STAVOLA 1.00

Class: 233 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE DOWN, MARGARET BEESON 10.00
2 GLEN, BRYANNA MANZANILLA 6.00
3 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, SIENA VASAN 4.00
4 EMERALD, MARY STAVOLA 2.00
5 LIMITLESS, MICHELLE NORGREN 1.00

Class: 234 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUMOR THE MAN, ASHLYN BISHOP 10.00
2 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 6.00
3 DOUBLE DOWN, MARGARET BEESON 4.00
4 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, SIENA VASAN 2.00
5 GLEN, BRYANNA MANZANILLA 1.00

Class: 235 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 10.00
2 GLEN, BRYANNA MANZANILLA 6.00
3 HUMOR THE MAN, ASHLYN BISHOP 4.00
4 TRANSPAREN C, HOPE ALLEN 2.00
5 SHINE ON, TING OLIVER 1.00

Class: 236 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, SIENA VASAN 10.00
2 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 6.00
3 EMERALD, MARY STAVOLA 4.00
4 VERMEER, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 2.00
5 GLEN, BRYANNA MANZANILLA 1.00

Class: 311 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAZILERO, ANDRES SOTO 10.00
2 CALVETTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, MADELINE ILCKEN 4.00
4 TWO STEP, HANNAH AFRICK 2.00
5 NINETWOFIVE, STEPHANIE E. ANGUS 1.00

Class: 312 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAZILERO, ANDRES SOTO 10.00
2 FELICITY, LYNN BURNETT 6.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, MADELINE ILCKEN 4.00
4 KLEEN SLATE, NESTOR MACEDA-JOHNSON 2.00
5 NINETWOFIVE, STEPHANIE E. ANGUS 1.00

Class: 313 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAZILERO, ANDRES SOTO 10.00
2 BELLALINA, VICTORIA CRAIG 6.00
3 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 4.00
4 GALILEO, ROBERTO TERAN 2.00
5 LONE WOLF, SARAH BOON 1.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UDONNAY Z, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 LA BELLA NOTTE, KATHRYN CARBIENER 6.00
3 MARIGNY, NATALIE JOHN RUSSELL 4.00
4 HIBERIA ROUGE, DEBORAH CONNOR 2.00
5 QUEBEC STAR, KENDALL KASKE 1.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DENALI, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00
2 VENKURESOME, CHEYENNE CONSIDINE 6.00
3 FARINA H, ROBERTO TERAN 4.00
4 CAPE TOWN, JENNIE JARNSTROM 2.00
5 ZORBA, MARY MCCOY 1.00

Class: 318 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARIGNY, NATALIE JOHN RUSSELL 10.00
2 ZORBA, MARY MCCOY 6.00
3 ALOHA S, JONI REEDER 4.00
4 STARBOUND, HEREN LEE 2.00
5 MARANELLO, ALICIA GAMBOA 1.00

Class: 319 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STITCH, MICHAEL MURPHY 10.00
2 QUICK CANTUS, KRIS KILLAM 6.00
3 STARBOUND, HEREN LEE 4.00
4 HUMOUR DU PARC, DEBORAH CONNOR 2.00
5 ENZO, DANA NOGA 1.00

Class: 320 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO DOUBT VT, RICHARD MATHEWS 10.00
2 LA BELLA NOTTE, KATHRYN CARBIENER 6.00
3 CAPE TOWN, JENNIE JARNSTROM 4.00
4 PROVERBS 15, DEBORAH CONNOR 2.00
5 HUMOUR DU PARC, DEBORAH CONNOR 1.00

Class: 321 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBERTY, NATASHA WERPY 10.00
2 ISLAND GIRL, DANA NOGA 6.00
3 MONTEVERDE, JULIE ROBERTS 4.00
4 CAPE TOWN, JENNIE JARNSTROM 2.00
5 PROVERBS 15, DEBORAH CONNOR 1.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUCK NAKED, ELIZABETH ANCTIL 10.00
2 LOUIE, BROOKE KASTNER 6.00
3 THOMAS EDISON, ELIZABETH FLAVELL 4.00
4 UNIQUE, TALEEN MENCIA 2.00
5 SANTA TERESITA FANTASMA, TAYLOR JOHNSON 1.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTE, LAURIE BIRNBACH 10.00
2 BUCK NAKED, ELIZABETH ANCTIL 6.00
3 CHICAGO 160, MARIANNA MANCUSO 4.00
4 UNIQUE, TALEEN MENCIA 2.00
5 OMARA, COURTNEY SCHINTZIUS 1.00

Class: 325 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTA TERESITA FANTASMA, TAYLOR JOHNSON 10.00
2 UNIQUE, TALEEN MENCIA 6.00
3 THE BLACK SWAN, KELSIE ROKICKI 4.00
4 PRICELESS, CASEY DELIKAT 2.00
5 FORTE, LAURIE BIRNBACH 1.00

Class: 327 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEREST, CARLY MATZ 10.00
2 VAN GOGH, ERIKA JAKOBSON 6.00
3 EMMA PEEL 40, ERIKA JAKOBSON 4.00
4 LACADO, MARIE ANNE STUPINSKI 2.00
5 WICARLA, HANNAH TOCCALINO 1.00

Class: 328 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOCOLATIER, ERIKA JAKOBSON 10.00
2 VAN GOGH, ERIKA JAKOBSON 6.00
3 DAREDEVIL, TING OLIVER 4.00
4 LACADO, MARIE ANNE STUPINSKI 2.00
5 EMMA PEEL 40, ERIKA JAKOBSON 1.00

Class: 329 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAREDEVIL, TING OLIVER 10.00
2 EMMA PEEL 40, ERIKA JAKOBSON 6.00
3 VAN GOGH, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 4.00
4 LACADO, MARIE ANNE STUPINSKI 2.00
5 LONE WOLF, SARAH BOON 1.00

Class: 330 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIENDOR, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 10.00
2 EINSTEIN, AMANDA MIYAMOTO 6.00
3 CA VA, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 4.00
4 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 2.00
5 TWO STEP, HANNAH AFRICK 1.00

Class: 331 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PILGRIM, DIANA GONZALEZ-VILLAMIL 10.00
2 CALIENDOR, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 6.00
3 CA VA, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 4.00
4 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 2.00
5 EINSTEIN, AMANDA MIYAMOTO 1.00

Class: 332 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CA VA, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 10.00
2 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 6.00
3 CALIENDOR, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 4.00
4 EINSTEIN, AMANDA MIYAMOTO 2.00

Class: 390 - JR/ AM OWNER JPR 1.25M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK THE LINE, LAUREL BLAKEMORE 10.00
2 LIBERTY, NATASHA WERPY 6.00
3 FOOT LOOSE, LEE MOORE BRIT 4.00
4 ODET DE QUELENNEC, ERIN TUKEL 2.00
5 QUEBEC STAR, KENDALL KASKE 1.00

Class: 391 - JR/ AM OWNER JPR 1.25M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARIA Z, ISABEL SANCHEZ 10.00
2 DONALD VAN HET GOOR, GIORGIA IEROMAZZO 6.00
3 LIBERTY, NATASHA WERPY 4.00
4 CARTHESINO Z, HAYLEY WATERS 2.00
5 EUPHORIA, LEE MOORE BRIT 1.00

Class: 393 - OPEN MODIFIED JPR 1.30M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN GOGH, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 10.00
2 QUASA GRANDA, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 6.00
3 HELLO KITTY, DANIEL DAMEN 4.00
4 CORALINA, HAYLEY WATERS 2.00
5 ARUBA ISF, KALIE BUTCHER 1.00

Class: 394 - OPEN MODIFIED JPR 1.30M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON COMPARI, STAISHA BEJARANO 10.00
2 ENZO, DANA NOGA 6.00

Class: 395 - OPEN MODIFIED JPR 1.30M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAWA, ERICA GARCIA 10.00
2 DONALD VAN HET GOOR, GIORGIA IEROMAZZO 6.00
3 MARIA Z, ISABEL SANCHEZ 4.00
4 CAPE TOWN, JENNIE JARNSTROM 2.00
5 ENZO, DANA NOGA 1.00

Class: 513 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL MODEL 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEJA BLUE, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00
3 MISS AUSTRALIA, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00

Class: 514 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 MISS AUSTRALIA, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00

Class: 515 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 MISS AUSTRALIA, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00

Class: 517 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F HANDY 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00

Class: 518 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 MISS AUSTRALIA, SAMANTHA PALERMO 6.00
3 DEJA BLUE, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00

Class: 519 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LG MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 10.00
2 BLUE WITH OUT YOU, ELIZABETH MEADOWS 6.00
3 SNICKERS, ANA RAMOS 4.00

Class: 520 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LG O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNICKERS, ANA RAMOS 10.00
2 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 6.00
3 BLUE WITH OUT YOU, ELIZABETH MEADOWS 4.00

Class: 521 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LG O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 10.00
2 SNICKERS, ANA RAMOS 6.00
3 BLUE WITH OUT YOU, ELIZABETH MEADOWS 4.00

Class: 522 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LG O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 10.00
2 BLUE WITH OUT YOU, ELIZABETH MEADOWS 6.00
3 SNICKERS, ANA RAMOS 4.00

Class: 523 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LG O/F HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE WITH OUT YOU, ELIZABETH MEADOWS 10.00
2 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 6.00
3 SNICKERS, ANA RAMOS 4.00

Class: 524 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LG U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 10.00
2 BLUE WITH OUT YOU, ELIZABETH MEADOWS 6.00
3 SNICKERS, ANA RAMOS 4.00

Class: 542 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, MIA GALLO 10.00
2 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 6.00
3 SUGARBROOK ADORABLUE, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00

Class: 543 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 10.00
2 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, MIA GALLO 6.00
3 SUGARBROOK ADORABLUE, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00

Class: 544 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 10.00
2 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, MIA GALLO 6.00
3 SUGARBROOK ADORABLUE, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00

Class: 545 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 10.00
2 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, MIA GALLO 6.00
3 SUGARBROOK ADORABLUE, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00

Class: 546 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK ADORABLUE, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 6.00
3 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, MIA GALLO 4.00

Class: 564 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY LARGE O/F 2'6'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUENCH YOUR THYRST, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 10.00
2 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 6.00
3 THE SHADOW KNOWS, KATIE VAN DAME 4.00
4 DOLCE, JENNA CHASNOU 2.00
5 TAKODA, KALI LAWRENCE 1.00

Class: 565 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY LARGE O/F 2'6'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUENCH YOUR THYRST, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 10.00
2 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 6.00
3 CHAMPLAIN GOLD NOTE, RAEGAN LANDRUM 4.00
4 DOLCE, JENNA CHASNOU 2.00
5 THE SHADOW KNOWS, KATIE VAN DAME 1.00

Class: 566 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY LARGE O/F 2'6'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPLAIN GOLD NOTE, RAEGAN LANDRUM 10.00
2 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 6.00
3 QUENCH YOUR THYRST, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 4.00
4 THE SHADOW KNOWS, KATIE VAN DAME 2.00
5 BLUE WITH OUT YOU, ELIZABETH MEADOWS 1.00

Class: 567 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY LARGE O/F 2'6'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 10.00
2 CHAMPLAIN GOLD NOTE, RAEGAN LANDRUM 6.00
3 DOLCE, JENNA CHASNOU 4.00
4 QUENCH YOUR THYRST, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 2.00
5 THE SHADOW KNOWS, KATIE VAN DAME 1.00

Class: 568 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY LARGE U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPLAIN GOLD NOTE, RAEGAN LANDRUM 10.00
2 QUENCH YOUR THYRST, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 6.00
3 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 4.00
4 DOLCE, JENNA CHASNOU 2.00
5 BLUE WITH OUT YOU, ELIZABETH MEADOWS 1.00

Class: 604 - $5 000 FLF WELCOME STAKE (1.35M)    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORALINA, HAYLEY WATERS 1300.00
2 EARLY MORNING, SAMANTHA SENFT 1000.00
3 PAYDAY, MICHAEL MURPHY 700.00
4 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN, LAUREL BLAKEMORE 500.00
5 UDONNAY Z, KRIS KILLAM 425.00
6 SWAGGER, DEBORAH STEPHENS 375.00
7 MATANA, KI-JUAN MINORS 350.00
8 STITCH, MICHAEL MURPHY 350.00

Class: 705 - WALK TROT PLEASURE SATURDAY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAKAYLA FRREDERICK, CHILDS PLAY JUPITER 10.00
2 AMBER GUMBEL, SUMMER BREEZE 6.00
3 ASHLEY GUMBEL, FAST TIMES 4.00
4 VICTORIA ANGELINI, TOMMY HILFIGER 2.00
5 SYDNEY MUCHOW, GIRL TALK 1.00

Class: 706 - WALK TROT EQUITATION SATURDAY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMBER GUMBEL, SUMMER BREEZE 10.00
2 VICTORIA ANGELINI, TOMMY HILFIGER 6.00
3 ASHLEY GUMBEL, FAST TIMES 4.00
4 MAKAYLA FRREDERICK, CHILDS PLAY JUPITER 2.00

Class: 707 - WALK TROT U/S SATURDAY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAKAYLA FRREDERICK, CHILDS PLAY JUPITER 10.00
2 ASHLEY GUMBEL, FAST TIMES 6.00
3 VICTORIA ANGELINI, TOMMY HILFIGER 4.00
4 AMBER GUMBEL, SUMMER BREEZE 2.00

Class: 708 - WALK TROT PLEASURE SUNDAY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA WHITE, DEJA BLUE 10.00
2 ELLA DOWDEN, PAYTON 6.00
3 HOPE ALLEN, DREAM IN COLOR 4.00
4 SYDNEY MUCHOW, GIRL TALK 2.00

Class: 709 - WALK TROT EQUITATION SUNDAY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA WHITE, DEJA BLUE 10.00
2 SYDNEY MUCHOW, GIRL TALK 6.00
3 HOPE ALLEN, DREAM IN COLOR 4.00
4 ELLA DOWDEN, PAYTON 2.00

Class: 710 - WALK TROT U/S SUNDAY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA WHITE, DEJA BLUE 10.00
2 HOPE ALLEN, DREAM IN COLOR 6.00
3 SYDNEY MUCHOW, GIRL TALK 4.00
4 ELLA DOWDEN, PAYTON 2.00

Class: 714 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEJA BLUE, ISABELLA WHITE 10.00
2 PAYTON, ELLA DOWDEN 6.00
3 DREAM IN COLOR, HOPE ALLEN 4.00

Class: 715 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM IN COLOR, HOPE ALLEN 10.00
2 DEJA BLUE, ISABELLA WHITE 6.00
3 PAYTON, ELLA DOWDEN 4.00

Class: 716 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEJA BLUE, ISABELLA WHITE 10.00
2 PAYTON, ELLA DOWDEN 6.00
3 DREAM IN COLOR, HOPE ALLEN 4.00

Class: 720 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, SHELBY VILLEMAIRE 10.00
2 CHAT ROOM, ELIZABETH REDD 6.00
3 ROWDY PROWSE, KYRA LAWRENCE 4.00
4 DEJA BLUE, NICOLE WHITE 2.00
5 GOLD MARK, EMMA HECHTMAN 1.00

Class: 721 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEJA BLUE, NICOLE WHITE 10.00
2 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 6.00
3 CHAT ROOM, ELIZABETH REDD 4.00
4 GOLD MARK, EMMA HECHTMAN 2.00
5 CHILDS PLAY JUPITER, MAKAYLA FRREDERICK 1.00

Class: 722 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROWDY PROWSE, KYRA LAWRENCE 10.00
2 CHAT ROOM, ELIZABETH REDD 6.00
3 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, ISABEL BELTRAN 4.00
4 CHILDS PLAY JUPITER, MAKAYLA FRREDERICK 2.00
5 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 1.00

Class: 723 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAT ROOM, ELIZABETH REDD 10.00
2 GOLD MARK, EMMA HECHTMAN 6.00
3 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, ISABEL BELTRAN 4.00
4 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 2.00
5 BEST OF THE BEST, SHELBY VILLEMAIRE 1.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSECROFT ST. NICK, SARAH STEADMAN 10.00
1 MISS AUSTRALIA, MIA GREEN 10.00
2 NIGHT GAMES, MASON JOHNSON 6.00
2 DEJA BLUE, MIA GREEN 6.00
3 MR. BRIGHTSIDE, JESSICA PATTON 4.00
3 SUMMER BREEZE, AMBER GUMBEL 4.00
4 BEAR NESSECITIES, ALEXANDRA CISNEROS 2.00
4 WOODLANDS NUTTY BUDDY, JADYN CRAWFORD 2.00
5 FAST TIMES, ASHLEY GUMBEL 1.00
5 YABA DADA DOO, ABBY BITER 1.00

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE CASPIAN, MARLEE ALTIZER 10.00
1 MR. BRIGHTSIDE, JESSICA PATTON 10.00
2 ROSECROFT ST. NICK, SARAH STEADMAN 6.00
2 DEJA BLUE, MIA GREEN 6.00
3 MISS AUSTRALIA, MIA GREEN 4.00
3 SUMMER BREEZE, AMBER GUMBEL 4.00
4 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 2.00
4 BEAR NESSECITIES, ALEXANDRA CISNEROS 2.00
5 WOODLANDS NUTTY BUDDY, JADYN CRAWFORD 1.00
5 YABA DADA DOO, ABBY BITER 1.00

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEJA BLUE, MIA GREEN 10.00
1 MISS AUSTRALIA, MIA GREEN 10.00
2 NIGHT GAMES, MASON JOHNSON 6.00
2 ROSECROFT ST. NICK, SARAH STEADMAN 6.00
3 YABA DADA DOO, ABBY BITER 4.00
3 PRINCE CASPIAN, MARLEE ALTIZER 4.00
4 SOUTHERN SKY, HAILEY BITER 2.00
4 WOODLANDS NUTTY BUDDY, JADYN CRAWFORD 2.00
5 BEAR NESSECITIES, ALEXANDRA CISNEROS 1.00
5 FAST TIMES, ASHLEY GUMBEL 1.00

Class: 739 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. BRIGHTSIDE, BRUNA SILVA 10.00
2 TEQUILA SUNRISE, AVA ALLEGRE 6.00
3 SHE'S HEAVEN SENT, ESTHER CUSNIR 4.00
4 COUNT MY KISSES, OLIVIA TUCCILLO 2.00
5 OUT OF BOUNDS, ASHLYN TEMPLES 1.00

Class: 740 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMPER, RACHEL WRIGHT 10.00
2 MR. BRIGHTSIDE, BRUNA SILVA 6.00
3 OUT OF BOUNDS, ASHLYN TEMPLES 4.00
4 DR. SEUSS, KARISSA LAWRENCE 2.00
5 TC HAPPY, SARAH MCMILLAN 1.00

Class: 741 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMPER, RACHEL WRIGHT 10.00
2 TEQUILA SUNRISE, AVA ALLEGRE 6.00
3 OUT OF BOUNDS, ASHLYN TEMPLES 4.00
4 MR. BRIGHTSIDE, BRUNA SILVA 2.00
5 EPIPHANY, GABRIELLA DE LUCA 1.00

Class: 905 - $2500 USHJA NATIONAL HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 750.00
2 DALLIANCE, KAREN FLYNN 550.00
3 BIG WHISKEY, KRIS KILLAM 375.00
4 NUFF SAID, VINISSA BLANN 250.00
5 MISS BLISS, KRIS KILLAM 175.00
6 CICOLA Z, ANNETTE FRIEND 150.00
7 CHERCHE, VINISSA BLANN 125.00
8 CARITA, ISABEL JOLICOEUR 125.00

Class: 910 - $25 000 (GR. PRIX)    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BANDURRIA HULMEN, DIEGO VIVERO 7500.00
2 EARLY MORNING, SAMANTHA SENFT 5500.00
3 UDONNAY Z, KRIS KILLAM 3250.00
4 DRYDEN, MICHAEL MURPHY 2000.00
5 BLACK DIAMOND, KRIS KILLAM 1500.00
6 SUN TZU, PENNY BRENNAN 1250.00
7 ZILANO M, MICHELLE STOPFORD 1000.00
8 FIDELE, HAYLEY WATERS 750.00
9 JAPAN, PENNY BRENNAN 750.00
10 SWAGGER, DEBORAH STEPHENS 500.00
11 QUICK CANTUS, KRIS KILLAM 500.00
12 SANTA TERESITA CHENCHO, EDUARDO SALAS 500.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top