MAY OPEN H/ SHOW

May 17 & 18, 2014


Class: 12 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATERIAL GIRL, ELLA OSWEILER 10.00
2 TINSEL TOWN, LEXI BRUNEMAN 6.00
3 INVESTED CREDENTIALS, AIDAN ISAACS 4.00

Class: 13 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATERIAL GIRL, ELLA OSWEILER 10.00
3 TINSEL TOWN, LEXI BRUNEMAN 4.00
4 INVESTED CREDENTIALS, AIDAN ISAACS 2.00

Class: 14 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 10.00
2 INVESTED CREDENTIALS, AIDAN ISAACS 6.00
3 TINSEL TOWN, LEXI BRUNEMAN 4.00
4 BLARNEY, HAILEY BITER 2.00

Class: 18 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABBY BITER, HEY SCOOBY 10.00
2 KATIE TURNER 6.00
3 CASSIDY GAFFORD 4.00
4 AIDAN ISAACS, INVESTED CREDENTIALS 2.00
5 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 1.00

Class: 19 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABBY BITER, HEY SCOOBY 10.00
2 KATIE TURNER 6.00
3 LEELA SUNDARAM, I LOVE LOLA 4.00
4 HALLIE WEEGAR, CORNERSTONE AFTER MIDNIGHT 2.00
5 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 1.00

Class: 20 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABBY BITER, HEY SCOOBY 10.00
2 CASSIDY GAFFORD 6.00
3 AIDAN ISAACS, INVESTED CREDENTIALS 4.00
4 KATIE TURNER, JD 2.00
5 LEELA SUNDARAM, I LOVE LOLA 1.00

Class: 21 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYLAC, KAYLIN LAUSCHER 10.00
2 GUCCI, KERA CHASNOU 6.00
5 EPIC, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 1.00

Class: 22 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 LYLAC, KAYLIN LAUSCHER 6.00
3 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 4.00
4 EPIC, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 2.00
5 GUCCI, KERA CHASNOU 1.00

Class: 23 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLCE, JENNA CHASNOU 10.00
2 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 6.00
3 GUCCI, KERA CHASNOU 4.00
4 EPIC, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 2.00
5 THE GREAT PUMPKIN, LESLIE TERRY 1.00

Class: 24 - SH/AD LG STRRP HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLCE, JENNA CHASNOU 10.00
2 SOUTH BEACH, ESTELLE ALFARO 6.00
3 ACE OF HEARTS, NATALIA ONOFRIO 4.00
4 WISH ON A STAR, ASHLYNN ULM 2.00
5 GUCCI, KERA CHASNOU 1.00

Class: 25 - SH/ AD LG STRRP HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLCE, JENNA CHASNOU 10.00
2 SOUTH BEACH, ESTELLE ALFARO 6.00
3 ACE OF HEARTS, NATALIA ONOFRIO 4.00
4 GUCCI, KERA CHASNOU 2.00
5 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 1.00

Class: 26 - SH/ AD LG STRRP HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTH BEACH, ESTELLE ALFARO 10.00
2 STAGE WHISPER, ABBEY PERRY 6.00
3 DOLCE, JENNA CHASNOU 4.00
4 ABRACADABRA, KATE SEITZMEIR 2.00
5 GUCCI, KERA CHASNOU 1.00

Class: 30 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'3 2' O/F SAT    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEUE OF THE BALL, SARAH ECKSTROM 10.00
3 READY SET ROCK, MCKENZIE KREILICH 4.00
4 SILVER SKATES, DONNA COLACO 2.00
5 VICTERIOUS WAY, KRISTINA SWETOKOS 1.00

Class: 31 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'3 2' O/F SAT    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTH BEACH, ESTELLE ALFARO 10.00
2 BEUE OF THE BALL, SARAH ECKSTROM 6.00
3 HIGH DEFINITION, BARB FIDLER 4.00
4 LYLAC, KAYLIN LAUSCHER 2.00
5 COUNT MY KISSES, OLIVIA TUCCILLO 1.00

Class: 32 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'3 2' U/S SAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, COURTNEY MAY 10.00
2 SILVER SKATES, DONNA COLACO 6.00
3 READY SET ROCK, MCKENZIE KREILICH 4.00
4 BEUE OF THE BALL, SARAH ECKSTROM 2.00
5 AMERICAN PIE, CASSIE BAKUS 1.00

Class: 38 - YNG WKG HTR O/F 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 10.00
2 VICTERIOUS WAY, DANIELLE APPLEY 6.00
3 CORINO, ROGER SEITZMEIR 4.00
4 SUBLIME D'AMOUR, ANN STEIFF JO 2.00

Class: 39 - YNG WKG HTR O/F 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICTERIOUS WAY, DANIELLE APPLEY 10.00
2 UNEXPRECTED OPPORTUNITY, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 6.00
3 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 4.00
4 CORINO, ROGER SEITZMEIR 2.00
5 SUBLIME D'AMOUR, ANN STEIFF JO 1.00

Class: 40 - YNG WKG HTR U/S 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNEXPRECTED OPPORTUNITY, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 10.00
2 VICTERIOUS WAY, DANIELLE APPLEY 6.00
3 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 4.00
4 ROLLS ROYCE, CLAIRE BAKUS 2.00
5 CORINO, ROGER SEITZMEIR 1.00

Class: 44 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F -2'6 -2'9'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOWNTOWN JIM, TAYLOR BRIGGS 10.00
2 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 6.00
3 CADENCE, KIMBERLY SEITZMEIR 4.00
4 EL CAPITAN, ALEX VARVERIS 2.00
5 MADE YA LOOK, RILEY ZINN 1.00

Class: 45 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F -2'6 -2'9'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 10.00
2 DOWNTOWN JIM, TAYLOR BRIGGS 6.00
3 CALLAWAY, JESSICA LONGMIRE 4.00
4 MYSTERY MACHINE, ALLIE MYRON 2.00
5 MADE YA LOOK, RILEY ZINN 1.00

Class: 46 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR U/S -2'6 -2'9'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOWNTOWN JIM, TAYLOR BRIGGS 10.00
2 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 6.00
3 MADE YA LOOK, RILEY ZINN 4.00
5 THE QUINTESSENTIAL, SALLY BROWNE 1.00

Class: 47 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00
3 THE GREAT PUMPKIN, LESLIE TERRY 4.00
4 DOWNTOWN JIM, TAYLOR BRIGGS 2.00
5 GHOST STORY, ANNA MEAD 1.00

Class: 48 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00
3 DOWNTOWN JIM, TAYLOR BRIGGS 4.00
4 ROLLS ROYCE, CLAIRE BAKUS 2.00
5 GHOST STORY, ANNA MEAD 1.00

Class: 49 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOWNTOWN JIM, TAYLOR BRIGGS 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00
3 ROLLS ROYCE, CLAIRE BAKUS 4.00
4 ABAILES GS, JANIS INTRIERI 2.00

Class: 50 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUSTIN POWERS, AMANDA WEBB 10.00
2 CAPTURE THE DETAILS, MARIA GRUESON 6.00
4 SAVE THE DAY, NICOLE MATTUCCI 2.00

Class: 51 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTURE THE DETAILS, MARIA GRUESON 10.00
2 SAVE THE DAY, NICOLE MATTUCCI 6.00
4 AUSTIN POWERS, AMANDA WEBB 2.00

Class: 52 - CHILD/ ADULT HTR 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUSTIN POWERS, AMANDA WEBB 10.00
3 CAPTURE THE DETAILS, MARIA GRUESON 4.00
4 SAVE THE DAY, NICOLE MATTUCCI 2.00

Class: 62 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOU'VE GOT A PRINCE, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
3 OCEAN AVENUE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 4.00
4 AUSTIN POWERS, AMANDA WEBB 2.00
5 MY DREAM HORSE, CLAY FARRELL 1.00

Class: 63 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN AVENUE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 10.00
2 AUSTIN POWERS, AMANDA WEBB 6.00
3 SAVE THE DAY, NICOLE MATTUCCI 4.00
4 BEAU REGARD, LESLEY ELLEN COX 2.00

Class: 64 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN AVENUE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 10.00
2 AUSTIN POWERS, AMANDA WEBB 6.00
3 BEAU REGARD, LESLEY ELLEN COX 4.00

Class: 71 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATERIAL GIRL, ELLA OSWEILER 10.00
2 BLARNEY 6.00
3 PROMISE KEPT, SARAH PORTER 4.00
5 TINSEL TOWN, LEXI BRUNEMAN 1.00

Class: 72 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLARNEY 10.00
2 PROMISE KEPT, SARAH PORTER 6.00
4 TINSEL TOWN, LEXI BRUNEMAN 2.00
5 MATERIAL GIRL, ELLA OSWEILER 1.00

Class: 73 - WALK TROT POLES U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TINSEL TOWN, LEXI BRUNEMAN 10.00
2 PAINTED DREAMS, ELLE COLLINS 6.00
3 ABRACADABRA, WILL SEITZMEIR 4.00
4 BLARNEY 2.00
5 MATERIAL GIRL, ELLA OSWEILER 1.00

Class: 77 - CROSSRAIL HTR U O/F SECTION A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATERIAL GIRL, ELLA OSWEILER 10.00
2 TINSEL TOWN, LEXI BRUNEMAN 6.00
3 CORNERSTONE AFTER MIDNIGHT, HALLIE WEEGAR 4.00
4 INVESTED CREDENTIALS, AIDAN ISAACS 2.00
5 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 1.00

Class: 78 - CROSSRAIL HTR O/F SECTION A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLARNEY, HAILEY BITER 10.00
2 MATERIAL GIRL, ELLA OSWEILER 6.00
3 CORNERSTONE AFTER MIDNIGHT, HALLIE WEEGAR 4.00
4 TINSEL TOWN, LEXI BRUNEMAN 2.00
5 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 1.00

Class: 79 - CROSSRAIL HTR U/S SECTION A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVESTED CREDENTIALS, AIDAN ISAACS 10.00
2 TINSEL TOWN, LEXI BRUNEMAN 6.00
3 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 4.00
4 BLARNEY, HAILEY BITER 2.00
5 CORNERSTONE AFTER MIDNIGHT, HALLIE WEEGAR 1.00

Class: 80 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTELLE ALFARO 10.00
2 NATALIA ONOFRIO, ACE OF HEARTS 6.00
3 ASHLYNN ULM, WISH ON A STAR 4.00
4 KATE SEITZMEIR 2.00
5 CHLOE PIEDRA 1.00

Class: 81 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTELLE ALFARO 10.00
2 NATALIA ONOFRIO, ACE OF HEARTS 6.00
3 KATE SEITZMEIR 4.00
4 MORGAN CIRILLO, ARPEGGIO 2.00
5 CHLOE PIEDRA 1.00

Class: 82 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADISON PARKER 10.00
2 ABBEY PERRY 6.00
3 ESTELLE ALFARO 4.00
4 MORGAN CIRILLO, ARPEGGIO 2.00
5 NATALIA ONOFRIO, ACE OF HEARTS 1.00

Class: 89 - WALK TROT EQUITATION A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 10.00
2 LEXI BRUNEMAN, TINSEL TOWN 6.00
3 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 4.00
4 SARAH PORTER, PROMISE KEPT 2.00
5 WILL SEITZMEIR 1.00

Class: 90 - WALK TROT PLEASURE A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARAH PORTER, PROMISE KEPT 10.00
2 LEXI BRUNEMAN, TINSEL TOWN 6.00
3 WILL SEITZMEIR 4.00
4 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 2.00
5 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 1.00

Class: 91 - WALK TROT U/S A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARAH PORTER, PROMISE KEPT 10.00
2 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 6.00
3 LEXI BRUNEMAN, TINSEL TOWN 4.00
4 WILL SEITZMEIR 2.00
5 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 1.00

Class: 123 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVIA TUCCILLO 10.00
2 COURTNEY MAY 6.00
3 EMERALD MCKAY, JUST BY CHANCE 4.00
4 KRISTINA SWETOKOS, VICTERIOUS WAY 2.00
5 ESTELLE ALFARO 1.00

Class: 124 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KRISTINA SWETOKOS, VICTERIOUS WAY 10.00
2 OLIVIA TUCCILLO 6.00
3 COURTNEY MAY 4.00
4 DARBY HYDE, ROMAN RENAISSANCE 2.00
5 DONNA COLACO, SILVER SKATES 1.00

Class: 125 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KRISTINA SWETOKOS, VICTERIOUS WAY 10.00
2 ANNA MEAD, GHOST STORY 6.00
3 BARB FIDLER, HIGH DEFINITION 4.00
4 NATALIE DEHART, TALLY HO 2.00
5 MADISON PARKER, SWEET SUMMER Z 1.00

Class: 129 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICTERIOUS WAY, DANIELLE APPLEY 10.00
2 CORINO, ROGER SEITZMEIR 6.00

Class: 130 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICTERIOUS WAY, DANIELLE APPLEY 10.00
2 CORINO, ROGER SEITZMEIR 6.00

Class: 131 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICTERIOUS WAY, DANIELLE APPLEY 10.00
2 CORINO, ROGER SEITZMEIR 6.00
3 ROLLS ROYCE, CASSIE BAKUS 4.00

Class: 148 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 O/F COMB A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JESSICA LONGMIRE 10.00
2 MORGAN LARKIN, SIETE LEAGUES 6.00
3 ALEX VARVERIS, EL CAPITAN 4.00
4 ALEXIS BUCHAN, QUIET FLIGHT 2.00
5 ALLIE MYRON, MYSTERY MACHINE 1.00

Class: 149 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 O/F COMB A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREN BRAMLEY, HOMETOWN HERO 10.00
2 JESSICA LONGMIRE 6.00
3 KIMBERLY SEITZMEIR, CADENCE 4.00
4 SARAH ECKSTROM, BEUE OF THE BALL 2.00
5 ALLIE MYRON, MYSTERY MACHINE 1.00

Class: 150 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 FLAT COMB A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JESSICA LONGMIRE 10.00
2 ALEX VARVERIS, EL CAPITAN 6.00
3 ALEXIS BUCHAN, QUIET FLIGHT 4.00
4 RILEY ZINN, MADE YA LOOK 2.00
5 MORGAN LARKIN, SIETE LEAGUES 1.00

Class: 152 - LOW SCH HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 10.00

Class: 153 - LOW SCH HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 10.00

Class: 154 - LOW SCH HTR U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 10.00
2 ROLLS ROYCE, CASSIE BAKUS 6.00

Class: 161 - CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMILY PAPA, REGAL INTEGRITY 10.00
2 CHRISTINA PALERMO, RHAPSODY BHF 6.00
3 JORDAN ESLINGER, RAMIRO 4.00
4 DANIELLE AMICO, SIR CHARLES 2.00

Class: 162 - CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORDAN ESLINGER, RAMIRO 10.00
2 EMILY PAPA, REGAL INTEGRITY 6.00
3 CHRISTINA PALERMO, RHAPSODY BHF 4.00
4 DANIELLE AMICO, SIR CHARLES 2.00

Class: 163 - CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 3' FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORDAN ESLINGER, RAMIRO 10.00
2 CHRISTINA PALERMO, RHAPSODY BHF 6.00
3 EMILY PAPA, REGAL INTEGRITY 4.00
4 DANIELLE AMICO, SIR CHARLES 2.00
5 MADISON PARKER, SWEET SUMMER Z 1.00

Class: 181 - SCH JPR 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 ADAGIO Z, LIVVY RISNER 19.00
3 MYSTERY MACHINE, ALLIE MYRON 17.00
4 LYLAC, JOHN APPLEY 15.00

Class: 183 - SCH JPR 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYLAC, JOHN APPLEY 20.00
2 MYSTERY MACHINE, ALLIE MYRON 16.00
3 LADY MARY JANE, ANNA SCHUSTER 14.00
4 ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, LAUREN JARNAGIN 12.00
5 MADE YA LOOK, RILEY ZINN 11.00

Class: 186 - PONY & HOPEFUL 2'3 JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYLAC, JOHN APPLEY 18.00
2 SASHA LUCKY CHARM, NADIA NAJUCH 14.00
3 MYSTERY MACHINE, ALLIE MYRON 12.00
4 MADE YA LOOK, RILEY ZINN 10.00
5 ROMAN RENAISSANCE, DARBY HYDE 9.00

Class: 187 - PONY & HOPEFUL 2'3 JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYLAC, JOHN APPLEY 17.00
2 MYSTERY MACHINE, ALLIE MYRON 13.00
3 MADE YA LOOK, RILEY ZINN 11.00
4 SIMPLY IRRESISTIBLE, LUCY MILBOURN 9.00
5 RIVER DANCE, ALI SCHUSTER 8.00

Class: 188 - LEVEL 0 JPR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIAN GIVER, JARENE HARBERTS 20.00
3 KING FOR A DAY, BROOKE POINDEXTER 14.00

Class: 190 - LEVEL 0 JPR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLYWOOD, ANNA SCHUSTER 14.00
2 LADY MARY JANE, ANNA SCHUSTER 10.00
3 ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, LAUREN JARNAGIN 8.00

Class: 192 - LEVEL 1 JPR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLEUR ROYALE, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 18.00
3 HOLLYWOOD, ANNA SCHUSTER 12.00
4 KING FOR A DAY, BROOKE POINDEXTER 10.00

Class: 193 - LEVEL 1 JPR 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL THAT JAZZ, ANALIESE THOMAS-LAROCQUE 14.00
2 HOLLYWOOD, ANNA SCHUSTER 10.00

Class: 196 - LOW AD/CH JPR LVL 1 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZED, STEPHANIE STEIFF 13.00
3 FLEUR ROYALE, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 7.00

Class: 200 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACE, KRIS KILLAM 17.00
2 INCOGNITO, ALI STRAUSS 13.00
3 SILVER LINING, CAMBRIE DALTON 11.00
4 ZED, STEPHANIE STEIFF 9.00
5 KOHL, KRIS KILLAM 8.00

Class: 202 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLEUR ROYALE, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 15.00
2 ALL THAT JAZZ, ANALIESE THOMAS-LAROCQUE 11.00
3 SEE ME CRUZAN, LISA TARANTO 9.00
4 INCOGNITO, ALI STRAUSS 7.00
5 SILVER LINING, CAMBRIE DALTON 6.00

Class: 205 - LEVEL 3 JPR 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLEUR ROYALE, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 15.00
2 ALL THAT JAZZ, ANALIESE THOMAS-LAROCQUE 11.00
3 INCOGNITO, ALI STRAUSS 9.00
4 SILVER LINING, CAMBRIE DALTON 7.00

Class: 208 - REG AD/CH JPR LVL 3 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN, TAYLOR MORGAN 14.00
2 INCOGNITO, ALI STRAUSS 10.00
3 LOVE ON THE ROCKS, MARANDA SMITH 8.00
4 JETAIME, ERICA COHEN 6.00

Class: 209 - REG AD/CH JPR LVL 3 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN, TAYLOR MORGAN 15.00
2 ALL THAT JAZZ, ANALIESE THOMAS-LAROCQUE 11.00
3 FLEUR ROYALE, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 9.00
4 JETAIME, ERICA COHEN 7.00
5 LOVE ON THE ROCKS, MARANDA SMITH 6.00

Class: 212 - LVL 4 JPR 3'9    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JETAIME, ERICA COHEN 11.00

Class: 215 - LVL 4 JPR 3'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JETAIME, ERICA COHEN 12.00
2 ALL THAT JAZZ, ANALIESE THOMAS-LAROCQUE 8.00

Class: 243 - 2'9 3' 3'3 HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIETE LEAGUES, MORGAN LARKIN 10.00

Class: 244 - 2'9 3' 3'3 HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIETE LEAGUES, MORGAN LARKIN 10.00

Class: 555 - WALK TROT POLES EQ O/F SEC A SUN    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNA-MARIE LUCE' 10.00
2 AVA RENNER 6.00
3 WILL SEITZMEIR 4.00
4 CASSIDY GAFFORD 2.00
5 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 1.00

Class: 556 - WALK TROT POLES EQ O/F SEC A SUN    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNA-MARIE LUCE', MATERIAL GIRL 10.00
2 CASSIDY GAFFORD 6.00
3 AVA RENNER, JD 4.00
4 WILL SEITZMEIR 2.00
5 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 1.00

Class: 557 - WALK TROT POLES EQ U/S SEC A SUN    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNA-MARIE LUCE', MATERIAL GIRL 10.00
2 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 6.00
3 CASSIDY GAFFORD 4.00
4 AVA RENNER, JD 2.00
5 WILL SEITZMEIR 1.00

Class: 564 - WALK TROT EQUIT SEC A SUN    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNA-MARIE LUCE', MATERIAL GIRL 10.00
2 CASSIDY GAFFORD 6.00
3 AVA RENNER, JD 4.00
4 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 2.00
5 WILL SEITZMEIR 1.00

Class: 565 - WALK TROT PLEASURE SEC A SUN    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNA-MARIE LUCE', MATERIAL GIRL 10.00
2 CASSIDY GAFFORD 6.00
3 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 4.00
4 AVA RENNER, JD 2.00
5 WILL SEITZMEIR 1.00

Class: 566 - WALK TROT U/S SEC A SUN    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNA-MARIE LUCE', MATERIAL GIRL 10.00
2 CASSIDY GAFFORD 6.00
3 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 4.00
4 AVA RENNER, JD 2.00
5 WILL SEITZMEIR 1.00

Class: 567 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JD, KATIE TURNER 10.00
2 INVESTED CREDENTIALS, AIDAN ISAACS 6.00
3 CORNERSTONE AFTER MIDNIGHT, HALLIE WEEGAR 4.00
4 I LOVE LOLA, LEELA SUNDARAM 2.00

Class: 568 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JD, KATIE TURNER 10.00
2 INVESTED CREDENTIALS, AIDAN ISAACS 6.00
3 MATERIAL GIRL, ELLA OSWEILER 4.00
4 I LOVE LOLA, LEELA SUNDARAM 2.00
5 CORNERSTONE AFTER MIDNIGHT, HALLIE WEEGAR 1.00

Class: 569 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVESTED CREDENTIALS, AIDAN ISAACS 10.00
2 CORNERSTONE AFTER MIDNIGHT, HALLIE WEEGAR 6.00
3 JD, KATIE TURNER 4.00
4 I LOVE LOLA, LEELA SUNDARAM 2.00
5 ARPEGGIO, MORGAN CIRILLO 1.00

Class: 570 - 18' OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYLAC, KAYLIN LAUSCHER 10.00
2 EPIC, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 6.00
3 ARPEGGIO, MORGAN CIRILLO 4.00
4 JD, KATIE TURNER 2.00

Class: 571 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIC, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 10.00
2 LYLAC, KAYLIN LAUSCHER 6.00
3 ARPEGGIO, MORGAN CIRILLO 4.00

Class: 572 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIC, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 10.00
2 HOOT N HOLLER, CHLOE PIEDRA 6.00
3 JD, KATIE TURNER 4.00
4 AMERICAN PIE, ABBEY PERRY 2.00
5 ARPEGGIO, MORGAN CIRILLO 1.00

Class: 1129 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' SUN O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIC, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 10.00
2 PHOENIX, STACEY MAYBERRY 6.00

Class: 1130 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' SUN O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHOENIX, STACEY MAYBERRY 10.00
2 EPIC, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 6.00

Class: 1131 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' SUN U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET SUMMER Z, MADISON PARKER 10.00
2 EPIC, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 6.00
3 PHOENIX, STACEY MAYBERRY 4.00

Class: 1138 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' O/F SAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHOENIX, STACEY MAYBERRY 10.00
2 EPIC, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 6.00

Class: 1139 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' O/F SAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHOENIX, STACEY MAYBERRY 10.00
2 EPIC, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 6.00

Class: 1140 - YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'3'' U/S SAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHOENIX, STACEY MAYBERRY 10.00
2 EPIC, ASHLEY ANZULEWICZ 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top