JANUARY H/J OPEN

January 17 & 18, 2015


Class: 12 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 10.00
2 MATERIAL GIRL, ELLA OSWEILER 6.00

Class: 13 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 10.00
2 MATERIAL GIRL, ELLA OSWEILER 6.00

Class: 18 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATIE PETERSON 10.00
2 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 6.00

Class: 19 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA FREEBURG, HEART FELT 10.00
2 KATIE PETERSON 6.00
3 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 4.00

Class: 20 - CROSSRAIL EQUIT SEC A SUN FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATIE PETERSON 10.00
2 ISABELLA FREEBURG, HEART FELT 6.00

Class: 21 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 10.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 6.00
3 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 4.00
4 TAMBOURINE MAN, JULIA SINACORE 2.00
5 GOOD EVENING, HEATHER DOWD 1.00

Class: 22 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 10.00
2 TAMBOURINE MAN, JULIA SINACORE 6.00
3 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, SALLY BROWNE 4.00
4 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 2.00
5 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 1.00

Class: 23 - 18 OPEN WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 10.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 6.00
3 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 4.00
4 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, SALLY BROWNE 2.00

Class: 24 - SH/AD LG STRRP HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 10.00
2 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 6.00
3 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 4.00
4 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 2.00

Class: 25 - SH/ AD LG STRRP HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 10.00
2 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 6.00
3 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 4.00
4 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 2.00

Class: 26 - SH/ AD LG STRRP HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 10.00
2 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 6.00
3 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 4.00

Class: 30 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'3 2' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUNT MY KISSES, OLIVIA TUCCILLO 10.00
2 PROSPERO-FLASH, KIMBERLY MATTER 6.00
3 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, SALLY BROWNE 4.00
4 ANNA, LISA BELSITO 2.00
5 JAZ DE LE PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 1.00

Class: 31 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'3 2' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUNT MY KISSES, OLIVIA TUCCILLO 10.00
2 JAZ DE LE PRAYE, CASSIDY DARNNELL 6.00
3 PROSPERO-FLASH, KIMBERLY MATTER 4.00
4 BE LUCKY, TIFFANY HAMPTON 2.00
5 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, SALLY BROWNE 1.00

Class: 32 - PRE CH/AD HTR 2'3 2' FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROSPERO-FLASH, KIMBERLY MATTER 10.00
2 SWEET SUMMER Z, KRYSTAL KUHL 6.00
3 OCEAN CITY, CHARLES EPPLEY 4.00
4 COUNT MY KISSES, OLIVIA TUCCILLO 2.00
5 BE LUCKY, TIFFANY HAMPTON 1.00

Class: 38 - YNG WKG HTR O/F 2'3 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER THE ROYAL BLUE SKY, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 6.00
3 ELLE ENCHANTED, ANNA MEAD 4.00
4 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 2.00

Class: 39 - YNG WKG HTR O/F 2'3 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER THE ROYAL BLUE SKY, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 ELLE ENCHANTED, ANNA MEAD 6.00
3 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 4.00
4 ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, LISA TARANTO 2.00
5 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 1.00

Class: 40 - YNG WKG HTR U/S 2'3 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER THE ROYAL BLUE SKY, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 6.00
3 ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, LISA TARANTO 4.00
4 ELLE ENCHANTED, ANNA MEAD 2.00
5 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 1.00

Class: 44 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F -2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARK'S FIDDLE, CHIARA POUCHER 10.00
2 SUGAR FIX, ABBEY PERRY 6.00
3 ARTS FANTASY, SELENA GUTIERREZ 4.00
4 READY SET ROCK, MCKENZIE KREILICH 2.00
5 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 1.00

Class: 45 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F -2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTS FANTASY, SELENA GUTIERREZ 10.00
2 READY SET ROCK, MCKENZIE KREILICH 6.00
3 LARK'S FIDDLE, CHIARA POUCHER 4.00
4 ELLE ENCHANTED, ANNA MEAD 2.00
5 SUGAR FIX, ABBEY PERRY 1.00

Class: 46 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR U/S -2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARK'S FIDDLE, CHIARA POUCHER 10.00
2 ARTS FANTASY, SELENA GUTIERREZ 6.00
3 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 4.00
4 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 2.00
5 READY SET ROCK, MCKENZIE KREILICH 1.00

Class: 47 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTS FANTASY, SELENA GUTIERREZ 10.00
2 COLETTE, JULIETTE JACKSON 6.00
3 ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, LAUREN JARNAGIN 4.00

Class: 48 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLETTE, JULIETTE JACKSON 10.00
2 ARTS FANTASY, SELENA GUTIERREZ 6.00
3 ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, LAUREN JARNAGIN 4.00

Class: 49 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTS FANTASY, SELENA GUTIERREZ 10.00
2 COLETTE, JULIETTE JACKSON 6.00
3 ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, LAUREN JARNAGIN 4.00

Class: 50 - CHILD HTR 3' O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOUSTEN, BETH VARIAN CATIE 10.00
2 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 6.00
3 BALMAR CARMELITOS, LANE PATTERSON 4.00
4 MULHOLLAND, BRIANNA KEESLER 2.00
5 WALK THE LINE, ALEXANDRA FITZGERALD 1.00

Class: 51 - CHILD HTR 3' O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOUSTEN, BETH VARIAN CATIE 10.00
2 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 6.00
3 BALMAR CARMELITOS, LANE PATTERSON 4.00
4 WALK THE LINE, ALEXANDRA FITZGERALD 2.00
5 MULHOLLAND, BRIANNA KEESLER 1.00

Class: 52 - CHILD HTR 3' U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK THE LINE, ALEXANDRA FITZGERALD 10.00
2 HOUSTEN, BETH VARIAN CATIE 6.00
3 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 4.00
4 MULHOLLAND, BRIANNA KEESLER 2.00

Class: 53 - ADULT HTR 3' O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLETTE, JULIETTE JACKSON 10.00
2 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 6.00
3 MASTERPIECE, HEATHER PURCHANSKY 4.00
4 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 2.00

Class: 54 - ADULT HTR 3' O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTERPIECE, HEATHER PURCHANSKY 10.00
2 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 6.00
3 COLETTE, JULIETTE JACKSON 4.00
4 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 2.00

Class: 55 - ADULT HTR 3' U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTERPIECE, HEATHER PURCHANSKY 10.00
2 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 6.00
3 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 4.00
4 COLETTE, JULIETTE JACKSON 2.00

Class: 62 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 10.00

Class: 63 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 10.00

Class: 64 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 10.00

Class: 71 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN SENT, KAYLEE KOBIE 10.00
2 OVER THE MOON, GABRIELA TRAVER 6.00
3 PROSPERO-FLASH, KENNEDY CALLIS 4.00
4 FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD, FIONA SUTTON 2.00

Class: 72 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROSPERO-FLASH, KENNEDY CALLIS 10.00
2 OVER THE MOON, GABRIELA TRAVER 6.00
3 FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD, FIONA SUTTON 4.00
4 HEAVEN SENT, KAYLEE KOBIE 2.00

Class: 73 - WALK TROT POLES U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER THE MOON, GABRIELA TRAVER 10.00
2 FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD, FIONA SUTTON 6.00
3 PROSPERO-FLASH, KENNEDY CALLIS 4.00
4 HEAVEN SENT, KAYLEE KOBIE 2.00

Class: 77 - CROSSRAIL HTR U O/F SECTION A    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P B & K, KATIE PETERSON 10.00

Class: 78 - CROSSRAIL HTR O/F SECTION A    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P B & K, KATIE PETERSON 10.00

Class: 80 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIE LLOYD, THE REAL SLIM SHADY 10.00
2 BETHANY BURNS, DETAIL EXPRESS 6.00
3 LAUREN OGLE, EQUAL OPPORTUNITY 4.00
4 JADA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 2.00

Class: 81 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREN OGLE, EQUAL OPPORTUNITY 10.00
2 CASSIE LLOYD, THE REAL SLIM SHADY 6.00
3 JADA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 4.00
4 BETHANY BURNS, DETAIL EXPRESS 2.00

Class: 82 - SH/LG/AD STRP EQUIT U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BETHANY BURNS, DETAIL EXPRESS 10.00
2 LAUREN OGLE, EQUAL OPPORTUNITY 6.00
3 JADA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 4.00
4 CASSIE LLOYD, THE REAL SLIM SHADY 2.00

Class: 89 - WALK TROT EQUITATION A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 10.00
2 GABRIELA TRAVER, OVER THE MOON 6.00
3 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 4.00
4 FIONA SUTTON, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 2.00
5 KAYLEE KOBIE, HEAVEN SENT 1.00

Class: 90 - WALK TROT PLEASURE A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIONA SUTTON, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 10.00
2 KAYLEE KOBIE, HEAVEN SENT 6.00
3 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 4.00
4 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 2.00
5 GABRIELA TRAVER, OVER THE MOON 1.00

Class: 91 - WALK TROT U/S A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 10.00
2 KAYLEE KOBIE, HEAVEN SENT 6.00
3 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 4.00
4 GABRIELA TRAVER, OVER THE MOON 2.00
5 FIONA SUTTON, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 1.00

Class: 123 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDRA HABER, ELSA 10.00
2 JACQUELINE S CHARLES, MANCHESTER 6.00
3 OLIVIA TUCCILLO, COUNT MY KISSES 4.00
4 TIFFANY HAMPTON, BE LUCKY 2.00
5 LISA BELSITO, ANNA 1.00

Class: 124 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVIA TUCCILLO, COUNT MY KISSES 10.00
2 KIMBERLY MATTER, PROSPERO-FLASH 6.00
3 JACQUELINE S CHARLES, MANCHESTER 4.00
4 CASSIDY DARNNELL, JAZ DE LE PRAYE 2.00
5 SANDRA HABER, ELSA 1.00

Class: 125 - PRE CH/AD 2' 2'3 2'9 EQUIT FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KRYSTAL KUHL, SWEET SUMMER Z 10.00
2 OLIVIA TUCCILLO, COUNT MY KISSES 6.00
3 SANDRA HABER, ELSA 4.00
4 JULIA SINACORE, TAMBOURINE MAN 2.00
5 TIFFANY HAMPTON, BE LUCKY 1.00

Class: 129 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 10.00
2 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 6.00
3 ZORRO'S NIGHT & DAY, NATALIE JEN 4.00
4 SNEAK PREVIEW, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 2.00

Class: 130 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 10.00
2 OVER THE ROYAL BLUE SKY, LAUREN MULLER 6.00
3 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 4.00
4 ZORRO'S NIGHT & DAY, NATALIE JEN 2.00
5 SNEAK PREVIEW, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 1.00

Class: 131 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 10.00
2 SNEAK PREVIEW, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 6.00
3 OVER THE ROYAL BLUE SKY, LAUREN MULLER 4.00
4 ZORRO'S NIGHT & DAY, NATALIE JEN 2.00

Class: 148 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 O/F COMB    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAYLA LINDSAY, CELEBRITY 10.00
2 TARA D. MILLER, AUDACIOUS 6.00
3 LAUREN JARNAGIN 4.00
4 SELENA GUTIERREZ, ARTS FANTASY 2.00
5 JAIME RISHI, MICHEAL ANGELO 1.00

Class: 149 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 O/F COMB    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAYLA LINDSAY, CELEBRITY 10.00
2 TARA D. MILLER, AUDACIOUS 6.00
3 LAUREN JARNAGIN 4.00
4 EMERALD MCKAY, AMERICAN HONEY 2.00
5 JAIME RISHI, MICHEAL ANGELO 1.00

Class: 150 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQUIT 2'6 FLAT COMB    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAYLA LINDSAY, CELEBRITY 10.00
2 TARA D. MILLER, AUDACIOUS 6.00
3 SELENA GUTIERREZ, ARTS FANTASY 4.00
4 JAIME RISHI, MICHEAL ANGELO 2.00
5 LAUREN JARNAGIN 1.00

Class: 152 - LOW SCH HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRISH YOU LUCK, KATIE SHEMWELL 10.00
2 SNEAK PREVIEW, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 6.00
3 ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, LAUREN JARNAGIN 4.00

Class: 153 - LOW SCH HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, LAUREN JARNAGIN 10.00
2 SNEAK PREVIEW, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 6.00

Class: 154 - LOW SCH HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELSA, SANDRA HABER 10.00
2 ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, LAUREN JARNAGIN 6.00
3 IRISH YOU LUCK, KATIE SHEMWELL 4.00

Class: 155 - NON THORO HTR 2'6 2'9 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 10.00
2 COLETTE, JULIETTE JACKSON 6.00

Class: 156 - NON THORO HTR 2'6 2'9 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLETTE, JULIETTE JACKSON 10.00
2 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 6.00

Class: 157 - NON THORO HTR 2'6 2'9 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLETTE, JULIETTE JACKSON 10.00
2 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 6.00

Class: 161 - CHILD EQUIT 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXANDRA FITZGERALD, WALK THE LINE 10.00
2 BRIANNA KEESLER, MULHOLLAND 6.00
3 JULIA CAPO, TAG YOU'RE HIT 4.00
4 LANE PATTERSON 2.00

Class: 162 - CHILD EQUIT 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXANDRA FITZGERALD, WALK THE LINE 10.00
2 LANE PATTERSON 6.00
3 BRIANNA KEESLER, MULHOLLAND 4.00
4 JULIA CAPO, TAG YOU'RE HIT 2.00

Class: 163 - CHILD EQUIT 3' FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXANDRA FITZGERALD, WALK THE LINE 10.00
2 BRIANNA KEESLER, MULHOLLAND 6.00
3 CHIARA POUCHER, DEEP BLUE SKYES 4.00
4 LANE PATTERSON 2.00
5 JULIA CAPO, TAG YOU'RE HIT 1.00

Class: 181 - SCH JPR 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO QUESTION, DEANNA BRADSHAW 10.00
2 MOONLIGHT SONATA, LAURA GIUDICI 6.00
3 TOUCH OF SASS, LAUREN MULLER 4.00
4 VIVAZ, CLAUDIA DOYLE 2.00
5 DONNERSTURM, BRITTANY BLOCH 1.00

Class: 183 - SCH JPR 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRISH YOU LUCK, KATIE SHEMWELL 10.00
2 ZORRO'S NIGHT & DAY, NATALIE JEN 6.00
3 MOONLIGHT SONATA, LAURA GIUDICI 4.00
4 VIVAZ, CLAUDIA DOYLE 2.00
5 AMERICAN HONEY, EMERALD MCKAY 1.00

Class: 186 - PONY & HOPEFUL 2'3 JUMPER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCH OF SASS, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 SKIP-A-BEAT, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 6.00

Class: 187 - PONY & HOPEFUL 2'3 JUMPER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKIP-A-BEAT, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 10.00
2 ZORRO'S NIGHT & DAY, NATALIE JEN 6.00

Class: 188 - LEVEL 0 JPR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY VALENTINE 10.00
2 NO QUESTION, DEANNA BRADSHAW 6.00
3 AMERICAN HONEY, EMERALD MCKAY 4.00
4 U - CORONA, AMANDA MIYAMOTO 2.00
5 DONNERSTURM, BRITTANY BLOCH 1.00

Class: 190 - LEVEL 0 JPR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO QUESTION, DEANNA BRADSHAW 10.00
2 AMERICAN HONEY, EMERALD MCKAY 6.00
3 MOONLIGHT SONATA, LAURA GIUDICI 4.00
4 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 2.00
5 TOUCH OF SASS, LAUREN MULLER 1.00

Class: 192 - LEVEL 1 JPR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTE, BROOKE AABEL 10.00
2 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 6.00
3 TRINITY, HOWARD LEMUS 4.00
3 CAMBRIDGE D, ABIGAIL PETERSON 4.00
5 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 1.00

Class: 193 - LEVEL 1 JPR 3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY VALENTINE 10.00
2 FORTE, BROOKE AABEL 6.00
3 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 4.00
4 FAITH, MADELINE EPSTEIN 2.00
5 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 1.00
5 U - CORONA, AMANDA MIYAMOTO 1.00

Class: 196 - LOW AD/CH JPR LVL 1 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAITH, MADELINE EPSTEIN 10.00
2 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 6.00
3 CAMBRIDGE D, ABIGAIL PETERSON 4.00
4 COOL N CAVALIER, CASSIE BAKUS 2.00
5 BARDENTO, STEPHANIE STEIFF 1.00

Class: 197 - LOW AD/CH JPR LVL 1 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 10.00
2 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 6.00
3 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 4.00
4 BARDENTO, STEPHANIE STEIFF 2.00
5 FAITH, MADELINE EPSTEIN 1.00

Class: 200 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIESEL, MELANIE MARKHAM 10.00
2 LAARSANT-D, JOHN GIZA 6.00
3 VIVAZ, CLAUDIA DOYLE 4.00
4 COOL N CAVALIER, CASSIE BAKUS 2.00
5 U - CORONA, AMANDA MIYAMOTO 1.00
5 SAKI, SHERRY HOHR 1.00

Class: 202 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 10.00
2 COOL N CAVALIER, CASSIE BAKUS 6.00
3 CRISTELLA, TANIA DI CARLO 4.00
4 U - CORONA, AMANDA MIYAMOTO 2.00
5 SUBLIME D'AMOUR, BRIAN SJETLEZ 1.00

Class: 204 - LEVEL 3 JPR 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 10.00
2 CRISTELLA, TANIA DI CARLO 6.00
3 DIESEL, MELANIE MARKHAM 4.00
4 LAARSANT-D, JOHN GIZA 2.00
5 FELICITY, LYNN BURNETT 1.00

Class: 205 - LEVEL 3 JPR 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIESEL, MELANIE MARKHAM 10.00
2 U - CORONA, AMANDA MIYAMOTO 6.00
3 COOL N CAVALIER, CASSIE BAKUS 4.00
4 LAARSANT-D, JOHN GIZA 2.00

Class: 209 - REG AD/CH JPR LVL 3 3'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 10.00

Class: 212 - LVL 4 JPR 3'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHALIMAR, KRIS DI CARLO 10.00
2 CRISTELLA, TANIA DI CARLO 6.00
3 SAKI, SHERRY HOHR 4.00
4 FELICITY, LYNN BURNETT 2.00

Class: 215 - LVL 4 JPR 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FELICITY, LYNN BURNETT 10.00
2 IMAGINE THAT, BRIAN GJETLEY 6.00
3 REVELATION, DAVID PETERSON 4.00
4 SAKI, SHERRY HOHR 2.00
5 NEVADO, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 1.00

Class: 243 - 2'9 3' 3'3 HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 10.00

Class: 244 - 2'9 3' 3'3 HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 10.00

Class: 245 - 2'9 3' 3'3 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEART FELT, ISABELLA FREEBURG 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00

Class: 555 - WALK TROT POLES EQ O/F SEC A SUN    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIELA TRAVER, OVER THE MOON 10.00
2 FIONA SUTTON, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 6.00
3 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 4.00

Class: 556 - WALK TROT POLES EQ O/F SEC A SUN    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 10.00
2 GABRIELA TRAVER, OVER THE MOON 6.00
3 FIONA SUTTON, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 4.00

Class: 557 - WALK TROT POLES EQ U/S SEC A SUN    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIELA TRAVER, OVER THE MOON 10.00
2 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 6.00
3 FIONA SUTTON, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 4.00

Class: 564 - WALK TROT EQUIT SEC A SUN    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 10.00
2 ISABELLA FREEBURG, HEART FELT 6.00
3 GABRIELA TRAVER, OVER THE MOON 4.00
4 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 2.00
5 FIONA SUTTON, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 1.00

Class: 565 - WALK TROT PLEASURE SEC A SUN    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 10.00
2 FIONA SUTTON, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 6.00
3 GABRIELA TRAVER, OVER THE MOON 4.00
4 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 2.00
5 ISABELLA FREEBURG, HEART FELT 1.00

Class: 566 - WALK TROT U/S SEC A SUN    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA OSWEILER, MATERIAL GIRL 10.00
2 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 6.00
3 GABRIELA TRAVER, OVER THE MOON 4.00
4 ISABELLA FREEBURG, HEART FELT 2.00
5 FIONA SUTTON, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 1.00

Class: 567 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATERIAL GIRL, ELLA OSWEILER 10.00
2 HEART FELT, ISABELLA FREEBURG 6.00

Class: 568 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATERIAL GIRL, ELLA OSWEILER 10.00
2 HEART FELT, ISABELLA FREEBURG 6.00

Class: 569 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEART FELT, ISABELLA FREEBURG 10.00

Class: 570 - 18' OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 10.00
2 TAMBOURINE MAN, JULIA SINACORE 6.00
3 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 4.00
4 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 2.00
5 RAINBOW DASH, JADA SAWHNEY 1.00

Class: 571 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 10.00
2 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 6.00
3 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 4.00
4 TAMBOURINE MAN, JULIA SINACORE 2.00
5 RAINBOW DASH, JADA SAWHNEY 1.00

Class: 572 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAMBOURINE MAN, JULIA SINACORE 10.00
2 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 6.00
3 RAINBOW DASH, JADA SAWHNEY 4.00
4 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 2.00
5 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 1.00

Class: 650 - MODIFIED CH/AD O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALMAR CARMELITOS, LANE PATTERSON 10.00

Class: 651 - MODIFIED CH/AD O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALMAR CARMELITOS, LANE PATTERSON 10.00

Class: 652 - MODIFIED CH/AD U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALMAR CARMELITOS, LANE PATTERSON 10.00

Class: 1150 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK THE LINE, ALEXANDRA FITZGERALD 10.00

Class: 1151 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK THE LINE, ALEXANDRA FITZGERALD 10.00

Class: 2150 - AD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 10.00
2 COLETTE, JULIETTE JACKSON 6.00
3 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 4.00
4 MASTERPIECE, HEATHER PURCHANSKY 2.00

Class: 2151 - AD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 10.00
2 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 6.00
3 MASTERPIECE, HEATHER PURCHANSKY 4.00
4 COLETTE, JULIETTE JACKSON 2.00

Class: 2152 - AD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLETTE, JULIETTE JACKSON 10.00
2 MASTERPIECE, HEATHER PURCHANSKY 6.00
3 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 4.00
4 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top