SEPTEMBER NATIONAL SHOW

September 5 - 7, 2014


Class: 47 - AMATEUR OWNER/JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORIS, ELLE YOUNG 10.00
2 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 6.00
3 QUI VENITO, ALLISON POSTIER 4.00

Class: 48 - AMATEUR OWNER/JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUI VENITO, ALLISON POSTIER 10.00
2 BORIS, ELLE YOUNG 6.00
3 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 4.00

Class: 49 - AMATEUR OWNER/JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORIS, ELLE YOUNG 10.00
2 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 6.00
3 QUI VENITO, ALLISON POSTIER 4.00

Class: 50 - AMATEUR OWNER/JUNIOR HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORIS, ELLE YOUNG 10.00
2 QUI VENITO, ALLISON POSTIER 6.00
3 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 4.00

Class: 51 - AMATEUR OWNER/JUNIOR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUI VENITO, ALLISON POSTIER 10.00
2 BORIS, ELLE YOUNG 6.00
3 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 4.00

Class: 100 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER COMB O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 10.00
2 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 6.00
3 CARTIANO, AMY HASSINGER 4.00
4 OCEAN AVENUE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 2.00
5 CZECH MATE, SAMANTHA ROBINSON 1.00

Class: 101 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, AMANDA WALLEN 10.00
2 CZECH MATE, SAMANTHA ROBINSON 6.00
3 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 4.00
4 CARTIANO, AMY HASSINGER 2.00
5 OCEAN AVENUE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 1.00

Class: 102 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARTIANO, AMY HASSINGER 10.00
2 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 6.00
3 THE GOOD LIFE, AMANDA WALLEN 4.00
4 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 2.00
5 OCEAN AVENUE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 1.00

Class: 103 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 10.00
2 CARTIANO, AMY HASSINGER 6.00
3 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 4.00
4 THE GOOD LIFE, AMANDA WALLEN 2.00
5 OCEAN AVENUE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 1.00

Class: 104 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 10.00
2 THE GOOD LIFE, AMANDA WALLEN 6.00
3 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 4.00
4 OCEAN AVENUE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 2.00
5 CZECH MATE, SAMANTHA ROBINSON 1.00

Class: 115 - CHILDRENS HUNTER COMB O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 10.00
2 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 4.00
4 BARDENTO, SOPHIA MASTRO 2.00

Class: 116 - CHILDRENS HUNTER COMB O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 10.00
2 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 6.00
3 BARDENTO, SOPHIA MASTRO 4.00
4 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 2.00

Class: 117 - CHILDRENS HUNTER COMB    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 10.00
2 BARDENTO, SOPHIA MASTRO 6.00
3 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 4.00

Class: 118 - CHILDRENS HUNTER COMB O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 10.00
2 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 6.00
3 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00

Class: 119 - CHILDRENS HUNTER COMB U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 10.00
2 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 6.00
3 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 4.00
4 BARDENTO, SOPHIA MASTRO 2.00

Class: 120 - PRE-GREEN WKG HUNTER 3' 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PANDEMONIUM, ROBERT BRASWELL 10.00
2 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 QUI VENITO, ALLISON POSTIER 4.00
4 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 2.00
5 RS CORNEILLE, ELLE YOUNG 1.00

Class: 121 - PRE-GREEN WKG HUNTER 3' 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 PANDEMONIUM, ROBERT BRASWELL 6.00
3 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 4.00
4 QUI VENITO, ALLISON POSTIER 2.00
5 RS CORNEILLE, ELLE YOUNG 1.00

Class: 122 - PRE-GREEN WKG HUNTER 3' 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PANDEMONIUM, ROBERT BRASWELL 10.00
2 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 RS CORNEILLE, ELLE YOUNG 4.00
4 KALLIOPE, SHAWNA CURTIS 2.00
5 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, CLAIR KELLNER 1.00

Class: 123 - PRE-GREEN WKG HUNTER 3' 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PANDEMONIUM, ROBERT BRASWELL 10.00
2 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 RS CORNEILLE, ELLE YOUNG 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00
5 KALLIOPE, SHAWNA CURTIS 1.00

Class: 124 - PRE-GREEN WKG HUNTER 3' 3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 QUI VENITO, ALLISON POSTIER 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 RS CORNEILLE, ELLE YOUNG 2.00
5 PANDEMONIUM, ROBERT BRASWELL 1.00

Class: 209 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 10.00
2 SCARTO, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 CZECH MATE, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00
5 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 1.00

Class: 210 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 CZECH MATE, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 SCARTO, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00
5 OCEAN AVENUE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 1.00

Class: 211 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCARTO, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 CZECH MATE, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 2.00
5 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.00

Class: 212 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SOUTHERN BELLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 OCEAN AVENUE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 4.00
4 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00
5 CZECH MATE, CLAIR KELLNER 1.00

Class: 214 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 10.00
2 INSTANT KARMA, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 ABERDEEN, DYLAN THOMAS 4.00
4 EVEN, KATHRYN HOAGLAND 2.00

Class: 215 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INSTANT KARMA, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 6.00
3 EVEN, KATHRYN HOAGLAND 4.00

Class: 216 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INSTANT KARMA, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 EVEN, KATHRYN HOAGLAND 6.00
3 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 4.00

Class: 217 - LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INSTANT KARMA, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 6.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILDRENS/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEN, KATHRYN HOAGLAND 10.00
2 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, JACK LUBE 4.00

Class: 233 - LOW CHILDRENS/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 10.00
2 EVEN, KATHRYN HOAGLAND 6.00

Class: 234 - LOW CHILDRENS/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEN, KATHRYN HOAGLAND 10.00
2 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 6.00

Class: 235 - LOW CHILDRENS/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARK'S FIDDLE, BRITTANY BLOCH 10.00
2 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 6.00
3 EVEN, KATHRYN HOAGLAND 4.00
4 REGGIE, JESSICA CASTILLO 2.00

Class: 311 - 1.05M LVL 3 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APOLLO II, DEREK PETERSEN 10.00
2 VIVAZ, JOHN GIZA 6.00
3 CARAMBO Z, CATALINA PERALTA 4.00
4 A HOT SUMMER DREAM, ALEXANDRA LEE 2.00
5 CAMBRIDGE D, DAVID PETERSON 1.00

Class: 312 - 1.05M LVL 3 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVAZ, JOHN GIZA 10.00
2 MAXIMUS, MACKENZIE MICHAELS 6.00
3 MATEO, EMILY SNACK 4.00
4 CAMPO, WENDY RITTER PERALTA 2.00
5 APOLLO II, DEREK PETERSEN 1.00

Class: 313 - 1.05M LVL 3 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATEO, EMILY SNACK 10.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M LVL 4 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CISCO KID, GRETCHEN VIDA 10.00
2 STARBOUND, HEREN LEE 6.00
3 NO AUTOGRAPH'S PLEASE, DAKOTA SCHRAMER 4.00
4 ARMANI SL Z, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 2.00
5 EVERYDAY HERO, HEREN LEE 1.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M LVL 4 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMPO, WENDY RITTER PERALTA 10.00
2 STARBOUND, HEREN LEE 6.00
3 ICON, CAROLINE CARR 4.00
4 CARAMBO Z, CATALINA PERALTA 2.00
5 MATEO, EMILY SNACK 1.00

Class: 317 - 1.15M LVL 4 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAMBO Z, CATALINA PERALTA 10.00
2 CHICOLINA LOU, KATIE SPARKS 6.00
3 MATEO, EMILY SNACK 4.00

Class: 319 - 1.25 LVL 5 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VOLETI, JOHN GIZA 10.00
2 BRONSON CR, DEREK PETERSEN 6.00
3 HAMLET, DEREK PETERSEN 4.00
4 ARMANI SL Z, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 2.00
5 POURQUOI PAS Z, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 1.00

Class: 320 - 1.25 LVL 5 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEBEC STAR, KENDALL KASKE 10.00
2 CHICOLINA LOU, KATIE SPARKS 6.00
3 DON COMPARI, STAISHA BEJARANO 4.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JPR LVL 2/ 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DETERMINED TO BE, CHRISTINA RODRIGUEZ 10.00
2 O. HENRY, KATHERINE MONTGOMERY 6.00
3 CLIFF II, COURTNEY SCHWEPPE 4.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JPR LVL 2/ 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O. HENRY, KATHERINE MONTGOMERY 10.00
2 DETERMINED TO BE, CHRISTINA RODRIGUEZ 6.00
3 ABER-KA-DABRA, JANICE BRODKIN 4.00
4 CLIFF II, COURTNEY SCHWEPPE 2.00

Class: 327 - CHILDRENS/ADULT JPR LVL 3/ 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A HOT SUMMER DREAM, ALEXANDRA LEE 10.00
2 KANDIEE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 6.00
3 LA PRIMA CALISTA, ANDRE PAGGIARO 4.00
4 CISCO KID, GRETCHEN VIDA 2.00

Class: 328 - CHILDRENS/ADULT JPR LVL 3/ 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A HOT SUMMER DREAM, ALEXANDRA LEE 10.00
2 LA PRIMA CALISTA, ANDRE PAGGIARO 6.00
3 KANDIEE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 4.00

Class: 329 - CHILDRENS/ADULT JPR LVL 3/ 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KANDIEE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 10.00
2 A HOT SUMMER DREAM, ALEXANDRA LEE 6.00
3 LA PRIMA CALISTA, ANDRE PAGGIARO 4.00

Class: 390 - JR/ AM OWNER JPR LVL 5/ 1.25M    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICON, CAROLINE CARR 10.00
2 ODET DE QUELENNEC, ERIN TUKEL 6.00

Class: 391 - JR/ AM OWNER JPR LVL 5/ 1.25M    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICON, CAROLINE CARR 10.00
2 ODET DE QUELENNEC, ERIN TUKEL 6.00

Class: 604 - $5 000 FLF WELCOME STAKE (1.35M)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAKOTA SCHRAMER, NO AUTOGRAPH'S PLEASE 1300.00
2 DEREK PETERSEN, BRONSON CR 1000.00
3 WENDY RITTER PERALTA, CRUZ Z 700.00
4 EZEQUIEL PERALTA, JAMESON 500.00
5 DEREK PETERSEN, CASSEVEL 425.00
6 DEREK PETERSEN, CATCHAFIRE 375.00
7 DEREK PETERSEN, HAMLET 350.00
8 MICHAEL MURPHY, DRYDEN 350.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 10.00
2 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 6.00
3 SOUTHERN SKY, HAILEY BITER 4.00

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 10.00
2 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 6.00
3 SOUTHERN SKY, HAILEY BITER 4.00

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 10.00
2 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 6.00

Class: 739 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEPTUNE, CLAIRE LUBE 10.00

Class: 740 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEPTUNE, CLAIRE LUBE 10.00

Class: 910 - $25 000 (GR. PRIX)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WENDY RITTER PERALTA, CRUZ Z 7500.00
2 EZEQUIEL PERALTA, JAMESON 5500.00
3 DEREK PETERSEN, CASSEVEL 3250.00
4 DIEGO VIVERO, BANDURRIA HULMEN 2000.00
5 MICHAEL MURPHY, PAYDAY 1500.00
6 GUSTAVO PRATO, ARTEMIDE D ECAUSSINNES 1250.00
7 DEBORAH STEPHENS, FYI 1000.00
8 KRIS KILLAM, BLACK DIAMOND 750.00
9 MICHAEL MURPHY, DRYDEN 750.00
10 DEREK PETERSEN, CATCHAFIRE 500.00
11 DAKOTA SCHRAMER, NO AUTOGRAPH'S PLEASE 500.00
12 DEREK PETERSEN, BRONSON CR 500.00

Class: 933 - 5-YEAR-OLD YOUNG JUMPERS 1.15M-1.20M    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMPO, WENDY RITTER PERALTA 10.00

Class: 935 - 7/8-YEAR-OLD YOUNG JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUNNY HOP, MICHAEL MURPHY 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top