FEBRUARY OPEN H/J

February 8 & 9, 2014


Class: 6 - WALK 1 POLE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROWNLAND'S CHOCOLATE SOUP, ZOE ZOPPI 10.00

Class: 7 - WALK 1 POLE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NETHERLAND, ABIGAIL BARRETTE 10.00
2 BROWNLAND'S CHOCOLATE SOUP, ZOE ZOPPI 6.00
3 BORN TO DASSLE U, KAYLEE KOBIE 4.00

Class: 12 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 10.00
2 SOUTH BEACH, MADISON JOYCE 6.00
3 NETHERLAND, TRACEY BARRETTE 4.00

Class: 13 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 10.00
2 NETHERLAND, TRACEY BARRETTE 6.00
3 SOUTH BEACH, MADISON JOYCE 4.00

Class: 18 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA REDD, CHAT ROOM 10.00
2 CASSIE LLOYD, THE REAL SLIM SHADY 6.00

Class: 19 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIE LLOYD, THE REAL SLIM SHADY 10.00

Class: 20 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIE LLOYD, THE REAL SLIM SHADY 10.00
2 AMELIA REDD, CHAT ROOM 6.00

Class: 21 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAZZ DE LA PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 10.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 6.00
3 HIPS DONT LIE, ERIN BOWEN 4.00

Class: 22 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAZZ DE LA PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 10.00
2 HIPS DONT LIE, ERIN BOWEN 6.00

Class: 23 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAZZ DE LA PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 10.00
2 HIPS DONT LIE, ERIN BOWEN 6.00

Class: 24 - SH/AD LG STRRP HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYDATE, CECELIA MOULD 10.00
2 JAZZ DE LA PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 6.00
3 BLACK MAGIC, JULIANA HOWE 4.00
4 WISH ON A STAR, ASHLYNN ULM 2.00
5 HIPS DONT LIE, ERIN BOWEN 1.00

Class: 25 - SH/ AD LG STRRP HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAZZ DE LA PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 10.00
2 BLACK MAGIC, JULIANA HOWE 6.00
3 HIPS DONT LIE, ERIN BOWEN 4.00
4 WISH ON A STAR, ASHLYNN ULM 2.00

Class: 26 - SH/ AD LG STRRP HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK MAGIC, JULIANA HOWE 10.00
2 JAZZ DE LA PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 6.00
3 HIPS DONT LIE, ERIN BOWEN 4.00

Class: 30 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'9 2'3 2' O/F SAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 10.00
2 READY SET ROCK, MCKENZIE KREILICH 6.00
3 GHOST STORY, ANNA MEAD 4.00
4 THE FLASH, COURTNEY MAY 2.00
5 FREQUENT FLYER, CARRIE CHEUVRONT 1.00

Class: 31 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'9 2'3 2' O/F SAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GHOST STORY, ANNA MEAD 10.00
2 READY SET ROCK, MCKENZIE KREILICH 6.00
3 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 4.00
4 THE FLASH, COURTNEY MAY 2.00
5 HIGH DEFINITION, BARB FIDLER 1.00

Class: 32 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'9 2'3 2' U/S SAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 READY SET ROCK, MCKENZIE KREILICH 10.00
2 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 6.00
3 FREQUENT FLYER, CARRIE CHEUVRONT 4.00
4 THE FLASH, COURTNEY MAY 2.00
5 GHOST STORY, ANNA MEAD 1.00

Class: 38 - YNG WKG HTR O/F 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KONA, LAUREN BARTH 10.00
2 NITRO, CLAY FARRELL 6.00
3 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 4.00
4 JASPER, MATTISON HARLLEE 2.00

Class: 39 - YNG WKG HTR O/F 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 JASPER, MATTISON HARLLEE 6.00
3 KONA, LAUREN BARTH 4.00

Class: 40 - YNG WKG HTR U/S 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KONA, LAUREN BARTH 10.00
2 JASPER, MATTISON HARLLEE 6.00
3 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 4.00

Class: 44 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F -2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COOL INVITATION, ELIZABETH STEVENS 10.00
2 MR. SMARTYPANTS, VICTORIA SOUTHERNLAND 6.00
3 MIRO, LAVINIA CRISWELL 4.00
4 ARTS FANTASY, GIA GUTIERREZ 2.00
5 HOMETOWN HERO, LAUREN BRAMLEY 1.00

Class: 45 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F -2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRRESTIBLE OPPORTUNITY, TARA D. MILLER 10.00
2 LETS GO JOE, KIMBERLY SEITZMEIR 6.00
3 CATWOMAN, KRISTEN COLLINS 4.00
4 ARTS FANTASY, GIA GUTIERREZ 2.00
5 COOL INVITATION, ELIZABETH STEVENS 1.00

Class: 46 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR U/S -2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIRO, LAVINIA CRISWELL 10.00
2 MANCHESTER, JACQUE ST CHARLES 6.00
3 CALLAWAY, BRIANNAN CARILLO 4.00
4 COOL INVITATION, ELIZABETH STEVENS 2.00
5 HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE 1.00

Class: 47 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINTERMERE, RACHEL NEUNEKER 10.00
2 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 6.00
3 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 4.00
4 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 2.00

Class: 48 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 10.00
2 WINTERMERE, RACHEL NEUNEKER 6.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00
4 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 2.00
5 HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE 1.00

Class: 49 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00
3 WINTERMERE, RACHEL NEUNEKER 4.00

Class: 62 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELIVERED BY HAND, MANDY MYERS 10.00
2 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 6.00
3 LEDA, LAVINIA CRISWELL 4.00
4 KINGSLEY, ALEXANDRA HOWE 2.00

Class: 63 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELIVERED BY HAND, MANDY MYERS 10.00
2 KINGSLEY, ALEXANDRA HOWE 6.00
3 LEDA, LAVINIA CRISWELL 4.00
4 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 2.00

Class: 64 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSLEY, ALEXANDRA HOWE 10.00
2 LEDA, LAVINIA CRISWELL 6.00
3 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 4.00

Class: 71 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL DUN UP, SAVANNAH ELSE 10.00
2 CORNERSTONE'S ABOUT TO ROCK, SAVANNAH RICHARDS 6.00
3 PAINTED DREAMS, ELLIE COLLINS 4.00
4 BROWNLAND'S CHOCOLATE SOUP, TAYLOR RIGGO 2.00
5 AMERICAN PIE, AVERY MARX 1.00

Class: 72 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROWNLAND'S CHOCOLATE SOUP, TAYLOR RIGGO 10.00
2 ALL DUN UP, SAVANNAH ELSE 6.00
3 CORNERSTONE'S ABOUT TO ROCK, SAVANNAH RICHARDS 4.00
4 AMERICAN PIE, AVERY MARX 2.00
5 MATERIAL GIRL, ELLA OSWEILER 1.00

Class: 73 - WALK TROT POLES U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROWNLAND'S CHOCOLATE SOUP, TAYLOR RIGGO 10.00
2 ALL DUN UP, SAVANNAH ELSE 6.00
3 CORNERSTONE'S ABOUT TO ROCK, SAVANNAH RICHARDS 4.00
4 MATERIAL GIRL, ELLA OSWEILER 2.00
5 PAINTED DREAMS, ELLIE COLLINS 1.00

Class: 77 - CROSSRAIL HTR U O/F SECTION A    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 10.00

Class: 78 - CROSSRAIL HTR O/F SECTION A    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 10.00

Class: 79 - CROSSRAIL HTR U/S SECTION A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 10.00
2 NETHERLAND, TRACEY BARRETTE 6.00

Class: 80 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIDY DARNNELL, JAZZ DE LA PRAYE 10.00
2 KYLIE MANLEE, JD 6.00
3 ERIN BOWEN, HIPS DONT LIE 4.00
4 ASHLYNN ULM, WISH ON A STAR 2.00
5 JADE EDMONDS, BEYOND A SHADOW OF A DOUBT 1.00

Class: 81 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIDY DARNNELL, JAZZ DE LA PRAYE 10.00
2 KYLIE MANLEE, JD 6.00
3 JADE EDMONDS, BEYOND A SHADOW OF A DOUBT 4.00
4 ASHLYNN ULM, WISH ON A STAR 2.00
5 ERIN BOWEN, HIPS DONT LIE 1.00

Class: 82 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIDY DARNNELL, JAZZ DE LA PRAYE 10.00
2 ERIN BOWEN, HIPS DONT LIE 6.00
3 JADE EDMONDS, BEYOND A SHADOW OF A DOUBT 4.00
4 KYLIE MANLEE, JD 2.00

Class: 89 - WALK TROT EQUITATION A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAVANNAH ELSE, ALL DUN UP 10.00
2 JACQUELINE LYNCH, SMOKIN WITH MELIVIN 6.00
3 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 4.00
4 SAVANNAH RICHARDS 2.00
5 TAYLOR RIGGO, BROWNLAND'S CHOCOLATE SOUP 1.00

Class: 90 - WALK TROT PLEASURE A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 10.00
2 TAYLOR RIGGO, BROWNLAND'S CHOCOLATE SOUP 6.00
3 SAVANNAH ELSE, ALL DUN UP 4.00
4 ELLIE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 2.00
5 WILL SEITZMEIR 1.00

Class: 91 - WALK TROT U/S A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAVANNAH ELSE, ALL DUN UP 10.00
2 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 6.00
3 TAYLOR RIGGO, BROWNLAND'S CHOCOLATE SOUP 4.00
4 ELLIE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 2.00
5 SAVANNAH RICHARDS 1.00

Class: 123 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARB FIDLER, HIGH DEFINITION 10.00
2 MCKENZIE KREILICH, READY SET ROCK 6.00
3 AURORA CLEMENTS, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 4.00
4 KATE SEITZMEIR, STEP ASIDE 2.00
5 CASSIE BAKUS 1.00

Class: 124 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATE SEITZMEIR, STEP ASIDE 10.00
2 AURORA CLEMENTS, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 6.00
3 CALLIE LONGO, FINALLE 4.00
4 BARB FIDLER, HIGH DEFINITION 2.00
5 EMERALD MCKAY, JUST BY CHANCE 1.00

Class: 125 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARB FIDLER, HIGH DEFINITION 10.00
2 ANNA MEAD, GHOST STORY 6.00
3 COURTNEY MAY, THE FLASH 4.00
4 AURORA CLEMENTS, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 2.00
5 CAROLINA FEREDJION, NO GUS NO GLORY 1.00

Class: 129 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALLY HO, NATALIE DEHART 10.00

Class: 130 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALLY HO, NATALIE DEHART 10.00

Class: 148 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 O/F COMB A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KELSEA HULL, LARKS BIG LEAGUER 10.00
2 KRISTEN HULL, INTO THE BLUE 6.00
3 GIA GUTIERREZ, ARTS FANTASY 4.00
4 LAUREN BRAMLEY, HOMETOWN HERO 2.00
5 RACHEL NEUNEKER, WINTERMERE 1.00

Class: 149 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 O/F COMB A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KRISTEN HULL, INTO THE BLUE 10.00
2 KELSEA HULL, LARKS BIG LEAGUER 6.00
3 TARA D. MILLER, IRRESTIBLE OPPORTUNITY 4.00
4 LAUREN BRAMLEY, HOMETOWN HERO 2.00
5 GIA GUTIERREZ, ARTS FANTASY 1.00

Class: 150 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 FLAT COMB A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATTISON HARLLEE, JASPER 10.00
2 RACHEL NEUNEKER, WINTERMERE 6.00
3 BRIANNAN CARILLO, CALLAWAY 4.00
4 GIA GUTIERREZ, ARTS FANTASY 2.00
5 TARA D. MILLER, IRRESTIBLE OPPORTUNITY 1.00

Class: 152 - LOW SCH HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEBEAU, ELIZABETH REDD 10.00
2 FONZIE, JOSLYNN WALKER 6.00
3 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 4.00
4 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 2.00
5 WINTERMERE, RACHEL NEUNEKER 1.00

Class: 153 - LOW SCH HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEBEAU, ELIZABETH REDD 10.00
2 HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE 6.00
3 WINTERMERE, RACHEL NEUNEKER 4.00
4 FONZIE, JOSLYNN WALKER 2.00
5 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 1.00

Class: 154 - LOW SCH HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00
3 WINTERMERE, RACHEL NEUNEKER 4.00
4 FONZIE, JOSLYNN WALKER 2.00

Class: 181 - SCH JPR 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASHA LUCKY CHARM, NADIA NAJUCH 21.00
2 SAMMY, KASEY SCAHALL 17.00
3 CARACORTODA, JESSICA CLORE 15.00
4 SKIP-A-BEAT, LEE CURTSING 13.00
5 ROMAN RENAISSANCE, DARBY HYDE 12.00

Class: 183 - SCH JPR 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IM HER JEWEL, OLIVIA OLIVER 23.00
2 ROMAN RENAISSANCE, DARBY HYDE 19.00
2 SOUTH BEACH, STEFANIE CUTCHALL 19.00
4 LOVE ON THE ROCKS, MARANDA SMITH 15.00
5 TANGO, SUSIE BECKMAN 14.00
5 SKIP-A-BEAT, LEE CURTSING 14.00

Class: 186 - PONY & HOPEFUL 2'3 JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASHA LUCKY CHARM, NADIA NAJUCH 19.00
2 WALL-E, MARI LITTLE 15.00
3 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 13.00
4 JUST BY CHANCE, EMERALD MCKAY 11.00
5 ROMAN RENAISSANCE, DARBY HYDE 10.00

Class: 187 - PONY & HOPEFUL 2'3 JUMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKIP-A-BEAT, LEE CURTSING 22.00
2 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, AURORA CLEMENTS 18.00
3 LEVI, TAYLOR WEHMEYER 16.00
4 TANGO, SUSIE BECKMAN 14.00
5 WALL-E, MARI LITTLE 13.00

Class: 188 - LEVEL 0 JPR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARRAGON, CARA CANINO 18.00
2 UDO H, STACEY WURTHMANN 14.00
3 SOUTH BEACH, CAMBRIE DALTON 12.00
4 CLASSIC DE MATA, LANAE STEELE 10.00
5 WIN MY HARTE, JULIE HARTE 9.00

Class: 190 - LEVEL 0 JPR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WIN MY HARTE, JULIE HARTE 19.00
2 JETAIME 15.00
3 SILVER LINING, CAMBRIE DALTON 13.00
4 UDO H, STACEY WURTHMANN 11.00
5 BONES IS, JACQUELINE LYNCH 10.00

Class: 192 - LEVEL 1 JPR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCANE, ROGER SEITZMEIR 14.00
2 CLASSIC DE MATA, LANAE STEELE 10.00
3 SMOKIN WITH MELIVIN, JACQUELINE LYNCH 8.00
4 AMERICAN PIE, CASSIE BAKUS 6.00

Class: 193 - LEVEL 1 JPR 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARRAGON, CARA CANINO 13.00
2 HOLLANDER, EVA WOLBERS 9.00
3 BONES IS, JACQUELINE LYNCH 7.00

Class: 196 - LOW AD/CH JPR LVL 1 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WIN MY HARTE, JULIE HARTE 16.00
2 UDO H, STACEY WURTHMANN 12.00
3 JETAIME 10.00
4 SMOKIN WITH MELIVIN, JACQUELINE LYNCH 8.00
5 PARRAGON, CARA CANINO 7.00

Class: 197 - LOW AD/CH JPR LVL 1 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WIN MY HARTE, JULIE HARTE 14.00
2 UDO H, STACEY WURTHMANN 10.00
3 BONES IS, JACQUELINE LYNCH 8.00
4 PARRAGON, CARA CANINO 6.00

Class: 200 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY MARY JANE, ANNA SCHUSTER 17.00
2 VIVAZ, JOHN GIZA 13.00
3 CRUZAN BAY, SAVANNAH ANDREWS 11.00
4 JETAIME 9.00
5 CORONADO, SARA LITTLEFIELD 8.00

Class: 202 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVAZ, JOHN GIZA 17.00
2 LAARSANT-D, JOHN GIZA 13.00
3 CRUZAN BAY, SAVANNAH ANDREWS 11.00
4 INCOGNITO, ALI STRAUSS 9.00
5 JETAIME 8.00

Class: 204 - LEVEL 3 JPR 3'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVAZ, JOHN GIZA 12.00
2 LAARSANT-D, JOHN GIZA 8.00

Class: 205 - LEVEL 3 JPR 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVAZ, JOHN GIZA 18.00
2 CASCANE, ROGER SEITZMEIR 14.00
3 LAARSANT-D, JOHN GIZA 12.00
4 KANDIEE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 10.00
5 INCOGNITO, ALI STRAUSS 9.00

Class: 208 - REG AD/CH JPR LVL 3 3'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIAM, ALLEY LEE 12.00
2 JETAIME 8.00

Class: 209 - REG AD/CH JPR LVL 3 3'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KANDIEE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 12.00
2 LIAM, ALLEY LEE 8.00

Class: 212 - LVL 4 JPR 3'9    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVADO, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 11.00

Class: 215 - LVL 4 JPR 3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETMAN, ROGER SEITZMEIR 14.00
2 NEVADO, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 10.00
3 BELEINE, STEFANIE CUTCHALL 8.00
4 JETAIME 6.00

Class: 243 - 2'9 3' 3'3 HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 10.00
2 LEDA, LAVINIA CRISWELL 6.00

Class: 244 - 2'9 3' 3'3 HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 10.00
2 LEDA, LAVINIA CRISWELL 6.00

Class: 245 - 2'9 3' 3'3 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEDA, LAVINIA CRISWELL 10.00
2 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 6.00

Class: 260 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F SAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEP ASIDE, KATE SEITZMEIR 10.00
2 PLAYDATE, DANIELLE LANCIANO 6.00

Class: 261 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F SAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYDATE, DANIELLE LANCIANO 10.00
2 STEP ASIDE, KATE SEITZMEIR 6.00

Class: 262 - CHILD PONY HTR U/S SAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYDATE, DANIELLE LANCIANO 10.00
2 STEP ASIDE, KATE SEITZMEIR 6.00

Class: 555 - WALK TROT POLES EQ O/F SEC A SUN    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAVANNAH ELSE, ALL DUN UP 10.00
2 EMMA HECHTMAN, TIGER LILLY 6.00
3 SAVANNAH RICHARDS 4.00
4 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 2.00
5 ELLIE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 1.00

Class: 556 - WALK TROT POLES EQ O/F SEC A SUN    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA HECHTMAN, TIGER LILLY 10.00
2 SAVANNAH ELSE, ALL DUN UP 6.00
3 SAVANNAH RICHARDS 4.00
4 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 2.00
5 ELLIE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 1.00

Class: 557 - WALK TROT POLES EQ U/S SEC A SUN    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAVANNAH ELSE, ALL DUN UP 10.00
2 EMMA HECHTMAN, TIGER LILLY 6.00
3 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 4.00
4 SAVANNAH RICHARDS 2.00
5 ELLIE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 1.00

Class: 564 - WALK TROT EQUIT SEC A SUN    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA HECHTMAN, TIGER LILLY 10.00
2 SAVANNAH ELSE, ALL DUN UP 6.00
3 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 4.00
4 ELLIE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 2.00
5 SAVANNAH RICHARDS 1.00

Class: 565 - WALK TROT PLEASURE SEC A SUN    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 10.00
2 SAVANNAH ELSE, ALL DUN UP 6.00
3 SAVANNAH RICHARDS 4.00
4 CALIA KRATSCH, SAVANNAH 2.00
5 ELLIE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 1.00

Class: 566 - WALK TROT U/S SEC A SUN    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAVANNAH ELSE, ALL DUN UP 10.00
2 EMMA HECHTMAN, TIGER LILLY 6.00
3 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 4.00
4 SAVANNAH RICHARDS 2.00
5 ELLIE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 1.00

Class: 567 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAT ROOM, AMELIA REDD 10.00
2 NETHERLAND, TRACEY BARRETTE 6.00
3 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 4.00

Class: 568 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAT ROOM, AMELIA REDD 10.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 6.00
3 NETHERLAND, TRACEY BARRETTE 4.00

Class: 569 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAT ROOM, AMELIA REDD 10.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 6.00

Class: 570 - 18' OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAZZ DE LA PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 10.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 6.00
3 JD, KYLIE MANLEE 4.00
4 HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE 2.00
5 HIPS DONT LIE, ERIN BOWEN 1.00

Class: 571 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAZZ DE LA PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 10.00
2 HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE 6.00
3 JD, KYLIE MANLEE 4.00
4 HIPS DONT LIE, ERIN BOWEN 2.00

Class: 572 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAZZ DE LA PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 10.00
2 HIPS DONT LIE, ERIN BOWEN 6.00

Class: 1044 - LOW CHILD/ADULT O/F SEC B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETS GO JOE, KIMBERLY SEITZMEIR 10.00
2 IRRESTIBLE OPPORTUNITY, TARA D. MILLER 6.00
3 CATWOMAN, KRISTEN COLLINS 4.00
4 CALLAWAY, BRIANNAN CARILLO 2.00
5 FOGGY NOTION, COURTNEY WILLIAMS 1.00

Class: 1045 - LOW CHILD/ADULT O/F SEC B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOGGY NOTION, COURTNEY WILLIAMS 10.00
2 MIRO, LAVINIA CRISWELL 6.00
3 CALLAWAY, BRIANNAN CARILLO 4.00
4 TRUE BLUE, KENNEDY CUTSHALL 2.00
5 HOMETOWN HERO, LAUREN BRAMLEY 1.00

Class: 1046 - LOW CHILD/ADULT U/S SEC B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOGGY NOTION, COURTNEY WILLIAMS 10.00
2 IRRESTIBLE OPPORTUNITY, TARA D. MILLER 6.00
3 TRUE BLUE, KENNEDY CUTSHALL 4.00
4 ARTS FANTASY, GIA GUTIERREZ 2.00
5 MR. SMARTYPANTS, VICTORIA SOUTHERNLAND 1.00
5 MR. SMARTYPANTS, VICTORIA SOUTHERNLAND 1.00

Class: 1138 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' O/F SAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 10.00
2 JASPER, MATTISON HARLLEE 6.00
3 SASHA LUCKY CHARM, NADIA NAJUCH 4.00
4 NO GUS NO GLORY, CAROLINA FEREDJION 2.00

Class: 1139 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' O/F SAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JASPER, MATTISON HARLLEE 10.00
2 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 6.00
3 NO GUS NO GLORY, CAROLINA FEREDJION 4.00
4 SASHA LUCKY CHARM, NADIA NAJUCH 2.00

Class: 1140 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' U/S SAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JASPER, MATTISON HARLLEE 10.00
2 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 6.00
3 NO GUS NO GLORY, CAROLINA FEREDJION 4.00
4 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 2.00

Class: 1150 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 10.00
2 LITTLE BLACK DRESS, ALEXANDRA HOWE 6.00
3 NORTHERN SNOW, ALEX RESLEY 4.00
4 LEDA, LAVINIA CRISWELL 2.00

Class: 1151 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 10.00
2 NORTHERN SNOW, ALEX RESLEY 6.00
3 LITTLE BLACK DRESS, ALEXANDRA HOWE 4.00

Class: 1152 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 10.00
2 LITTLE BLACK DRESS, ALEXANDRA HOWE 6.00
3 NORTHERN SNOW, ALEX RESLEY 4.00

Class: 3089 - WALK TROT SEC B SAT EQ    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABIGAIL BARRETTE, NETHERLAND 10.00

Class: 3090 - WALK TROT SEC B SAT PLEASURE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABIGAIL BARRETTE, NETHERLAND 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top