OCTOBER OPEN H/J

October 11 & 12, 2014


Class: 12 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APPLE PIE, DANIELLE MARLER 10.00
2 JACK BENIMBUS, SALINA YATHIRAJ 6.00
3 KICKIN UP SAND, SHERIDYN CRAFT 4.00

Class: 13 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JACK BENIMBUS, SALINA YATHIRAJ 10.00
2 KICKIN UP SAND, SHERIDYN CRAFT 6.00
3 APPLE PIE, DANIELLE MARLER 4.00

Class: 14 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JACK BENIMBUS, SALINA YATHIRAJ 10.00
2 APPLE PIE, DANIELLE MARLER 6.00
3 CARACORTODA, ALYSSA SAIA 4.00
4 KICKIN UP SAND, SHERIDYN CRAFT 2.00

Class: 18 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALINA YATHIRAJ, JACK BENIMBUS 10.00
2 DANIELLE MARLER, APPLE PIE 6.00
3 SHERIDYN CRAFT, KICKIN UP SAND 4.00
4 ABBY OWEN 2.00
5 ALYSSA BENTON, CINDERELLA 1.00

Class: 19 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALINA YATHIRAJ, JACK BENIMBUS 10.00
2 SHERIDYN CRAFT, KICKIN UP SAND 6.00
3 DANIELLE MARLER, APPLE PIE 4.00
4 SAVANNAH RICHARDS, CELTIC IMAGE 2.00
5 ABBY OWEN 1.00

Class: 20 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANIELLE MARLER, APPLE PIE 10.00
2 SALINA YATHIRAJ, JACK BENIMBUS 6.00
3 SAVANNAH RICHARDS, CELTIC IMAGE 4.00
4 ALYSSA BENTON, CINDERELLA 2.00
5 ABBY OWEN 1.00

Class: 21 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 10.00

Class: 22 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 10.00
2 ROYAL TAI BO, HALLIE WEEGAR 6.00
3 OVER THE RAINBOW, GRACE CAMPBELL 4.00

Class: 23 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 10.00
2 OVER THE RAINBOW, GRACE CAMPBELL 6.00

Class: 24 - SH/AD LG STRRP HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTH BEACH, ESTELLE ALFARO 10.00
2 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 6.00
3 LA FE IBIS, ALIA WILMOT 4.00
4 OVER THE RAINBOW, GRACE CAMPBELL 2.00
5 ROYAL TAI BO, HALLIE WEEGAR 1.00

Class: 25 - SH/ AD LG STRRP HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTH BEACH, ESTELLE ALFARO 10.00
2 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 6.00
3 LA FE IBIS, ALIA WILMOT 4.00
4 ROYAL TAI BO, HALLIE WEEGAR 2.00

Class: 26 - SH/ AD LG STRRP HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTH BEACH, ESTELLE ALFARO 10.00
2 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 6.00
3 TRIED AND TRUE, JULIA CZERSKI 4.00
4 OVER THE RAINBOW, GRACE CAMPBELL 2.00
5 ROYAL TAI BO, HALLIE WEEGAR 1.00

Class: 30 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'3 2' O/F SAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADEMOISELLE, CAROLINE JENSEN 10.00
2 SOUTH BEACH, ESTELLE ALFARO 6.00
3 GHOST STORY, ANNA MEAD 4.00
4 HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE, MEGAN PILLER 2.00
5 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 1.00

Class: 31 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'3 2' O/F SAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GHOST STORY, ANNA MEAD 10.00
2 MADE YA LOOK, CHLOE PIEDRA 6.00
3 SOUTH BEACH, ESTELLE ALFARO 4.00
4 HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE, MEGAN PILLER 2.00
5 RIO GRANDE, MICHELLE DAVIS 1.00

Class: 32 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'3 2' U/S SAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 READY SET ROCK, MCKENZIE KREILICH 10.00
2 DGS INDIFACT, NATALIE DEHART 6.00
3 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 4.00
4 SOUTH BEACH, ESTELLE ALFARO 2.00
5 MADE YA LOOK, CHLOE PIEDRA 1.00

Class: 38 - YNG WKG HTR O/F 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAU REGARD, LESLEY ELLEN COX 10.00
2 GRAF GILBERT, JENSEN WEDELES 6.00
3 RISER, BRITTANY BLOCH 4.00
4 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 2.00

Class: 39 - YNG WKG HTR O/F 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAU REGARD, LESLEY ELLEN COX 10.00
2 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 6.00
3 GRAF GILBERT, JENSEN WEDELES 4.00

Class: 40 - YNG WKG HTR U/S 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAU REGARD, LESLEY ELLEN COX 10.00
2 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 6.00
3 GRAF GILBERT, JENSEN WEDELES 4.00
4 RISER, BRITTANY BLOCH 2.00
5 HAD ME AT HELLO, MORGAN CIRILLO 1.00

Class: 44 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F -2'6 -2'9'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALMOND ROCA, GABRIELLA VAN SLYKE 10.00
2 EPIC, LARA FEIR 6.00
3 EMPIRE DESIGN, NINA GRIFFITH 4.00
4 BLUE MOON RISING, REBECCA TWEEDIE 2.00
5 BACARDI SLIVER, CAROL COWEN 1.00

Class: 45 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F -2'6 -2'9'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALMOND ROCA, GABRIELLA VAN SLYKE 10.00
2 BACARDI SLIVER, CAROL COWEN 6.00
3 AMERICAN HONEY, EMERALD MCKAY 4.00
4 BLUE MOON RISING, REBECCA TWEEDIE 2.00
5 EMPIRE DESIGN, NINA GRIFFITH 1.00

Class: 46 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR U/S -2'6 -2'9'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIC, LARA FEIR 10.00
2 EMPIRE DESIGN, NINA GRIFFITH 6.00
3 BACARDI SLIVER, CAROL COWEN 4.00
4 AMERICAN HONEY, EMERALD MCKAY 2.00
5 ALMOND ROCA, GABRIELLA VAN SLYKE 1.00

Class: 47 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 10.00
2 ALMOND ROCA, GABRIELLA VAN SLYKE 6.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00
4 BLUE MOON RISING, REBECCA TWEEDIE 2.00
5 EMPIRE DESIGN, NINA GRIFFITH 1.00

Class: 48 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00
3 BACARDI SLIVER, CAROL COWEN 4.00

Class: 49 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 10.00
2 BACARDI SLIVER, CAROL COWEN 6.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00

Class: 50 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 10.00
2 RICOMA, TRISTA ZINK 6.00
3 DOUBLE DUTCH, ISABELL ERNST 4.00

Class: 51 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 10.00
2 DOUBLE DUTCH, ISABELL ERNST 6.00

Class: 52 - CHILD/ ADULT HTR 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 10.00
2 RICOMA, TRISTA ZINK 6.00
3 DOUBLE DUTCH, ISABELL ERNST 4.00

Class: 62 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLITA, LESLEY ELLEN COX 10.00
2 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 6.00
3 CALEB, JESSICA PRADO 4.00
4 MVP, ALEXANDRA HOWE 2.00
5 DOUBLE DUTCH, ISABELL ERNST 1.00

Class: 63 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEB, JESSICA PRADO 10.00
2 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 6.00
3 MVP, ALEXANDRA HOWE 4.00
4 RICOMA, TRISTA ZINK 2.00
5 DOLITA, LESLEY ELLEN COX 1.00

Class: 64 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RICOMA, TRISTA ZINK 10.00
2 DOLITA, LESLEY ELLEN COX 6.00
3 MVP, ALEXANDRA HOWE 4.00
4 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 2.00
5 CALEB, JESSICA PRADO 1.00

Class: 71 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARISMAS DESTINY, GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA 10.00
2 THE FLYING DUTCHMAN, FIONA BROWN 6.00
3 HEART FELT, ISABELLA FREEBURG 4.00

Class: 72 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEART FELT, ISABELLA FREEBURG 10.00
2 KARISMAS DESTINY, GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA 6.00
3 THE FLYING DUTCHMAN, FIONA BROWN 4.00

Class: 73 - WALK TROT POLES U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEART FELT, ISABELLA FREEBURG 10.00
2 THE FLYING DUTCHMAN, FIONA BROWN 6.00
3 KARISMAS DESTINY, GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA 4.00

Class: 77 - CROSSRAIL HTR U O/F SECTION A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTIC IMAGE, SAVANNAH RICHARDS 10.00
2 JACK BENIMBUS, SALINA YATHIRAJ 6.00
3 APPLE PIE, DANIELLE MARLER 4.00
4 KICKIN UP SAND, SHERIDYN CRAFT 2.00
5 CARACORTODA, ALYSSA SAIA 1.00

Class: 78 - CROSSRAIL HTR O/F SECTION A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINDERELLA, ALYSSA BENTON 10.00
2 APPLE PIE, DANIELLE MARLER 6.00
3 JACK BENIMBUS, SALINA YATHIRAJ 4.00
4 KICKIN UP SAND, SHERIDYN CRAFT 2.00
5 CARACORTODA, ALYSSA SAIA 1.00

Class: 79 - CROSSRAIL HTR U/S SECTION A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APPLE PIE, DANIELLE MARLER 10.00
2 CARACORTODA, ALYSSA SAIA 6.00
3 JACK BENIMBUS, SALINA YATHIRAJ 4.00
4 CELTIC IMAGE, SAVANNAH RICHARDS 2.00
5 CINDERELLA, ALYSSA BENTON 1.00

Class: 80 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTELLE ALFARO 10.00
2 HALLIE WEEGAR, ROYAL TAI BO 6.00
3 ALIA WILMOT, LA FE IBIS 4.00
4 MIA OSSICHAK, VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE 2.00

Class: 81 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALLIE WEEGAR, ROYAL TAI BO 10.00
2 ESTELLE ALFARO 6.00
3 ALIA WILMOT, LA FE IBIS 4.00
4 MIA OSSICHAK, VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE 2.00

Class: 82 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTELLE ALFARO 10.00
2 MIA OSSICHAK, VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE 6.00

Class: 89 - WALK TROT EQUITATION A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHERIDYN CRAFT, KICKIN UP SAND 10.00
2 ISABELLA FREEBURG, HEART FELT 6.00
3 GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA, KARISMAS DESTINY 4.00
4 FIONA BROWN, THE FLYING DUTCHMAN 2.00

Class: 90 - WALK TROT PLEASURE A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA FREEBURG, HEART FELT 10.00
2 GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA, KARISMAS DESTINY 6.00
3 SHERIDYN CRAFT, KICKIN UP SAND 4.00

Class: 91 - WALK TROT U/S A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA FREEBURG, HEART FELT 10.00
2 GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA, KARISMAS DESTINY 6.00
3 SHERIDYN CRAFT, KICKIN UP SAND 4.00
4 FIONA BROWN, THE FLYING DUTCHMAN 2.00

Class: 123 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTELLE ALFARO 10.00
2 MEGAN PILLER, HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE 6.00
3 ANNA MEAD, GHOST STORY 4.00
4 MADISON PARKER, SWEET SUMMER Z 2.00
5 MCKENZIE KREILICH, READY SET ROCK 1.00

Class: 124 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEGAN PILLER, HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE 10.00
2 ANNA MEAD, GHOST STORY 6.00
3 ESTELLE ALFARO 4.00
4 MCKENZIE KREILICH, READY SET ROCK 2.00
5 RILEY ZINN, STRAIGHT A'S 1.00

Class: 125 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RILEY ZINN, STRAIGHT A'S 10.00
2 MADISON PARKER, SWEET SUMMER Z 6.00
3 NATALIE DEHART, DGS INDIFACT 4.00
4 ANNA MEAD, GHOST STORY 2.00
5 MCKENZIE KREILICH, READY SET ROCK 1.00

Class: 129 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 10.00
2 GRAF GILBERT, JENSEN WEDELES 6.00
3 BEAU REGARD, LESLEY ELLEN COX 4.00

Class: 130 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAU REGARD, LESLEY ELLEN COX 10.00
2 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 6.00
3 GRAF GILBERT, JENSEN WEDELES 4.00

Class: 131 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 10.00
2 GRAF GILBERT, JENSEN WEDELES 6.00
3 BEAU REGARD, LESLEY ELLEN COX 4.00

Class: 148 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 O/F COMB A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREN BRAMLEY, HOMETOWN HERO 10.00
2 GABRIELLA VAN SLYKE, ALMOND ROCA 6.00
3 AURORA CLEMENTS 4.00
4 CAROL COWEN, BACARDI SLIVER 2.00
5 LARA FEIR, EPIC 1.00

Class: 149 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 O/F COMB A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREN BRAMLEY, HOMETOWN HERO 10.00
2 GABRIELLA VAN SLYKE, ALMOND ROCA 6.00
3 CAROL COWEN, BACARDI SLIVER 4.00
4 LARA FEIR, EPIC 2.00
5 LAUREN JARNAGIN, EC EXPRESSO 1.00

Class: 150 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 FLAT COMB A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARA FEIR, EPIC 10.00
2 LAUREN BRAMLEY, HOMETOWN HERO 6.00
3 AURORA CLEMENTS 4.00
4 CAROL COWEN, BACARDI SLIVER 2.00
5 LAUREN JARNAGIN, EC EXPRESSO 1.00

Class: 152 - LOW SCH HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAU REGARD, LESLEY ELLEN COX 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00
3 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 4.00
4 EC EXPRESSO, LAUREN JARNAGIN 2.00
5 BACARDI SLIVER, CAROL COWEN 1.00

Class: 153 - LOW SCH HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAU REGARD, LESLEY ELLEN COX 10.00
2 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 6.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00
4 BACARDI SLIVER, CAROL COWEN 2.00
5 EC EXPRESSO, LAUREN JARNAGIN 1.00

Class: 154 - LOW SCH HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BACARDI SLIVER, CAROL COWEN 10.00
2 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 6.00
3 COUNTDOWN, LESLEY ELLEN COX 4.00
4 EC EXPRESSO, LAUREN JARNAGIN 2.00
5 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 1.00

Class: 161 - CHILD EQUIT 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RACHAEL DEAN, LETAVICE 10.00
2 ISABELL ERNST 6.00
3 SHANNON JONES, DOLITA 4.00

Class: 162 - CHILD EQUIT 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RACHAEL DEAN, LETAVICE 10.00

Class: 163 - CHILD EQUIT 3' FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RACHAEL DEAN, LETAVICE 10.00
2 SHANNON JONES, DOLITA 6.00
3 ISABELL ERNST, DOUBLE DUTCH 4.00

Class: 181 - SCH JPR 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, LAUREN JARNAGIN 18.00
2 FAITH AND BEYOND MEASURE, CLAIRE BARDAIS 14.00
3 HOMETOWN HERO, LAUREN BRAMLEY 12.00
4 AMERICAN HONEY, EMERALD MCKAY 10.00
5 LINDI, REECE HARDIN 9.00

Class: 183 - SCH JPR 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROMAN RENAISSANCE, OLIVIA DRAKE 15.00
2 SASHA LUCKY CHARM, NADIA NAJUCH 11.00

Class: 186 - PONY & HOPEFUL 2'3 JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIET FLIGHT, ALEXIS BUCHAN 14.00

Class: 188 - LEVEL 0 JPR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABER-KA-DABRA, JANICE BRODKIN 19.00
2 SASHA LUCKY CHARM, NADIA NAJUCH 15.00
3 SILVER LINING, LINDSEY RODRIGUEZ 13.00
4 FAITH AND BEYOND MEASURE, CLAIRE BARDAIS 11.00
5 ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, LAUREN JARNAGIN 10.00

Class: 190 - LEVEL 0 JPR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAITH AND BEYOND MEASURE, CLAIRE BARDAIS 17.00
2 AMERICAN PIE, AURORA CLEMENTS 13.00
3 SASHA LUCKY CHARM, NADIA NAJUCH 11.00
4 SILVER LINING, LINDSEY RODRIGUEZ 9.00

Class: 192 - LEVEL 1 JPR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARRAGON, WENDY HECHLER 18.00
2 QUICK CANTUS, JARENE HARBERTS 14.00
3 INDIAN GIVER, LILY GRIFFITH 12.00
4 ABER-KA-DABRA, JANICE BRODKIN 10.00
5 TAG YOU'RE HIT, JULIA CAPO 9.00

Class: 193 - LEVEL 1 JPR 3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALL-E, ANASTASIA BARNES 18.00
2 ABER-KA-DABRA, JANICE BRODKIN 14.00
3 FAITH AND BEYOND MEASURE, CLAIRE BARDAIS 12.00
4 ROMAN RENAISSANCE, OLIVIA DRAKE 10.00
5 SILVER LINING, LINDSEY RODRIGUEZ 9.00

Class: 196 - LOW AD/CH JPR LVL 1 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALL-E, ANASTASIA BARNES 13.00

Class: 197 - LOW AD/CH JPR LVL 1 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROMAN RENAISSANCE, OLIVIA DRAKE 17.00
2 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 13.00
3 TAG YOU'RE HIT, JULIA CAPO 11.00
4 ABER-KA-DABRA, JANICE BRODKIN 9.00
5 WALL-E, ANASTASIA BARNES 8.00

Class: 200 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICK CANTUS, JARENE HARBERTS 13.00
2 OPTIMUS PRIME, LINDSEY RODRIGUEZ 9.00

Class: 202 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, ALEXANDRA HOWE 14.00
2 WALL-E, ANASTASIA BARNES 10.00
3 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 8.00
4 QUICK CANTUS, JARENE HARBERTS 6.00

Class: 208 - REG AD/CH JPR LVL 3 3'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPTIMUS PRIME, LINDSEY RODRIGUEZ 11.00

Class: 215 - LVL 4 JPR 3'9    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK SOLID, EMILY TERRY 11.00

Class: 243 - 2'9 3' 3'3 HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, ALEXANDRA HOWE 10.00
2 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 6.00
3 RICOMA, TRISTA ZINK 4.00

Class: 244 - 2'9 3' 3'3 HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, ALEXANDRA HOWE 10.00
2 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 6.00
3 RICOMA, TRISTA ZINK 4.00

Class: 245 - 2'9 3' 3'3 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RICOMA, TRISTA ZINK 10.00
2 MVP, ALEXANDRA HOWE 6.00
3 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 4.00

Class: 555 - WALK TROT POLES EQ O/F SEC A SUN    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA FREEBURG, HEART FELT 10.00
2 GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA, KARISMAS DESTINY 6.00
3 FIONA BROWN, THE FLYING DUTCHMAN 4.00

Class: 556 - WALK TROT POLES EQ O/F SEC A SUN    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA, KARISMAS DESTINY 10.00
2 FIONA BROWN, THE FLYING DUTCHMAN 6.00
3 ISABELLA FREEBURG, HEART FELT 4.00

Class: 557 - WALK TROT POLES EQ U/S SEC A SUN    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA FREEBURG, HEART FELT 10.00
2 GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA, KARISMAS DESTINY 6.00
3 FIONA BROWN, THE FLYING DUTCHMAN 4.00

Class: 564 - WALK TROT EQUIT SEC A SUN    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA FREEBURG, HEART FELT 10.00
2 SHERIDYN CRAFT, KICKIN UP SAND 6.00
3 GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA, KARISMAS DESTINY 4.00
4 FIONA BROWN, THE FLYING DUTCHMAN 2.00

Class: 565 - WALK TROT PLEASURE SEC A SUN    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA, KARISMAS DESTINY 10.00
2 ISABELLA FREEBURG, HEART FELT 6.00
3 SHERIDYN CRAFT, KICKIN UP SAND 4.00
4 FIONA BROWN, THE FLYING DUTCHMAN 2.00

Class: 566 - WALK TROT U/S SEC A SUN    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA FREEBURG, HEART FELT 10.00
2 GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA, KARISMAS DESTINY 6.00
3 FIONA BROWN, THE FLYING DUTCHMAN 4.00
4 SHERIDYN CRAFT, KICKIN UP SAND 2.00

Class: 567 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINDERELLA, LAUREN SIMONEAU 10.00
2 JACK BENIMBUS, SALINA YATHIRAJ 6.00
3 APPLE PIE, DANIELLE MARLER 4.00
4 KICKIN UP SAND, SHERIDYN CRAFT 2.00
5 TINSEL TOWN, ABBY OWEN 1.00

Class: 568 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JACK BENIMBUS, SALINA YATHIRAJ 10.00
2 APPLE PIE, DANIELLE MARLER 6.00
3 KICKIN UP SAND, SHERIDYN CRAFT 4.00
4 TINSEL TOWN, ABBY OWEN 2.00
5 CINDERELLA, LAUREN SIMONEAU 1.00

Class: 569 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINDERELLA, LAUREN SIMONEAU 10.00
2 APPLE PIE, DANIELLE MARLER 6.00
3 TINSEL TOWN, ABBY OWEN 4.00
4 JACK BENIMBUS, SALINA YATHIRAJ 2.00
5 KICKIN UP SAND, SHERIDYN CRAFT 1.00

Class: 570 - 18' OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA FE IBIS, ALIA WILMOT 10.00
2 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 6.00
3 CARACORTODA, ALYSSA SAIA 4.00
4 ROYAL TAI BO, HALLIE WEEGAR 2.00

Class: 571 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 10.00
2 CARACORTODA, ALYSSA SAIA 6.00

Class: 572 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 10.00
2 CARACORTODA, ALYSSA SAIA 6.00

Class: 1129 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' SUN O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 GOODNIGHT MOON, JULIANA HOWE 6.00
3 HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE, MEGAN PILLER 4.00
4 DONNERSTURM, BRITTANY BLOCH 2.00
5 FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS, ANNE CLEALL 1.00

Class: 1130 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' SUN O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOODNIGHT MOON, JULIANA HOWE 10.00
2 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, BRIANNA FOLK 6.00
3 HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE, MEGAN PILLER 4.00
4 FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS, ANNE CLEALL 2.00
5 SWEET SUMMER Z, KRYSTAL KUHL 1.00

Class: 1131 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' SUN U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET SUMMER Z, KRYSTAL KUHL 10.00
2 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, BRIANNA FOLK 6.00
3 FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS, ANNE CLEALL 4.00
4 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 2.00
5 DGS INDIFACT, NATALIE DEHART 1.00

Class: 1138 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' O/F SAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS, ANNE CLEALL 6.00
3 GOODNIGHT MOON, JULIANA HOWE 4.00
4 DGS INDIFACT, NATALIE DEHART 2.00
5 MADEMOISELLE, CAROLINE JENSEN 1.00

Class: 1139 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' O/F SAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS, ANNE CLEALL 6.00
3 GOODNIGHT MOON, JULIANA HOWE 4.00
4 MADEMOISELLE, CAROLINE JENSEN 2.00
5 DGS INDIFACT, NATALIE DEHART 1.00

Class: 1140 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' U/S SAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 SWEET SUMMER Z, KRYSTAL KUHL 6.00
3 DGS INDIFACT, NATALIE DEHART 4.00
4 DONNERSTURM, BRITTANY BLOCH 2.00
5 FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS, ANNE CLEALL 1.00

Class: 1150 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 10.00
2 DOUBLE DUTCH, ISABELL ERNST 6.00
3 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 4.00
4 RICOMA, TRISTA ZINK 2.00

Class: 1151 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 10.00
2 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 6.00
3 RICOMA, TRISTA ZINK 4.00
4 DOUBLE DUTCH, ISABELL ERNST 2.00

Class: 1152 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 10.00
2 RICOMA, TRISTA ZINK 6.00
3 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 4.00
4 DOUBLE DUTCH, ISABELL ERNST 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top