JANUARY OPEN H/J

January 18 & 19, 2014


Class: 12 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATERIAL GIRL, JULIANNA NEWSOME 10.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 6.00
3 TRISTAN, CARLY BIRNBACH 4.00
4 SIR RABBIT, KATE PETERSON 2.00
5 CHAT ROOM, AMELIA REDD 1.00

Class: 13 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRISTAN, CARLY BIRNBACH 10.00
2 CHAT ROOM, AMELIA REDD 6.00
3 SIR RABBIT, KATE PETERSON 4.00
4 MATERIAL GIRL, JULIANNA NEWSOME 2.00
5 OSCAR, SARA GOALUICH 1.00

Class: 14 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAT ROOM, AMELIA REDD 10.00
2 TRISTAN, CARLY BIRNBACH 6.00
3 MATERIAL GIRL, JULIANNA NEWSOME 4.00
4 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 2.00
5 OSCAR, SARA GOALUICH 1.00

Class: 18 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA REDD, CHAT ROOM 10.00
2 CASSIE LLOYD, THE REAL SLIM SHADY 6.00
3 JULIANNA NEWSOME, MATERIAL GIRL 4.00
4 SHANNON N. COOK, KING DAVID 2.00
5 SARA GOALUICH, OSCAR 1.00

Class: 19 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA REDD, CHAT ROOM 10.00
2 JULIANNA NEWSOME, MATERIAL GIRL 6.00
3 CASSIE LLOYD, THE REAL SLIM SHADY 4.00
4 CARLY BIRNBACH, SQUEAKY WHEEL 2.00
5 SHANNON N. COOK, KING DAVID 1.00

Class: 20 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA REDD, CHAT ROOM 10.00
2 CASSIE LLOYD, THE REAL SLIM SHADY 6.00
3 JULIANNA NEWSOME, MATERIAL GIRL 4.00
4 CARLY BIRNBACH, SQUEAKY WHEEL 2.00
5 SARA GOALUICH, OSCAR 1.00

Class: 21 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BLACK DRESS, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 HIPS DONT LIE, ERIN BOWEN 6.00
3 PEACHES & CREAM, JULIN SINACORE 4.00
4 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 2.00

Class: 22 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BLACK DRESS, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 JAZZ DE LA PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 6.00
3 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 4.00
4 HIPS DONT LIE, ERIN BOWEN 2.00
5 PEACHES & CREAM, JULIN SINACORE 1.00

Class: 23 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BLACK DRESS, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 PEACHES & CREAM, JULIN SINACORE 6.00
3 JAZZ DE LA PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 4.00
4 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 2.00
5 HIPS DONT LIE, ERIN BOWEN 1.00

Class: 24 - SH/AD LG STRRP HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTH BEACH, ESTWLLE ALFARO 10.00
2 PEOPLE GET READY, CAITHYN LEVITZ 6.00
3 PEACHES & CREAM, JULIN SINACORE 4.00
4 JAZZ DE LA PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 2.00
5 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 1.00

Class: 25 - SH/ AD LG STRRP HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLBY, BREEANNA BURRESS 10.00
2 SOUTH BEACH, ESTWLLE ALFARO 6.00
3 PEOPLE GET READY, CAITHYN LEVITZ 4.00
4 JAZZ DE LA PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 2.00
5 POLO, NATALIA ONOFRIO 1.00

Class: 26 - SH/ AD LG STRRP HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEACHES & CREAM, JULIN SINACORE 10.00
2 SOUTH BEACH, ESTWLLE ALFARO 6.00
3 POLO, NATALIA ONOFRIO 4.00
4 JAZZ DE LA PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 2.00
5 COLBY, BREEANNA BURRESS 1.00

Class: 30 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'9 2'3 2' O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAINTED DREAMS, ELIZABETH RATHGEB 10.00
2 SILVER SKATES, DONNA COLACO 6.00
3 FREQUENT FLYER, CARRIE CHEUVRONT 4.00
4 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 2.00
5 MADE YA LOOK, RILEY ZINN 1.00

Class: 31 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'9 2'3 2' O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN AVENUE, ELIZABETH RATHGEB 10.00
2 FREQUENT FLYER, CARRIE CHEUVRONT 6.00
3 THE FLASH, COURTNEY MAY 4.00
4 MADE YA LOOK, RILEY ZINN 2.00
5 DUNN GOOD, EMMA ERICKSON 1.00

Class: 32 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'9 2'3 2' FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOT MILK, CLAUDIA SPEYRER 10.00
2 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 6.00
3 SILVER SKATES, DONNA COLACO 4.00
4 DUNN GOOD, EMMA ERICKSON 2.00
5 MADE YA LOOK, RILEY ZINN 1.00

Class: 38 - YNG WKG HTR O/F 2'3 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NITRO, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 JASPER, MATTISON HARLLEE 6.00
3 ENCORE K, STEPHEN DICARLO 4.00
4 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 2.00
5 HAUTE COUTURE, MEGAN WITHROW 1.00

Class: 39 - YNG WKG HTR O/F 2'3 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKY JR, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 6.00
3 JASPER, MATTISON HARLLEE 4.00
4 UNEXPRECTED OPPORTUNITY, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 2.00
5 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 1.00

Class: 40 - YNG WKG HTR U/S 2'3 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JASPER, MATTISON HARLLEE 10.00
2 UNEXPRECTED OPPORTUNITY, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 6.00
3 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 4.00
4 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 2.00
5 WILLOW BAY, KAYLA SOMMERS 1.00

Class: 44 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F -2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRRESTIBLE OPPORTUNITY, TARA D. MILLER 10.00
2 RAMIRO BAY, CATHRYN BUCHKO 6.00
3 MISS-UNDERSTOOD, MEGAN TAKEUCHI 4.00
4 WALK THE LINE, ALEXANDER FITZGERALD 2.00
5 LAKE THE DUKE, TAYLOR HO 1.00

Class: 45 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F -2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS-UNDERSTOOD, MEGAN TAKEUCHI 10.00
2 RAMIRO BAY, CATHRYN BUCHKO 6.00
3 IRRESTIBLE OPPORTUNITY, TARA D. MILLER 4.00
4 WOODROW WILSON, TEARNAN COSSA 2.00
5 TANNER, JONATHAN JIMENEZ 1.00

Class: 46 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR U/S -2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS-UNDERSTOOD, MEGAN TAKEUCHI 10.00
2 IRRESTIBLE OPPORTUNITY, TARA D. MILLER 6.00
3 RAMIRO BAY, CATHRYN BUCHKO 4.00
4 WALK THE LINE, ALEXANDER FITZGERALD 2.00
5 WOODROW WILSON, TEARNAN COSSA 1.00

Class: 47 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 ROLLS ROYCE, CLAIRE BAKUS 6.00
3 GOT MILK, CLAUDIA SPEYRER 4.00
4 TILL THE END, CHARLY MILLER 2.00
5 GIMME THREE STEPS, CAROL LEWIS 1.00

Class: 48 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 UNEXPRECTED OPPORTUNITY, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 6.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00
4 GOT MILK, CLAUDIA SPEYRER 2.00
5 GIMME THREE STEPS, CAROL LEWIS 1.00

Class: 49 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 UNEXPRECTED OPPORTUNITY, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 6.00
3 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 4.00
4 GOT MILK, CLAUDIA SPEYRER 2.00
5 MADE YA LOOK, RILEY ZINN 1.00

Class: 50 - CHILD HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 10.00
2 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 6.00
3 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 4.00

Class: 51 - CHILD HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 10.00
2 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 6.00
3 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 4.00

Class: 52 - CHILD HTR 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 10.00
2 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 6.00
3 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 4.00

Class: 53 - ADULT HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYLESTONE, JESSICA BUCHKO 10.00
2 SKY BOUND CLASSIC, ASHLEY WRIGHT 6.00
3 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 4.00
4 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 2.00
5 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 1.00

Class: 54 - ADULT HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYLESTONE, JESSICA BUCHKO 10.00
2 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 6.00
3 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 4.00
4 SKY BOUND CLASSIC, ASHLEY WRIGHT 2.00
5 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 1.00

Class: 55 - ADULT HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 10.00
2 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 6.00
3 MYLESTONE, JESSICA BUCHKO 4.00
4 SKY BOUND CLASSIC, ASHLEY WRIGHT 2.00
5 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 1.00

Class: 62 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELIVERED BY HAND, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 6.00
3 MARE E JANE, ISABELLA WHALEY 4.00
4 ELTON JOHN, VICTORIA MIDDLETTON 2.00

Class: 63 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 10.00
2 DELIVERED BY HAND, CLAY FARRELL 6.00
3 MARE E JANE, ISABELLA WHALEY 4.00
4 ELTON JOHN, VICTORIA MIDDLETTON 2.00

Class: 71 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIGER LILLY, EMMA HECHTMAN 10.00
2 MATERIAL GIRL, ISABELLA FREEBURG 6.00
3 FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD, MORGAN FROTH 4.00
4 KING DAVID, SHANNON N. COOK 2.00

Class: 72 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD, MORGAN FROTH 10.00
2 KING DAVID, SHANNON N. COOK 6.00
3 TIGER LILLY, EMMA HECHTMAN 4.00
4 MATERIAL GIRL, ISABELLA FREEBURG 2.00

Class: 73 - WALK TROT POLES U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIGER LILLY, EMMA HECHTMAN 10.00
2 FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD, MORGAN FROTH 6.00
3 MATERIAL GIRL, ISABELLA FREEBURG 4.00
4 KING DAVID, SHANNON N. COOK 2.00

Class: 77 - CROSSRAIL HTR U O/F SECTION A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 SQUEAKY WHEEL, CARLY BIRNBACH 6.00
3 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 4.00
4 TRISTAN, CARLY BIRNBACH 2.00
5 OSCAR, SARA GOALUICH 1.00

Class: 78 - CROSSRAIL HTR O/F SECTION A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAT ROOM, AMELIA REDD 10.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 6.00
3 SQUEAKY WHEEL, CARLY BIRNBACH 4.00
4 MATERIAL GIRL, JULIANNA NEWSOME 2.00
5 KING DAVID, SHANNON N. COOK 1.00

Class: 79 - CROSSRAIL HTR U/S SECTION A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATERIAL GIRL, JULIANNA NEWSOME 10.00
2 SQUEAKY WHEEL, CARLY BIRNBACH 6.00
3 CHAT ROOM, AMELIA REDD 4.00
5 SIR RABBIT, KATE PETERSON 1.00

Class: 80 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTELLE ALFARO 10.00
2 CAITHYN LEVITZ, PEOPLE GET READY 6.00
3 CASSIDY DARNNELL, JAZZ DE LA PRAYE 4.00
4 ERIN BOWEN, HIPS DONT LIE 2.00
5 JULIN SINACORE, PEACHES & CREAM 1.00

Class: 81 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAITHYN LEVITZ, PEOPLE GET READY 10.00
2 CASSIDY DARNNELL, JAZZ DE LA PRAYE 6.00
3 NATALIA ONOFRIO, POLO 4.00
4 JULIN SINACORE, PEACHES & CREAM 2.00
5 ERIN BOWEN, HIPS DONT LIE 1.00

Class: 82 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JULIN SINACORE, PEACHES & CREAM 10.00
2 NATALIA ONOFRIO, POLO 6.00
3 ESTELLE ALFARO 4.00
4 BREEANNA BURRESS, COLBY 2.00
5 CAITHYN LEVITZ, PEOPLE GET READY 1.00

Class: 89 - WALK TROT EQUITATION A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA HECHTMAN, TIGER LILLY 10.00
2 ISABELLA FREEBURG, MATERIAL GIRL 6.00
3 MORGAN FROTH, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 4.00

Class: 90 - WALK TROT PLEASURE A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORGAN FROTH, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 10.00
2 EMMA HECHTMAN, TIGER LILLY 6.00
3 ISABELLA FREEBURG, MATERIAL GIRL 4.00

Class: 91 - WALK TROT U/S A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA HECHTMAN, TIGER LILLY 10.00
2 MORGAN FROTH, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 6.00
3 ISABELLA FREEBURG, MATERIAL GIRL 4.00

Class: 123 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONNA COLACO, SILVER SKATES 10.00
2 CLAUDIA SPEYRER, GOT MILK 6.00
3 RILEY ZINN, MADE YA LOOK 4.00
4 JAIME RISHI, MICHEAL ANGELO 2.00
5 LAUREN JARNAGIN, ABSOLUTE SPARKLE 1.00

Class: 124 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RILEY ZINN, MADE YA LOOK 10.00
2 DONNA COLACO, SILVER SKATES 6.00
3 JAIME RISHI, MICHEAL ANGELO 4.00
4 EMERALD MCKAY, JUST BY CHANCE 2.00
5 CARRIE CHEUVRONT, FREQUENT FLYER 1.00

Class: 125 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELIZABETH RATHGEB, OCEAN AVENUE 10.00
2 CLAUDIA SPEYRER, GOT MILK 6.00
3 DONNA COLACO, SILVER SKATES 4.00
4 ABBEY PERRY, STAGE WHISPER 2.00
5 CARRIE CHEUVRONT, FREQUENT FLYER 1.00

Class: 129 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NITRO, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 MY TY, ANN POWERS 6.00
3 JASPER, MATTISON HARLLEE 4.00
4 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 2.00
5 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 1.00

Class: 130 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 10.00
2 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 6.00
3 JASPER, MATTISON HARLLEE 4.00
4 MY TY, ANN POWERS 2.00
5 UNEXPRECTED OPPORTUNITY, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 1.00

Class: 131 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY TY, ANN POWERS 10.00
2 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 6.00
3 WOODROW WILSON, TEARNAN COSSA 4.00
4 UNEXPRECTED OPPORTUNITY, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 2.00
5 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 1.00

Class: 148 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 O/F COMB A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JONATHAN JIMENEZ, TANNER 10.00
2 CATHRYN BUCHKO, RAMIRO BAY 6.00
3 LAUREN BRAMLEY, HOMETOWN HERO 4.00
4 TARA D. MILLER, IRRESTIBLE OPPORTUNITY 2.00
5 AURORA CLEMENTS, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 1.00

Class: 149 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 O/F COMB A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JONATHAN JIMENEZ, TANNER 10.00
2 AURORA CLEMENTS, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 6.00
3 LAUREN BRAMLEY, HOMETOWN HERO 4.00
4 NEALE MONTGOMERY, UDL ZULU TIME 2.00
5 TAYLOR HO, LAKE THE DUKE 1.00

Class: 150 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 FLAT COMB A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATTISON HARLLEE, JASPER 10.00
2 AURORA CLEMENTS, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 6.00
3 MEGAN TAKEUCHI, MISS-UNDERSTOOD 4.00
4 ALEXANDER FITZGERALD, WALK THE LINE 2.00
5 LAUREN BRAMLEY, HOMETOWN HERO 1.00

Class: 152 - LOW SCH HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 10.00
2 GOT MILK, CLAUDIA SPEYRER 6.00
3 UP TOWN GIRL, LOGAN SHELATZ 4.00
4 UDL ZULU TIME, NEALE MONTGOMERY 2.00

Class: 153 - LOW SCH HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAKE THE DUKE, TAYLOR HO 10.00
2 UP TOWN GIRL, LOGAN SHELATZ 6.00
4 GOT MILK, CLAUDIA SPEYRER 2.00
5 ENCORE K, STEPHEN DICARLO 1.00

Class: 154 - LOW SCH HTR U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOT MILK, CLAUDIA SPEYRER 10.00
2 ROLLS ROYCE, CASSIE BAKUS 6.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00
4 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 2.00
5 FREQUENT FLYER, CARRIE CHEUVRONT 1.00

Class: 161 - CHILD EQUIT 3' O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHLEY WRIGHT, SKY BOUND CLASSIC 10.00
2 ALEXANDRA HOWE, KINGSLEY 6.00

Class: 162 - CHILD EQUIT 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHLEY WRIGHT, SKY BOUND CLASSIC 10.00
2 JESSICA BUCHKO, MYLESTONE 6.00
3 SUSAN MC GARRY, NO LIMIT 4.00
4 ALEXANDRA HOWE, KINGSLEY 2.00

Class: 163 - CHILD EQUIT 3' FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXANDRA HOWE, KINGSLEY 10.00
2 ASHLEY WRIGHT, SKY BOUND CLASSIC 6.00

Class: 181 - SCH JPR 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAPPHIRE, STEPHEN DICARLO 23.00
2 APOLLO, JOHN GIZA 19.00
3 MULHOLLAND, CASSIE BAKUS 17.00
4 TWO TO TANGO, TRIER SABODA 15.00
5 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 14.00
5 SAMMY, KASEY SCAHALL 14.00

Class: 183 - SCH JPR 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE LOLA, KATHERINE MONTGOMERY 24.00
2 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 20.00
3 TWO TO TANGO, TRIER SABODA 18.00
4 CERULEAN BLUE, PAIGE TRIPP 16.00
5 MADE YA LOOK, RILEY ZINN 15.00

Class: 186 - PONY & HOPEFUL 2'3 JUMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APOLLO, JOHN GIZA 22.00
2 MULHOLLAND, CASSIE BAKUS 18.00
3 LETS GO JOE, ANNA SCHUSTER 16.00
4 SKY BOUND CLASSIC, ASHLEY WRIGHT 14.00
5 CREST LA VIE, VICTORIA MIDDLETTON 13.00

Class: 187 - PONY & HOPEFUL 2'3 JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE LOLA, KATHERINE MONTGOMERY 20.00
2 PRECUCIOUS PARKER, SAMANTHA BROCKMAN 16.00
3 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 14.00
4 MISUNDERSTOOD, MADISON IERULLI 12.00
5 SKIP-A-BEAT, MARI LITTLE 11.00

Class: 188 - LEVEL 0 JPR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MULHOLLAND, CASSIE BAKUS 19.00
2 SAMMY, KASEY SCAHALL 15.00
3 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 13.00
4 LEKOVI, MACKENZIE MEDICH 11.00
5 JETAIME, ERICA COHEN LEASER 10.00

Class: 190 - LEVEL 0 JPR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAPPHIRE, STEPHEN DICARLO 20.00
2 SAMMY, KASEY SCAHALL 16.00
3 MARE E JANE, ISABELLA WHALEY 14.00
4 I LOVE LOLA, KATHERINE MONTGOMERY 12.00
5 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 11.00

Class: 192 - LEVEL 1 JPR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KANDIEE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 19.00
2 LAARSANT-D, JOHN GIZA 15.00
3 HOLLANDER, EVA WOLBERS 13.00
4 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 11.00
5 CAMBRIDGE D, ABIGAIL PETERSON 10.00

Class: 193 - LEVEL 1 JPR 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAPPHIRE, STEPHEN DICARLO 16.00
2 LAARSANT-D, JOHN GIZA 12.00
3 UDL ZULU TIME, NEALE MONTGOMERY 10.00
4 ROMAN RENAISSANCE, ZOE BOWDEN 8.00

Class: 196 - LOW AD/CH JPR LVL 1 3'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIAM, ALLEY LEE 20.00
2 FORTE, LAURIE BIRNBACH 16.00
3 TORNADO, ALISA DURANDO-ALBERS 14.00
4 RAZZ MA TAZZ, CAROL LEWIS 12.00
5 TILL THE END, CHARLY MILLER 11.00

Class: 197 - LOW AD/CH JPR LVL 1 3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIAM, ALLEY LEE 18.00
2 LEKOVI, MACKENZIE MEDICH 14.00
3 CAMBRIDGE D, ABIGAIL PETERSON 12.00
4 RAZZ MA TAZZ, CAROL LEWIS 10.00
5 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 9.00

Class: 200 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVAZ, JOHN GIZA 18.00
2 SECRET AFFAIR, MACY NEWMAN 14.00
3 LORD MAXIMUS, PRISCILLA GRATTON 12.00
4 OPTIMUS PRIME, LINDSAY RODRIGUEZ 10.00
5 LAARSANT-D, JOHN GIZA 9.00

Class: 202 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTE, LAURIE BIRNBACH 24.00
2 LAARSANT-D, JOHN GIZA 20.00
3 KANDIEE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 18.00
4 LORD MAXIMUS, PRISCILLA GRATTON 16.00
5 INCOGNITO, ALEXANDRA STRAUSS 15.00

Class: 204 - LEVEL 3 JPR 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVAZ, JOHN GIZA 17.00
2 DINOSYS, TANIA DI CARLO 13.00
3 CRISTELLA, STEPHEN DICARLO 11.00
4 SECRET AFFAIR, MACY NEWMAN 9.00
5 SOMETHIN ELSE, ADRIANNA MELILLO 8.00

Class: 205 - LEVEL 3 JPR 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVAZ, JOHN GIZA 16.00
2 ASAR, LAUREN MULLER 12.00
3 KANDIEE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 10.00
4 LORD MAXIMUS, PRISCILLA GRATTON 8.00
5 INCOGNITO, ALEXANDRA STRAUSS 7.00

Class: 208 - REG AD/CH JPR LVL 3 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHIN ELSE, ADRIANNA MELILLO 13.00
2 ASAR, LAUREN MULLER 9.00
3 TILL THE END, CHARLY MILLER 7.00

Class: 209 - REG AD/CH JPR LVL 3 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHIN ELSE, ADRIANNA MELILLO 14.00
2 SECRET AFFAIR, MACY NEWMAN 10.00
3 OPTIMUS PRIME, LINDSAY RODRIGUEZ 8.00
4 JETAIME, ERICA COHEN LEASER 6.00

Class: 212 - LVL 4 JPR 3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASAR, LAUREN MULLER 15.00
2 SECRET AFFAIR, MACY NEWMAN 11.00
3 BARDENTO, KRIS DI CARLO 9.00
4 NEVADO, GINA SALVATORI 7.00
5 BACHELOR, KRIS KILLAM 6.00

Class: 215 - LVL 4 JPR 3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINSTON DE KALVARIE, JESSICA CASTILLO 14.00
2 DINOSYS, TANIA DI CARLO 10.00
3 SECRET AFFAIR, MACY NEWMAN 8.00
4 ASAR, LAUREN MULLER 6.00

Class: 243 - 2'9 3' 3'3 HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELIVERED BY HAND, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 ELTON JOHN, VICTORIA MIDDLETTON 6.00

Class: 244 - 2'9 3' 3'3 HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELTON JOHN, VICTORIA MIDDLETTON 10.00

Class: 248 - CHILD HTR PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATAMARAN, EMMA HARLLEE 10.00
2 STEP ASIDE, KATE SEITZMEIR 6.00
3 WTR BAILEYS IRISH CREAM, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 4.00

Class: 249 - CHILD HTR PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEP ASIDE, KATE SEITZMEIR 10.00
2 SIR RABBIT, SAVANNAH PETERSON 6.00
3 WTR BAILEYS IRISH CREAM, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 4.00
4 CATAMARAN, EMMA HARLLEE 2.00

Class: 250 - CHILD HTR PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR RABBIT, SAVANNAH PETERSON 10.00
2 CATAMARAN, EMMA HARLLEE 6.00
3 STEP ASIDE, KATE SEITZMEIR 4.00
4 WTR BAILEYS IRISH CREAM, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 2.00

Class: 260 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATAMARAN, EMMA HARLLEE 10.00
2 STEP ASIDE, KATE SEITZMEIR 6.00
3 PROMISE KEPT, SOPHIE REDDISH 4.00
4 WTR BAILEYS IRISH CREAM, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 2.00
5 SIR RABBIT, SAVANNAH PETERSON 1.00

Class: 261 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR RABBIT, SAVANNAH PETERSON 10.00
2 PROMISE KEPT, SOPHIE REDDISH 6.00
3 CATAMARAN, EMMA HARLLEE 4.00
4 STEP ASIDE, KATE SEITZMEIR 2.00
5 WTR BAILEYS IRISH CREAM, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 1.00

Class: 262 - CHILD PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATAMARAN, EMMA HARLLEE 10.00
2 PROMISE KEPT, SOPHIE REDDISH 6.00
3 WTR BAILEYS IRISH CREAM, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 4.00

Class: 555 - WALK TROT POLES EQ O/F SEC A SUN    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA HECHTMAN, TIGER LILLY 10.00
2 ROGER SEITZMEIR, HEIDI 6.00
3 SHANNON N. COOK, KING DAVID 4.00
4 MORGAN FROTH, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 2.00
5 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 1.00

Class: 556 - WALK TROT POLES EQ O/F SEC A SUN    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA HECHTMAN, TIGER LILLY 10.00
2 MORGAN FROTH, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 6.00
3 SHANNON N. COOK, KING DAVID 4.00
4 ROGER SEITZMEIR, HEIDI 2.00
5 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 1.00

Class: 557 - WALK TROT POLES EQ U/S SEC A SUN    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA HECHTMAN, TIGER LILLY 10.00
2 MORGAN FROTH, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 6.00
3 SHANNON N. COOK, KING DAVID 4.00
4 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 2.00
5 ROGER SEITZMEIR, HEIDI 1.00

Class: 564 - WALK TROT EQUIT SEC A SUN    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA HECHTMAN, TIGER LILLY 10.00
2 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 6.00
3 MORGAN FROTH, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 4.00
4 HAILEY HAAS, LADYBUG 2.00
5 ROGER SEITZMEIR, HEIDI 1.00

Class: 565 - WALK TROT PLEASURE SEC A SUN    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 10.00
2 MORGAN FROTH, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 6.00
3 EMMA HECHTMAN, TIGER LILLY 4.00
4 HAILEY HAAS, LADYBUG 2.00
5 ROGER SEITZMEIR, HEIDI 1.00

Class: 566 - WALK TROT U/S SEC A SUN    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA HECHTMAN, TIGER LILLY 10.00
2 MORGAN FROTH, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 6.00
3 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 4.00
4 ROGER SEITZMEIR, HEIDI 2.00
5 ISABELLA FREEBURG, TWO DIMES AND A NICKLE 1.00

Class: 567 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAT ROOM, AMELIA REDD 10.00
2 TRISTAN, CARLY BIRNBACH 6.00
3 MATERIAL GIRL, JULIANNA NEWSOME 4.00
4 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 2.00
5 OSCAR, SARA GOALUICH 1.00

Class: 568 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 10.00
2 MATERIAL GIRL, JULIANNA NEWSOME 6.00
3 CHAT ROOM, AMELIA REDD 4.00
4 OSCAR, SARA GOALUICH 2.00

Class: 569 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAT ROOM, AMELIA REDD 10.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 6.00
3 MATERIAL GIRL, JULIANNA NEWSOME 4.00
4 OSCAR, SARA GOALUICH 2.00
5 TRISTAN, CARLY BIRNBACH 1.00

Class: 570 - 18' OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BLACK DRESS, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 PEACHES & CREAM, JULIN SINACORE 6.00
3 JAZZ DE LA PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 4.00
4 HIPS DONT LIE, ERIN BOWEN 2.00
5 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 1.00

Class: 571 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BLACK DRESS, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 JAZZ DE LA PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 6.00
3 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 4.00
4 HIPS DONT LIE, ERIN BOWEN 2.00

Class: 572 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BLACK DRESS, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 PEACHES & CREAM, JULIN SINACORE 6.00
3 JAZZ DE LA PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 4.00
4 HIPS DONT LIE, ERIN BOWEN 2.00
5 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 1.00

Class: 1148 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT B O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAYLOR HO, LAKE THE DUKE 10.00
2 STEPHEN DICARLO, ENCORE K 6.00
3 LOGAN SHELATZ, UP TOWN GIRL 4.00
4 MATTISON HARLLEE, JASPER 2.00
5 ALEXANDER FITZGERALD, WALK THE LINE 1.00

Class: 1149 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT B O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATHRYN BUCHKO, RAMIRO BAY 10.00
2 MEGAN TAKEUCHI, MISS-UNDERSTOOD 6.00
3 ALEXANDER FITZGERALD, WALK THE LINE 4.00
4 MATTISON HARLLEE, JASPER 2.00
5 LOGAN SHELATZ, UP TOWN GIRL 1.00

Class: 1150 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 10.00
2 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 6.00
3 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 4.00

Class: 1151 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 10.00
2 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 6.00
3 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 4.00

Class: 1152 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 10.00
2 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 6.00
3 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 4.00

Class: 2150 - AD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYLESTONE, JESSICA BUCHKO 10.00
2 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 6.00
3 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 4.00
4 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 2.00
5 SKY BOUND CLASSIC, ASHLEY WRIGHT 1.00

Class: 2151 - AD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 10.00
2 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 6.00
3 MYLESTONE, JESSICA BUCHKO 4.00
4 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 2.00
5 SKY BOUND CLASSIC, ASHLEY WRIGHT 1.00

Class: 2152 - AD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO LIMIT, SUSAN MC GARRY 10.00
2 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 6.00
3 SKY BOUND CLASSIC, ASHLEY WRIGHT 4.00
4 MYLESTONE, JESSICA BUCHKO 2.00
5 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top