SPRING CONCOURS II NATIONAL "A" RATED

May 23 - 25, 2014


Class: 1 - GREEN/ HIGH PERFORMANCE WORKING O/F 3'6'' 3'9''4    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 10.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00

Class: 2 - GREEN/ HIGH PERFORMANCE WORKING O/F 3'6'' 3'9'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON SKY, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00

Class: 3 - GREEN/ HIGH PERFORMANCE WORKING O/F 3'6'' 3'9'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 6.00
3 CINNAMON SKY, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00

Class: 4 - GREEN/ HIGH PERFMANCE WORKING (HANDY) 3'6'' 3'9'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 10.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00

Class: 5 - GREEN/ HIGH PERFORMACE WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON SKY, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 4.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER DAZE, PATRICIA SIMPSON ZEH 10.00
2 IN YOUR DREAMS, KRISTA DIETRICH 6.00
3 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER DAZE, PATRICIA SIMPSON ZEH 10.00
2 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 IN YOUR DREAMS, KRISTA DIETRICH 4.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER DAZE, PATRICIA SIMPSON ZEH 10.00
2 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER DAZE, PATRICIA SIMPSON ZEH 10.00
2 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER DAZE, PATRICIA SIMPSON ZEH 10.00
2 IN YOUR DREAMS, KRISTA DIETRICH 6.00
3 BARDENTO, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00

Class: 57 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, SAVANNAH ANDREWS 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY DAIMON, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 SEQUENCE, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00

Class: 58 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEQUENCE, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY DAIMON, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, SAVANNAH ANDREWS 4.00

Class: 59 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, SAVANNAH ANDREWS 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY DAIMON, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 SEQUENCE, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00

Class: 60 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'' (HANDY)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY DAIMON, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, SAVANNAH ANDREWS 6.00
3 SEQUENCE, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00

Class: 61 - JUNIOR WKG HUNTER O/F 3'3'' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, SAVANNAH ANDREWS 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY DAIMON, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 SEQUENCE, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00

Class: 100 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIARA BELLA, CAROLINE CARR 10.00
2 CARTIANO, AMY HASSINGER 6.00
3 OVER THE MOON, KRISTA DIETRICH 4.00
4 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 2.00
5 OCEAN AVENUE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 1.00

Class: 101 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIARA BELLA, CAROLINE CARR 10.00
2 CARTIANO, AMY HASSINGER 6.00
3 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 4.00
4 OVER THE MOON, KRISTA DIETRICH 2.00
5 MADDOX, CLAIRE KHUEN 1.00

Class: 102 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADDOX, CLAIRE KHUEN 10.00
2 BEGUILED, HANNAH MARCO 6.00
3 GOOD AS GOLD, TERRY DANNER 4.00
4 CHIARA BELLA, CAROLINE CARR 2.00
5 OCEAN AVENUE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 1.00

Class: 103 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 BEGUILED, HANNAH MARCO 6.00
3 GOOD AS GOLD, TERRY DANNER 4.00
4 OCEAN AVENUE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 2.00
5 CHIARA BELLA, CAROLINE CARR 1.00

Class: 104 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADDOX, CLAIRE KHUEN 10.00
2 OVER THE MOON, KRISTA DIETRICH 6.00
3 SUMMER DAZE, PATRICIA SIMPSON ZEH 4.00
4 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 2.00
5 CARTIANO, AMY HASSINGER 1.00

Class: 110 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-HORSE O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAVISH, JIA MEININGER 10.00
2 FAVORITE, MCKINSEY HUGHES 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 4.00
4 OVER THE MOON, KRISTA DIETRICH 2.00
5 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 1.00

Class: 111 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-HORSE O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAVORITE, MCKINSEY HUGHES 10.00
2 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 6.00
3 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 4.00
4 LAVISH, JIA MEININGER 2.00
5 OVER THE MOON, KRISTA DIETRICH 1.00

Class: 112 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-HORSE O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A PENNY FOR YOUR THOUGHTS, MATTISON HARLLEE 10.00
2 LAVISH, JIA MEININGER 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 4.00
4 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 2.00
5 HARRY JAMES, AARON VALE 1.00

Class: 113 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-HORSE O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 10.00
2 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 6.00
3 LAVISH, JIA MEININGER 4.00
4 HARRY JAMES, AARON VALE 2.00
5 A PENNY FOR YOUR THOUGHTS, MATTISON HARLLEE 1.00

Class: 114 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-HORSE U/S 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 10.00
2 OVER THE MOON, KRISTA DIETRICH 6.00
3 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 4.00

Class: 120 - 3-FOOT PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY DAIMON, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 CHIARA BELLA, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 FAMOS AMOS, MICHELLE STOPFORD 4.00
4 SEQUENCE, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00
5 RISKY BUSINESS, MEREDITH GALLAGHER 1.00

Class: 121 - 3-FOOT PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIARA BELLA, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 FAMOS AMOS, MICHELLE STOPFORD 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY DAIMON, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 KALLIOPE, SHAWNA CURTIS 2.00
5 SEQUENCE, CLAIR KELLNER 1.00

Class: 122 - 3-FOOT PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY DAIMON, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 FAMOS AMOS, MICHELLE STOPFORD 6.00
3 CHIARA BELLA, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 SEQUENCE, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00
5 CRUZAN BAY, SAVANNAH ANDREWS 1.00

Class: 123 - 3-FOOT PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAMOS AMOS, MICHELLE STOPFORD 10.00
2 CHIARA BELLA, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY DAIMON, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 CRUZAN BAY, SAVANNAH ANDREWS 2.00
5 RISKY BUSINESS, MEREDITH GALLAGHER 1.00

Class: 124 - 3-FOOT PRE-GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY DAIMON, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 FAMOS AMOS, MICHELLE STOPFORD 6.00
3 CHIARA BELLA, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 KALLIOPE, SHAWNA CURTIS 2.00
5 SEQUENCE, CLAIR KELLNER 1.00

Class: 125 - 3-FOOT 3 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 BELUCCI, TIFFANY MORRISSEY 6.00
3 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 4.00

Class: 126 - 3-FOOT 3 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 BELUCCI, TIFFANY MORRISSEY 6.00
3 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 4.00

Class: 127 - 3-FOOT 3 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELUCCI, TIFFANY MORRISSEY 10.00
2 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 4.00

Class: 128 - 3-FOOT 3 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 BELUCCI, TIFFANY MORRISSEY 6.00
3 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 4.00

Class: 129 - 3-FOOT 3 PRE-GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 6.00
3 BELUCCI, TIFFANY MORRISSEY 4.00

Class: 209 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 MASTERPIECE, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00
3 FAVORITE, MATTHEW MURPHY 4.00
4 CHIT CHAT, EMILY SNACK 2.00
5 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 1.00

Class: 210 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTERPIECE, STEPHEN DICARLO 10.00
2 FAVORITE, MATTHEW MURPHY 6.00
3 CHIT CHAT, EMILY SNACK 4.00
4 SILVIO, MATTHEW MURPHY 2.00
5 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 1.00

Class: 211 - NON THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTERPIECE, STEPHEN DICARLO 10.00
2 CHIT CHAT, EMILY SNACK 6.00
3 ONCE UPON A TIME, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 2.00

Class: 214 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL FINLEY, DENISE MONOPOLI 10.00
2 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 6.00
3 OCEAN AVENUE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 4.00

Class: 215 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL FINLEY, RACHEL BERTOLOZZI 10.00
2 OCEAN AVENUE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 6.00
3 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 4.00

Class: 216 - LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN AVENUE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 10.00
2 ROYAL FINLEY, RACHEL BERTOLOZZI 6.00

Class: 219 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'9'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED, MEREDITH GALLAGHER 10.00
2 CON AMIR, MICHELLE STOPFORD 6.00

Class: 220 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'9'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED, MEREDITH GALLAGHER 10.00
2 CON AMIR, MICHELLE STOPFORD 6.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILDREN/ ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, SIENA VASAN 10.00
2 SAM BROWN, ELLA BOSTWICK 6.00
3 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 4.00
4 HARRY JAMES, MADELINE DEROSE 2.00
5 A PENNY FOR YOUR THOUGHTS, MATTISON HARLLEE 1.00

Class: 233 - LOW CHILDREN/ ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAM BROWN, ELLA BOSTWICK 10.00
2 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, SIENA VASAN 6.00
3 VERMEER, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 4.00
4 HOMETOWN HERO, LAUREN BRAMLEY 2.00
5 A PENNY FOR YOUR THOUGHTS, MATTISON HARLLEE 1.00

Class: 235 - LOW CHILDREN/ ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A PENNY FOR YOUR THOUGHTS, MATTISON HARLLEE 10.00
2 VERMEER, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 6.00
3 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, SIENA VASAN 4.00
4 SAM BROWN, ELLA BOSTWICK 2.00
5 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 1.00

Class: 311 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MUCHACHA DE UNO, ALLEN T. NABORS 10.00
2 CISCANA, DEREK PETERSEN 6.00
3 ZED, STEPHANIE STEIFF 4.00
4 BELLADONNA, KATHERINE PONTONE 2.00
5 HIPSTER, ASHLEY BEWICK 1.00

Class: 312 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOCOLATIER, ERIKA JAKOBSON 10.00
2 LORD MAXIMUS, KRIS DI CARLO 6.00
3 CONSULADO, MCKINSEY HUGHES 4.00
4 BLACK LABEL, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 2.00
5 KANDIEE, OLIVIA RATHGEB 1.00

Class: 313 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIPSTER, ASHLEY BEWICK 10.00
2 CALLETTA Z, CANDICE SCHOBER 6.00
3 CISCANA, TARYN ADAMY 4.00
4 ZED, STEPHANIE STEIFF 2.00
5 MISTER CASSATO, RENEE GRUENTHAL 1.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAN DIEGO, MICHAEL MURPHY 10.00
2 NO AUTOGRAPH'S PLEASE, DAKOTA SCHRAMER 6.00
3 ANNABELLE, MICHAEL MURPHY 4.00
4 CRUSADE, AARON VALE 2.00
5 ALLEGRO, ALANNAH WAGSTAFF 1.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNABELLE, MICHAEL MURPHY 10.00
2 WINSTON DE KALVARIE, JESSICA CASTILLO 6.00
3 EL FERNANTEZ ZET, AARON VALE 4.00
4 CHEPTEL PALADIN, JONI REEDER 2.00
5 JAZZY BELLE, LOURDES DE GUARDIOLA 1.00

Class: 317 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNABELLE, MICHAEL MURPHY 10.00
2 TAMMERLANE, LAUREN MORSE 6.00
3 EL FERNANTEZ ZET, AARON VALE 4.00
4 ICON, CAROLINE CARR 2.00
5 CASSIOPAYA, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 1.00

Class: 319 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABARET, MANUEL FERNANDEZ 10.00
2 SUN DANCER, DENISE MONOPOLI 6.00
3 THEA, DIEGO MUYSHONDT 4.00
4 BIG BANG, MEREDITH GALLAGHER 2.00
5 DENALI, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.00

Class: 320 - 1.25 JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THEA, DIEGO MUYSHONDT 10.00
2 BIG BANG, MEREDITH GALLAGHER 6.00
3 LAND QUIPROCO DO FEROLETO, STACEY SUTTON 4.00
4 CAESAR 322, ALLEN T. NABORS 2.00
5 ISLAND GIRL, DANA NOGA 1.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIC MAC, LYNNA WHEELER 10.00
2 JOHNNY HOTT, CAROL E. BAKER 6.00
3 VISIONARY, AARON VALE 4.00
4 VAN GOGH, ERIKA JAKOBSON 2.00
5 SUIR CLOVER, SIENA VASAN 1.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD JPR 1.0M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOHNNY HOTT, CAROL E. BAKER 10.00
2 VISIONARY, AARON VALE 6.00
3 SUIR CLOVER, SIENA VASAN 4.00
4 IMAGINE THAT, MADISON JOHNSON 2.00
5 VAN GOGH, ERIKA JAKOBSON 1.00

Class: 327 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOCOLATIER, ERIKA JAKOBSON 10.00
2 BLACK LABEL, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 6.00
3 ZELDA, MAGGIE GOULD 4.00
4 ZIMBABWE, JORDYN KATZ 2.00
5 CONSULADO, MCKINSEY HUGHES 1.00

Class: 328 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOCOLATIER, ERIKA JAKOBSON 10.00
2 CARAMBO Z, CATALINA PERALTA 6.00
3 BLACK LABEL, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 4.00
4 CONSULADO, MCKINSEY HUGHES 2.00

Class: 329 - CHILDRENS JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOCOLATIER, ERIKA JAKOBSON 10.00
2 CARAMBO Z, CATALINA PERALTA 6.00
3 BLACK LABEL, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 4.00
4 QUEBEC STAR, KENDALL KASKE 2.00

Class: 330 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.10M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REHY LUX, COLINE MC KENNA 10.00
2 OLIVIER, ANNE WESTBAY 6.00
3 CA VA, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 4.00
4 LIVIUS, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 2.00
5 EL FERNANTEZ ZET, AARON VALE 1.00

Class: 331 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.05M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CA VA, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 10.00
2 LA PRIMA CALISTA, ANDRE PAGGIARO 6.00
3 ICON, CAROLINE CARR 4.00
4 LIVIUS, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 2.00
5 OLIVIER, ANNE WESTBAY 1.00

Class: 332 - ADULT AMATEUR JPR 1.05M 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CA VA, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 10.00
2 LA PRIMA CALISTA, ANDRE PAGGIARO 6.00
3 OLIVIER, ANNE WESTBAY 4.00
4 LIVIUS, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 2.00
5 CALIENDOR, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 1.00

Class: 343 - LOW ADULT JPR (1.00M) 33% AB    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIVA STAR, JILLIAN CACCHIOTTI 10.00
2 LORD MAXIMUS, PRISCILLA GRATTON 6.00
3 BAHAMA BOY, AMY SANGSTER 4.00
4 CAMPARI, BRE PICKENS 2.00
5 EL FERNANTEZ ZET, AARON VALE 1.00

Class: 344 - LOW ADULT JPR (1.00M) 33% AB    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIVA STAR, JILLIAN CACCHIOTTI 10.00
2 BAHAMA BOY, AMY SANGSTER 6.00
3 CAMPARI, BRE PICKENS 4.00
4 ARTURO, PRISCILLA GRATTON 2.00
5 EL FERNANTEZ ZET, AARON VALE 1.00

Class: 390 - JR/ AM OWNER JPR 1.25M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEMS BOND, EMILY R. SHEVELAND 10.00
2 KILLARD HORIZON, MEGAN EISENFELDER 6.00
3 QUICKSILVER, MEGAN EISENFELDER 4.00
4 LYLA, EMILY R. SHEVELAND 2.00
5 TAMMERLANE, LAUREN MORSE 1.00

Class: 395 - OPEN MODIFIED JPR 1.25m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSEVEL, DEREK PETERSEN 10.00
2 BIG BANG, MEREDITH GALLAGHER 6.00
3 SAN DIEGO, MICHAEL MURPHY 4.00
4 JAZZY BELLE, LOURDES DE GUARDIOLA 2.00
5 ATANJA, JUAN BOLANOS 1.00

Class: 513 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL MODEL 2'3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 SPICE IT UP, ANSLEY WRIGHT 6.00
3 DRESSED TO GO, BRIANNA FOLK 4.00
4 WINNIE THE BLUE, BRIANNA FOLK 2.00

Class: 514 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F 2'3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 WINNIE THE BLUE, BRIANNA FOLK 6.00
3 SPICE IT UP, ANSLEY WRIGHT 4.00
4 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 2.00

Class: 515 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F 2'3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINNIE THE BLUE, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, BRIANNA FOLK 6.00
3 SPICE IT UP, ANSLEY WRIGHT 4.00
4 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 2.00

Class: 516 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F 2'3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 GF FORGET ME NOT, MIA GREEN 6.00
3 SPICE IT UP, ANSLEY WRIGHT 4.00
4 WINNIE THE BLUE, BRIANNA FOLK 2.00

Class: 517 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL O/F HANDY 2'3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, BRIANNA FOLK 6.00
3 SPICE IT UP, ANSLEY WRIGHT 4.00
4 WINNIE THE BLUE, BRIANNA FOLK 2.00

Class: 518 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF FORGET ME NOT, SAMANTHA PALERMO 10.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, BRIANNA FOLK 6.00
3 SPICE IT UP, ANSLEY WRIGHT 4.00
4 WINNIE THE BLUE, BRIANNA FOLK 2.00

Class: 519 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LARGE MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, ERIKA JAKOBSON 10.00
2 SNICKERS, ANA RAMOS 6.00
3 PROMISE KEPT, SOPHIE REDDISH 4.00
4 ROCK THE BOAT, SIENA VASAN 2.00

Class: 520 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM /LARGE O/F 2'6'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, ERIKA JAKOBSON 10.00
2 SNICKERS, ANA RAMOS 6.00
3 PROMISE KEPT, SOPHIE REDDISH 4.00
4 ROCK THE BOAT, SIENA VASAN 2.00

Class: 521 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LARGE 2'6''O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, ERIKA JAKOBSON 10.00
2 SNICKERS, ANA RAMOS 6.00
3 ROCK THE BOAT, SIENA VASAN 4.00
4 PROMISE KEPT, SOPHIE REDDISH 2.00

Class: 522 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/ LARGE O/F 2'6'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNICKERS, ANA RAMOS 10.00
2 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, ERIKA JAKOBSON 6.00
3 PROMISE KEPT, SOPHIE REDDISH 4.00
4 ROCK THE BOAT, SIENA VASAN 2.00

Class: 523 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/ LARGE O/F HANDY 2'6'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, ERIKA JAKOBSON 10.00
2 SNICKERS, ANA RAMOS 6.00
3 PROMISE KEPT, SOPHIE REDDISH 4.00
4 ROCK THE BOAT, SIENA VASAN 2.00

Class: 524 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM/LARGE U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDS PERCIVAL, ERIKA JAKOBSON 10.00
2 SNICKERS, ANA RAMOS 6.00
3 PROMISE KEPT, SOPHIE REDDISH 4.00
4 ROCK THE BOAT, SIENA VASAN 2.00

Class: 542 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUENCH YOUR THYRST, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 10.00
2 OH SO OPTIMISTIC, AVERE FOSS 6.00
3 CHAMPLAIN GOLD NOTE, RAEGAN LANDRUM 4.00
4 CELTICS CREEK IRISH BELLE, SIENA VASAN 2.00
5 WOODLANDS NUTTY BUDDY, HILLARY DEVLEN 1.00

Class: 543 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTICS CREEK IRISH BELLE, SIENA VASAN 10.00
2 QUENCH YOUR THYRST, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 6.00
3 CHAMPLAIN GOLD NOTE, RAEGAN LANDRUM 4.00
4 OH SO OPTIMISTIC, AVERE FOSS 2.00
5 WOODLANDS NUTTY BUDDY, HILLARY DEVLEN 1.00

Class: 544 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 CELTICS CREEK IRISH BELLE, SIENA VASAN 6.00
3 QUENCH YOUR THYRST, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 4.00
4 CHAMPLAIN GOLD NOTE, RAEGAN LANDRUM 2.00
5 OH SO OPTIMISTIC, AVERE FOSS 1.00

Class: 545 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPLAIN GOLD NOTE, RAEGAN LANDRUM 10.00
2 QUENCH YOUR THYRST, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 6.00
3 CELTICS CREEK IRISH BELLE, SIENA VASAN 4.00
4 WOODLANDS NUTTY BUDDY, HILLARY DEVLEN 2.00

Class: 546 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLANDS NUTTY BUDDY, HILLARY DEVLEN 10.00
2 CHAMPLAIN GOLD NOTE, RAEGAN LANDRUM 6.00
3 QUENCH YOUR THYRST, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 4.00
4 CELTICS CREEK IRISH BELLE, SIENA VASAN 2.00

Class: 604 - $5 000 FLF WELCOME STAKE (1.35M)    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZEQUIEL PERALTA, JAMESON 1300.00
2 MICHAEL MURPHY, PAYDAY 1000.00
3 DAKOTA SCHRAMER, NO AUTOGRAPH'S PLEASE 700.00
4 WENDY PERALTA, CRUZ Z 500.00
5 MICHAEL MURPHY, SAN DIEGO 425.00
6 CRISTIANA VEANA, HORSEFLIGHT.COM KENDALL 375.00
7 JENNIFER SANTANA, OPTION D'AUGE 350.00
8 MANUEL FERNANDEZ, MARIBEL H 350.00

Class: 707 - WALK TROT U/S SATURDAY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA HECHTMAN, TIGER LILLY 10.00
2 KATIE PETERSON 6.00
3 CHELSEA STOPFORD, THEODORE 4.00
4 PARKER DAVIS, NEW MOON 2.00

Class: 710 - WALK TROT U/S SUNDAY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHELSEA STOPFORD, THEODORE 10.00
2 EMMA HECHTMAN, TIGER LILLY 6.00

Class: 714 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 10.00
2 TIGER LILLY, EMMA HECHTMAN 6.00

Class: 715 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIGER LILLY, EMMA HECHTMAN 10.00
2 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 6.00

Class: 716 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIGER LILLY, EMMA HECHTMAN 10.00
2 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 6.00

Class: 720 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 10.00
2 PROMISE KEPT, SHELBY VILLEMAIRE 6.00
3 NEW MOON, PARKER DAVIS 4.00

Class: 721 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMISE KEPT, SHELBY VILLEMAIRE 10.00
2 NEW MOON, PARKER DAVIS 6.00
3 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 4.00

Class: 722 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 10.00
2 PROMISE KEPT, SHELBY VILLEMAIRE 6.00
3 NEW MOON, PARKER DAVIS 4.00

Class: 723 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMISE KEPT, SHELBY VILLEMAIRE 10.00
2 NEW MOON, PARKER DAVIS 6.00
3 THEODORE, CHELSEA STOPFORD 4.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BETTER THEN GOOD, EMILY IMES 10.00
2 SPORTSPAGE, SYDNEY IMES 6.00

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BETTER THEN GOOD, EMILY IMES 10.00
2 SPORTSPAGE, SYDNEY IMES 6.00

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPORTSPAGE, SYDNEY IMES 10.00
2 BETTER THEN GOOD, EMILY IMES 6.00

Class: 739 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMPER, RACHEL WRIGHT 10.00
2 MANCHESTER, JACQUELINE S CHARLES 6.00
3 MOULIN ROUGE, ARIEL FLETCHER 4.00
4 VALENTIN 88, ARIEL FLETCHER 2.00
5 JACE, LEXUS BROWN 1.00

Class: 740 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANCHESTER, JACQUELINE S CHARLES 10.00
2 AMPER, RACHEL WRIGHT 6.00
3 VALENTIN 88, ARIEL FLETCHER 4.00
4 JACE, LEXUS BROWN 2.00
5 MOULIN ROUGE, ARIEL FLETCHER 1.00

Class: 741 - INT RIDER HUNTER 2' 2'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMPER, RACHEL WRIGHT 10.00
2 MANCHESTER, JACQUELINE S CHARLES 6.00
3 VALENTIN 88, ARIEL FLETCHER 4.00
4 JACE, LEXUS BROWN 2.00

Class: 905 - $2500 USHJA NATIONAL HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST OF ALL, MARY EUFEMIA 750.00
2 BELUCCI, TIFFANY MORRISSEY 550.00
3 CHEERS, ROBIN SWINDERMAN 375.00
4 SUMMER DAZE, MARY EUFEMIA 250.00
5 ZION, DENISE MONOPOLI 175.00
6 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 150.00
7 VERMEER, HAYLEY IANNOTTI 125.00
8 CHIT CHAT, EMILY SNACK 125.00

Class: 910 - $25 000 (GR. PRIX)    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAKOTA SCHRAMER, NO AUTOGRAPH'S PLEASE 7500.00
2 JORDAN COYNE, LAZARO 5500.00
3 DEREK PETERSEN, CASSEVEL 3250.00
4 AARON VALE, SPIRIT OF ALENA 2000.00
5 EZEQUIEL PERALTA, JAMESON 1500.00
6 MANUEL FERNANDEZ, MARIBEL H 1250.00
7 MICHAEL MURPHY, DRYDEN 1000.00
8 JARED PETERSEN, TITUS 2:11 750.00
9 CLAUDIA BILLUPS, AFTER EIGHT 750.00
10 MICHAEL MORRISSEY, PADIE BLU CARDU 500.00
11 MICHELLE STOPFORD, ZILANO M 500.00
12 GABRIEL MACHADO, FABELOUS 500.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top