OCTOBER H/J OPEN

October 10 & 11, 2015


Class: 12 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOCHACHINO, SARA JOHN 20.00
2 FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST, KAYLEE KOBIE 12.00

Class: 13 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOCHACHINO, SARA JOHN 20.00
2 FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST, KAYLEE KOBIE 12.00

Class: 14 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOCHACHINO, SARA JOHN 20.00

Class: 18 - CROSSRAILS EQUIT O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHLEY ALLEN, THE SWEETEST KISS 20.00
2 SARA JOHN, MOCHACHINO 12.00
3 GABRIELLE BATAGLINI, CHARLIE BROWN 8.00

Class: 19 - CROSSRAILS EQUIT O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHLEY ALLEN, THE SWEETEST KISS 20.00
2 GABRIELLE BATAGLINI, CHARLIE BROWN 12.00
3 SARA JOHN, MOCHACHINO 8.00

Class: 20 - CROSSRAILS EQUIT U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHLEY ALLEN, THE SWEETEST KISS 20.00
2 SARA JOHN, MOCHACHINO 12.00
3 GABRIELLE BATAGLINI, CHARLIE BROWN 8.00
4 BROOKE O'NEIL, MY BETTER HALF 4.00

Class: 21 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADE YA LOOK, BROOKE RINGS 20.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 12.00
3 SCOTCH & SODA, SALLY BROWNE 8.00

Class: 22 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADE YA LOOK, BROOKE RINGS 20.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 12.00
3 SCOTCH & SODA, SALLY BROWNE 8.00

Class: 23 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 20.00
2 MADE YA LOOK, BROOKE RINGS 12.00
3 SCOTCH & SODA, SALLY BROWNE 8.00

Class: 24 - SHORT/ADULT LONG STIRRUP O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADE YA LOOK, BROOKE RINGS 20.00
2 PAINTED DREAMS, WILL SEITZMEIR 12.00
3 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 8.00
4 HEIDI, JULIA DANEHY 4.00
5 PLAYDATE, CECELIA MOULD 2.00

Class: 25 - SHORT/ADULT LONG STIRRUP O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 20.00
2 MADE YA LOOK, BROOKE RINGS 12.00
3 PAINTED DREAMS, WILL SEITZMEIR 8.00
4 PLAYDATE, CECELIA MOULD 4.00
5 HEIDI, JULIA DANEHY 2.00

Class: 26 - SHORT/ADULT LONG STIRRUP U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 20.00
2 PLAYDATE, CECELIA MOULD 12.00
3 MADE YA LOOK, BROOKE RINGS 8.00
4 HEIDI, JULIA DANEHY 4.00
5 PAINTED DREAMS, WILL SEITZMEIR 2.00

Class: 30 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F 2' 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEFYING GRAVITY, ELLA SCIOG 20.00
2 SIGNATURE OF THE DIVINE, EMILY DAVIS 12.00
3 SCOTCH & SODA, SALLY BROWNE 8.00
4 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 4.00

Class: 31 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F 2' 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 20.00
2 SIGNATURE OF THE DIVINE, EMILY DAVIS 12.00
3 DEFYING GRAVITY, ELLA SCIOG 8.00

Class: 32 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HTR U/S 2' 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEFYING GRAVITY, ELLA SCIOG 20.00
2 SCOTCH & SODA, SALLY BROWNE 12.00
3 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 8.00
4 SIGNATURE OF THE DIVINE, EMILY DAVIS 4.00

Class: 38 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 20.00
2 MADEMOISELLE, NATALIE DEHART 12.00

Class: 39 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 20.00
2 MADEMOISELLE, NATALIE DEHART 12.00
3 WOODROW WILSON, TEARNAN COSSA 8.00

Class: 40 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADEMOISELLE, NATALIE DEHART 20.00
2 WOODROW WILSON, TEARNAN COSSA 12.00

Class: 44 - LOW CH/AD HTR 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORO PRIMO, ERICA WEESNER 20.00
2 BEAUREGARD, TINA HOWE 12.00
3 SATURDAY NIGHT RIOT, JAMIE NAVARRO 8.00
4 MADEMOISELLE, NATALIE DEHART 4.00
5 IVY LEAGUE 3E, NICOLE FISHER 2.00

Class: 45 - LOW CH/AD HTR 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORO PRIMO, ERICA WEESNER 20.00
2 LENNY KRAVITZ, VICTORIA SOUTHERNLAND 12.00
3 BEAUREGARD, TINA HOWE 8.00
4 WOODROW WILSON, TEARNAN COSSA 4.00
5 SATURDAY NIGHT RIOT, JAMIE NAVARRO 2.00

Class: 46 - LOW CH/AD HTR U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SATURDAY NIGHT RIOT, JAMIE NAVARRO 20.00
2 CORO PRIMO, ERICA WEESNER 12.00
3 LENNY KRAVITZ, VICTORIA SOUTHERNLAND 8.00
4 MADEMOISELLE, NATALIE DEHART 4.00
5 BEAUREGARD, TINA HOWE 2.00

Class: 47 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 O/F - CLASS 2007    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DETAIL EXPRESS, LAUREN MULLER 20.00
2 LENNY KRAVITZ, VICTORIA SOUTHERNLAND 12.00
3 WOODROW WILSON, TEARNAN COSSA 8.00

Class: 48 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 O/F - CLASS 2008    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DETAIL EXPRESS, LAUREN MULLER 20.00

Class: 49 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 U/S - CLASS 2009    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DETAIL EXPRESS, LAUREN MULLER 20.00
2 DA VINCI, CAMILLE SARPPRAICONE 12.00

Class: 62 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F - CLASS 2010    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCORDEN, KRIS DI CARLO 20.00
2 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 12.00
3 BEAU BLUE, SYDNEY ENGLUND 8.00
4 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00

Class: 63 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F - CLASS 2011    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 20.00
2 OCORDEN, KRIS DI CARLO 12.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 8.00
4 BEAU BLUE, SYDNEY ENGLUND 4.00

Class: 64 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR U/S - CLASS 2012    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 20.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 12.00
3 BEAU BLUE, SYDNEY ENGLUND 8.00

Class: 71 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVENING SHADES, ALYSSA PICCONE 20.00
2 FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST, KAYLEE KOBIE 12.00
3 SOPHISTICATED MAMA, MADISON YANCHUS 8.00
4 WHAT LUCK, EMMA CHMILL 4.00
5 EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI, KATELYN NOTARMASO 2.00

Class: 72 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY BETTER HALF, BROOKE O'NEIL 20.00
2 FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST, KAYLEE KOBIE 12.00
3 EVENING SHADES, ALYSSA PICCONE 8.00
4 WHAT LUCK, EMMA CHMILL 4.00
5 SOPHISTICATED MAMA, MADISON YANCHUS 2.00

Class: 73 - WALK TROT POLES U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI, KATELYN NOTARMASO 20.00
2 WHAT LUCK, EMMA CHMILL 12.00
3 SOPHISTICATED MAMA, MADISON YANCHUS 8.00
4 FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST, KAYLEE KOBIE 4.00
5 EVENING SHADES, ALYSSA PICCONE 2.00

Class: 77 - CROSSRAILS HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOCHACHINO, SARA JOHN 20.00
2 THE SWEETEST KISS, ASHLEY ALLEN 12.00
3 MADE YA LOOK, VALERIE GARRIDO 8.00
4 ABRACADABRA, TENLEY PATRICK 4.00

Class: 78 - CROSSRAILS HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADE YA LOOK, VALERIE GARRIDO 20.00
2 ABRACADABRA, TENLEY PATRICK 12.00
3 THE SWEETEST KISS, ASHLEY ALLEN 8.00
4 MOCHACHINO, SARA JOHN 4.00

Class: 79 - CROSSRAILS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADE YA LOOK, VALERIE GARRIDO 20.00
2 ABRACADABRA, TENLEY PATRICK 12.00
3 THE SWEETEST KISS, ASHLEY ALLEN 8.00
4 MOCHACHINO, SARA JOHN 4.00

Class: 80 - SHORT/LONG/AD STIRRUP EQUIT O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BETHANY BURNS 20.00
2 JADA SAWHNEY 12.00
3 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 8.00
4 CASSIE LLOYD, THE REAL SLIM SHADY 4.00

Class: 81 - SHORT/LONG/AD STIRRUP EQUIT O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BETHANY BURNS 20.00
2 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 12.00
3 JADA SAWHNEY 8.00
4 CASSIE LLOYD, THE REAL SLIM SHADY 4.00

Class: 82 - SHORT/LONG/AD STIRRUP EQUIT U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BETHANY BURNS 20.00
2 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 12.00
3 JADA SAWHNEY 8.00
4 CASSIE LLOYD, THE REAL SLIM SHADY 4.00
5 CECELIA MOULD 2.00

Class: 89 - WALK / TROT EQUIT (SWFHJA)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADISON YANCHUS, SOPHISTICATED MAMA 20.00
2 GABRIELLE BATAGLINI, CHARLIE BROWN 12.00
3 ALYSSA PICCONE, EVENING SHADES 8.00
4 EMMA CHMILL 4.00
5 BROOKE O'NEIL, MY BETTER HALF 2.00

Class: 90 - WALK / TROT PLEASURE (SWFHJA)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALYSSA PICCONE, EVENING SHADES 20.00
2 KATELYN NOTARMASO, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 12.00
3 EMMA CHMILL 8.00
4 BROOKE O'NEIL, MY BETTER HALF 4.00
5 KAYLEE KOBIE, FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST 2.00

Class: 91 - WALK / TROT U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALYSSA PICCONE, EVENING SHADES 20.00
2 KATELYN NOTARMASO, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 12.00
3 LENNON BASSETT-SEGUSO, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 8.00
4 EMMA CHMILL 4.00
5 KAYLEE KOBIE, FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST 2.00

Class: 123 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERICA WEESNER, CORO PRIMO 20.00
2 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 12.00
3 ALLANA DUKAS, KEEGAN 8.00
4 SALLY BROWNE, SCOTCH & SODA 4.00
5 EMILY DAVIS, SIGNATURE OF THE DIVINE 2.00

Class: 124 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERICA WEESNER, CORO PRIMO 20.00
2 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 12.00
3 ALLANA DUKAS, KEEGAN 8.00
4 MIA OSSICHAK, VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE 4.00
5 EMILY DAVIS, SIGNATURE OF THE DIVINE 2.00

Class: 125 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION 2' 2'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERICA WEESNER, CORO PRIMO 20.00
2 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 12.00
3 ALLANA DUKAS, KEEGAN 8.00
4 SALLY BROWNE, SCOTCH & SODA 4.00
5 MIA OSSICHAK, VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE 2.00

Class: 129 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING DAVID, JULIE KLEINER 20.00
2 ENJOY THE CHOCOLATE, ABBEY SLAUBAUGH 12.00
3 WOODROW WILSON, TEARNAN COSSA 8.00

Class: 130 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODROW WILSON, TEARNAN COSSA 20.00
2 KING DAVID, JULIE KLEINER 12.00
3 ENJOY THE CHOCOLATE, ABBEY SLAUBAUGH 8.00

Class: 131 - YOUNG WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODROW WILSON, TEARNAN COSSA 20.00
2 ENJOY THE CHOCOLATE, ABBEY SLAUBAUGH 12.00
3 KING DAVID, JULIE KLEINER 8.00

Class: 148 - LOW CH/AD EQUIT 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICTORIA SOUTHERNLAND, LENNY KRAVITZ 20.00
2 TEARNAN COSSA, WOODROW WILSON 12.00
3 ABBEY SLAUBAUGH 8.00
4 NATALIE JEN 4.00

Class: 149 - LOW CH/AD EQUIT 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICTORIA SOUTHERNLAND, LENNY KRAVITZ 20.00
2 TEARNAN COSSA, WOODROW WILSON 12.00
3 NATALIE JEN 8.00

Class: 150 - LOW CH/AD EQUIT U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICTORIA SOUTHERNLAND, LENNY KRAVITZ 20.00
2 TAYLOR BIE, HUEY 12.00
3 TEARNAN COSSA, WOODROW WILSON 8.00
4 NATALIE JEN 4.00
5 GRANT PENNINGTON, ZEUS 2.00

Class: 152 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE WIZARD, NATALIE JEN 20.00
2 BEAUREGARD, TINA HOWE 12.00
3 DA VINCI, CAMILLE SARPPRAICONE 8.00

Class: 153 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAUREGARD, TINA HOWE 20.00
2 DA VINCI, CAMILLE SARPPRAICONE 12.00
3 THE WIZARD, NATALIE JEN 8.00

Class: 154 - LOW WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAUREGARD, TINA HOWE 20.00
2 DA VINCI, CAMILLE SARPPRAICONE 12.00
3 THE WIZARD, NATALIE JEN 8.00

Class: 181 - SCHOOLING JPR 2'6 - SATURDAY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 20.00
2 NO QUESTION, DEANNA BRADSHAW 12.00
3 AMERICAN PIE, ANNE TREFIL 8.00
4 TOUCH OF SASS, LAUREN MULLER 4.00
5 JO JO, JANA DEJONG 2.00

Class: 183 - SCHOOLING JPR 2'6 - SUNDAY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIET FLIGHT, SAMANTHA PERKINS 20.00
2 IVY LEAGUE 3E, NICOLE FISHER 12.00
3 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, KATE FEUSTEL 8.00
4 SKIP-A-BEAT, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 4.00
5 ZORRO'S NIGHT & DAY, NATALIE JEN 2.00

Class: 186 - PONY/HOPEFUL JUMPER 2'3 - SATURDAY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POLO, EMILY FRANKER 20.00
2 SKIP-A-BEAT, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 12.00
3 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, KATE FEUSTEL 8.00
4 JUST SCOUTING AROUND, BROOKE LAVOY 4.00
5 JO JO, JANA DEJONG 2.00

Class: 187 - PONY/HOPEFUL JUMPER 2'3 - SUNDAY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKIP-A-BEAT, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 20.00
2 ZORRO'S NIGHT & DAY, NATALIE JEN 12.00
3 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 8.00
4 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, KATE FEUSTEL 4.00
5 JUST SCOUTING AROUND, BROOKE LAVOY 2.00

Class: 188 - LEVEL 0 JPR 2'9 - SATURDAY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR PLAY, JENNY TURNER 20.00
2 GENERAL BRIGIDARE, NADIA NAJUCH 12.00
3 FIRE DRAKE, CHRISTINE GONZALEZ 8.00
4 VIVAZ, CLAUDIA DOYLE 4.00
5 TOUCH OF SASS, LAUREN MULLER 2.00

Class: 190 - LEVEL 0 JPR 2'9 - SUNDAY CLASS 2013    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR PLAY, JENNY TURNER 20.00
2 ROMAN RENAISSANCE, AURORA CLEMENTS 12.00
3 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 8.00
4 VIVAZ, CLAUDIA DOYLE 4.00
5 TOUCH OF SASS, LAUREN MULLER 2.00

Class: 192 - LEVEL 1 JPR 3'0 - SATURDAY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENERAL BRIGIDARE, NADIA NAJUCH 20.00
2 ARTURO, PRISCILLA GRATTON 12.00
3 TOUCH OF SASS, LAUREN MULLER 8.00

Class: 193 - LEVEL 1 JPR 3'0 - SUNDAY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR PLAY, JENNY TURNER 20.00
1 CASH II, DEVAN SPENCE 20.00
3 NO QUESTION, DEANNA BRADSHAW 8.00
4 ARTURO, PRISCILLA GRATTON 4.00

Class: 196 - LOW CH/AD JPR 3'0 - SATURDAY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARAT, ALISA DURANDO-ALBERS 20.00
2 SMOKE & MIRRORS, CHARLEE BIDDISON 12.00

Class: 197 - LOW CH/AD JPR 3'0 - SUNDAY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMOKE & MIRRORS, CHARLEE BIDDISON 20.00
2 PARAT, ALISA DURANDO-ALBERS 12.00
3 ROMAN RENAISSANCE, AURORA CLEMENTS 8.00

Class: 198 - BABY GREEN JPR 2' - SATURDAY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST SCOUTING AROUND, BROOKE LAVOY 20.00
2 ZEUS, GRANT PENNINGTON 12.00
3 AMERICAN PIE, ANNE TREFIL 8.00
4 OLARA, OSCAR HERNANDEZ 4.00
5 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 2.00

Class: 199 - BABY GREEN JPR 2' - SUNDAY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLARA, OSCAR HERNANDEZ 20.00
2 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 12.00
3 JUST SCOUTING AROUND, BROOKE LAVOY 8.00
4 ZEUS, GRANT PENNINGTON 4.00
5 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, KATE FEUSTEL 2.00

Class: 200 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3 - SATURDAY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABER-KA-DABRA, JANICE BRODKIN 20.00
2 LEONARDO, DUSTIN DURHAM 12.00

Class: 202 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3 - SUNDAY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A PENNY FOR YOUR THOUGHTS, MATTISON HARLLEE 20.00
2 LEONARDO, DUSTIN DURHAM 12.00
3 A HOT SUMMER DREAM, WENDY HECHLER 8.00

Class: 204 - LEVEL 3 JPR 3'5 - SATURDAY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NANOOK Z, JOHN GIZA 20.00
2 GRAYT RESOURCES, CORRY SMALLEGANGE 12.00
3 SWEET SUMMER Z, MADISON PARKER 8.00

Class: 205 - LEVEL 3 JPR 3'5 - SUNDAY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET SUMMER Z, MADISON PARKER 20.00
2 NANOOK Z, JOHN GIZA 12.00

Class: 208 - REG AD/CH JPR 3'6 - SATURDAY    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET SUMMER Z, MADISON PARKER 20.00

Class: 209 - REG AD/CH JPR 3'6 - SUNDAY    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET SUMMER Z, MADISON PARKER 20.00

Class: 212 - LEVEL 4 JPR 3'9 - SATURDAY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANDRA K, OSCAR HERNANDEZ 20.00
2 M.V.P., ALEXANDRA HOWE 12.00

Class: 243 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCORDEN, KRIS DI CARLO 20.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 12.00
3 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 8.00

Class: 244 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCORDEN, KRIS DI CARLO 20.00
2 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 12.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 8.00

Class: 245 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 20.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 12.00

Class: 248 - CHILD PONY HTR 2' 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRONKITE, JULIANA HOWE 20.00
2 SUGAR FIX, ABIGAIL PERRY 12.00
3 WHAT LUCK, EMMA CHMILL 8.00

Class: 249 - CHILD PONY HTR 2' 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRONKITE, JULIANA HOWE 20.00
2 SUGAR FIX, ABIGAIL PERRY 12.00
3 WHAT LUCK, EMMA CHMILL 8.00

Class: 250 - CHILD PONY HTR 2' 2'6 U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRONKITE, JULIANA HOWE 20.00
2 SUGAR FIX, ABIGAIL PERRY 12.00
3 WHAT LUCK, EMMA CHMILL 8.00

Class: 260 - CHILD PONY HTR 2' 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRONKITE, JULIANA HOWE 20.00
2 SUGAR FIX, ABIGAIL PERRY 12.00
3 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, KATE FEUSTEL 8.00
4 JUST SCOUTING AROUND, BROOKE LAVOY 4.00

Class: 261 - CHILD PONY HTR 2' 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRONKITE, JULIANA HOWE 20.00
2 SUGAR FIX, ABIGAIL PERRY 12.00
3 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, KATE FEUSTEL 8.00
4 JUST SCOUTING AROUND, BROOKE LAVOY 4.00

Class: 262 - CHILD PONY HTR 2' 2'6 U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR FIX, ABIGAIL PERRY 20.00
2 JUST SCOUTING AROUND, BROOKE LAVOY 12.00
3 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, KATE FEUSTEL 8.00

Class: 555 - WALK/TROT POLES EQUIT O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA CHMILL 20.00
2 BROOKE O'NEIL, MY BETTER HALF 12.00
3 MADISON YANCHUS, SOPHISTICATED MAMA 8.00
4 ALYSSA PICCONE, EVENING SHADES 4.00
5 GABRIELLE BATAGLINI, CHARLIE BROWN 2.00

Class: 556 - WALK/TROT POLES EQUIT O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA CHMILL 20.00
2 BROOKE O'NEIL, MY BETTER HALF 12.00
3 ALYSSA PICCONE, EVENING SHADES 8.00
4 MADISON YANCHUS, SOPHISTICATED MAMA 4.00
5 GABRIELLE BATAGLINI, CHARLIE BROWN 2.00

Class: 557 - WALK/TROT POLES EQUIT U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALYSSA PICCONE, EVENING SHADES 20.00
2 EMMA CHMILL 12.00
3 BROOKE O'NEIL, MY BETTER HALF 8.00
4 MADISON YANCHUS, SOPHISTICATED MAMA 4.00

Class: 564 - WALK/TROT EQUIT (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADISON YANCHUS, SOPHISTICATED MAMA 20.00
2 BROOKE O'NEIL, MY BETTER HALF 12.00
3 ALYSSA PICCONE, EVENING SHADES 8.00
4 EMMA CHMILL 4.00
5 GABRIELLE BATAGLINI, CHARLIE BROWN 2.00

Class: 565 - WALK/TROT PLEASURE (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALYSSA PICCONE, EVENING SHADES 20.00
2 BROOKE O'NEIL, MY BETTER HALF 12.00
3 EMMA CHMILL 8.00
4 MADISON YANCHUS, SOPHISTICATED MAMA 4.00
5 GABRIELLE BATAGLINI, CHARLIE BROWN 2.00

Class: 566 - WALK/TROT U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA CHMILL 20.00
2 BROOKE O'NEIL, MY BETTER HALF 12.00
3 ALYSSA PICCONE, EVENING SHADES 8.00
4 MADISON YANCHUS, SOPHISTICATED MAMA 4.00
5 GABRIELLE BATAGLINI, CHARLIE BROWN 2.00

Class: 567 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOCHACHINO, SARA JOHN 20.00

Class: 568 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOCHACHINO, SARA JOHN 20.00

Class: 569 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOCHACHINO, SARA JOHN 20.00

Class: 570 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 20.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 12.00
3 COUNT MY KISSES, JADA SAWHNEY 8.00
4 KEEGAN, ALLANA DUKAS 4.00

Class: 571 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 20.00
2 KEEGAN, ALLANA DUKAS 12.00
3 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 8.00
4 COUNT MY KISSES, JADA SAWHNEY 4.00

Class: 572 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 20.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 12.00
3 KEEGAN, ALLANA DUKAS 8.00
4 COUNT MY KISSES, JADA SAWHNEY 4.00

Class: 1150 - CHILD/AD HTR 3' O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAU BLUE, SYDNEY ENGLUND 20.00

Class: 1151 - CHILD/AD HTR 3' O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAU BLUE, SYDNEY ENGLUND 20.00

Class: 1152 - CHILD/AD HTR U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOWN N COUNTRY, JULIA BUTCHER 20.00
2 BEAU BLUE, SYDNEY ENGLUND 12.00

Class: 1650 - MODIFIED CH/AD EQUIT 2'9 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AURORA CLEMENTS, ROMAN RENAISSANCE 20.00

Class: 1652 - MODIFIED CH/AD EQUIT U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 20.00
2 AURORA CLEMENTS, ROMAN RENAISSANCE 12.00
3 KATE FEUSTEL, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top