MARCH OPEN H/J II

March 22 & 23, 2014


Class: 12 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 10.00
2 CINDERELLA, LARA SIMONSEN 6.00
3 SQUEAKY WHEEL, CARLY BIRNBACH 4.00
4 RUMOR HAS IT, JENNA CHASNOU 2.00
5 MATERIAL GIRL, LILLIANA FRASER 1.00

Class: 13 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SQUEAKY WHEEL, CARLY BIRNBACH 10.00
2 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 6.00
4 BRAVE HOUSTON, LESLEY MELAHN 2.00
5 APPLE PIE, RACHEL COX 1.00

Class: 14 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P FLAT    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAVE HOUSTON, LESLEY MELAHN 10.00
2 RUMOR HAS IT, JENNA CHASNOU 6.00
3 VINTAGE ROSE, JENNA CHASNOU 4.00
4 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 2.00

Class: 18 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RACHEL COX, APPLE PIE 10.00
2 MIA OSSICHAK 6.00
3 CASSIE LLOYD, THE REAL SLIM SHADY 4.00
4 LILLIANA FRASER, MATERIAL GIRL 2.00
5 LEELA SUNDARAM, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 1.00

Class: 19 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIE LLOYD, THE REAL SLIM SHADY 10.00
2 RACHEL COX, APPLE PIE 6.00
3 ABBY OWEN, TINSEL TOWN 4.00
4 LEELA SUNDARAM, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 2.00
5 LILLIANA FRASER, MATERIAL GIRL 1.00

Class: 20 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RACHEL COX, APPLE PIE 10.00
2 CASSIE LLOYD, THE REAL SLIM SHADY 6.00
3 LILLIANA FRASER, MATERIAL GIRL 4.00
4 ABBY OWEN, TINSEL TOWN 2.00
5 MIA OSSICHAK 1.00

Class: 21 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANIMATED, TRACY BURNETTE 10.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 6.00
3 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 4.00
4 SOUTH BEACH, ESTELLE ALFARO 2.00
5 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 1.00

Class: 22 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WTR SMUDGED-N-FUDGE, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 10.00
2 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 6.00
3 ANIMATED, TRACY BURNETTE 4.00
4 MY TWIST OF FATE, HALLE FISCHER 2.00
5 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 1.00

Class: 23 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANIMATED, TRACY BURNETTE 10.00
3 FONZIE, KYLIE MANKE 4.00
4 MY TWIST OF FATE, HALLE FISCHER 2.00
5 SOUTH BEACH, ESTELLE ALFARO 1.00

Class: 24 - SH/AD LG STRRP HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FONZIE, KYLIE MANKE 10.00
2 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 6.00
3 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 4.00
4 SOUTH BEACH, ESTELLE ALFARO 2.00
5 PHABIAN, ISABEL COLLAZO 1.00

Class: 25 - SH/ AD LG STRRP HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 10.00
2 SOUTH BEACH, ESTELLE ALFARO 6.00
3 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 4.00
4 FONZIE, KYLIE MANKE 2.00
5 PHABIAN, ISABEL COLLAZO 1.00

Class: 26 - SH/ AD LG STRRP HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FONZIE, KYLIE MANKE 10.00
2 SOUTH BEACH, ESTELLE ALFARO 6.00
3 PHABIAN, ISABEL COLLAZO 4.00
4 WTR SMUDGED-N-FUDGE, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 2.00
5 CUT THE CUTENESS, BREEANNA BURRESS 1.00

Class: 30 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'3 2' O/F SAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 COUNT MY KISSES, OLIVIA TUCCILLO 6.00
3 HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE 4.00
4 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 2.00
5 DUNN GOOD, EMMA ERICKSON 1.00

Class: 31 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'3 2' O/F SAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE 10.00
2 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 6.00
3 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 4.00
4 DUNN GOOD, EMMA ERICKSON 2.00
5 COUNT MY KISSES, OLIVIA TUCCILLO 1.00

Class: 32 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'3 2' U/S SAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 COUNT MY KISSES, OLIVIA TUCCILLO 6.00
3 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 4.00
4 HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE 2.00
5 DUNN GOOD, EMMA ERICKSON 1.00

Class: 44 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F -2'6 -2'9'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELITE IRON, FRANCESCA SELVAGGIO 10.00
2 ARTS FANTASY, GIA GUTIERREZ 6.00
3 THE SHADOW KNOWS, KATIE VAN DAME 4.00
4 IMA HOT IRON, CINDY REDDISH 2.00
5 MADE YA LOOK, RILEY ZINN 1.00

Class: 45 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F -2'6 -2'9'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 10.00
2 QUATRO, SARAH SHANBERG 6.00
3 IMA HOT IRON, CINDY REDDISH 4.00
4 THE SHADOW KNOWS, KATIE VAN DAME 2.00
5 UDL ZULU TIME, NEALE MONTGOMERY 1.00

Class: 46 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR U/S -2'6 -2'9'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMA HOT IRON, CINDY REDDISH 10.00
2 QUATRO, SARAH SHANBERG 6.00
3 MADE YA LOOK, RILEY ZINN 4.00
4 ARTS FANTASY, GIA GUTIERREZ 2.00
5 MY TWIST OF FATE, HALLE FISCHER 1.00

Class: 47 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 OCALA BLUE, EMILY TERRY 6.00
3 DEBUTANTE K, MEGHAN MC NAUGHT 4.00
4 A CLASSIC IRON, LINDA CROTHERS 2.00
5 IMA HOT IRON, CINDY REDDISH 1.00

Class: 48 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 OCALA BLUE, EMILY TERRY 6.00
3 A CLASSIC IRON, LINDA CROTHERS 4.00
4 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 2.00
5 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 1.00

Class: 49 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 IMA HOT IRON, CINDY REDDISH 6.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00
4 DEBUTANTE K, MEGHAN MC NAUGHT 2.00
5 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 1.00

Class: 50 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 10.00
2 NO LONGER CAPTIVE, GRACE BAUM 6.00
3 SKYS BLUE SEQUEL, LINDSEY WHITEHEAD 4.00
4 EGB CLASSIC MANUVER, ALEXIS HART 2.00
5 ELITE IRON, FRANCESCA SELVAGGIO 1.00

Class: 51 - CHILD/ ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELITE IRON, FRANCESCA SELVAGGIO 10.00
2 EGB CLASSIC MANUVER, ALEXIS HART 6.00
3 NO LONGER CAPTIVE, GRACE BAUM 4.00
4 SKYS BLUE SEQUEL, LINDSEY WHITEHEAD 2.00
5 WARRENTON, JOY LUDY 1.00

Class: 52 - CHILD/ ADULT HTR 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET SUMMER Z, MADISON PARKER 10.00
2 NO LONGER CAPTIVE, GRACE BAUM 6.00
3 SKYS BLUE SEQUEL, LINDSEY WHITEHEAD 4.00
4 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 2.00
5 EGB CLASSIC MANUVER, ALEXIS HART 1.00

Class: 62 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A CLASSIC IRON, LINDA CROTHERS 10.00
2 ELITE IRON, FRANCESCA SELVAGGIO 6.00
3 IMA HOT IRON, CINDY REDDISH 4.00
4 PACT WITH ASSETS, LEE PAUL SHINN 2.00
5 DELIVERED BY HAND, CLAY FARRELL 1.00

Class: 63 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELITE IRON, FRANCESCA SELVAGGIO 10.00
2 DELIVERED BY HAND, CLAY FARRELL 6.00
3 A CLASSIC IRON, LINDA CROTHERS 4.00
4 PACT WITH ASSETS, LEE PAUL SHINN 2.00
5 COOL INVITATION, LEE PAUL SHINN 1.00

Class: 64 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET SUMMER Z, MADISON PARKER 10.00

Class: 71 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APPLE PIE, AMELIA ITEN 10.00
2 CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST, SAVANNAH RICHARDS 6.00
3 EC EXPRESSO, ISABELLA FREEBURG 4.00
4 KARISMAS DESTINY, GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA 2.00
5 JD, AVA RENNER 1.00

Class: 72 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APPLE PIE, AMELIA ITEN 10.00
2 KARISMAS DESTINY, GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA 6.00
3 CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST, SAVANNAH RICHARDS 4.00
4 MATERIAL GIRL, KRISTINA HIGGINS 2.00
5 EC EXPRESSO, ISABELLA FREEBURG 1.00

Class: 73 - WALK TROT POLES U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST, SAVANNAH RICHARDS 10.00
2 KARISMAS DESTINY, GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA 6.00
3 APPLE PIE, AMELIA ITEN 4.00
4 JD, AVA RENNER 2.00
5 MATERIAL GIRL, KRISTINA HIGGINS 1.00

Class: 77 - CROSSRAIL HTR U O/F SECTION A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINDERELLA, LARA SIMONSEN 10.00
2 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 6.00
3 RUMOR HAS IT, JENNA CHASNOU 4.00
5 TINSEL TOWN, ABBY OWEN 1.00

Class: 78 - CROSSRAIL HTR O/F SECTION A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 10.00
3 VINTAGE ROSE, JENNA CHASNOU 4.00
4 MATERIAL GIRL, LILLIANA FRASER 2.00
5 RUMOR HAS IT, JENNA CHASNOU 1.00

Class: 79 - CROSSRAIL HTR U/S SECTION A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUMOR HAS IT, JENNA CHASNOU 10.00
2 BRAVE HOUSTON, LESLEY MELAHN 6.00
3 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 4.00
4 APPLE PIE, RACHEL COX 2.00
5 MATERIAL GIRL, LILLIANA FRASER 1.00

Class: 80 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTELLE ALFARO 10.00
2 KYLIE MANKE, FONZIE 6.00
3 ISABEL COLLAZO, PHABIAN 4.00
4 MEGAN BAIRD, GINS MY HOBBY 2.00
5 MIA OSSICHAK 1.00

Class: 81 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIA OSSICHAK 10.00
2 ESTELLE ALFARO 6.00
3 ISABEL COLLAZO, PHABIAN 4.00
4 MEGAN BAIRD, GINS MY HOBBY 2.00
5 KYLIE MANKE, FONZIE 1.00

Class: 82 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KYLIE MANKE, FONZIE 10.00
2 ABBY SLAVBAUGH, ENJOY THE CHOCOLATE 6.00
3 ESTELLE ALFARO 4.00
4 ISABEL COLLAZO, PHABIAN 2.00
5 MEGAN BAIRD, GINS MY HOBBY 1.00

Class: 89 - WALK TROT EQUITATION A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA ITEN, APPLE PIE 10.00
2 LESLEY MELAHN, BRAVE HOUSTON 6.00
3 SAVANNAH RICHARDS, CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST 4.00
4 GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA 2.00
5 KRISTINA HIGGINS, MATERIAL GIRL 1.00

Class: 90 - WALK TROT PLEASURE A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAVANNAH RICHARDS, CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST 10.00
2 KRISTINA HIGGINS, MATERIAL GIRL 6.00
3 GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA 4.00
4 ISABELLA FREEBURG, EC EXPRESSO 2.00
5 AVA RENNER, JD 1.00

Class: 91 - WALK TROT U/S A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LESLEY MELAHN, BRAVE HOUSTON 10.00
2 GIAVANNA DEMMA-MAZZELLA 6.00
3 KRISTINA HIGGINS, MATERIAL GIRL 4.00
4 SAVANNAH RICHARDS, CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST 2.00
5 AMELIA ITEN, APPLE PIE 1.00

Class: 123 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KELSIE ROKICKI, NOT JUST A CHESTNUT 10.00
2 OLIVIA TUCCILLO 6.00
3 MEGAN PILLER 4.00
4 EMERALD MCKAY, JUST BY CHANCE 2.00
5 RILEY ZINN, MADE YA LOOK 1.00

Class: 124 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVIA TUCCILLO 10.00
2 MEGAN PILLER 6.00
3 EMERALD MCKAY, JUST BY CHANCE 4.00
4 RILEY ZINN, MADE YA LOOK 2.00
5 EMMA ERICKSON, DUNN GOOD 1.00

Class: 125 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVIA TUCCILLO 10.00
2 COURTNEY MAY, THE FLASH 6.00
3 RILEY ZINN, MADE YA LOOK 4.00
4 ANJA DEICHMAN, SUSPENDED ANIMATION 2.00
5 ABBEY PERRY, STAGE WHISPER 1.00

Class: 148 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 O/F COMB A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATIE VAN DAME, THE SHADOW KNOWS 10.00
2 STACY FUNSTON, IMA HOT IRON 6.00
3 GIA GUTIERREZ, ARTS FANTASY 4.00
4 JANIS INTRIERI, ABAILES GS 2.00
5 SARAH SHANBERG, QUATRO 1.00

Class: 149 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 O/F COMB A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARAH SHANBERG, QUATRO 10.00
2 JANIS INTRIERI, ABAILES GS 6.00
3 GIA GUTIERREZ, ARTS FANTASY 4.00
4 STACY FUNSTON, IMA HOT IRON 2.00
5 MEGHAN MC NAUGHT, DEBUTANTE K 1.00

Class: 150 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 FLAT COMB A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STACY FUNSTON, IMA HOT IRON 10.00
2 SARAH SHANBERG, QUATRO 6.00
3 JANIS INTRIERI, ABAILES GS 4.00
4 GIA GUTIERREZ, ARTS FANTASY 2.00
5 MEGHAN MC NAUGHT, DEBUTANTE K 1.00

Class: 152 - LOW SCH HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMA HOT IRON, CINDY REDDISH 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00
3 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 4.00
4 ARTS FANTASY, GIA GUTIERREZ 2.00
5 DEBUTANTE K, MEGHAN MC NAUGHT 1.00

Class: 153 - LOW SCH HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 IMA HOT IRON, CINDY REDDISH 6.00
3 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 4.00
4 A CLASSIC IRON, LINDA CROTHERS 2.00
5 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 1.00

Class: 154 - LOW SCH HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMA HOT IRON, CINDY REDDISH 10.00
2 A CLASSIC IRON, LINDA CROTHERS 6.00
3 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 4.00
4 DEBUTANTE K, MEGHAN MC NAUGHT 2.00
5 ARTS FANTASY, GIA GUTIERREZ 1.00

Class: 161 - CHILD EQUIT 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINDSEY WHITEHEAD, SKYS BLUE SEQUEL 10.00
2 GRACE BAUM, NO LONGER CAPTIVE 6.00
3 FRANCESCA SELVAGGIO, ELITE IRON 4.00
4 ANALISA THOMAS 2.00
5 ALEXIS HART, EGB CLASSIC MANUVER 1.00

Class: 162 - CHILD EQUIT 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACE BAUM, NO LONGER CAPTIVE 10.00
2 FRANCESCA SELVAGGIO, ELITE IRON 6.00
3 LINDSEY WHITEHEAD, SKYS BLUE SEQUEL 4.00
4 ALEXIS HART, EGB CLASSIC MANUVER 2.00
5 ANALISA THOMAS 1.00

Class: 163 - CHILD EQUIT 3' FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINDSEY WHITEHEAD, SKYS BLUE SEQUEL 10.00
2 ALEXIS HART, EGB CLASSIC MANUVER 6.00
3 GRACE BAUM, NO LONGER CAPTIVE 4.00
4 FRANCESCA SELVAGGIO, ELITE IRON 2.00
5 ANALISA THOMAS 1.00

Class: 181 - SCH JPR 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASHA LUCKY CHARM, NADIA NAJUCH 22.00
2 MADE YA LOOK, RILEY ZINN 18.00
3 STANLEY, KATE RODENFELS 16.00
4 ALL THAT JAZZ, ANALISA THOMAS 14.00
5 RED ZEPPELIN, KATIE VAN DAME 13.00

Class: 183 - SCH JPR 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADE YA LOOK, RILEY ZINN 17.00
2 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 13.00
3 FINN AGAIN, CHRISTINA BOBREK 11.00
4 SKIP-A-BEAT, LEE CURTSING 9.00
5 RED ZEPPELIN, KATIE VAN DAME 8.00

Class: 186 - PONY & HOPEFUL 2'3 JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASHA LUCKY CHARM, NADIA NAJUCH 18.00
2 STANLEY, KATE RODENFELS 14.00
3 PRINCES MIRACLE, KATIE RINALDI 12.00
4 MADE YA LOOK, RILEY ZINN 10.00
5 UMBERTHO, SHELBY LYNCH 9.00

Class: 187 - PONY & HOPEFUL 2'3 JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADE YA LOOK, RILEY ZINN 15.00
2 RED ZEPPELIN, KATIE VAN DAME 11.00
3 FINN AGAIN, CHRISTINA BOBREK 9.00
4 JUST BY CHANCE, EMERALD MCKAY 7.00

Class: 188 - LEVEL 0 JPR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL THAT JAZZ, ANALISA THOMAS 20.00
2 MARIA, AMANDA SANDEFUR 16.00
3 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 14.00
4 BLACK SWAN, KELSIE ROKICKI 12.00
5 PRINCES MIRACLE, KATIE RINALDI 11.00

Class: 190 - LEVEL 0 JPR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKIP-A-BEAT, LEE CURTSING 13.00
2 FINN AGAIN, CLAIRE BOURDAIS 9.00
3 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 7.00

Class: 192 - LEVEL 1 JPR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCES MIRACLE, KATIE RINALDI 20.00
2 CRISTELLA, TANIA DI CARLO 16.00
3 SAPPHIRE, STEPHEN DICARLO 14.00
4 FINN AGAIN, CHRISTINA BOBREK 12.00
5 BLACK SWAN, KELSIE ROKICKI 11.00

Class: 193 - LEVEL 1 JPR 3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLANDER, EVA WOLBERS 18.00
2 TOMINANTE, DAVID PETERSON 14.00
3 SAPPHIRE, STEPHEN DICARLO 12.00
4 CRISTELLA, TANIA DI CARLO 10.00
5 HIGH ROLLER, LAUREN VAN DAME 9.00

Class: 196 - LOW AD/CH JPR LVL 1 3'0    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCES MIRACLE, KATIE RINALDI 11.00

Class: 197 - LOW AD/CH JPR LVL 1 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH ROLLER, LAUREN VAN DAME 14.00
2 BLACK SWAN, KELSIE ROKICKI 10.00
3 ROMAN RENAISSANCE, ZOE BOWDEN 8.00

Class: 200 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVAZ, JOHN GIZA 20.00
2 CRISTELLA, TANIA DI CARLO 16.00
3 SAPPHIRE, STEPHEN DICARLO 14.00
4 OPTIMUS PRIME, LINDSAY RODRIGUEZ 12.00
5 JETAIME 11.00

Class: 202 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAPPHIRE, STEPHEN DICARLO 20.00
2 OPTIMUS PRIME, LINDSAY RODRIGUEZ 16.00
3 HOLLANDER, EVA WOLBERS 14.00
4 JETAIME 12.00
5 VIVAZ, JOHN GIZA 11.00

Class: 204 - LEVEL 3 JPR 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVAZ, JOHN GIZA 15.00
2 LAARSANT-D, JOHN GIZA 11.00
3 OPTIMUS PRIME, LINDSAY RODRIGUEZ 9.00
4 NO QUESTI8ON, DEANNA BRADSHAW 7.00

Class: 205 - LEVEL 3 JPR 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPTIMUS PRIME, LINDSAY RODRIGUEZ 15.00
2 LAARSANT-D, JOHN GIZA 11.00
3 JETAIME 9.00
4 VIVAZ, JOHN GIZA 7.00

Class: 208 - REG AD/CH JPR LVL 3 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIAM, ALEXANDRA LEE 13.00
2 JETAIME 9.00
3 OPTIMUS PRIME, LINDSAY RODRIGUEZ 7.00

Class: 209 - REG AD/CH JPR LVL 3 3'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL THAT JAZZ, ANALISA THOMAS 12.00
2 LIAM, ALEXANDRA LEE 8.00

Class: 212 - LVL 4 JPR 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAARSANT-D, JOHN GIZA 13.00
2 JETAIME 9.00
3 OPTIMUS PRIME, LINDSAY RODRIGUEZ 7.00

Class: 215 - LVL 4 JPR 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAARSANT-D, JOHN GIZA 13.00
2 OPTIMUS PRIME, LINDSAY RODRIGUEZ 9.00
3 JETAIME 7.00

Class: 243 - 2'9 3' 3'3 HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A CLASSIC IRON, LINDA CROTHERS 10.00
2 ELITE IRON, FRANCESCA SELVAGGIO 6.00
3 PACT WITH ASSETS, LEE PAUL SHINN 4.00
4 IMA HOT IRON, CINDY REDDISH 2.00
5 DELIVERED BY HAND, CLAY FARRELL 1.00

Class: 244 - 2'9 3' 3'3 HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEEP BLUE SKIES, MANDY MYERS 10.00
2 DELIVERED BY HAND, CLAY FARRELL 6.00
4 IMA HOT IRON, CINDY REDDISH 2.00
5 A CLASSIC IRON, LINDA CROTHERS 1.00

Class: 248 - CHILD HTR PONY O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOT JUST A CHESTNUT, KELSIE ROKICKI 10.00

Class: 249 - CHILD HTR PONY O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOT JUST A CHESTNUT, KELSIE ROKICKI 10.00

Class: 250 - CHILD HTR PONY U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOT JUST A CHESTNUT, KELSIE ROKICKI 10.00
2 THE FLASH, COURTNEY MAY 6.00
3 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 4.00

Class: 260 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F SAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOT JUST A CHESTNUT, KELSIE ROKICKI 10.00
2 PROMISE KEPT, SOPHIE REDDISH 6.00

Class: 261 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F SAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMISE KEPT, SOPHIE REDDISH 10.00
2 CORNERSTONE AFTER MIDNIGHT, CHRISTIANA NICHOLS 6.00
3 APPLE PIE, RACHEL COX 4.00

Class: 262 - CHILD PONY HTR U/S SAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMISE KEPT, SOPHIE REDDISH 10.00
2 NOT JUST A CHESTNUT, KELSIE ROKICKI 6.00
3 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 4.00
4 THE FLASH, COURTNEY MAY 2.00

Class: 555 - WALK TROT POLES EQ O/F SEC A SUN    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA ITEN, APPLE PIE 10.00
2 ABBY OWEN, TINSEL TOWN 6.00
3 ISABELLA FREEBURG, EC EXPRESSO 4.00
4 AVA RENNER, JD 2.00

Class: 556 - WALK TROT POLES EQ O/F SEC A SUN    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA ITEN, APPLE PIE 10.00
2 ABBY OWEN, TINSEL TOWN 6.00
3 ISABELLA FREEBURG, EC EXPRESSO 4.00
4 AVA RENNER, JD 2.00

Class: 557 - WALK TROT POLES EQ U/S SEC A SUN    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA ITEN, APPLE PIE 10.00
2 ABBY OWEN, TINSEL TOWN 6.00
3 ISABELLA FREEBURG, EC EXPRESSO 4.00
4 AVA RENNER, JD 2.00

Class: 564 - WALK TROT EQUIT SEC A SUN    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA ITEN, APPLE PIE 10.00
2 ISABELLA FREEBURG, EC EXPRESSO 6.00
3 ABBY OWEN, TINSEL TOWN 4.00
4 AVA RENNER, JD 2.00

Class: 565 - WALK TROT PLEASURE SEC A SUN    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABBY OWEN, TINSEL TOWN 10.00
2 AVA RENNER, JD 6.00
3 ISABELLA FREEBURG, EC EXPRESSO 4.00

Class: 566 - WALK TROT U/S SEC A SUN    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA ITEN, APPLE PIE 10.00
2 ABBY OWEN, TINSEL TOWN 6.00
3 AVA RENNER, JD 4.00
4 ISABELLA FREEBURG, EC EXPRESSO 2.00

Class: 567 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATERIAL GIRL, LILLIANA FRASER 10.00
2 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, LEELA SUNDARAM 6.00
3 TINSEL TOWN, ABBY OWEN 4.00
4 EVANRUDE, ANALISA THOMAS 2.00
5 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 1.00

Class: 568 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATERIAL GIRL, LILLIANA FRASER 10.00
2 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 6.00
3 EVANRUDE, ANALISA THOMAS 4.00
4 APPLE PIE, RACHEL COX 2.00
5 TINSEL TOWN, ABBY OWEN 1.00

Class: 569 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVANRUDE, ANALISA THOMAS 10.00
2 TINSEL TOWN, ABBY OWEN 6.00
3 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 4.00
4 APPLE PIE, RACHEL COX 2.00
5 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 1.00

Class: 570 - 18' OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANIMATED, TRACY BURNETTE 10.00
2 FONZIE, KYLIE MANKE 6.00
3 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 4.00
4 SUSPENDED ANIMATION, ANJA DEICHMAN 2.00
5 ENJOY THE CHOCOLATE, ABBY SLAVBAUGH 1.00

Class: 571 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANIMATED, TRACY BURNETTE 10.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 6.00
3 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 4.00
4 GINS MY HOBBY, MEGAN BAIRD 2.00
5 WTR SMUDGED-N-FUDGE, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 1.00

Class: 572 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANIMATED, TRACY BURNETTE 10.00
2 ENJOY THE CHOCOLATE, ABBY SLAVBAUGH 6.00
3 FONZIE, KYLIE MANKE 4.00
4 DUNN GOOD, EMMA ERICKSON 2.00
5 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 1.00

Class: 1129 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' SUN O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANIMATED, TRACY BURNETTE 10.00
2 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 6.00
3 JUST JOE, WENDY HECHLER 4.00
4 HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE 2.00

Class: 1130 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' SUN O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANIMATED, TRACY BURNETTE 10.00
2 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 6.00
3 JUST JOE, WENDY HECHLER 4.00
4 HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE 2.00

Class: 1131 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' SUN U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANIMATED, TRACY BURNETTE 10.00
2 JUST JOE, WENDY HECHLER 6.00
3 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 4.00
4 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 2.00
5 HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE 1.00

Class: 1138 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' O/F SAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 10.00
2 ANIMATED, TRACY BURNETTE 6.00
3 PROMISE KEPT, SOPHIE REDDISH 4.00
4 HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE 2.00
5 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 1.00

Class: 1139 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' O/F SAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 10.00
2 ANIMATED, TRACY BURNETTE 6.00
3 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 4.00
4 HAPPY TO DEMONSTRATE 2.00
5 JUST JOE, WENDY HECHLER 1.00

Class: 1140 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' U/S SAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 10.00
2 ANIMATED, TRACY BURNETTE 6.00
3 PROMISE KEPT, SOPHIE REDDISH 4.00
4 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 2.00
5 DUNN GOOD, EMMA ERICKSON 1.00

Class: 1150 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYS BLUE SEQUEL, LINDSEY WHITEHEAD 10.00
2 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 6.00
3 DEEP BLUE SKIES, MANDY MYERS 4.00
4 YOU'VE GOT A PRINCE, MANDY MYERS 2.00
5 NO LONGER CAPTIVE, GRACE BAUM 1.00

Class: 1151 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEEP BLUE SKIES, MANDY MYERS 10.00
2 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 6.00
3 YOU'VE GOT A PRINCE, MANDY MYERS 4.00
4 WARRENTON, JOY LUDY 2.00
5 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 1.00

Class: 1152 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO LONGER CAPTIVE, GRACE BAUM 10.00
2 DEEP BLUE SKIES, MANDY MYERS 6.00
3 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 4.00
4 SKYS BLUE SEQUEL, LINDSEY WHITEHEAD 2.00
5 ELITE IRON, FRANCESCA SELVAGGIO 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top