FEBRUARY H/J OPEN

February 28 - March 1, 2015


Class: 12 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTIEL, ARABELLA SCHOENHERR 20.00
2 A PAIGE IN TIME, TRULY MULLIN 12.00
3 OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS, JOHN COWEN 8.00
4 INDIAN GIVER, VISULA BANOS 4.00
5 BLACK TOP, ABBY PHELAN 2.00

Class: 13 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK, OLIVIA GUZMAN 20.00
2 CASTIEL, ARABELLA SCHOENHERR 12.00
3 LA FE IBIS, ANNABEL HARPER 8.00
4 BLACK TOP, ABBY PHELAN 4.00
5 A PAIGE IN TIME, TRULY MULLIN 2.00

Class: 14 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK TOP, ABBY PHELAN 20.00
2 ABRACADABRA, WILL SEITZMEIR 12.00
3 MADE YA LOOK, OBETH DAVIS 8.00
4 CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK, OLIVIA GUZMAN 4.00
5 OBERON, OCEANA HAYDEN 2.00

Class: 18 - CROSSRAILS EQUIT O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARABELLA SCHOENHERR, CASTIEL 20.00
1 ANNABEL HARPER, LA FE IBIS 20.00
2 TRULY MULLIN, A PAIGE IN TIME 12.00
2 JOHN COWEN, OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS 12.00
3 OCEANA HAYDEN, OBERON 8.00
3 OLIVIA GUZMAN, CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK 8.00
4 ABBY PHELAN, BLACK TOP 4.00
4 VISULA BANOS, INDIAN GIVER 4.00

Class: 19 - CROSSRAILS EQUIT O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARABELLA SCHOENHERR, CASTIEL 20.00
1 ABBY PHELAN, BLACK TOP 20.00
2 TRULY MULLIN, A PAIGE IN TIME 12.00
2 VISULA BANOS, INDIAN GIVER 12.00
3 OLIVIA GUZMAN, CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK 8.00
3 ANNABEL HARPER, LA FE IBIS 8.00
4 OCEANA HAYDEN, OBERON 4.00
4 JOHN COWEN, OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS 4.00

Class: 20 - CROSSRAILS EQUIT U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILL SEITZMEIR, ABRACADABRA 20.00
1 JOHN COWEN, OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS 20.00
2 ABBY PHELAN, BLACK TOP 12.00
2 OCEANA HAYDEN, OBERON 12.00
3 OLIVIA GUZMAN, CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK 8.00
3 VISULA BANOS, INDIAN GIVER 8.00

Class: 21 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 20.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 12.00
3 LYLAC, EMILY AUSTAD 8.00
4 A PAIGE IN TIME, ALEXANDRA KEITH 4.00
5 MADE YA LOOK, OBETH DAVIS 2.00

Class: 22 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 20.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 12.00
3 MADE YA LOOK, OBETH DAVIS 8.00
4 A PAIGE IN TIME, ALEXANDRA KEITH 4.00
5 LYLAC, EMILY AUSTAD 2.00

Class: 23 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 20.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 12.00
3 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, BAILEY WOODS 8.00
4 MADE YA LOOK, OBETH DAVIS 4.00
5 LA FE IBIS, ANNABEL HARPER 2.00

Class: 24 - SHORT/ADULT LONG STIRRUP O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEOPLE GET READY, CAITLYN LEVITZ 20.00
2 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 12.00
3 MADE YA LOOK, OBETH DAVIS 8.00
4 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 4.00
5 A PAIGE IN TIME, ALEXANDRA KEITH 2.00

Class: 25 - SHORT/ADULT LONG STIRRUP O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 20.00
2 MADE YA LOOK, OBETH DAVIS 12.00
3 A PAIGE IN TIME, ALEXANDRA KEITH 8.00
4 PEOPLE GET READY, CAITLYN LEVITZ 4.00
5 LYLAC, EMILY AUSTAD 2.00

Class: 26 - SHORT/ADULT LONG STIRRUP U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEOPLE GET READY, CAITLYN LEVITZ 20.00
2 MADE YA LOOK, OBETH DAVIS 12.00
3 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 8.00
4 A PAIGE IN TIME, ALEXANDRA KEITH 4.00
5 AMERICAN PIE, VALERIE GARRIDO 2.00

Class: 30 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F 2' 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GROVY DUDE, AVERY BRAUSS 20.00
2 STEP A SIDE, KATE SEITZMEIR 12.00
4 DUNN GOOD, EMMA ERICKSON 4.00
5 POLO, NATALIA ONOFRIO 2.00

Class: 31 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F 2' 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROOT BEER FLOAT, OLIVIA IGLESIAS 20.00
2 STEP A SIDE, KATE SEITZMEIR 12.00
3 LOLA, ALEXA FRITSCH 8.00
4 POLO, NATALIA ONOFRIO 4.00
5 DUNN GOOD, EMMA ERICKSON 2.00

Class: 32 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HTR U/S 2' 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROOT BEER FLOAT, OLIVIA IGLESIAS 20.00
2 GROVY DUDE, AVERY BRAUSS 12.00
4 STEP A SIDE, KATE SEITZMEIR 4.00
5 POLO, NATALIA ONOFRIO 2.00

Class: 38 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRIPPLE BLING, MEGAN LORD 20.00
2 NO INTERRUPTION, CAROLINE PETTET 12.00
3 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 8.00
4 ARMANI, SARA SCHNEIDER 4.00

Class: 39 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARMANI, SARA SCHNEIDER 20.00
2 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 12.00
3 NO INTERRUPTION, CAROLINE PETTET 8.00
4 TRIPPLE BLING, MEGAN LORD 4.00

Class: 40 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARMANI, SARA SCHNEIDER 20.00
2 TRIPPLE BLING, MEGAN LORD 12.00
3 NO INTERRUPTION, CAROLINE PETTET 8.00

Class: 44 - LOW CH/AD HTR 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAVE A LUKE, MEGAN CLOUDEN 20.00
2 ARTS FANTASY, SELENA GUTIERREZ 12.00
3 TRIPPLE BLING, MEGAN LORD 8.00
4 MY WAY, ABBY BLAIS 4.00
5 AUDACIOUS, TARA D. MILLER 2.00

Class: 45 - LOW CH/AD HTR 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WAY, ABBY BLAIS 20.00
2 HAVE A LUKE, MEGAN CLOUDEN 12.00
3 GET SMART, EMILY CARPENTER 8.00
4 AUDACIOUS, TARA D. MILLER 4.00
5 TRIPPLE BLING, MEGAN LORD 2.00

Class: 46 - LOW CH/AD HTR U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARMANI, SARA SCHNEIDER 20.00
2 AUDACIOUS, TARA D. MILLER 12.00
3 MY WAY, ABBY BLAIS 8.00
4 VICTORIOUS WAY, KRISTINA SWETOKOS 4.00
5 GET SMART, EMILY CARPENTER 2.00

Class: 47 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARMANI, SARA SCHNEIDER 20.00
2 GET SMART, EMILY CARPENTER 12.00
3 THE ARTICLE, DAKOTA GRIFFITH 8.00
4 DON WERTHER, JELENA LAZICH 4.00

Class: 48 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 20.00
2 GET SMART, EMILY CARPENTER 12.00
3 THE ARTICLE, DAKOTA GRIFFITH 8.00
4 DON WERTHER, JELENA LAZICH 4.00

Class: 49 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 20.00
2 ARMANI, SARA SCHNEIDER 12.00
3 GET SMART, EMILY CARPENTER 8.00
4 THE ARTICLE, DAKOTA GRIFFITH 4.00
5 SILVER SKATES, ROGER SEITZMEIR 2.00

Class: 50 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPTIMUS PRIME, CAELA HENNELLY 20.00
2 COLETTE, JULIETTE JACKSON 12.00
3 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 8.00
4 BEAU BLUE, SYDNEY ENGLUND 4.00
5 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 2.00

Class: 51 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPTIMUS PRIME, CAELA HENNELLY 20.00
2 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 12.00
3 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 8.00
4 BEAU BLUE, SYDNEY ENGLUND 4.00
5 COLETTE, JULIETTE JACKSON 2.00

Class: 52 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPTIMUS PRIME, CAELA HENNELLY 20.00
2 COLETTE, JULIETTE JACKSON 12.00
3 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 8.00
4 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 4.00
5 BEAU BLUE, SYDNEY ENGLUND 2.00

Class: 62 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTERPIECE, HEATHER PURCHANSKY 20.00
2 VICTORIOUS WAY, KRISTINA SWETOKOS 12.00
3 KUDOS!, GRANT PENNINGTON 8.00
4 OVER THE ROYAL BLUE SKY, LAUREN MULLER 4.00
5 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 2.00

Class: 63 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTERPIECE, HEATHER PURCHANSKY 20.00
2 KUDOS!, GRANT PENNINGTON 12.00
3 OVER THE ROYAL BLUE SKY, LAUREN MULLER 8.00
4 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00
5 VANITY FAIR, ROGER SEITZMEIR 2.00

Class: 64 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTERPIECE, HEATHER PURCHANSKY 20.00
2 KUDOS!, GRANT PENNINGTON 12.00
3 OVER THE ROYAL BLUE SKY, LAUREN MULLER 8.00
4 VICTORIOUS WAY, KRISTINA SWETOKOS 4.00
5 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 2.00

Class: 71 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD, FIONA SUTTON 20.00
2 OBERON, DAHLIA TROMBLY 12.00
3 HEAVEN SENT, KAYLEE KOBIE 8.00
4 SOPHISTICATED MAMA, MADISON YANCHUS 4.00

Class: 72 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPHISTICATED MAMA, MADISON YANCHUS 20.00
2 FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD, FIONA SUTTON 12.00
3 OBERON, DAHLIA TROMBLY 8.00
4 HEAVEN SENT, KAYLEE KOBIE 4.00

Class: 73 - WALK TROT POLES U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN SENT, KAYLEE KOBIE 20.00
2 FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD, FIONA SUTTON 12.00
3 OBERON, DAHLIA TROMBLY 8.00
4 SOPHISTICATED MAMA, MADISON YANCHUS 4.00

Class: 77 - CROSSRAILS HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABRACADABRA, WILL SEITZMEIR 20.00
2 OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS, JOHN COWEN 12.00
3 INDIAN GIVER, VISULA BANOS 8.00
4 LA FE IBIS, ANNABEL HARPER 4.00
5 BLACK TOP, ABBY PHELAN 2.00

Class: 78 - CROSSRAILS HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK TOP, ABBY PHELAN 20.00
2 CASTIEL, ARABELLA SCHOENHERR 12.00
3 CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK, OLIVIA GUZMAN 8.00
4 LA FE IBIS, ANNABEL HARPER 4.00

Class: 79 - CROSSRAILS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK, OLIVIA GUZMAN 20.00
2 A PAIGE IN TIME, TRULY MULLIN 12.00
3 OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS, JOHN COWEN 8.00
4 CASTIEL, ARABELLA SCHOENHERR 4.00
5 OBERON, OCEANA HAYDEN 2.00

Class: 80 - SHORT/LONG/AD STIRRUP EQUIT O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREN OGLE, EQUAL OPPORTUNITY 20.00
2 CAITLYN LEVITZ, PEOPLE GET READY 12.00
3 EMILY AUSTAD, LYLAC 8.00
4 ALEXANDRA KEITH 4.00
5 CASSIE LLOYD 2.00

Class: 81 - SHORT/LONG/AD STIRRUP EQUIT O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAITLYN LEVITZ, PEOPLE GET READY 20.00
2 CASSIE LLOYD 12.00
3 LAUREN OGLE, EQUAL OPPORTUNITY 8.00
4 EMILY AUSTAD, LYLAC 4.00
5 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 2.00

Class: 82 - SHORT/LONG/AD STIRRUP EQUIT U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 20.00
2 EMILY AUSTAD, LYLAC 12.00
3 LAUREN OGLE, EQUAL OPPORTUNITY 8.00
4 CAITLYN LEVITZ, PEOPLE GET READY 4.00
5 ALEXANDRA KEITH 2.00

Class: 89 - WALK / TROT EQUIT (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEANA HAYDEN, OBERON 20.00
2 MADISON YANCHUS, SOPHISTICATED MAMA 12.00
3 FIONA SUTTON, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 8.00
4 KAYLEE KOBIE 4.00

Class: 90 - WALK / TROT PLEASURE (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAYLEE KOBIE 20.00
2 FIONA SUTTON, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 12.00
3 MADISON YANCHUS, SOPHISTICATED MAMA 8.00
4 DAHLIA TROMBLY 4.00

Class: 91 - WALK / TROT U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIONA SUTTON, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 20.00
2 MADISON YANCHUS, SOPHISTICATED MAMA 12.00
3 DAHLIA TROMBLY 8.00
4 KAYLEE KOBIE 4.00

Class: 123 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVIA IGLESIAS, ROOT BEER FLOAT 20.00
1 NATALIA ONOFRIO, POLO 20.00
2 ASHLYNN ULM 12.00
2 EMMA ERICKSON, DUNN GOOD 12.00
3 AVERY BRAUSS, GROVY DUDE 8.00
3 ALEXA FRITSCH, LOLA 8.00
4 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 4.00
4 KATE SEITZMEIR 4.00
5 CRYSTAL VALENTINE, PALEIO 2.00
5 MIA OSSICHAK, VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE 2.00

Class: 124 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXA FRITSCH, LOLA 20.00
1 EMMA ERICKSON, DUNN GOOD 20.00
2 ASHLYNN ULM 12.00
2 KATE SEITZMEIR 12.00
3 NATALIA ONOFRIO, POLO 8.00
3 OLIVIA IGLESIAS, ROOT BEER FLOAT 8.00
4 AVERY BRAUSS, GROVY DUDE 4.00
4 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 4.00
5 CRYSTAL VALENTINE, PALEIO 2.00
5 MIA OSSICHAK, VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE 2.00

Class: 125 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION 2' 2'3 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHLYNN ULM 20.00
1 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 20.00
2 OLIVIA IGLESIAS, ROOT BEER FLOAT 12.00
2 DONNA COLACO, ZHIVAGO 12.00
3 AVERY BRAUSS, GROVY DUDE 8.00
3 ALEXA FRITSCH, LOLA 8.00
4 ALEXANDRA KEITH 4.00
4 NATALIA ONOFRIO, POLO 4.00
5 KATE SEITZMEIR 2.00
5 EMMA ERICKSON, DUNN GOOD 2.00

Class: 129 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRIPPLE BLING, MEGAN LORD 20.00
2 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 12.00

Class: 130 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 20.00
2 TRIPPLE BLING, MEGAN LORD 12.00
3 NO INTERRUPTION, CAROLINE PETTET 8.00

Class: 131 - YOUNG WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRIPPLE BLING, MEGAN LORD 20.00
2 NO INTERRUPTION, CAROLINE PETTET 12.00
3 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 8.00

Class: 148 - LOW CH/AD EQUIT 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABBY BLAIS, MY WAY 20.00
1 TARA D. MILLER, AUDACIOUS 20.00
2 SARA SCHNEIDER 12.00
2 SELENA GUTIERREZ, ARTS FANTASY 12.00
3 KRISTINA SWETOKOS, VICTORIOUS WAY 8.00
3 EMILY CARPENTER, GET SMART 8.00
4 TRACY HENNEMAN, MY ANSWERED PRAYER 4.00
4 SYDNEY WRIGHT, SPIRIT OF BABALON 4.00
5 MEGAN PILLER, STATE OF MIND 2.00
5 MEGAN LORD, TRIPPLE BLING 2.00

Class: 149 - LOW CH/AD EQUIT 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABBY BLAIS, MY WAY 20.00
1 TARA D. MILLER, AUDACIOUS 20.00
2 EMILY CARPENTER, GET SMART 12.00
2 KRISTINA SWETOKOS, VICTORIOUS WAY 12.00
3 EMILY GRYELCZYK, QUIET FLIGHT 8.00
3 SARA SCHNEIDER 8.00
4 TRACY HENNEMAN, MY ANSWERED PRAYER 4.00
4 SYDNEY WRIGHT, SPIRIT OF BABALON 4.00
5 MEGAN LORD, TRIPPLE BLING 2.00
5 NATALIE DEHART 2.00

Class: 150 - LOW CH/AD EQUIT U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABBY BLAIS, MY WAY 20.00
1 TARA D. MILLER, AUDACIOUS 20.00
2 NATALIE DEHART 12.00
2 KRISTINA SWETOKOS, VICTORIOUS WAY 12.00
3 MEGAN LORD, TRIPPLE BLING 8.00
3 TRACY HENNEMAN, MY ANSWERED PRAYER 8.00
4 SARA SCHNEIDER 4.00
4 MEGAN PILLER, STATE OF MIND 4.00
5 CHIARA POUCHER, DEEP BLUE SKYES 2.00
5 SYDNEY WRIGHT, SPIRIT OF BABALON 2.00

Class: 152 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 20.00
2 GET SMART, EMILY CARPENTER 12.00

Class: 153 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GET SMART, EMILY CARPENTER 20.00
2 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 12.00

Class: 154 - LOW WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 20.00
2 GET SMART, EMILY CARPENTER 12.00
3 THE WILD THING, LARA SHELATZ 8.00
4 ALABAMA SLAMMER, NATALIE JEN 4.00

Class: 177 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F SECTION B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTIEL, ARABELLA SCHOENHERR 20.00
2 OBERON, OCEANA HAYDEN 12.00
3 CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK, OLIVIA GUZMAN 8.00
4 A PAIGE IN TIME, ALEXANDRA KEITH 4.00

Class: 178 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F SECTION B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABRACADABRA, WILL SEITZMEIR 20.00
2 OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS, JOHN COWEN 12.00
3 INDIAN GIVER, VISULA BANOS 8.00
4 A PAIGE IN TIME, ALEXANDRA KEITH 4.00
4 A PAIGE IN TIME, ALEXANDRA KEITH 4.00

Class: 179 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S SECTION B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABRACADABRA, WILL SEITZMEIR 20.00
2 AMERICAN PIE, VALERIE GARRIDO 12.00
3 MADE YA LOOK, OBETH DAVIS 8.00
4 BLACK TOP, ABBY PHELAN 4.00
5 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, BAILEY WOODS 2.00

Class: 181 - SCHOOLING JPR 2'6 - SATURDAY    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMOKE & MIRRORS, CHARLES BIDDISON 20.00
2 VIVAZ, CLAUDIA DOYLE 12.00
3 KALEV, JESSICA REUTHE 8.00
4 ANGRY BIRD, JEN DIAZ 4.00
5 SKIP-A-BEAT, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 2.00

Class: 183 - SCHOOLING JPR 2'6 - SUNDAY    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMOKE & MIRRORS, CHARLES BIDDISON 20.00
2 ARMANI, SARA SCHNEIDER 12.00
3 TRIPPLE BLING, MEGAN LORD 8.00
4 ROCK N ROLL, JENNA GOPMAN 4.00
5 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 2.00

Class: 186 - PONY/HOPEFUL JUMPER 2'3 - SATURDAY    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK N ROLL, JENNA GOPMAN 20.00
2 SMOKE & MIRRORS, CHARLES BIDDISON 12.00
3 ARMANI, SARA SCHNEIDER 8.00
4 TRIPPLE BLING, MEGAN LORD 4.00

Class: 187 - PONY/HOPEFUL JUMPER 2'3 - SUNDAY    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARMANI, SARA SCHNEIDER 20.00
2 ROCK N ROLL, JENNA GOPMAN 12.00
3 DUNN GOOD, EMMA ERICKSON 8.00
4 SKIP-A-BEAT, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 4.00
5 AKIRA, EDDY HUERTAS 2.00

Class: 188 - LEVEL 0 JPR 2'9 - SATURDAY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON THE CATWALK, TAYLOR PENDLETON 20.00
2 SMOKE & MIRRORS, CHARLES BIDDISON 12.00
3 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 8.00
4 QUIET FLIGHT, EMILY GRYELCZYK 4.00
5 VIVAZ, CLAUDIA DOYLE 2.00

Class: 190 - LEVEL 0 JPR 2'9 - SUNDAY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON THE CATWALK, TAYLOR PENDLETON 20.00
2 SMOKE & MIRRORS, CHARLES BIDDISON 12.00
3 VIVAZ, CLAUDIA DOYLE 8.00
4 AMERICAN PIE, AURORA CLEMENTS 4.00
5 ZORRO'S NIGHT & DAY, NATALIE JEN 2.00

Class: 192 - LEVEL 1 JPR 3'0 - SATURDAY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE ITS FUN, GRACE ANGEL 20.00
2 ON THE CATWALK, TAYLOR PENDLETON 12.00
3 LADY MERY JUNE, KATHI TSCHERNITZ 8.00
4 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 4.00

Class: 193 - LEVEL 1 JPR 3'0 - SUNDAY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTIEL, ARABELLA SCHOENHERR 20.00
2 LADY MERY JUNE, KATHI TSCHERNITZ 12.00
3 ON THE CATWALK, TAYLOR PENDLETON 8.00
4 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 4.00
5 CIARAI, JAMES GENTLEMAN 2.00

Class: 196 - LOW CH/AD JPR 3'0 - SATURDAY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON THE CATWALK, TAYLOR PENDLETON 20.00
2 LADY MERY JUNE, KATHI TSCHERNITZ 12.00

Class: 197 - LOW CH/AD JPR 3'0 - SUNDAY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON THE CATWALK, TAYLOR PENDLETON 20.00
2 LADY MERY JUNE, KATHI TSCHERNITZ 12.00
3 CASTIEL, ARABELLA SCHOENHERR 8.00

Class: 200 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3 - SATURDAY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAARSANT-D, JOHN GIZA 20.00
2 BECAUSE ITS FUN, GRACE ANGEL 12.00
3 VIVAZ, CLAUDIA DOYLE 8.00
4 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 4.00
5 EVITA, JAMES GENTLEMAN 2.00

Class: 202 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3 - SUNDAY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE ITS FUN, GRACE ANGEL 20.00
2 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 12.00
3 LADY MERY JUNE, KATHI TSCHERNITZ 8.00

Class: 204 - LEVEL 3 JPR 3'6 - SATURDAY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HELL'S ILLUSION, KALLIE SCHAFERS 20.00
2 LAARSANT-D, JOHN GIZA 12.00
3 BECAUSE ITS FUN, GRACE ANGEL 8.00

Class: 205 - LEVEL 3 JPR 3'6 - SUNDAY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN MULLER 20.00
2 EVITA, JAMES GENTLEMAN 12.00
3 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 8.00
4 HELL'S ILLUSION, KALLIE SCHAFERS 4.00

Class: 208 - REG AD/CH JPR 3'6 - SATURDAY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A HOT SUMMER DREAM, ALEXANDRA LEE 20.00
2 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 12.00

Class: 209 - REG AD/CH JPR 3'6 - SUNDAY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A HOT SUMMER DREAM, ALEXANDRA LEE 20.00
2 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 12.00

Class: 212 - LEVEL 4 JPR 3'9 - SATURDAY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A HOT SUMMER DREAM, ALEXANDRA LEE 20.00
2 HELL'S ILLUSION, KALLIE SCHAFERS 12.00
3 BAILEY, MATTHEW WILDUNG 8.00
4 CRISTELLA, TANIA DI CARLO 4.00

Class: 215 - LEVEL 4 JPR 3'9 - SUNDAY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HELL'S ILLUSION, KALLIE SCHAFERS 20.00
2 NEVADO, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 12.00
3 A HOT SUMMER DREAM, ALEXANDRA LEE 8.00
4 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 4.00

Class: 243 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE ARTICLE, DAKOTA GRIFFITH 20.00
2 VICTORIOUS WAY, KRISTINA SWETOKOS 12.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 8.00
4 OVER THE ROYAL BLUE SKY, LAUREN MULLER 4.00
5 VANITY FAIR, ROGER SEITZMEIR 2.00

Class: 244 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER THE ROYAL BLUE SKY, LAUREN MULLER 20.00
2 VICTORIOUS WAY, KRISTINA SWETOKOS 12.00
3 THE ARTICLE, DAKOTA GRIFFITH 8.00
4 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00
5 VANITY FAIR, ROGER SEITZMEIR 2.00

Class: 245 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER THE ROYAL BLUE SKY, LAUREN MULLER 20.00
2 THE ARTICLE, DAKOTA GRIFFITH 12.00
3 VICTORIOUS WAY, KRISTINA SWETOKOS 8.00
4 VANITY FAIR, ROGER SEITZMEIR 4.00
5 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 2.00

Class: 260 - CHILD PONY HTR 2' 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD EVENING, HEATHER DOWD 20.00

Class: 261 - CHILD PONY HTR 2' 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD EVENING, HEATHER DOWD 20.00

Class: 555 - WALK/TROT POLES EQUIT O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 20.00
2 FIONA SUTTON, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 12.00
3 DAHLIA TROMBLY 8.00
4 MADISON YANCHUS, SOPHISTICATED MAMA 4.00

Class: 556 - WALK/TROT POLES EQUIT O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIONA SUTTON, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 20.00
2 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 12.00
3 MADISON YANCHUS, SOPHISTICATED MAMA 8.00
4 DAHLIA TROMBLY 4.00

Class: 557 - WALK/TROT POLES EQUIT U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADISON YANCHUS, SOPHISTICATED MAMA 20.00
2 FIONA SUTTON, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 12.00
3 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 8.00
4 DAHLIA TROMBLY 4.00

Class: 564 - WALK/TROT EQUIT (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADISON YANCHUS, SOPHISTICATED MAMA 20.00
2 FIONA SUTTON, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 12.00
3 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 8.00
4 DAHLIA TROMBLY 4.00

Class: 565 - WALK/TROT PLEASURE (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIONA SUTTON, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 20.00
2 MADISON YANCHUS, SOPHISTICATED MAMA 12.00
3 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 8.00
4 DAHLIA TROMBLY 4.00

Class: 566 - WALK/TROT U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLE COLLINS, PAINTED DREAMS 20.00
2 DAHLIA TROMBLY 12.00
3 MADISON YANCHUS, SOPHISTICATED MAMA 8.00
4 FIONA SUTTON, FARNLEY MOCKINGBIRD 4.00

Class: 567 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTIEL, ARABELLA SCHOENHERR 20.00
2 CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK, OLIVIA GUZMAN 12.00
3 ABRACADABRA, WILL SEITZMEIR 8.00
4 LA FE IBIS, ANNABEL HARPER 4.00
5 BLACK TOP, ABBY PHELAN 2.00

Class: 568 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBERON, OCEANA HAYDEN 20.00
2 CASTIEL, ARABELLA SCHOENHERR 12.00
3 LA FE IBIS, ANNABEL HARPER 8.00
4 CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK, OLIVIA GUZMAN 4.00
5 ABRACADABRA, WILL SEITZMEIR 2.00

Class: 569 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK TOP, ABBY PHELAN 20.00
2 ABRACADABRA, WILL SEITZMEIR 12.00
3 CORNERSTONES ABOUT TO ROCK, OLIVIA GUZMAN 8.00
4 OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS, JOHN COWEN 4.00
5 OBERON, OCEANA HAYDEN 2.00

Class: 570 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 20.00
2 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 12.00
3 LYLAC, EMILY AUSTAD 8.00
4 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 4.00
5 RAINBOW DASH, JADA SAWHNEY 2.00

Class: 571 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 20.00
2 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 12.00
3 A PAIGE IN TIME, ALEXANDRA KEITH 8.00
4 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 4.00
5 RAINBOW DASH, JADA SAWHNEY 2.00

Class: 572 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAINBOW DASH, JADA SAWHNEY 20.00
2 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY, LAUREN OGLE 12.00
3 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 8.00
4 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 4.00

Class: 650 - MODIFIED CH/AD 2'9 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 20.00

Class: 651 - MODIFIED CH/AD 2'9 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAIGHT A'S, RILEY ZINN 20.00

Class: 1161 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MELANIE PENNER, POLITE SOCIETY 20.00
2 CAELA HENNELLY, OPTIMUS PRIME 12.00
3 SYDNEY ENGLUND, BEAU BLUE 8.00
4 JULIETTE JACKSON, COLETTE 4.00

Class: 1162 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAELA HENNELLY, OPTIMUS PRIME 20.00
2 JULIETTE JACKSON, COLETTE 12.00
3 SYDNEY ENGLUND, BEAU BLUE 8.00

Class: 1163 - ADULT EQUITATION U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JULIETTE JACKSON, COLETTE 20.00
2 CAELA HENNELLY, OPTIMUS PRIME 12.00
3 SYDNEY ENGLUND, BEAU BLUE 8.00

Class: 1650 - MODIFIED CH/AD EQUIT 2'9 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEGAN CLOUDEN, HAVE A LUKE 20.00
2 SYDNEY WRIGHT, SPIRIT OF BABALON 12.00
3 EMILY ERLICH 8.00

Class: 1651 - MODIFIED CH/AD EQUIT 2'9 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEGAN CLOUDEN, HAVE A LUKE 20.00
2 SYDNEY WRIGHT, SPIRIT OF BABALON 12.00
3 EMILY ERLICH 8.00

Class: 1652 - MODIFIED CH/AD EQUIT U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEGAN CLOUDEN, HAVE A LUKE 20.00
2 SYDNEY WRIGHT, SPIRIT OF BABALON 12.00
3 KRISTIN COLLINS, CARAVEL 8.00
4 EMILY ERLICH 4.00

Class: 2150 - ADULT HTR 3' U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 20.00
2 MASTERPIECE, HEATHER PURCHANSKY 12.00
3 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 8.00
4 COLETTE, JULIETTE JACKSON 4.00

Class: 2151 - ADULT HTR 3' U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTERPIECE, HEATHER PURCHANSKY 20.00
2 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 12.00
3 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 8.00
4 COLETTE, JULIETTE JACKSON 4.00

Class: 2152 - ADULT HTR U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTERPIECE, HEATHER PURCHANSKY 20.00
2 POLITE SOCIETY, MELANIE PENNER 12.00
3 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 8.00
4 COLETTE, JULIETTE JACKSON 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top