NOVEMBER NATIONAL - ZONE 4 FINALS

November 13 - 16, 2014


Class: 16 - A/O HUNTER OWNER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN YOUR DREAMS, KRISTA DIETRICH 10.00
2 MTM CASH, MICHELLE STOPFORD 6.00
3 MYLESTONE, JESSICA BUCHKO 4.00
4 OLIVER, SHOSHANA GORDON 2.00
5 AMADEUS, SHOSHANA GORDON 1.00

Class: 17 - A/O HUNTER OWNER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CASH, MICHELLE STOPFORD 10.00
2 AMADEUS, SHOSHANA GORDON 6.00
3 MYLESTONE, JESSICA BUCHKO 4.00
4 SOCKE, MICHELLE STOPFORD 2.00
5 CAPTAIN MORGAN 9, MICHELLE STOPFORD 1.00

Class: 18 - A/O HUNTER HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN YOUR DREAMS, KRISTA DIETRICH 10.00
2 OLIVER, SHOSHANA GORDON 6.00
3 MYLESTONE, JESSICA BUCHKO 4.00
4 SOCKE, MICHELLE STOPFORD 2.00
5 CAPTAIN MORGAN 9, MICHELLE STOPFORD 1.00

Class: 19 - A/O HUNTER OWNER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN YOUR DREAMS, KRISTA DIETRICH 10.00
2 MTM CASH, MICHELLE STOPFORD 6.00
3 OLIVER, SHOSHANA GORDON 4.00
4 SOCKE, MICHELLE STOPFORD 2.00
5 MYLESTONE, JESSICA BUCHKO 1.00

Class: 20 - A/O HUNTER HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CASH, MICHELLE STOPFORD 10.00
2 IN YOUR DREAMS, KRISTA DIETRICH 6.00
3 MYLESTONE, JESSICA BUCHKO 4.00
4 AMADEUS, SHOSHANA GORDON 2.00
5 OLIVER, SHOSHANA GORDON 1.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 3'6 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON SKY, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 CASSIDI, EMILY WILLIAMS 6.00
3 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 POGO AVANTOS, MICHAEL MURPHY 2.00
5 COCOMELLO, JAMIE STRYKER 1.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 3'6 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 SPERANZA, LAUREN BARTH 4.00
4 CASSIDI, EMILY WILLIAMS 2.00
5 COCOMELLO, JAMIE STRYKER 1.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 3'6 O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSSINI, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 CARASCO, MOLLY SEWELL 6.00
3 EL RAYMOND, MOLLY SEWELL 4.00
4 IN YOUR DREAMS, KRISTA DIETRICH 2.00
5 CINNAMON SKY, MARY EUFEMIA 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 3' 6 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 CARASCO, MOLLY SEWELL 6.00
3 EL RAYMOND, MOLLY SEWELL 4.00
4 POGO AVANTOS, MICHAEL MURPHY 2.00
5 BLACK LABEL, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL RAYMOND, LESLIE CAMPBELL 10.00
2 CARASCO, MOLLY SEWELL 6.00
3 CINNAMON SKY, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 2.00
5 CUSSINI, LILI HALTERMAN 1.00

Class: 57 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUI VENITO, ALLISON POSTIER 10.00
2 CARASCO, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 6.00
3 LANDRAGON, ELLIA GIULIANI 4.00
4 VERMEER, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 2.00
5 SAY NO MORE, OLIVIA ALBRIGHT 1.00

Class: 58 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUIT YOURSELF, PHOEBE ALWINE 10.00
2 CARASCO, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 6.00
3 VERMEER, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 4.00
4 QUI VENITO, ALLISON POSTIER 2.00
5 CASSIDI, TING OLIVER 1.00

Class: 59 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUIT YOURSELF, PHOEBE ALWINE 10.00
2 CARASCO, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 6.00
3 QUI VENITO, ALLISON POSTIER 4.00
4 LANDRAGON, ELLIA GIULIANI 2.00
5 SAY NO MORE, OLIVIA ALBRIGHT 1.00

Class: 60 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'' (HANDY)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUIT YOURSELF, PHOEBE ALWINE 10.00
2 CARASCO, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 6.00
3 QUI VENITO, ALLISON POSTIER 4.00
4 LANDRAGON, ELLIA GIULIANI 2.00
5 SAY NO MORE, OLIVIA ALBRIGHT 1.00

Class: 61 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUIT YOURSELF, PHOEBE ALWINE 10.00
2 QUI VENITO, ALLISON POSTIER 6.00
3 CARASCO, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 4.00
4 VERMEER, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 2.00
5 LANDRAGON, ELLIA GIULIANI 1.00

Class: 100 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3' 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCARTO, CAROLINE CARR 10.00
2 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 6.00
3 SANDO ROR, CHELSEA BLACKIE 4.00
4 SOLIGHTLY AMS, CAITLIN WOJCIKI 2.00
5 BRUGGE 22, JASMINE WALSH 1.00

Class: 101 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3' 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCARTO, CAROLINE CARR 10.00
3 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, CAROLINE CARR 4.00
4 SANDO ROR, CHELSEA BLACKIE 2.00
5 RICOMA, TRISTA ZINK 1.00

Class: 102 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3' 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCARTO, CAROLINE CARR 10.00
2 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 6.00
3 SOLIGHTLY AMS, CAITLIN WOJCIKI 4.00
5 SANDO ROR, CHELSEA BLACKIE 1.00

Class: 103 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3' 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCARTO, CAROLINE CARR 10.00
3 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 4.00
4 BRUGGE 22, JASMINE WALSH 2.00
5 OCEAN AVENUE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 1.00

Class: 104 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 6.00
3 OCEAN AVENUE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 4.00
4 SCARTO, CAROLINE CARR 2.00
5 SANDO ROR, CHELSEA BLACKIE 1.00

Class: 105 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 41+ YEARS O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 10.00
2 SPERANZA, LAVINIA M. CRISWELL 6.00
3 GOOD AS GOLD, TERRY DANNER 4.00

Class: 106 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 41+ YEARS O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 10.00
2 GOOD AS GOLD, TERRY DANNER 6.00
3 SPERANZA, LAVINIA M. CRISWELL 4.00

Class: 107 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 41+ YEARS O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 10.00
2 SPERANZA, LAVINIA M. CRISWELL 6.00
3 GOOD AS GOLD, TERRY DANNER 4.00

Class: 108 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 41+ YEARS O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPERANZA, LAVINIA M. CRISWELL 10.00
2 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 6.00
3 GOOD AS GOLD, TERRY DANNER 4.00

Class: 109 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 41+ YEARS U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPERANZA, LAVINIA M. CRISWELL 10.00
2 GOOD AS GOLD, TERRY DANNER 6.00
3 ONCE UPON A TIME, KAREN MITCHELL 4.00

Class: 110 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-14 & U O/F 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INGO DE KALVARIE, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 10.00
2 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 6.00
3 WIZARD, SYDNEY BOUNDS 4.00
4 SWASHBUCKLER, CAMRYN HALLEY 2.00
5 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 1.00

Class: 111 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & U O/F 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 10.00
2 CHERCHE, SIENA VASAN 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 4.00
4 SWASHBUCKLER, CAMRYN HALLEY 2.00
5 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 1.00

Class: 112 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & U O/F 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERCHE, SIENA VASAN 10.00
2 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 6.00
3 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 4.00
4 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 2.00
5 SWASHBUCKLER, CAMRYN HALLEY 1.00

Class: 113 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & U O/F 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 10.00
2 INGO DE KALVARIE, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 6.00
3 SWASHBUCKLER, CAMRYN HALLEY 4.00
4 WIZARD, SYDNEY BOUNDS 2.00
5 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 1.00

Class: 114 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & U U/S 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 10.00
2 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 6.00
3 WIZARD, SYDNEY BOUNDS 4.00
4 INGO DE KALVARIE, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 2.00
5 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 1.00

Class: 115 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15 - 17 O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 10.00
2 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 6.00
3 CORNELLO, KATHRYN HOAGLAND 4.00
4 DEFINITELY MAYBE, GRACE BOUDREAU 2.00
5 BRUNO, COURTNEY WELHOELTER 1.00

Class: 116 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15 - 17 O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEFINITELY MAYBE, GRACE BOUDREAU 10.00
2 BRUNO, COURTNEY WELHOELTER 6.00
3 CORNELLO, KATHRYN HOAGLAND 4.00
4 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 2.00
5 WALK THE LINE, ALEXANDRA FITZGERALD 1.00

Class: 117 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15 - 17 O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 10.00
2 CORNELLO, KATHRYN HOAGLAND 6.00
3 DEFINITELY MAYBE, GRACE BOUDREAU 4.00
4 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 2.00
5 BRUNO, COURTNEY WELHOELTER 1.00

Class: 118 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15 - 17 O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORNELLO, KATHRYN HOAGLAND 10.00
2 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 6.00
3 DEFINITELY MAYBE, GRACE BOUDREAU 4.00
4 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 2.00
5 WALK THE LINE, ALEXANDRA FITZGERALD 1.00

Class: 119 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15 - 17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORNELLO, KATHRYN HOAGLAND 10.00
2 TAXI, SOPHIA MASTRO 6.00
3 DEFINITELY MAYBE, GRACE BOUDREAU 4.00
4 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 2.00
5 BRUNO, COURTNEY WELHOELTER 1.00

Class: 120 - lEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTENDU, JAMIE STRYKER 10.00
2 OH BROTHER, EMILY WILLIAMS 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, SHAWNA CURTIS 4.00
4 CONTENT, LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS 2.00
5 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, JAMIE STRYKER 1.00

Class: 121 - LEVEL I PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OH BROTHER, EMILY WILLIAMS 10.00
2 ENTENDU, JAMIE STRYKER 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 4.00
4 CONTENT, LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS 2.00
5 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, JAMIE STRYKER 1.00

Class: 122 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTENDU, JAMIE STRYKER 10.00
2 CONTENT, LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS 6.00
3 OH BROTHER, EMILY WILLIAMS 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, JAMIE STRYKER 2.00

Class: 123 - lEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTENDU, JAMIE STRYKER 10.00
2 OH BROTHER, EMILY WILLIAMS 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, JAMIE STRYKER 4.00
4 CONTENT, LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS 2.00

Class: 124 - LEVEL 1 PRE-GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTENDU, JAMIE STRYKER 10.00
2 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY DREAMER, JAMIE STRYKER 4.00
4 OH BROTHER, EMILY WILLIAMS 2.00
5 CONTENT, LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS 1.00

Class: 125 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY QALAN, JAMIE STRYKER 10.00
2 QUI VENITO, LAUREN BARTH 6.00
3 MR. BIG, KRIS KILLAM 4.00
4 SOLIGHTLY AMS, MEREDITH GALLAGHER 2.00
5 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, CLAIR KELLNER 1.00

Class: 126 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUI VENITO, LAUREN BARTH 10.00
2 MR. BIG, KRIS KILLAM 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY QALAN, JAMIE STRYKER 4.00
4 SOLIGHTLY AMS, MEREDITH GALLAGHER 2.00
5 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, CLAIR KELLNER 1.00

Class: 127 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUI VENITO, LAUREN BARTH 10.00
2 CHERCHE, VINISSA BLANN 6.00
3 SOLIGHTLY AMS, MEREDITH GALLAGHER 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY QALAN, JAMIE STRYKER 2.00
5 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, CLAIR KELLNER 1.00

Class: 128 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUI VENITO, LAUREN BARTH 10.00
2 CHERCHE, VINISSA BLANN 6.00
3 MR. BIG, KRIS KILLAM 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY QALAN, JAMIE STRYKER 2.00
5 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, CLAIR KELLNER 1.00

Class: 129 - LEVEL 2 PRE-GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUI VENITO, LAUREN BARTH 10.00
2 MR. BIG, KRIS KILLAM 6.00
3 SOLIGHTLY AMS, MEREDITH GALLAGHER 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00
5 UPCOUNTRY QALAN, JAMIE STRYKER 1.00

Class: 130 - SMALL HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIME OUT, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 DEFINITELY MAYBE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00

Class: 131 - SMALL HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIME OUT, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 DEFINITELY MAYBE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00

Class: 134 - SMALL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIME OUT, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 DEFINITELY MAYBE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00

Class: 209 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCARTO, CAROLINE CARR 10.00
2 SOUTHERN BELLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 2.00
5 RHAPSODY BHF, STAISHA BEJARANO 1.00

Class: 210 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00
2 SCARTO, CAROLINE CARR 6.00
3 SOUTHERN BELLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 2.00
5 RHAPSODY BHF, STAISHA BEJARANO 1.00

Class: 211 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLOW DANCE, TAYLOR ADAMS 10.00
2 SCARTO, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 SANDO ROR, ANN LOUISE POWERS 4.00
4 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 2.00
5 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.00

Class: 212 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLOW DANCE, TAYLOR ADAMS 10.00
2 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 6.00
3 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00
5 SCARTO, CLAIR KELLNER 1.00

Class: 213 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SOUTHERN BELLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 SANDO ROR, ANN LOUISE POWERS 4.00
4 TOUJOURS, LACEY WESTOVER 2.00
5 SCARTO, CAROLINE CARR 1.00

Class: 214 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTCORE, EMILY WILLIAMS 10.00
2 ALLURE, TERRY GONZALEZ 6.00
3 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 4.00
4 PANDA SHAMU, AVA ALLEGRE 2.00
5 ENTOURAGE, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.00

Class: 215 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTCORE, EMILY WILLIAMS 10.00
2 OBSESSION, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 ALLURE, TERRY GONZALEZ 4.00
4 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 2.00
5 PANDA SHAMU, AVA ALLEGRE 1.00

Class: 216 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTCORE, EMILY WILLIAMS 10.00
2 IZNO LIMIT, SABRINA DETMER 6.00
3 ALLURE, TERRY GONZALEZ 4.00
4 RAMIRO BAY, CATHRYN BUCHKO 2.00
5 SUNNY DAYS, MEGAN MANUBAY 1.00

Class: 217 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTCORE, EMILY WILLIAMS 10.00
2 ALLURE, TERRY GONZALEZ 6.00
3 RAMIRO BAY, CATHRYN BUCHKO 4.00
4 IZNO LIMIT, SABRINA DETMER 2.00
5 SUNNY DAYS, MEGAN MANUBAY 1.00

Class: 219 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'9'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTCORE, EMILY WILLIAMS 10.00
2 VALMONT, PATRICIA STOVEL 6.00
3 OBSESSION, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 ENTOURAGE, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00
5 CRISTALLO, GRETCHEN ARNDT 1.00

Class: 220 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'9'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTCORE, EMILY WILLIAMS 10.00
2 ERAGON, PATRICIA STOVEL 6.00
3 OBSESSION, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 VALMONT, PATRICIA STOVEL 2.00
5 ENTOURAGE, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.00

Class: 221 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBSESSION, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 HEARTCORE, EMILY WILLIAMS 6.00
3 ERAGON, PATRICIA STOVEL 4.00
4 VALMONT, PATRICIA STOVEL 2.00
5 ENTOURAGE, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.00

Class: 222 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'9'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTCORE, EMILY WILLIAMS 10.00
2 VALMONT, PATRICIA STOVEL 6.00
3 ENTOURAGE, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 OBSESSION, MARY EUFEMIA 2.00
5 ERAGON, PATRICIA STOVEL 1.00

Class: 223 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER U/S 2'9'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTCORE, EMILY WILLIAMS 10.00
2 OBSESSION, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 ENTOURAGE, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 CRISTALLO, GRETCHEN ARNDT 2.00

Class: 227 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL RAYMOND, LESLIE CAMPBELL 10.00
2 ROYAL FLUSH, JANET PANEBIANCO 6.00
3 IZNO LIMIT, SABRINA DETMER 4.00
4 STANDING OVATION, KIMBERLY PATTON 2.00
5 GRAND ROSE ABF, LINDA LONG 1.00

Class: 228 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL RAYMOND, LESLIE CAMPBELL 10.00
2 ROYAL FLUSH, JANET PANEBIANCO 6.00
3 STANDING OVATION, KIMBERLY PATTON 4.00
4 COUNTLESS EXPRESSIONS, MORGAN SWEM 2.00
5 PANDA SHAMU, PAIGE BENEZETTE 1.00

Class: 229 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL RAYMOND, LESLIE CAMPBELL 10.00
2 ROYAL FLUSH, JANET PANEBIANCO 6.00
3 STANDING OVATION, KIMBERLY PATTON 4.00
4 COUNTLESS EXPRESSIONS, MORGAN SWEM 2.00
5 PANDA SHAMU, PAIGE BENEZETTE 1.00

Class: 231 - LOW ADULT WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL RAYMOND, LESLIE CAMPBELL 10.00
2 GRAND ROSE ABF, LINDA LONG 6.00
3 COUNTLESS EXPRESSIONS, MORGAN SWEM 4.00
4 ROYAL FLUSH, JANET PANEBIANCO 2.00
5 IZNO LIMIT, SABRINA DETMER 1.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERMEER, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 10.00
2 HOMETOWN HERO, LAUREN BRAMLEY 6.00
3 GOOD TOGETHER, ISABELLA DURAND 4.00

Class: 233 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERMEER, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 10.00
2 GOOD TOGETHER, ISABELLA DURAND 6.00
3 HOMETOWN HERO, LAUREN BRAMLEY 4.00

Class: 234 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERMEER, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 10.00
2 GOOD TOGETHER, ISABELLA DURAND 6.00
3 HOMETOWN HERO, LAUREN BRAMLEY 4.00

Class: 236 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERMEER, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 10.00
2 GOOD TOGETHER, ISABELLA DURAND 6.00
3 HOMETOWN HERO, LAUREN BRAMLEY 4.00

Class: 311 - 1.10M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 USHUAIA, JENNIE EDWARDS 10.00
2 ROCK SOLID, EMILY TERRY-PETERSON 6.00
3 DAREDEVIL, TING OLIVER 4.00
4 CAMBRIDGE D, STEPHEN DICARLO 2.00
5 TRINITY, MELANIE PENNER 1.00

Class: 312 - 1.10M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMPARI, BRE PICKENS 10.00
2 CALVETTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 CHOCOLATIER, VINISSA BLANN 4.00
4 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 2.00
5 ASCARINA 4, VINISSA BLANN 1.00

Class: 313 - 1.10M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASCO H2, KADY ABRAHAMSON 10.00
2 DON ALBERTO, DIEGO VIVERO 6.00
3 ERATO M, CARLO GRAZIANI 4.00
4 CALVETTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00
5 DAVILLANT H, JENNIFER PENNEBAKER 1.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUMOUR DU PARC, DEBORAH CONNOR 10.00
2 CLASSIC CROWN Z, BENJAMIN SIMPKINS 6.00
3 VIVARO B, BENJAMIN SIMPKINS 4.00
4 C'EST LAVIE, ANNA NOVO-GRADAC 2.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISLAND GIRL, DANA NOGA 10.00
2 WALK THE LINE, LAUREL BLAKEMORE 6.00
3 NO AUTOGRAPH'S PLEASE, DAKOTA SCHRAMER 4.00
4 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN, LAUREL BLAKEMORE 2.00
5 CAMPARI, BRE PICKENS 1.00

Class: 318 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG BROTHER, DIEGO VIVERO 10.00
2 DON ALBERTO, DIEGO VIVERO 6.00
3 S & L ICEBREAKER, KADY ABRAHAMSON 4.00
4 TRINITY, MELANIE PENNER 2.00
5 BASCO H2, KADY ABRAHAMSON 1.00

Class: 319 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOPIN Z, BENJAMIN SIMPKINS 10.00
2 SPITFIRE-W, KATHERINE FRAME DEWAR 6.00
3 POLARIS, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 4.00
4 QUINTESSENSE, STAISHA BEJARANO 2.00
5 CLASSIC CROWN Z, BENJAMIN SIMPKINS 1.00

Class: 320 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC CROWN Z, BENJAMIN SIMPKINS 10.00
2 HUMOUR DU PARC, DEBORAH CONNOR 6.00
3 QUINTESSENSE, STAISHA BEJARANO 4.00
4 FREEMAN, DAVID BLAKE 2.00
5 CORNETTO 26, AMANDA HART 1.00

Class: 321 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC CROWN Z, BENJAMIN SIMPKINS 10.00
2 FREEMAN, DAVID BLAKE 6.00
3 CENTANO 8, CARLO GRAZIANI 4.00
4 ISLAND GIRL, DANA NOGA 2.00
5 CORNETTO 26, AMANDA HART 1.00

Class: 322 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTANO 8, CARLO GRAZIANI 10.00
2 BASCO H2, KADY ABRAHAMSON 6.00
3 FREEMAN, DAVID BLAKE 4.00
4 ADRIANE BB, FILHO PAULO SANTANA 2.00
5 ODET DE QUELENNEC, ERIN TUKEL 1.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMLET, AMY GODWIN 10.00
2 COSTA REAL, HAILEY BERGER 6.00
3 LIVIUS, NEALE MONTGOMERY 4.00
4 FORTE, LAURIE BIRNBACH 2.00
5 VDL ZULU TIME, NEALE MONTGOMERY 1.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTE, LAURIE BIRNBACH 10.00
2 ASCARINA 4, SIENA VASAN 6.00
3 HAMLET, AMY GODWIN 4.00
4 LORD MAXIMUS, JILLIAN CACCHIOTTI 2.00
5 CORONADO, SARA LITTLEFIELD 1.00

Class: 325 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DETERMINED TO BE, CHRISTINA RODRIGUEZ 10.00
2 HAMLET, AMY GODWIN 6.00
3 VDL ZULU TIME, NEALE MONTGOMERY 4.00
4 STREET FIGHTER, MEGAN MANUBAY 2.00
5 COSTA REAL, CLAIR BARBA 1.00

Class: 327 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAMBO Z, CATALINA PERALTA 10.00
2 CONSULADO, MCKINSEY HUGHES 6.00
3 DEVITO, CAROLINE FREEMAN 4.00
4 VAN GOGH, ERIKA JAKOBSON 2.00
5 CHOCOLATIER, ERIKA JAKOBSON 1.00

Class: 328 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAMBO Z, CATALINA PERALTA 10.00
2 EMMA PEEL 40, ERIKA JAKOBSON 6.00
3 DEVITO, CAROLINE FREEMAN 4.00
4 VAN GOGH, ERIKA JAKOBSON 2.00
5 DAREDEVIL, TING OLIVER 1.00

Class: 329 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOCOLATIER, ERIKA JAKOBSON 10.00
2 DAREDEVIL, TING OLIVER 6.00
3 DEVITO, CAROLINE FREEMAN 4.00
4 CARAMBO Z, CATALINA PERALTA 2.00
5 EMMA PEEL 40, ERIKA JAKOBSON 1.00

Class: 330 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 USHUAIA, JENNIE EDWARDS 10.00
2 CAMPARI, BRE PICKENS 6.00
3 BAHAMA BOY, AMY SANGSTER 4.00
4 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 2.00
5 FELICITY, LYNN BURNETT 1.00

Class: 331 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KANDIEE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 10.00
2 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 6.00
3 CAMPARI, BRE PICKENS 4.00
4 FELICITY, LYNN BURNETT 2.00
5 WISEGUY, AMANDA BENEDICT 1.00

Class: 332 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KANDIEE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 10.00
2 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 6.00
3 WISEGUY, AMANDA BENEDICT 4.00

Class: 390 - JR/ AM OWNER JPR 1.25M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK THE LINE, LAUREL BLAKEMORE 10.00
2 C'EST LAVIE, ANNA NOVO-GRADAC 6.00
3 KASHMIRE, SHANEE HERSKOVITZ 4.00
4 SAN DIEGO, MATTHEW MURPHY 2.00
5 ROYAL BLUE, KATHERINE MURPHY 1.00

Class: 392 - JR/AM OWNER JPR 1.25M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK THE LINE, LAUREL BLAKEMORE 10.00
2 ROYAL BLUE, KATHERINE MURPHY 6.00
3 KASHMIRE, SHANEE HERSKOVITZ 4.00
4 ICON, CAROLINE CARR 2.00
5 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN, LAUREL BLAKEMORE 1.00
5 SAN DIEGO, MATTHEW MURPHY 1.00
5 ODET DE QUELENNEC, ERIN TUKEL 1.00

Class: 393 - OPEN MODIFIED JPR 1.30M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEX HEARTBREAKER, CLAUDIA S. COLON 10.00
2 GALYLEO, KRIS KILLAM 6.00
3 DRYDEN, MICHAEL MURPHY 4.00
4 JAMESON, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 2.00
5 SHALIMAR, KRIS DI CARLO 1.00

Class: 394 - OPEN MODIFIED JPR 1.30M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOPIN Z, BENJAMIN SIMPKINS 10.00
2 VIVARO B, BENJAMIN SIMPKINS 6.00
3 FYI, DEBORAH STEPHENS 4.00
4 CASSINJO, DAVID BLAKE 2.00
5 POLARIS, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 1.00

Class: 395 - OPEN MODIFIED JPR 1.30M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FYI, DEBORAH STEPHENS 10.00
2 CASSINJO, DAVID BLAKE 6.00
3 FABELOUS, JUAN PABLO MUSSINI 4.00

Class: 503 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSSINI, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 6.00
3 FAVORITE, MCKINSEY HUGHES 4.00
4 MVP, ALEXANDRA HOWE 2.00
5 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 1.00

Class: 504 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 FAVORITE, MCKINSEY HUGHES 6.00
3 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 4.00
4 MVP, ALEXANDRA HOWE 2.00
5 CUSSINI, LILI HALTERMAN 1.00

Class: 505 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 FAVORITE, MCKINSEY HUGHES 6.00
3 CUSSINI, LILI HALTERMAN 4.00
4 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 2.00
5 MVP, ALEXANDRA HOWE 1.00

Class: 506 - JUNIOR HUNTER HANDY 3'6'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSSINI, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 6.00
3 FAVORITE, MCKINSEY HUGHES 4.00
4 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 2.00
5 MVP, ALEXANDRA HOWE 1.00

Class: 507 - JUNIOR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENUINE, LILI HALTERMAN 10.00
2 CUSSINI, LILI HALTERMAN 6.00
3 CASTLEKEEP, LILI HALTERMAN 4.00
4 FAVORITE, MCKINSEY HUGHES 2.00
5 MVP, ALEXANDRA HOWE 1.00

Class: 513 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL MODEL 2'3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMITTEN, SOPHIA CALAMARI 10.00
2 SKYE BLUE, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 6.00
3 SILVER RAIN, CHRISTINA ROGALNY 4.00
4 SPICE IT UP, ANSLEY WRIGHT 2.00
5 WINNIE THE BLUE, BRIANNA FOLK 1.00

Class: 514 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F 2'3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER RAIN, CHRISTINA ROGALNY 10.00
2 EMPIRE'S PARIS, FRANCESCA CALAMARI 6.00
3 WINNIE THE BLUE, BRIANNA FOLK 4.00
4 SMITTEN, SOPHIA CALAMARI 2.00
5 SPICE IT UP, ANSLEY WRIGHT 1.00

Class: 515 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F 2'3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER RAIN, CHRISTINA ROGALNY 10.00
2 SMITTEN, SOPHIA CALAMARI 6.00
3 WINNIE THE BLUE, BRIANNA FOLK 4.00
4 CLOVERMEADE CALL ME PEACHES, KIERSTIN ANTONIADIS 2.00
5 SKYE BLUE, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 1.00

Class: 516 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F 2'3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER RAIN, CHRISTINA ROGALNY 10.00
2 SMITTEN, SOPHIA CALAMARI 6.00
3 WINNIE THE BLUE, BRIANNA FOLK 4.00
4 SPICE IT UP, ANSLEY WRIGHT 2.00
5 SKYE BLUE, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 1.00

Class: 517 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F HANDY 2'3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER RAIN, CHRISTINA ROGALNY 10.00
2 WINNIE THE BLUE, BRIANNA FOLK 6.00
3 SMITTEN, SOPHIA CALAMARI 4.00
4 SPICE IT UP, ANSLEY WRIGHT 2.00
5 CLOVERMEADE CALL ME PEACHES, KIERSTIN ANTONIADIS 1.00

Class: 518 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMITTEN, SOPHIA CALAMARI 10.00
2 MISS AUSTRALIA, MIA GREEN 6.00
3 EMPIRE'S PARIS, FRANCESCA CALAMARI 4.00
4 WINNIE THE BLUE, BRIANNA FOLK 2.00
5 SILVER RAIN, CHRISTINA ROGALNY 1.00

Class: 519 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM MODEL    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 TRILLVILLE, HANNAH BEILING 6.00
3 HAPPY FEET, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 4.00
4 SWINGTOWN, HANA BIELING 2.00
5 POWER TRIP, SOPHIA CALAMARI 1.00

Class: 520 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 SWINGTOWN, HANA BIELING 6.00
3 HAPPY FEET, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 4.00
4 TRUE COLORS, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 2.00
5 EL NINO, SOPHIA CALAMARI 1.00

Class: 521 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWINGTOWN, HANA BIELING 10.00
3 HAPPY FEET, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 4.00
4 TRILLVILLE, HANNAH BEILING 2.00
5 TRUE COLORS, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 1.00

Class: 522 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWINGTOWN, HANA BIELING 10.00
3 ROXBURY, HANNAH BEILING 4.00
4 HAPPY FEET, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 2.00
5 POWER TRIP, SOPHIA CALAMARI 1.00

Class: 523 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM O/F HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWINGTOWN, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 TRILLVILLE, HANNAH BEILING 6.00
3 ROXBURY, HANNAH BEILING 4.00
4 TRUE COLORS, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 2.00
5 EL NINO, SOPHIA CALAMARI 1.00

Class: 524 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWINGTOWN, HANA BIELING 10.00
3 TRILLVILLE, HANNAH BEILING 4.00
4 HAPPY FEET, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 2.00
5 EL NINO, SOPHIA CALAMARI 1.00

Class: 525 - PONY HUNTER-LARGE MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPIRE'S VICTORY, ELLIA GIULIANI 10.00
2 DEVIL MINT, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 6.00
3 CELTIC CREEK EARLY RISER, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 4.00
4 THANK HEAVENS, KATHERINE WEISENMILLER 2.00

Class: 526 - PONY HUNTER-LARGE O/F 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THANK HEAVENS, KATHERINE WEISENMILLER 10.00
2 EMPIRE'S VICTORY, ELLIA GIULIANI 6.00
3 DEVIL MINT, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 4.00
4 CELTIC CREEK EARLY RISER, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 2.00

Class: 527 - PONY HUNTER-LARGE O/F 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEVIL MINT, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 10.00
2 THANK HEAVENS, KATHERINE WEISENMILLER 6.00
3 EMPIRE'S VICTORY, ELLIA GIULIANI 4.00
4 CELTIC CREEK EARLY RISER, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 2.00

Class: 528 - PONY HUNTER-LARGE O/F 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEVIL MINT, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 10.00
2 CELTIC CREEK EARLY RISER, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 6.00
3 THANK HEAVENS, KATHERINE WEISENMILLER 4.00
4 EMPIRE'S VICTORY, ELLIA GIULIANI 2.00

Class: 529 - PONY HUNTER-LARGE O/F HANDY 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THANK HEAVENS, KATHERINE WEISENMILLER 10.00
2 DEVIL MINT, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 6.00
3 CELTIC CREEK EARLY RISER, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 4.00
4 EMPIRE'S VICTORY, ELLIA GIULIANI 2.00

Class: 530 - PONY HUNTER-LARGE U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPIRE'S VICTORY, ELLIA GIULIANI 10.00
2 THANK HEAVENS, KATHERINE WEISENMILLER 6.00
3 DEVIL MINT, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 4.00
4 CELTIC CREEK EARLY RISER, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 2.00

Class: 542 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED O/F 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATRICK WF, DELANEY MCDOWELL 10.00
2 FALLING MOON TOPAZ, CHRISTIANA NICHOLS 6.00
3 ROYAL MOCKINGBIRD, EMMA WITHAM 4.00
4 UNFORGETTABLE, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 2.00
5 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 1.00

Class: 543 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED O/F 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 10.00
2 BLUE PRINT, MIA GREEN 6.00
3 PATRICK WF, DELANEY MCDOWELL 4.00
4 UNFORGETTABLE, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 2.00
5 FALLING MOON TOPAZ, CHRISTIANA NICHOLS 1.00

Class: 544 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNFORGETTABLE, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 10.00
2 FALLING MOON TOPAZ, CHRISTIANA NICHOLS 6.00
3 PATRICK WF, DELANEY MCDOWELL 4.00
4 ROYAL MOCKINGBIRD, EMMA WITHAM 2.00
5 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 1.00

Class: 545 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNFORGETTABLE, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 10.00
2 ROYAL MOCKINGBIRD, EMMA WITHAM 6.00
3 PATRICK WF, DELANEY MCDOWELL 4.00
4 FALLING MOON TOPAZ, CHRISTIANA NICHOLS 2.00
5 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 1.00

Class: 546 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNFORGETTABLE, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 10.00
2 ROYAL MOCKINGBIRD, EMMA WITHAM 6.00
3 FALLING MOON TOPAZ, CHRISTIANA NICHOLS 4.00
4 PATRICK WF, DELANEY MCDOWELL 2.00
5 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 1.00

Class: 564 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY LARGE O/F 2'6'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEPTUNE, CLAIRE LUBE 10.00
2 CHAMPLAIN GOLD NOTE, RAEGAN LANDRUM 6.00
3 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 4.00

Class: 565 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY LARGE O/F 2'6'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEPTUNE, CLAIRE LUBE 10.00
2 CHAMPLAIN GOLD NOTE, RAEGAN LANDRUM 6.00
3 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 4.00

Class: 566 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY LARGE O/F 2'6'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 10.00
2 CHAMPLAIN GOLD NOTE, RAEGAN LANDRUM 6.00
3 NEPTUNE, CLAIRE LUBE 4.00

Class: 567 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY LARGE O/F 2'6'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEPTUNE, CLAIRE LUBE 10.00
2 CHAMPLAIN GOLD NOTE, RAEGAN LANDRUM 6.00
3 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 4.00

Class: 568 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY LARGE U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEPTUNE, CLAIRE LUBE 10.00
2 CHAMPLAIN GOLD NOTE, RAEGAN LANDRUM 6.00
3 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 4.00

Class: 604 - $5 000 FLF WELCOME STAKE (1.35M)    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BANDURRIA HULMEN, DIEGO VIVERO 1300.00
2 GALYLEO, KRIS KILLAM 1000.00
3 JAMESON, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 700.00
4 QUICK BLUE Z, KADY ABRAHAMSON 500.00
5 BAMIRO, KADY ABRAHAMSON 425.00
6 PAYDAY, MICHAEL MURPHY 375.00
7 CRUZ Z, WENDY RITTER PERALTA 350.00
8 DOROTHY MYSTIC ROSE, JENNIFER SANTANA 350.00

Class: 708 - WALK TROT PLEASURE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA ITEN, APPLE PIE 10.00
2 CAITLIN WOOD, LORIENS EAGLE MERIT 6.00

Class: 709 - WALK TROT EQUITATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA ITEN, APPLE PIE 10.00
2 SAVANNAH PETERSON 6.00
3 CAITLIN WOOD, LORIENS EAGLE MERIT 4.00

Class: 711 - WALK TROT POLES WARM UP    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAITLIN WOOD, LORIENS EAGLE MERIT 10.00
2 AMELIA ITEN, APPLE PIE 6.00
3 GABRIELLE KOZEL, DARK BY DESIGN 4.00

Class: 714 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 APPLE PIE, AMELIA ITEN 6.00
3 DARK BY DESIGN, GABRIELLE KOZEL 4.00
4 SECOND STAR TO THE RIGHT, SARAH D'ARCY 2.00
5 LORIENS EAGLE MERIT, CAITLIN WOOD 1.00

Class: 715 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APPLE PIE, AMELIA ITEN 10.00
2 LORIENS EAGLE MERIT, CAITLIN WOOD 6.00
4 DARK BY DESIGN, GABRIELLE KOZEL 2.00
5 SECOND STAR TO THE RIGHT, SARAH D'ARCY 1.00

Class: 716 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARK BY DESIGN, GABRIELLE KOZEL 10.00
2 SECOND STAR TO THE RIGHT, SARAH D'ARCY 6.00
3 LORIENS EAGLE MERIT, CAITLIN WOOD 4.00
4 APPLE PIE, AMELIA ITEN 2.00

Class: 720 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD MARK, EMMA HECHTMAN 10.00
2 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 6.00
3 OBSESSION, LAUREN GOLENO 4.00
4 CAPTEN'S KID, FAYE-BELLA EVANS 2.00
5 VINTAGE ROAN, SARAH PORTER 1.00

Class: 721 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBSESSION, LAUREN GOLENO 10.00
2 TALK OF THE TOWN, ANNE LUBE 6.00
3 VINTAGE ROAN, SARAH PORTER 4.00
4 GOLD MARK, EMMA HECHTMAN 2.00
5 CAPTEN'S KID, FAYE-BELLA EVANS 1.00

Class: 722 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 10.00
2 CAPTEN'S KID, FAYE-BELLA EVANS 6.00
3 VINTAGE ROAN, SARAH PORTER 4.00
4 GOLD MARK, EMMA HECHTMAN 2.00
5 TALK OF THE TOWN, ANNE LUBE 1.00

Class: 723 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBSESSION, LAUREN GOLENO 10.00
2 GOLD MARK, EMMA HECHTMAN 6.00
3 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 4.00
4 SECOND STAR TO THE RIGHT, SARAH D'ARCY 2.00
5 ALLURE, JUDY BOCCACCIO 1.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSECROFT ST. NICK, SARAH STEADMAN 10.00
2 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 6.00
3 SOUTHERN SKY, HAILEY BITER 4.00

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSECROFT ST. NICK, SARAH STEADMAN 10.00
2 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 6.00
3 SOUTHERN SKY, HAILEY BITER 4.00
4 TALK OF THE TOWN, ANNE LUBE 2.00

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 10.00
2 ROSECROFT ST. NICK, SARAH STEADMAN 6.00
3 SOUTHERN SKY, HAILEY BITER 4.00
4 TALK OF THE TOWN, ANNE LUBE 2.00

Class: 739 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMY, LILY VASSALO 10.00
2 PANDA SHAMU, AVA ALLEGRE 6.00
3 COUNT MY KISSES, OLIVIA TUCCILLO 4.00
4 MANCHESTER, JACQUELINE S CHARLES 2.00
5 SUGAR FIX, ABBEY PERRY 1.00

Class: 740 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMY, LILY VASSALO 10.00
2 PANDA SHAMU, AVA ALLEGRE 6.00
3 GHOST STORY, ANNA MEAD 4.00
4 COUNT MY KISSES, OLIVIA TUCCILLO 2.00
5 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 1.00

Class: 741 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GHOST STORY, ANNA MEAD 10.00
2 READY SET ROCK, MCKENZIE KREILICH 6.00
3 SAMY, LILY VASSALO 4.00
4 COUNT MY KISSES, OLIVIA TUCCILLO 2.00
5 SIMPLE ATTIRE, MADISON MCCARTHY 1.00

Class: 742 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 READY SET ROCK, MCKENZIE KREILICH 10.00
2 SIMPLE ATTIRE, MADISON MCCARTHY 6.00
3 PANDA SHAMU, AVA ALLEGRE 4.00
4 SAMY, LILY VASSALO 2.00
5 COUNT MY KISSES, OLIVIA TUCCILLO 1.00

Class: 743 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIME OUT, ANNA TSAMBIS 10.00
2 READY SET ROCK, MCKENZIE KREILICH 6.00
3 GHOST STORY, ANNA MEAD 4.00
4 PANDA SHAMU, AVA ALLEGRE 2.00
5 SIMPLE ATTIRE, MADISON MCCARTHY 1.00

Class: 905 - $2500 USHJA NATIONAL HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL RAYMOND, MOLLY SEWELL 750.00
2 POGO AVANTOS, MICHAEL MURPHY 550.00
3 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 375.00
4 CARASCO, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 250.00
5 SUIT YOURSELF, PHOEBE ALWINE 175.00
6 VERMEER, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 150.00
7 LANDRAGON, MOLLY SEWELL 125.00
8 BLACK LABEL, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 125.00

Class: 910 - $25 000 (GR. PRIX)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK DIAMOND, KRIS KILLAM 7500.00
2 CRUZ Z, WENDY RITTER PERALTA 5500.00
3 NO AUTOGRAPH'S PLEASE, DAKOTA SCHRAMER 3250.00
4 ZILANO M, MICHELLE STOPFORD 2000.00
5 QUICK BLUE Z, KADY ABRAHAMSON 1500.00
6 BAMIRO, KADY ABRAHAMSON 1250.00
7 JAMESON, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 1000.00
8 FYI, DEBORAH STEPHENS 750.00
9 SPITFIRE-W, KATHERINE FRAME DEWAR 750.00
10 CASSINJO, DAVID BLAKE 500.00
11 BANDURRIA HULMEN, DIEGO VIVERO 500.00
12 MARIBEL H, MANUEL FERNANDEZ 500.00

Class: 933 - 5-YEAR-OLD YOUNG JUMPERS 1.15M-1.20M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMELO, JACOB POPE 10.00

Class: 935 - 7/8-YEAR-OLD YOUNG JUMPERS 1.30 II.2B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISLAND GIRL, DANA NOGA 10.00
2 IMAGINE THAT, BRIAN GJETLEY 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top