MARCH OPEN H/J I

March 1 & 2, 2014


Class: 12 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 10.00
2 SHENANIGANS, ABIGAIL BARRETTE 6.00

Class: 13 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 10.00
2 SHENANIGANS, ABIGAIL BARRETTE 6.00

Class: 14 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 10.00
2 SHENANIGANS, ABIGAIL BARRETTE 6.00

Class: 18 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANJA DEICHMAN, SUSPENDED ANIMATION 10.00
2 TRACEY BARRETTE, ANIMATED 6.00
3 CHLOE PIEDRA 4.00

Class: 19 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANJA DEICHMAN, SUSPENDED ANIMATION 10.00
2 CHLOE PIEDRA 6.00
3 TRACEY BARRETTE, ANIMATED 4.00

Class: 20 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHLOE PIEDRA 10.00
2 TRACEY BARRETTE, ANIMATED 6.00
3 ANJA DEICHMAN, SUSPENDED ANIMATION 4.00
4 ABIGAIL BARRETTE, SHENANIGANS 2.00

Class: 21 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANIGANS, ABIGAIL BARRETTE 10.00

Class: 22 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANIGANS, ABIGAIL BARRETTE 10.00

Class: 23 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANIGANS, ABIGAIL BARRETTE 10.00

Class: 24 - SH/AD LG STRRP HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 25 - SH/ AD LG STRRP HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 30 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'9 2'3 2' O/F SAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALMOND ROCA, RACHEL WRIGHT 10.00
2 SIETE LEAGUES, MORGAN LARKIN 6.00
3 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 4.00
4 TALLY HO, LUCY MILBOURN 2.00

Class: 31 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'9 2'3 2' O/F SAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIETE LEAGUES, MORGAN LARKIN 10.00
2 ALMOND ROCA, RACHEL WRIGHT 6.00
3 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 4.00
4 TALLY HO, LUCY MILBOURN 2.00

Class: 32 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'9 2'3 2' U/S SAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALMOND ROCA, RACHEL WRIGHT 10.00
2 ROLLS ROYCE, CLAIRE BAKUS 6.00
3 SIETE LEAGUES, MORGAN LARKIN 4.00
4 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 2.00

Class: 38 - YNG WKG HTR O/F 2'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLS ROYCE, CLAIRE BAKUS 10.00

Class: 39 - YNG WKG HTR O/F 2'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLS ROYCE, CLAIRE BAKUS 10.00

Class: 40 - YNG WKG HTR U/S 2'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLS ROYCE, CLAIRE BAKUS 10.00

Class: 44 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F -2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALMOND ROCA, GABRIELLA VAN SLYKE 10.00
2 ARTS FANTASY, GIA GUTIERREZ 6.00
3 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 4.00
4 HOMETOWN HERO, LAUREN BRAMLEY 2.00
5 LAKE THE DUKE, TAYLOR HO 1.00

Class: 45 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F -2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTS FANTASY, GIA GUTIERREZ 10.00
2 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 6.00
3 LAKE THE DUKE, TAYLOR HO 4.00
4 ALMOND ROCA, GABRIELLA VAN SLYKE 2.00
5 HOMETOWN HERO, LAUREN BRAMLEY 1.00

Class: 46 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR U/S -2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAKE THE DUKE, TAYLOR HO 10.00
2 ARTS FANTASY, GIA GUTIERREZ 6.00
3 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 4.00
4 ALMOND ROCA, GABRIELLA VAN SLYKE 2.00

Class: 47 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLAR MOVES, EMILY SMITH 10.00
2 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 6.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00
4 NITRO, CLAY FARRELL 2.00

Class: 48 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NITRO, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 6.00
3 STELLAR MOVES, EMILY SMITH 4.00
4 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 2.00

Class: 49 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLAR MOVES, EMILY SMITH 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00
3 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 4.00
4 ROLLS ROYCE, CLAIRE BAKUS 2.00

Class: 50 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARKS BIG LEAGUER, KELSEA HULL 10.00
2 INTO THE BLUE, KRISTEN HULL 6.00
3 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 4.00
4 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 2.00

Class: 51 - CHILD/ ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 10.00
2 LARKS BIG LEAGUER, KELSEA HULL 6.00
3 INTO THE BLUE, KRISTEN HULL 4.00
4 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 2.00

Class: 62 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELIVERED BY HAND, MANDY MYERS 10.00
2 INTO THE BLUE, KRISTEN HULL 6.00
3 YOU'VE GOT A PRINCE, MANDY MYERS 4.00
4 COOL INVITATION, KRISTI HARRIMAN 2.00
5 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 1.00

Class: 63 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTO THE BLUE, KRISTEN HULL 10.00
2 YOU'VE GOT A PRINCE, MANDY MYERS 6.00
3 COOL INVITATION, KRISTI HARRIMAN 4.00
4 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 2.00
5 MY PERFECT TEN, ALEXANDRA ADAMS 1.00

Class: 71 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARISMAS DESTINY, GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA 10.00
2 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 6.00

Class: 72 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 10.00
2 KARISMAS DESTINY, GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA 6.00

Class: 73 - WALK TROT POLES U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 10.00
2 KARISMAS DESTINY, GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA 6.00

Class: 77 - CROSSRAIL HTR U O/F SECTION A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 10.00
2 SHENANIGANS, ABIGAIL BARRETTE 6.00

Class: 78 - CROSSRAIL HTR O/F SECTION A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 10.00
2 SHENANIGANS, ABIGAIL BARRETTE 6.00

Class: 79 - CROSSRAIL HTR U/S SECTION A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 10.00
2 SHENANIGANS, ABIGAIL BARRETTE 6.00

Class: 80 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIDY DARNNELL 10.00
2 JORDAN TRAYNOR, EIGHT SECOND ZIPPO 6.00
3 TRACEY BARRETTE, ANIMATED 4.00

Class: 81 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIDY DARNNELL 10.00
2 JORDAN TRAYNOR, EIGHT SECOND ZIPPO 6.00

Class: 82 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIDY DARNNELL 10.00
2 JORDAN TRAYNOR, EIGHT SECOND ZIPPO 6.00

Class: 89 - WALK TROT EQUITATION A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA, KARISMAS DESTINY 10.00
2 ANJA DEICHMAN, SUSPENDED ANIMATION 6.00

Class: 90 - WALK TROT PLEASURE A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANJA DEICHMAN, SUSPENDED ANIMATION 10.00
2 GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA, KARISMAS DESTINY 6.00

Class: 91 - WALK TROT U/S A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA, KARISMAS DESTINY 10.00
2 ANJA DEICHMAN, SUSPENDED ANIMATION 6.00

Class: 123 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RACHEL WRIGHT, ALMOND ROCA 10.00
2 SARAH ECKSTROM, BELLA OF THE BALL 6.00
3 HALEIGH GUILBERT 4.00
4 COURTNEY MAY, THE FLASH 2.00
5 ABBEY PERRY, STAGE WHISPER 1.00

Class: 124 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARAH ECKSTROM, BELLA OF THE BALL 10.00
2 RACHEL WRIGHT, ALMOND ROCA 6.00
3 HALEIGH GUILBERT 4.00
4 COURTNEY MAY, THE FLASH 2.00
5 ABBEY PERRY, STAGE WHISPER 1.00

Class: 125 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARAH ECKSTROM, BELLA OF THE BALL 10.00
2 RACHEL WRIGHT, ALMOND ROCA 6.00
3 MORGAN LARKIN, SIETE LEAGUES 4.00
4 ABBEY PERRY, STAGE WHISPER 2.00
5 HALEIGH GUILBERT, HOOT N HOLLER 1.00

Class: 131 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'6 U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 148 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 O/F COMB A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREN BRAMLEY, HOMETOWN HERO 10.00
2 GABRIELLA VAN SLYKE, ALMOND ROCA 6.00
3 GIA GUTIERREZ, ARTS FANTASY 4.00

Class: 149 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 O/F COMB A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIELLA VAN SLYKE, ALMOND ROCA 10.00
2 LAUREN BRAMLEY, HOMETOWN HERO 6.00
3 GIA GUTIERREZ, ARTS FANTASY 4.00
4 AURORA CLEMENTS, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 2.00

Class: 150 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 FLAT COMB A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIELLA VAN SLYKE, ALMOND ROCA 10.00
2 LAUREN BRAMLEY, HOMETOWN HERO 6.00
3 GIA GUTIERREZ, ARTS FANTASY 4.00
4 CARRIE CHEUVRONT 2.00
5 HALEIGH GUILBERT, HOOT N HOLLER 1.00

Class: 152 - LOW SCH HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLAR MOVES, EMILY SMITH 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00

Class: 153 - LOW SCH HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 10.00
2 STELLAR MOVES, EMILY SMITH 6.00

Class: 154 - LOW SCH HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLAR MOVES, EMILY SMITH 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00
4 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, AURORA CLEMENTS 2.00

Class: 181 - SCH JPR 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED ZEPPELIN, KATIE VAN DAME 15.00
2 CLASSIC DE MATA, LANAE STEELE 11.00
3 MULHOLLAND, CASSIE BAKUS 9.00
4 SWEET SARA Z, LOILITA CAMMAS 7.00
5 REMINGTON, MACKENZIE CAMPBELL 6.00

Class: 183 - SCH JPR 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED ZEPPELIN, KATIE VAN DAME 14.00
2 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, AURORA CLEMENTS 10.00

Class: 186 - PONY & HOPEFUL 2'3 JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED ZEPPELIN, KATIE VAN DAME 14.00
2 REMINGTON, MACKENZIE CAMPBELL 10.00

Class: 187 - PONY & HOPEFUL 2'3 JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED ZEPPELIN, KATIE VAN DAME 14.00

Class: 188 - LEVEL 0 JPR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MULHOLLAND, CASSIE BAKUS 14.00
2 CLASSIC DE MATA, LANAE STEELE 10.00
3 REMINGTON, MACKENZIE CAMPBELL 8.00
4 SWEET SARA Z, LOILITA CAMMAS 6.00

Class: 190 - LEVEL 0 JPR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 13.00
2 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, AURORA CLEMENTS 9.00

Class: 192 - LEVEL 1 JPR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC DE MATA, LANAE STEELE 13.00
2 MULHOLLAND, CASSIE BAKUS 9.00
3 REMINGTON, MACKENZIE CAMPBELL 7.00

Class: 193 - LEVEL 1 JPR 3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLANDER, EVA WOLBERS 12.00
2 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 8.00

Class: 200 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH ROLLER, LAUREN VAN DAME 11.00

Class: 202 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLANDER, EVA WOLBERS 13.00
2 HIGH ROLLER, LAUREN VAN DAME 9.00
3 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 7.00

Class: 204 - LEVEL 3 JPR 3'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 11.00

Class: 205 - LEVEL 3 JPR 3'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 11.00

Class: 208 - REG AD/CH JPR LVL 3 3'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH ROLLER, LAUREN VAN DAME 12.00
2 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 8.00

Class: 209 - REG AD/CH JPR LVL 3 3'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 12.00
2 HIGH ROLLER, LAUREN VAN DAME 8.00

Class: 212 - LVL 4 JPR 3'9    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVADO, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 11.00

Class: 248 - CHILD HTR PONY O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FLASH, COURTNEY MAY 10.00

Class: 249 - CHILD HTR PONY O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FLASH, COURTNEY MAY 10.00

Class: 260 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F SAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA OF THE BALL, SARAH ECKSTROM 10.00
2 THE FLASH, COURTNEY MAY 6.00

Class: 261 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F SAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA OF THE BALL, SARAH ECKSTROM 10.00
2 THE FLASH, COURTNEY MAY 6.00

Class: 262 - CHILD PONY HTR U/S SAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA OF THE BALL, SARAH ECKSTROM 10.00
2 THE FLASH, COURTNEY MAY 6.00
3 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 4.00

Class: 555 - WALK TROT POLES EQ O/F SEC A SUN    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABIGAIL BARRETTE, SHENANIGANS 10.00

Class: 556 - WALK TROT POLES EQ O/F SEC A SUN    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABIGAIL BARRETTE, SHENANIGANS 10.00

Class: 564 - WALK TROT EQUIT SEC A SUN    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABIGAIL BARRETTE, SHENANIGANS 10.00

Class: 565 - WALK TROT PLEASURE SEC A SUN    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABIGAIL BARRETTE, SHENANIGANS 10.00

Class: 566 - WALK TROT U/S SEC A SUN    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABIGAIL BARRETTE, SHENANIGANS 10.00

Class: 567 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANIMATED, TRACEY BARRETTE 10.00
2 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 6.00

Class: 568 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANIMATED, TRACEY BARRETTE 10.00
3 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 4.00

Class: 569 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 10.00
3 SHENANIGANS, ABIGAIL BARRETTE 4.00
4 ANIMATED, TRACEY BARRETTE 2.00

Class: 570 - 18' OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EIGHT SECOND ZIPPO, JORDAN TRAYNOR 10.00
2 ANIMATED, TRACEY BARRETTE 6.00

Class: 571 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANIMATED, TRACEY BARRETTE 10.00
2 EIGHT SECOND ZIPPO, JORDAN TRAYNOR 6.00

Class: 572 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 EIGHT SECOND ZIPPO, JORDAN TRAYNOR 6.00

Class: 1130 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' SUN O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOOT N HOLLER, STEVEN VILLAR 10.00

Class: 1131 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' SUN U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANIMATED, TRACEY BARRETTE 10.00
2 HOOT N HOLLER, STEVEN VILLAR 6.00
3 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 4.00
4 EIGHT SECOND ZIPPO, JORDAN TRAYNOR 2.00

Class: 1138 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' O/F SAT    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 10.00

Class: 1139 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' O/F SAT    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 10.00

Class: 1140 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' U/S SAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 10.00
2 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 6.00
3 TALLY HO, LUCY MILBOURN 4.00
4 ROLLS ROYCE, CLAIRE BAKUS 2.00

Class: 2150 - AD/CH COMB HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 10.00
2 LAKE THE DUKE, TAYLOR HO 6.00

Class: 2151 - AD/CH HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 10.00
2 LAKE THE DUKE, TAYLOR HO 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top