DECEMBER H/J OPEN - AQHA SPECIAL EVENTS

December 13 & 14, 2014


Class: 12 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALVIN, ALIA WILMOT 10.00
2 EMPIRE DESIGN, SAVANNAH RICHARDS 6.00
3 ABRACADABRA, ROGER SEITZMEIR 4.00
4 MR. OPPORTUNITY, JOHN COWEN 2.00
5 KING DAVID, SHANNON COOK 1.00

Class: 13 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALVIN, ALIA WILMOT 10.00
2 EMPIRE DESIGN, SAVANNAH RICHARDS 6.00
3 HEIDI, TENLEY PATRICK 4.00
4 ABRACADABRA, ROGER SEITZMEIR 2.00
5 MR. OPPORTUNITY, JOHN COWEN 1.00

Class: 14 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. OPPORTUNITY, JOHN COWEN 10.00
2 HEIDI, TENLEY PATRICK 6.00
3 ABRACADABRA, ROGER SEITZMEIR 4.00
4 KING DAVID, SHANNON COOK 2.00

Class: 18 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOCELYN FLETCHER, CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST 10.00
2 JOHN COWEN, MR. OPPORTUNITY 6.00
3 SAVANNAH RICHARDS, EMPIRE DESIGN 4.00
4 WILL SEITZMEIR, ABRACADABRA 2.00
5 BRANDY WILLIAMS-TORRES, STREET OF DREAMS 1.00

Class: 19 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRANDY WILLIAMS-TORRES, STREET OF DREAMS 10.00
2 SAVANNAH RICHARDS, EMPIRE DESIGN 6.00
3 TENLEY PATRICK, HEIDI 4.00
4 JOHN COWEN, MR. OPPORTUNITY 2.00
5 JOCELYN FLETCHER, CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST 1.00

Class: 20 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOHN COWEN, MR. OPPORTUNITY 10.00
2 JOCELYN FLETCHER, CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST 6.00
3 WILL SEITZMEIR, ABRACADABRA 4.00
4 TENLEY PATRICK, HEIDI 2.00
5 SAVANNAH RICHARDS, EMPIRE DESIGN 1.00

Class: 21 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 10.00
2 ZIPOS ACES HIGH, CAMERUN KOLINOSKI 6.00
3 BLUE TWISTED STEEL, HALLIE WEEGAR 4.00
4 IMA CURIOUS LADY, EMMA OESTERREICHER 2.00
5 MADEMOISELLE, SARAH SQUIRE 1.00

Class: 22 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 10.00
2 ZIPOS ACES HIGH, CAMERUN KOLINOSKI 6.00
3 MADEMOISELLE, SARAH SQUIRE 4.00
4 MADE YA LOOK, BROOKE RINGS 2.00
5 BLUE TWISTED STEEL, HALLIE WEEGAR 1.00

Class: 23 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 10.00
2 HEFFALUMP, COURTNEY WASHMUTH 6.00
3 MADE YA LOOK, BROOKE RINGS 4.00
4 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 2.00
5 STERLING IMPRESSION, JULIE PICKERING 1.00

Class: 24 - SH/AD LG STRRP HTR O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 6.00
3 MADE YA LOOK, BROOKE RINGS 4.00
4 ZIPOS ACES HIGH, CAMERUN KOLINOSKI 2.00
5 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 1.00

Class: 25 - SH/ AD LG STRRP HTR O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 MADE YA LOOK, BROOKE RINGS 6.00
3 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 4.00
4 ZIPOS ACES HIGH, CAMERUN KOLINOSKI 2.00
5 MADEMOISELLE, SARAH SQUIRE 1.00

Class: 26 - SH/ AD LG STRRP HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 10.00
3 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 4.00
4 STERLING IMPRESSION, JULIE PICKERING 2.00
5 ZIPOS ACES HIGH, CAMERUN KOLINOSKI 1.00

Class: 30 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'9 2'3 2' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAZ DE LE PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 10.00
2 HIGH DEFINITION, BARB FIDLER 6.00
3 CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK, ERICA WEESNER 4.00
4 OCEAN CITY, CHARLES EPPLEY 2.00
5 MISS DIVA OLIVIA, MEAGAN MIKKELSEN 1.00

Class: 31 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'9 2'3 2' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAZ DE LE PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 10.00
2 HIGH DEFINITION, BARB FIDLER 6.00
3 CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK, ERICA WEESNER 4.00
4 ACE OF HEARTS, JULIA DANEHY 2.00
5 TWO KINDS OF TROUBLE, BROOKE WATHINS 1.00

Class: 32 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'9 2'3 2' FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH DEFINITION, BARB FIDLER 10.00
2 SWEET SUMMER Z, KRYSTAL KUHL 6.00
3 JAZ DE LE PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 4.00
4 CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK, ERICA WEESNER 2.00
5 MADEMOISELLE, SARAH SQUIRE 1.00

Class: 38 - YNG WKG HTR O/F 2'3 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIOVANNI, ALI SCHAUBLE 10.00
2 OVER THE ROYAL BLUE SKY, LAUREN MULLER 6.00
3 DGS INDIFACT, NATALIE DEHART 4.00
4 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 2.00
5 RAINDROP'S SECOND CHANCE, VICTORIA CANTRELL 1.00

Class: 39 - YNG WKG HTR O/F 2'3 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 10.00
2 OVER THE ROYAL BLUE SKY, LAUREN MULLER 6.00
3 RAINDROP'S SECOND CHANCE, VICTORIA CANTRELL 4.00
4 DGS INDIFACT, NATALIE DEHART 2.00
5 DOUBLE CROWN, RONALD BUCHAMAN 1.00

Class: 40 - YNG WKG HTR U/S 2'3 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIOVANNI, ALI SCHAUBLE 10.00
2 OVER THE ROYAL BLUE SKY, LAUREN MULLER 6.00
3 DGS INDIFACT, NATALIE DEHART 4.00
4 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 2.00
5 RAINDROP'S SECOND CHANCE, VICTORIA CANTRELL 1.00

Class: 44 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F -2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS UNDERSTOOD, MEGAN TAKEUCHI 10.00
2 IMA HOT IRON, STACY SILVESTRI 6.00
3 BLUE MOON RISING, REBECCA TWEEDIE 4.00
4 RAINDROP'S SECOND CHANCE, VICTORIA CANTRELL 2.00
5 DGS INDIFACT, NATALIE DEHART 1.00

Class: 45 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F -2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMA HOT IRON, STACY SILVESTRI 10.00
2 RAINDROP'S SECOND CHANCE, VICTORIA CANTRELL 6.00
3 BLUE MOON RISING, REBECCA TWEEDIE 4.00
4 MISS UNDERSTOOD, MEGAN TAKEUCHI 2.00
5 DGS INDIFACT, NATALIE DEHART 1.00

Class: 46 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR U/S -2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMA HOT IRON, STACY SILVESTRI 10.00
2 SWEET SUMMER Z, KRYSTAL KUHL 6.00
3 DGS INDIFACT, NATALIE DEHART 4.00
4 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 2.00
5 RAINDROP'S SECOND CHANCE, VICTORIA CANTRELL 1.00

Class: 47 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DA VINCI 10.00
2 IMA HOT IRON, STACY SILVESTRI 6.00
3 AMBLIN MAX, DIANE ANDERSEN 4.00
4 OH DETAILS DETAILS, LINDA CROTHERS 2.00
5 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 1.00

Class: 48 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMBLIN MAX, DIANE ANDERSEN 10.00
2 IMA HOT IRON, STACY SILVESTRI 6.00
3 OH DETAILS DETAILS, LINDA CROTHERS 4.00
4 BURN NOTICE, SHEA SLAWSON 2.00
5 DA VINCI 1.00

Class: 49 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 10.00
2 DA VINCI 6.00
3 BURN NOTICE, SHEA SLAWSON 4.00

Class: 71 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER THE MOON, SIERRA YEOMAN 10.00
2 CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST, ABBY PHELAN 6.00

Class: 72 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER THE MOON, SIERRA YEOMAN 10.00
2 CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST, ABBY PHELAN 6.00

Class: 73 - WALK TROT POLES U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST, ABBY PHELAN 10.00
2 OVER THE MOON, SIERRA YEOMAN 6.00

Class: 77 - CROSSRAIL HTR U O/F SECTION A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALVIN, ALIA WILMOT 10.00
2 EMPIRE DESIGN, SAVANNAH RICHARDS 6.00
3 CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST, JOCELYN FLETCHER 4.00
4 MR. OPPORTUNITY, JOHN COWEN 2.00
5 KING DAVID, SHANNON COOK 1.00

Class: 78 - CROSSRAIL HTR O/F SECTION A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALVIN, ALIA WILMOT 10.00
2 EMPIRE DESIGN, SAVANNAH RICHARDS 6.00
3 CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST, JOCELYN FLETCHER 4.00
4 MR. OPPORTUNITY, JOHN COWEN 2.00
5 KING DAVID, SHANNON COOK 1.00

Class: 79 - CROSSRAIL HTR U/S SECTION A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. OPPORTUNITY, JOHN COWEN 10.00
2 ABRACADABRA, ROGER SEITZMEIR 6.00
3 CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST, JOCELYN FLETCHER 4.00
4 HEIDI, TENLEY PATRICK 2.00
5 KING DAVID, SHANNON COOK 1.00

Class: 80 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREN OGLE, EQUAL OPPORTUNITY 10.00
2 ASHLYNN ULM 6.00
3 HALLIE WEEGAR, BLUE TWISTED STEEL 4.00
4 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 2.00
5 EMMA OESTERREICHER, IMA CURIOUS LADY 1.00

Class: 81 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 10.00
2 LAUREN OGLE, EQUAL OPPORTUNITY 6.00
3 CAMERUN KOLINOSKI, ZIPOS ACES HIGH 4.00
4 ASHLYNN ULM 2.00
5 HALLIE WEEGAR, BLUE TWISTED STEEL 1.00

Class: 82 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREN OGLE, EQUAL OPPORTUNITY 10.00
2 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 6.00
3 CAMERUN KOLINOSKI, ZIPOS ACES HIGH 4.00
4 JULIE PICKERING, STERLING IMPRESSION 2.00
5 JADA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 1.00

Class: 89 - WALK TROT EQUITATION A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIERRA YEOMAN, OVER THE MOON 10.00
2 ANGELEIGH UNGLAUB, CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK 6.00

Class: 90 - WALK TROT PLEASURE A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIERRA YEOMAN, OVER THE MOON 10.00
2 ANGELEIGH UNGLAUB, CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK 6.00

Class: 91 - WALK TROT U/S A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIERRA YEOMAN, OVER THE MOON 10.00
2 ANGELEIGH UNGLAUB, CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK 6.00

Class: 123 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATE SEITZMEIR 10.00
2 ANNA MEAD, GHOST STORY 6.00
3 BRIANNA KEESLER, MULHOLLAND 4.00
4 CASSIDY DARNNELL, JAZ DE LE PRAYE 2.00
5 ERICA WEESNER, CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK 1.00

Class: 124 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATE SEITZMEIR 10.00
2 BRIANNA KEESLER, MULHOLLAND 6.00
3 ERICA WEESNER, CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK 4.00
4 ANNA MEAD, GHOST STORY 2.00
5 CASSIDY DARNNELL, JAZ DE LE PRAYE 1.00

Class: 125 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AURORA CLEMENTS, AMERICAN PIE 10.00
2 BARB FIDLER, HIGH DEFINITION 6.00
3 ERICA WEESNER, CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK 4.00
4 ANNA MEAD, GHOST STORY 2.00
5 KATE SEITZMEIR 1.00

Class: 129 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER THE ROYAL BLUE SKY, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 GIOVANNI, ALI SCHAUBLE 6.00
3 MANHATTAN SKYLINE, LAUREN MULLER 4.00
4 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 2.00
5 TWO KINDS OF TROUBLE, BROOKE WATHINS 1.00

Class: 130 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER THE ROYAL BLUE SKY, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 6.00
3 GIOVANNI, ALI SCHAUBLE 4.00
4 RAINDROP'S SECOND CHANCE, VICTORIA CANTRELL 2.00
5 MANHATTAN SKYLINE, LAUREN MULLER 1.00

Class: 131 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANHATTAN SKYLINE, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 OVER THE ROYAL BLUE SKY, LAUREN MULLER 6.00
3 RAINDROP'S SECOND CHANCE, VICTORIA CANTRELL 4.00
4 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 2.00
5 TWO KINDS OF TROUBLE, BROOKE WATHINS 1.00

Class: 148 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 O/F COMB    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STACY SILVESTRI, IMA HOT IRON 10.00
2 MEGAN TAKEUCHI, MISS UNDERSTOOD 6.00
3 MCKENZIE KREILICH, READY SET ROCK 4.00
4 LARA SHELATZ, UPTOWN GIRL 2.00
5 VICTORIA CANTRELL, RAINDROP'S SECOND CHANCE 1.00

Class: 149 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 O/F COMB    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STACY SILVESTRI, IMA HOT IRON 10.00
2 MEGAN TAKEUCHI, MISS UNDERSTOOD 6.00
3 MCKENZIE KREILICH, READY SET ROCK 4.00
4 LARA SHELATZ, UPTOWN GIRL 2.00
5 VICTORIA CANTRELL, RAINDROP'S SECOND CHANCE 1.00

Class: 150 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 FLAT COMB    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RILEY ZINN, STRAIGHT A'S 10.00
2 MEGAN TAKEUCHI, MISS UNDERSTOOD 6.00
3 STACY SILVESTRI, IMA HOT IRON 4.00
4 LARA SHELATZ, UPTOWN GIRL 2.00
5 VICTORIA CANTRELL, RAINDROP'S SECOND CHANCE 1.00

Class: 152 - LOW SCH HTR O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DA VINCI 10.00
2 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 6.00
3 AMBLIN MAX, DIANE ANDERSEN 4.00
4 BURN NOTICE, SHEA SLAWSON 2.00
5 UPTOWN GIRL, LARA SHELATZ 1.00

Class: 153 - LOW SCH HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPTOWN GIRL, LARA SHELATZ 10.00
2 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 6.00
3 AMBLIN MAX, DIANE ANDERSEN 4.00
4 BURN NOTICE, SHEA SLAWSON 2.00
5 OH DETAILS DETAILS, CHERYL HARLLEE 1.00

Class: 154 - LOW SCH HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DA VINCI 10.00
2 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 6.00
3 BURN NOTICE, SHEA SLAWSON 4.00
4 UPTOWN GIRL, LARA SHELATZ 2.00

Class: 161 - CHILD EQUIT 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINDSEY WHITEHEAD, SKYS BLUE SEQUEL 10.00
2 LAUREN BRAMLEY, HOMETOWN HERO 6.00
3 GRACE BAUM, RED HOT DETAILS 4.00
4 SYDNEY ENGLUND, BEAU BLUE 2.00

Class: 162 - CHILD EQUIT 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINDSEY WHITEHEAD, SKYS BLUE SEQUEL 10.00
2 LAUREN BRAMLEY, HOMETOWN HERO 6.00
3 GRACE BAUM, RED HOT DETAILS 4.00
4 SYDNEY ENGLUND, BEAU BLUE 2.00

Class: 163 - CHILD EQUIT 3' FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREN BRAMLEY, HOMETOWN HERO 10.00
2 LINDSEY WHITEHEAD, SKYS BLUE SEQUEL 6.00
3 GRACE BAUM, RED HOT DETAILS 4.00
4 SYDNEY ENGLUND, BEAU BLUE 2.00

Class: 181 - SCH JPR 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLYWOOD, ROGER SEITZMEIR 10.00
2 PRECOCIOUS PARKER, SAMANTHA BROCKMAN 6.00
3 SKIP-A-BEAT, MARI HUNSADER 4.00
4 GRATIANNA, CHRISTIANA NICHOLS 2.00
5 UDO H, STACEY WURTHMANN 1.00

Class: 183 - SCH JPR 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRATIANNA, CHRISTIANA NICHOLS 10.00
2 PRECOCIOUS PARKER, SAMANTHA BROCKMAN 6.00
3 ROCKY ROAD, CASSIE HUDSON 4.00
4 MAN THAT ALARM, SUMMER THURBER 2.00
5 SKIP-A-BEAT, MARI HUNSADER 1.00

Class: 186 - PONY & HOPEFUL 2'3 JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKIP-A-BEAT, MARI HUNSADER 10.00
2 ROCKY ROAD, CASSIE HUDSON 6.00
3 MAN THAT ALARM, SUMMER THURBER 4.00

Class: 187 - PONY & HOPEFUL 2'3 JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BIT OF SUGAR, GRACE MEYERS 10.00
2 SKIP-A-BEAT, MARI HUNSADER 6.00
3 BUNS OF STEEL, LAUREL HILES 4.00
4 ROCKY ROAD, CASSIE HUDSON 2.00
5 MAN THAT ALARM, SUMMER THURBER 1.00

Class: 188 - LEVEL 0 JPR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLYWOOD, ROGER SEITZMEIR 10.00
2 PRECOCIOUS PARKER, SAMANTHA BROCKMAN 6.00
3 UMBERTHO, SHELBY LYNCH 4.00
4 UDO H, STACEY WURTHMANN 2.00
5 HOMETOWN HERO, LAUREN BRAMLEY 1.00

Class: 190 - LEVEL 0 JPR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 10.00
2 ABER-KA-DABRA, JANICE BRODKIN 6.00
3 GRATIANNA, CHRISTIANA NICHOLS 4.00
4 PRECOCIOUS PARKER, SAMANTHA BROCKMAN 2.00
5 AMERICAN PIE, AURORA CLEMENTS 1.00

Class: 192 - LEVEL 1 JPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELTON JOHN, ROGER SEITZMEIR 10.00
2 LADY MERY JUNE, KATHI TSCHERNITZ 6.00
3 HOMETOWN HERO, LAUREN BRAMLEY 4.00
4 ABER-KA-DABRA, JANICE BRODKIN 2.00
5 UMBERTHO, SHELBY LYNCH 1.00

Class: 193 - LEVEL 1 JPR 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 10.00
2 UMBERTHO, SHELBY LYNCH 6.00
3 LADY MERY JUNE, KATHI TSCHERNITZ 4.00
4 ABER-KA-DABRA, JANICE BRODKIN 2.00
5 PARAT, ALYSA DURANDO 1.00

Class: 197 - LOW AD/CH JPR LVL 1 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTANI, BETHANY RENDEMONTI 10.00
2 PARAT, ALYSA DURANDO 6.00
3 UMBERTHO, SHELBY LYNCH 4.00
4 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 2.00
5 LADY MERY JUNE, KATHI TSCHERNITZ 1.00

Class: 200 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMILIO S, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 CENTANI, BETHANY RENDEMONTI 6.00
3 UMBERTHO, SHELBY LYNCH 4.00

Class: 202 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN, TAYLOR MORGAN 10.00
2 ICEBREAKER, ROGER SEITZMEIR 6.00
3 CENTANI, BETHANY RENDEMONTI 4.00
4 UMBERTHO, SHELBY LYNCH 2.00

Class: 204 - LEVEL 3 JPR 3'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARAT, ALYSA DURANDO 10.00

Class: 205 - LEVEL 3 JPR 3'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMILIO S, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 ICEBREAKER, ROGER SEITZMEIR 6.00

Class: 208 - REG AD/CH JPR LVL 3 3'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN, TAYLOR MORGAN 10.00

Class: 209 - REG AD/CH JPR LVL 3 3'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN, TAYLOR MORGAN 10.00

Class: 212 - LVL 4 JPR 3'9    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PET ROCK 10.00

Class: 215 - LVL 4 JPR 3'9    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PET ROCK 10.00

Class: 216 - LEVEL 5 JUMPER 4    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICEBREAKER, ROGER SEITZMEIR 10.00

Class: 248 - CHILD HTR PONY O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BIT OF SUGAR, GRACE MEYERS 10.00

Class: 249 - CHILD HTR PONY O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BIT OF SUGAR, GRACE MEYERS 10.00

Class: 250 - CHILD HTR PONY U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BIT OF SUGAR, GRACE MEYERS 10.00

Class: 260 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEP A SIDE, KATE SEITZMEIR 10.00

Class: 261 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEP A SIDE, KATE SEITZMEIR 10.00

Class: 262 - CHILD PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEP A SIDE, KATE SEITZMEIR 10.00

Class: 555 - WALK TROT POLES EQ O/F SEC A SUN    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIERRA YEOMAN, OVER THE MOON 10.00
2 ABBY PHELAN, CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST 6.00
3 BRANDY WILLIAMS-TORRES, STREET OF DREAMS 4.00
4 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 2.00

Class: 556 - WALK TROT POLES EQ O/F SEC A SUN    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIERRA YEOMAN, OVER THE MOON 10.00
2 ABBY PHELAN, CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST 6.00
3 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 4.00

Class: 557 - WALK TROT POLES EQ U/S SEC A SUN    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIERRA YEOMAN, OVER THE MOON 10.00
2 ABBY PHELAN, CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST 6.00
3 BRANDY WILLIAMS-TORRES, STREET OF DREAMS 4.00
4 ERICA WEESNER, CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK 2.00
5 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 1.00

Class: 564 - WALK TROT EQUIT SEC A SUN    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIERRA YEOMAN, OVER THE MOON 10.00
2 ANGELEIGH UNGLAUB, CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK 6.00
3 BRANDY WILLIAMS-TORRES, STREET OF DREAMS 4.00
4 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 2.00

Class: 565 - WALK TROT PLEASURE SEC A SUN    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 10.00
2 SIERRA YEOMAN, OVER THE MOON 6.00
3 ANGELEIGH UNGLAUB, CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK 4.00
4 BRANDY WILLIAMS-TORRES, STREET OF DREAMS 2.00

Class: 566 - WALK TROT U/S SEC A SUN    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIERRA YEOMAN, OVER THE MOON 10.00
2 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 6.00
3 ANGELEIGH UNGLAUB, CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK 4.00
4 BRANDY WILLIAMS-TORRES, STREET OF DREAMS 2.00

Class: 567 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPIRE DESIGN, SAVANNAH RICHARDS 10.00
2 STREET OF DREAMS, BRANDY WILLIAMS-TORRES 6.00
3 MR. OPPORTUNITY, JOHN COWEN 4.00

Class: 568 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPIRE DESIGN, SAVANNAH RICHARDS 10.00
2 STREET OF DREAMS, BRANDY WILLIAMS-TORRES 6.00
3 MR. OPPORTUNITY, JOHN COWEN 4.00

Class: 569 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. OPPORTUNITY, JOHN COWEN 10.00
2 HEIDI, TENLEY PATRICK 6.00
3 ABRACADABRA, ROGER SEITZMEIR 4.00

Class: 570 - 18' OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADE YA LOOK, BROOKE RINGS 10.00
2 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 6.00
3 BUNS OF STEEL, LAUREL HILES 4.00
4 IMA CURIOUS LADY, EMMA OESTERREICHER 2.00
5 STERLING IMPRESSION, JULIE PICKERING 1.00

Class: 571 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADE YA LOOK, BROOKE RINGS 10.00
2 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 6.00
3 ZIPOS ACES HIGH, CAMERUN KOLINOSKI 4.00
4 IMA CURIOUS LADY, EMMA OESTERREICHER 2.00
5 EMPIRE DESIGN, SAVANNAH RICHARDS 1.00

Class: 572 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 10.00
2 ZIPOS ACES HIGH, CAMERUN KOLINOSKI 6.00
3 JAZ DE LE PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 4.00
4 RAINBOW DASH, JADA SAWHNEY 2.00
5 MADE YA LOOK, BROOKE RINGS 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top