SPRING CONCOURS I NATIONAL "A" RATED

April 25 - 27, 2014


Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 3'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER DAZE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 4.00
4 DARWIN, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00
5 MISS BLISS, KRIS KILLAM 1.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 3'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 DARWIN, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 SUMMER DAZE, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 SIN CITY, MEGAN WEXLER 2.00
5 MISS BLISS, KRIS KILLAM 1.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER DAZE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 JOE COOL, EMERY HANSON 6.00
3 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 2.00
5 DARWIN, CLAIR KELLNER 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 3' 6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARWIN, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 DONATO, ASHTON ALEXANDER 4.00
4 SUMMER DAZE, MARY EUFEMIA 2.00
5 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER DAZE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SIN CITY, ANNIE FRIEDMAN 6.00
3 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 EYE CANDY, MEGAN WEXLER 2.00
5 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 1.00

Class: 47 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINN, MICHELLE STOPFORD 10.00
2 CALEB, JESSICA PRADO 6.00
3 JOE COOL, EMERY HANSON 4.00
4 SIN CITY, ANNIE FRIEDMAN 2.00

Class: 48 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOE COOL, EMERY HANSON 10.00
2 CALEB, JESSICA PRADO 6.00
3 QUINN, MICHELLE STOPFORD 4.00
4 SIN CITY, ANNIE FRIEDMAN 2.00

Class: 49 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEB, JESSICA PRADO 10.00
2 QUINN, MICHELLE STOPFORD 6.00
3 SIN CITY, ANNIE FRIEDMAN 4.00
4 JOE COOL, EMERY HANSON 2.00

Class: 50 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINN, MICHELLE STOPFORD 10.00
2 JOE COOL, EMERY HANSON 6.00
3 SIN CITY, ANNIE FRIEDMAN 4.00
4 CALEB, JESSICA PRADO 2.00

Class: 51 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIN CITY, ANNIE FRIEDMAN 10.00
2 JOE COOL, EMERY HANSON 6.00
3 QUINN, MICHELLE STOPFORD 4.00
4 CALEB, JESSICA PRADO 2.00

Class: 100 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIARA BELLA, CAROLINE CARR 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 2.00
5 REMARKABLE, PAULA PELL 1.00

Class: 101 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 CHIARA BELLA, CAROLINE CARR 6.00
3 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 REMARKABLE, PAULA PELL 2.00
5 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 1.00

Class: 102 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMARKABLE, PAULA PELL 10.00
2 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 CALLAWAY, BRIANNA CARILLO 2.00
5 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 1.00

Class: 103 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 10.00
2 CHIARA BELLA, CAROLINE CARR 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 2.00

Class: 104 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIARA BELLA, CAROLINE CARR 10.00
2 CALLAWAY, BRIANNA CARILLO 6.00
3 SOUTHERN BELLE, MELISSA ALPERT 4.00
4 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 2.00
5 REMARKABLE, PAULA PELL 1.00

Class: 110 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-HORSE O/F 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAVORITE, MCKINSEY HUGHES 10.00
2 MASTER, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 6.00
3 TAXI, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 WHAT D'YA KNOW, SAMANTHA DEROSA 2.00
5 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 1.00

Class: 111 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-HORSE O/F 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTER, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 10.00
2 FAVORITE, MCKINSEY HUGHES 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 4.00
4 WHAT D'YA KNOW, SAMANTHA DEROSA 2.00
5 TAXI, MARY EUFEMIA 1.00

Class: 112 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-HORSE O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHAT D'YA KNOW, SAMANTHA DEROSA 10.00
2 BEGUILED, SARAH BOSTON 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 4.00
4 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 2.00
5 TAXI, MARY EUFEMIA 1.00

Class: 113 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-HORSE O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 10.00
2 WHAT D'YA KNOW, SAMANTHA DEROSA 6.00
3 TAXI, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 BEGUILED, SARAH BOSTON 2.00
5 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 1.00

Class: 114 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-HORSE U/S 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 10.00
2 MASTER, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 6.00
3 WHAT D'YA KNOW, SAMANTHA DEROSA 4.00
4 TAXI, MARY EUFEMIA 2.00
5 DEFINITELY MAYBE, GRACE BOUDREAU 1.00

Class: 120 - PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3' 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIARA BELLA, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY DAIMON, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 FVF VAMOS / FAMOS AMOS, MICHELLE STOPFORD 2.00
5 KALLIOPE, SHAWNA CURTIS 1.00

Class: 121 - 3-FOOT PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3' 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 KALLIOPE, SHAWNA CURTIS 6.00
3 CHIARA BELLA, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY DAIMON, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00
5 FVF VAMOS / FAMOS AMOS, MICHELLE STOPFORD 1.00

Class: 122 - PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3' 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 6.00
3 CHIARA BELLA, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 FVF VAMOS / FAMOS AMOS, MICHELLE STOPFORD 2.00
5 UPCOUNTRY DAIMON, CLAIR KELLNER 1.00

Class: 123 - PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3' 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY DAIMON, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 4.00
4 CHIARA BELLA, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00
5 FVF VAMOS / FAMOS AMOS, MICHELLE STOPFORD 1.00

Class: 124 - PRE-GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY DAIMON, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, SHAWNA CURTIS 4.00
4 FVF VAMOS / FAMOS AMOS, MICHELLE STOPFORD 2.00
5 CHIARA BELLA, CLAIR KELLNER 1.00

Class: 209 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARTEL, OLIVIA EASTON 10.00
2 FAVORITE, MICHAEL MURPHY 6.00
3 MARE E JANE, KRIS DI CARLO 4.00
4 GUCCI, KENDALL KASKE 2.00

Class: 210 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARTEL, OLIVIA EASTON 10.00
2 FAVORITE, MICHAEL MURPHY 6.00
3 GUCCI, KENDALL KASKE 4.00
4 MARE E JANE, KRIS DI CARLO 2.00

Class: 214 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPISCE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 INSTANT KARMA, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 BEGUILED, RACHEL M. TOROK 4.00
4 VON TRAPP, SARAH BOSTON 2.00
5 AMALFI, MICHELLE VERWAAY 1.00

Class: 215 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPISCE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 BEGUILED, RACHEL M. TOROK 6.00
3 INSTANT KARMA, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 BRENTWOOD, KATHRYN CURTO 2.00
5 VON TRAPP, SARAH BOSTON 1.00

Class: 216 - LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPISCE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 BRENTWOOD, KATHRYN CURTO 6.00
3 INSTANT KARMA, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 BEGUILED, RACHEL M. TOROK 2.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEGUILED, RACHEL M. TOROK 10.00
2 SUMMER DAZE, PATRICIA SIMPSON ZEH 6.00
3 HOMETOWN HERO, LAUREN BRAMLEY 4.00
4 WALK THE LINE, ALEXANDER FITZGERALD 2.00
5 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 1.00

Class: 233 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VON TRAPP, SARAH BOSTON 10.00
2 BEGUILED, RACHEL M. TOROK 6.00
3 TOMINANTE, DAVID PETERSON 4.00
4 BRENTWOOD, KATHRYN CURTO 2.00
5 SUMMER DAZE, PATRICIA SIMPSON ZEH 1.00

Class: 234 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VON TRAPP, SARAH BOSTON 10.00
2 BEGUILED, RACHEL M. TOROK 6.00
3 WALK THE LINE, ALEXANDER FITZGERALD 4.00
4 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 2.00
5 BRENTWOOD, KATHRYN CURTO 1.00

Class: 235 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER DAZE, PATRICIA SIMPSON ZEH 10.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 6.00
3 BRENTWOOD, KATHRYN CURTO 4.00
4 BEGUILED, RACHEL M. TOROK 2.00
5 WALK THE LINE, ALEXANDER FITZGERALD 1.00

Class: 237 - OPEN HUNTER 2' - 2'3 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPISCE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 INSTANT KARMA, DALE JOHNSON 6.00

Class: 311 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVAZ, JOHN GIZA 10.00
2 CONRAD, AARON VALE 6.00
3 USHUAIA, STEPHEN DICARLO 4.00
4 MUCHACHA DE UNO, ALLEN T. NABORS 2.00
5 UDL ZULU TIME, TALLIA DIMAS 1.00

Class: 312 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVAZ, JOHN GIZA 10.00
2 CONRAD, AARON VALE 6.00
3 SALEM, ELLE YOUNG 4.00
4 ICON, CAROLINE CARR 2.00
5 UDL ZULU TIME, TALLIA DIMAS 1.00

Class: 313 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALEM, ELLE YOUNG 10.00
2 VIVAZ, JOHN GIZA 6.00
3 WINSTON DE KALVARIE, JESSICA CASTILLO 4.00
4 RS ZORRO, MELISSA GOERLACH 2.00
5 MATEO, EMILY SNACK 1.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSULADO, MCKINSEY HUGHES 10.00
2 CONRAD, AARON VALE 6.00
3 CANCUN Z, KRIS KILLAM 4.00
4 NO AUTOGRAPH'S PLEASE, DAKOTA SCHRAMER 2.00
5 JEDI WARRIOR, DEBORAH CONNOR 1.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, AARON VALE 10.00
2 EL FERNANTEZ ZET, AARON VALE 6.00
3 PASSION PLAY, DEBORAH CONNOR 4.00
4 QUICK CANTUS, KRIS KILLAM 2.00
5 CANCUN Z, KRIS KILLAM 1.00

Class: 317 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, AARON VALE 10.00
2 DENALI, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 ARMANI SL Z, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 4.00
4 MUCHACHA DE UNO, ALLEN T. NABORS 2.00
5 MATEO, EMILY SNACK 1.00

Class: 319 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWAGGER, DEBORAH STEPHENS 10.00
2 FLYING COLORS, KRIS KILLAM 6.00
3 PAYDAY, MICHAEL MURPHY 4.00
4 FOXRIDGE ZINDILOMA, SEAN JOBIN 2.00
5 JAMESON, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 1.00

Class: 320 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAYDAY, MICHAEL MURPHY 10.00
2 PASSION PLAY, DEBORAH CONNOR 6.00
3 COR Z, DEBORAH CONNOR 4.00
4 SWAGGER, DEBORAH STEPHENS 2.00
5 QUICK CANTUS, KRIS KILLAM 1.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LICENSE TO FLY, SHEA SLAWSON 10.00
2 FINN AGAIN, CHRISTINA BOBREK 6.00
3 QUEBEC STAR, KENDALL KASKE 4.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINN AGAIN, CHRISTINA BOBREK 10.00
2 LICENSE TO FLY, SHEA SLAWSON 6.00

Class: 327 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.05M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAMBO Z, CATALINA PERALTA 10.00
2 QUEBEC STAR, KENDALL KASKE 6.00
3 CONSULADO, MCKINSEY HUGHES 4.00
4 A HOT SUMMER DREAM, ALLEY LEE 2.00

Class: 328 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.05M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAMBO Z, CATALINA PERALTA 10.00
2 CONSULADO, MCKINSEY HUGHES 6.00
3 QUEBEC STAR, KENDALL KASKE 4.00

Class: 329 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.05M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAMBO Z, CATALINA PERALTA 10.00
2 QUEBEC STAR, KENDALL KASKE 6.00

Class: 330 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.05M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VORTEX, ANNIE FRIEDMAN 10.00
2 ABITIBI BLUES, ANNIE FRIEDMAN 6.00

Class: 331 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.05M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UJOR, LORI OSTERSTOCK 10.00
2 ICON, CAROLINE CARR 6.00

Class: 332 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.05M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICON, CAROLINE CARR 10.00
2 UJOR, LORI OSTERSTOCK 6.00

Class: 343 - LOW ADULT JPR (1.00M) 33% AB    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICON, CAROLINE CARR 10.00
2 JOHNNY HOTT, KIMBERLY LESLIE 6.00
3 CRISTELLA, TANIA DI CARLO 4.00
4 EL FERNANTEZ ZET, KIMBERLY LESLIE 2.00
5 BUNNY, LORI OSTERSTOCK 1.00

Class: 344 - LOW ADULT JPR (1.00M) 33% AB    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOHNNY HOTT, KIMBERLY LESLIE 10.00
2 BUNNY, LORI OSTERSTOCK 6.00
3 THE DUKE, KENDALL MEIJER 4.00
4 EL FERNANTEZ ZET, AARON VALE 2.00

Class: 390 - JR/ AM OWNER JPR 1.25M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYLA, EMILY R. SHEVELAND 10.00
2 GEMS BOND, EMILY R. SHEVELAND 6.00
3 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN, LAUREL BLAKEMORE 4.00
4 TEMPLE RUN, AAREM KC VAN 2.00
5 WALK THE LINE, LAUREL BLAKEMORE 1.00

Class: 391 - JR/ AM OWNER JPR 1.25M    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROXAINE, CHELSEA BABCOCK 10.00

Class: 395 - OPEN MODIFIED JPR 1.25m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLEASURE DE RIVERLAND, AARON VALE 10.00
2 ZILANO M, MICHELLE STOPFORD 6.00
3 NO DOUBT, HAYLEY WATERS 4.00
4 QUINTUS 66, DANIEL DAMEN 2.00
5 FOXRIDGE ZINDILOMA, SEAN JOBIN 1.00

Class: 513 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL/LARGE MODEL 2'3'' 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 EMPIRE'S VICTORY, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 6.00
3 GRACEFULLY YOURS, BRIANNA FOLK 4.00
4 DEVIL MINT, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 2.00
5 COVENANT CIAO BELLA, CLAIRE LUBE 1.00

Class: 514 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL/LARGE O/F 2'3'' 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEVIL MINT, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 10.00
2 EMPIRE'S VICTORY, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 6.00
3 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00
4 COVENANT CIAO BELLA, CLAIRE LUBE 2.00
5 DRESSED TO GO, BRIANNA FOLK 1.00

Class: 515 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL/LARGE O/F 2'3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEVIL MINT, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 10.00
2 EMPIRE'S VICTORY, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 6.00
3 GRACEFULLY YOURS, BRIANNA FOLK 4.00
4 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 2.00
5 COVENANT CIAO BELLA, CLAIRE LUBE 1.00

Class: 516 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL/LARGE O/F 2'3'' 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEVIL MINT, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 10.00
2 GRACEFULLY YOURS, BRIANNA FOLK 6.00
3 DRESSED TO GO, BRIANNA FOLK 4.00
4 EMPIRE'S VICTORY, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 2.00
5 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 1.00

Class: 517 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL/LARGE O/F HANDY 2'3'' 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEVIL MINT, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 10.00
2 EMPIRE'S VICTORY, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 6.00
3 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 4.00
4 GRACEFULLY YOURS, BRIANNA FOLK 2.00
5 DRESSED TO GO, BRIANNA FOLK 1.00

Class: 518 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL/LARGE U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 EMPIRE'S VICTORY, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 6.00
3 DEVIL MINT, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 4.00
4 GRACEFULLY YOURS, BRIANNA FOLK 2.00
5 DRESSED TO GO, BRIANNA FOLK 1.00

Class: 519 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM MODEL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROXBURY, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 10.00
2 FINDERS-KEEPERS, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 6.00
3 ROYALTY, OLIVIA NOTMAN 4.00
4 GF TRADEMARK, BRIANNA FOLK 2.00
5 SASSAFRAS CREEK, DEVIN SEEK 1.00

Class: 520 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM O/F 2'6'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINDERS-KEEPERS, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 10.00
2 ROXBURY, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 6.00
3 GF TRADEMARK, BRIANNA FOLK 4.00
4 SASSAFRAS CREEK, DEVIN SEEK 2.00
5 TRUE COLORS, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 1.00

Class: 521 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM 2'6''O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASSAFRAS CREEK, DEVIN SEEK 10.00
2 ROXBURY, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 6.00
3 FINDERS-KEEPERS, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 4.00
4 TRUE COLORS, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 2.00
5 GF TRADEMARK, BRIANNA FOLK 1.00

Class: 522 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM O/F 2'6'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROXBURY, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 10.00
2 SASSAFRAS CREEK, DEVIN SEEK 6.00
3 ROYALTY, OLIVIA NOTMAN 4.00
4 FINDERS-KEEPERS, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 2.00
5 GF TRADEMARK, BRIANNA FOLK 1.00

Class: 523 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM O/F HANDY 2'6'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROXBURY, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 10.00
2 ROYALTY, OLIVIA NOTMAN 6.00
3 SASSAFRAS CREEK, DEVIN SEEK 4.00
4 GF TRADEMARK, BRIANNA FOLK 2.00
5 FINDERS-KEEPERS, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 1.00

Class: 524 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALTY, OLIVIA NOTMAN 10.00
2 ROXBURY, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 6.00
3 SASSAFRAS CREEK, DEVIN SEEK 4.00
4 GF TRADEMARK, BRIANNA FOLK 2.00
5 FINDERS-KEEPERS, TAYLOR ST JACQUES 1.00

Class: 542 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON TOPAZ, CHRISTIANA NICHOLS 10.00
2 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 6.00

Class: 543 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 10.00
2 FALLING MOON TOPAZ, CHRISTIANA NICHOLS 6.00

Class: 544 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON TOPAZ, CHRISTIANA NICHOLS 10.00
2 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 6.00

Class: 545 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON TOPAZ, CHRISTIANA NICHOLS 10.00
2 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 6.00

Class: 546 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLY WONKA, KATHARINE FLETCHER 10.00
2 FALLING MOON TOPAZ, CHRISTIANA NICHOLS 6.00

Class: 553 - JUNIOR HUNTER O/F 3'6'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARGO DE HUS / LABRINTH, ASHTON ALEXANDER 10.00
2 INXS, HAYLEY WATERS 6.00
3 MARTEL, OLIVIA EASTON 4.00
4 STATE OF MIND, CASSIE CROTTY 2.00
5 DONATO, ASHTON ALEXANDER 1.00

Class: 554 - JUNIOR HUNTERO/F 3'6'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INXS, HAYLEY WATERS 10.00
2 MARTEL, OLIVIA EASTON 6.00
3 CARGO DE HUS / LABRINTH, ASHTON ALEXANDER 4.00
4 STATE OF MIND, CASSIE CROTTY 2.00
5 EYE CANDY, ASHTON ALEXANDER 1.00

Class: 555 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INXS, HAYLEY WATERS 10.00
2 MARTEL, OLIVIA EASTON 6.00
3 CARGO DE HUS / LABRINTH, ASHTON ALEXANDER 4.00
4 EYE CANDY, ASHTON ALEXANDER 2.00
5 DONATO, ASHTON ALEXANDER 1.00

Class: 556 - JUNIOR HUNTER O/F HANDY 3'6'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARTEL, OLIVIA EASTON 10.00
2 CARGO DE HUS / LABRINTH, ASHTON ALEXANDER 6.00
3 EYE CANDY, ASHTON ALEXANDER 4.00
4 DONATO, ASHTON ALEXANDER 2.00
5 STATE OF MIND, CASSIE CROTTY 1.00

Class: 557 - JUNIOR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INXS, HAYLEY WATERS 10.00
2 CARGO DE HUS / LABRINTH, ASHTON ALEXANDER 6.00
3 MARTEL, OLIVIA EASTON 4.00
4 DONATO, ASHTON ALEXANDER 2.00
5 STATE OF MIND, CASSIE CROTTY 1.00

Class: 604 - $5 000 FLF WELCOME STAKE (1.35M)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAPAN, PENNY BRENNAN 1300.00
2 GALYLEO, KRIS KILLAM 1000.00
3 FYI, MICHAEL MURPHY 700.00
4 CRUZ Z, WENDY PERALTA 500.00
5 NO AUTOGRAPH'S PLEASE, DAKOTA SCHRAMER 425.00
6 JAMESON, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 375.00
7 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN, LAUREL BLAKEMORE 350.00
8 JEDI WARRIOR, DEBORAH CONNOR 350.00

Class: 714 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 6.00

Class: 715 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 10.00

Class: 716 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 6.00

Class: 717 - WALK TROT POLES EQ O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATIE PETERSON 10.00
2 CHELSEA STOPFORD, THEODORE 6.00

Class: 718 - WALK TROT POLES EQ O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHELSEA STOPFORD, THEODORE 10.00
2 KATIE PETERSON 6.00

Class: 719 - WALK TROT POLES EQ FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHELSEA STOPFORD, THEODORE 10.00
2 KATIE PETERSON 6.00

Class: 720 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUCKER, REBECCA TRIPP 10.00
2 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 6.00

Class: 721 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 10.00
2 TUCKER, REBECCA TRIPP 6.00

Class: 722 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 10.00
2 TUCKER, REBECCA TRIPP 6.00

Class: 739 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANITY FAIR, WENDY SHELL 10.00
2 TEDDY BEAR, KATHARINE FLETCHER 6.00
3 GHOST STORY, ANNA MEAD 4.00
4 INSTANT KARMA, DALE JOHNSON 2.00
5 MANCHESTER, JACQUELINE S CHARLES 1.00

Class: 740 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANCHESTER, JACQUELINE S CHARLES 10.00
2 TEDDY BEAR, KATHARINE FLETCHER 6.00
3 VANITY FAIR, WENDY SHELL 4.00
4 GHOST STORY, ANNA MEAD 2.00
5 INSTANT KARMA, DALE JOHNSON 1.00

Class: 741 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INSTANT KARMA, DALE JOHNSON 10.00
2 VANITY FAIR, WENDY SHELL 6.00
3 TEDDY BEAR, KATHARINE FLETCHER 4.00
4 MANCHESTER, JACQUELINE S CHARLES 2.00
5 READY SET ROCK, MCKENZIE KREILICH 1.00

Class: 905 - $2500 USHJA NATIONAL HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INXS, HAYLEY WATERS 750.00
2 WHAT D'YA KNOW, MOLLY SEWELL 550.00
3 MASTER, MOLLY SEWELL 375.00
4 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 250.00
5 SUMMER DAZE, MARY EUFEMIA 175.00
6 DARWIN, CLAIR KELLNER 150.00
7 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 125.00
8 DONATO, ASHTON ALEXANDER 125.00

Class: 910 - $25 000 (GR. PRIX)    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUN TZU, PENNY BRENNAN 7500.00
2 ELLOS, BRITTNI RAFLOWITZ 5500.00
3 BULL RUN'S ETERNAL, KRISTEN VANDERVEEN 3250.00
4 QUINTUS 66, DANIEL DAMEN 2000.00
5 GALYLEO, KRIS KILLAM 1500.00
6 QUITO, HAYLEY WATERS 1250.00
7 JAMESON, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 1000.00
8 BLACK DIAMOND, KRIS KILLAM 750.00
9 MASTERMIND, AAREM KC VAN 750.00
10 HONEYLANDS DOUGLASON, AARON VALE 500.00
11 TUYA, MEGAN WEXLER 500.00
12 PLEASURE DE RIVERLAND, AARON VALE 500.00

Class: 934 - 5-YEAR-OLD YOUNG JUMPERS 1.15M-1.20M    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAARSANT-D, JOHN GIZA 10.00

Class: 936 - 6 7 8-YEAR-OLD YOUNG JUMPERS 1.25M-1.30M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARMANI SL Z, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 10.00
2 PAYDAY, MICHAEL MURPHY 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top