MAY OPEN H/J

May 16 & 17, 2015


Class: 12 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANHATTAN SKYLINE, RONNIE DEWITT 10.00
2 MADE YA LOOK, VALERIE GARRIDO 6.00
3 PROSPERO-FLASH, KENNEDY CALLIS 4.00
4 CINDERELLA, EMILY WOLFE 2.00
5 MR. OPPORTUNITY, GABRIELA TRAVER 1.00

Class: 13 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROSPERO-FLASH, KENNEDY CALLIS 10.00
2 MANHATTAN SKYLINE, RONNIE DEWITT 6.00
3 MR. OPPORTUNITY, GABRIELA TRAVER 4.00
4 MADE YA LOOK, VALERIE GARRIDO 2.00
5 CINDERELLA, EMILY WOLFE 1.00

Class: 14 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANHATTAN SKYLINE, RONNIE DEWITT 10.00
2 MR. OPPORTUNITY, GABRIELA TRAVER 6.00
3 MADE YA LOOK, VALERIE GARRIDO 4.00
4 KODAK MOMENT, NENA MEUNIER 2.00
5 WTR HERE'S TO YOUR HONOR, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 1.00

Class: 18 - CROSSRAILS EQUIT O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIELA TRAVER, MR. OPPORTUNITY 10.00
2 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 6.00
3 ASHLEY KOZEL, GINGER SPICE 4.00
4 BELLA VERDECANNA, CINDERELLA 2.00
5 NENA MEUNIER, KODAK MOMENT 1.00

Class: 19 - CROSSRAILS EQUIT O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 10.00
2 GABRIELA TRAVER, MR. OPPORTUNITY 6.00
3 BELLA VERDECANNA, CINDERELLA 4.00
4 ASHLEY KOZEL, GINGER SPICE 2.00
5 NENA MEUNIER, KODAK MOMENT 1.00

Class: 20 - CROSSRAILS EQUIT U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NENA MEUNIER, KODAK MOMENT 10.00
2 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 6.00
3 ASHLYNNE BLANTON, WTR HERE'S TO YOUR HONOR 4.00
4 GABRIELA TRAVER, MR. OPPORTUNITY 2.00
5 ASHLEY KOZEL, GINGER SPICE 1.00

Class: 21 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 10.00
2 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 6.00
3 CROCODILE ROC, KRIS KILLAM 4.00
4 MANHATTAN SKYLINE, RONNIE DEWITT 2.00
5 VOGUE, PATRICK RILEY 1.00

Class: 22 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 10.00
2 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 6.00
3 MANHATTAN SKYLINE, RONNIE DEWITT 4.00
4 VOGUE, PATRICK RILEY 2.00
5 AS YOU WISH, STAISHA BEJARANO 1.00

Class: 23 - 18 OPEN WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS YOU WISH, STAISHA BEJARANO 10.00
2 PRYOR PASSION, OLIVIA OLIVER 6.00
3 MANHATTAN SKYLINE, RONNIE DEWITT 4.00
4 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 2.00
5 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 1.00

Class: 24 - SHORT/ADULT LONG STIRRUP O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 10.00
2 INDIAN GIVER, URSULA BANOS 6.00
3 BELLE OF THE BALL, EMILY WEOTT 4.00
4 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 2.00
5 LA FE IBIS, ANNABEL HARPER 1.00

Class: 25 - SHORT/ADULT LONG STIRRUP O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 10.00
2 BELLE OF THE BALL, EMILY WEOTT 6.00
3 PLAYDATE, CECELIA MOULD 4.00
4 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 2.00
5 PRYOR PASSION, OLIVIA OLIVER 1.00

Class: 26 - SHORT/ADULT LONG STIRRUP U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYDATE, CECELIA MOULD 10.00
2 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 6.00
3 BELLE OF THE BALL, EMILY WEOTT 4.00
4 P B & K, KATIE PETERSON 2.00
5 PRYOR PASSION, OLIVIA OLIVER 1.00

Class: 30 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F 2' 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST CLASS ACT, MINDY BOWMAN 10.00
2 LA FE IBIS, JOSLYNN WALKER 6.00
3 INDIAN GIVER, ALIA WILMOT 4.00
4 DEFYING GRAVITY, ELLA SCIOG 2.00

Class: 31 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HTR O/F 2' 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA FE IBIS, JOSLYNN WALKER 10.00
2 FIRST CLASS ACT, MINDY BOWMAN 6.00
3 INDIAN GIVER, ALIA WILMOT 4.00
4 TREGUS, MARI HUNSADER 2.00

Class: 32 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HTR U/S 2' 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TREGUS, MARI HUNSADER 10.00
2 DEFYING GRAVITY, ELLA SCIOG 6.00
3 LA FE IBIS, JOSLYNN WALKER 4.00
4 INDIAN GIVER, ALIA WILMOT 2.00

Class: 38 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LULLABY, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 ENJOY THE CHOCOLATE, ABBEY SLAUBAUGH 6.00
3 SO ADVENTUROUS, CLAY FARRELL 4.00
4 SNEAK PREVIEW, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 2.00
5 GREY GOOSE, BRIANNA KEESLER 1.00

Class: 39 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LULLABY, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 ENJOY THE CHOCOLATE, ABBEY SLAUBAUGH 6.00
3 SNEAK PREVIEW, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 4.00
4 SO ADVENTUROUS, CLAY FARRELL 2.00
5 GREY GOOSE, BRIANNA KEESLER 1.00

Class: 40 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LULLABY, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 GREY GOOSE, BRIANNA KEESLER 6.00
3 SNEAK PREVIEW, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 4.00
4 ENJOY THE CHOCOLATE, ABBEY SLAUBAUGH 2.00

Class: 44 - LOW CH/AD HTR 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTS FANTASY, SELENA GUTIERREZ 10.00
2 MULHOLLAND, JULIA LENEY 6.00
3 DEEP BLUE SKYES, CHIARA POUCHER 4.00
4 LI LOOP, SAVANNAH PETERSON 2.00
5 THE GOOD LIFE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 1.00

Class: 45 - LOW CH/AD HTR 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 10.00
2 MULHOLLAND, JULIA LENEY 6.00
3 DEEP BLUE SKYES, CHIARA POUCHER 4.00
4 LI LOOP, SAVANNAH PETERSON 2.00
5 ARTS FANTASY, SELENA GUTIERREZ 1.00

Class: 46 - LOW CH/AD HTR U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 10.00
2 ARTS FANTASY, SELENA GUTIERREZ 6.00
3 DEEP BLUE SKYES, CHIARA POUCHER 4.00
4 LI LOOP, SAVANNAH PETERSON 2.00
5 MULHOLLAND, JULIA LENEY 1.00

Class: 47 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 O/F - CLASS 2007    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q, STEPHEN DICARLO 10.00
2 LI LOOP, SAVANNAH PETERSON 6.00
3 DIPPED N' CHROME, KALLIE SCHAFERS 4.00

Class: 48 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 O/F - CLASS 2008    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIPPED N' CHROME, KALLIE SCHAFERS 10.00
2 Q, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00

Class: 49 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 U/S - CLASS 2009    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREY GOOSE, BRIANNA KEESLER 10.00
2 Q, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00
3 DIPPED N' CHROME, KALLIE SCHAFERS 4.00
4 ENJOY THE CHOCOLATE, ABBEY SLAUBAUGH 2.00

Class: 50 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 10.00
2 EL CAPITAN, ALEXANDRA VARVERIS 6.00

Class: 51 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 10.00
2 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 6.00
3 EL CAPITAN, ALEXANDRA VARVERIS 4.00

Class: 52 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAPSODY BHF, CHRISTINA PALERMO 10.00
2 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 6.00
3 EL CAPITAN, ALEXANDRA VARVERIS 4.00

Class: 62 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F - CLASS 2010    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TREGUS, MARI HUNSADER 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00
3 FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS, MICAELA CLEALL 4.00
4 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 2.00
5 TURN KEY, PATRICK RILEY 1.00

Class: 63 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F - CLASS 2011    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TURN KEY, PATRICK RILEY 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00
3 FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS, MICAELA CLEALL 4.00
4 TREGUS, MARI HUNSADER 2.00
5 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 1.00

Class: 64 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR U/S - CLASS 2012    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 10.00
2 TURN KEY, PATRICK RILEY 6.00
3 TREGUS, MARI HUNSADER 4.00
4 GREY GOOSE, BRIANNA KEESLER 2.00
5 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 1.00

Class: 71 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI, ASHLEY ALLEN 10.00
2 MISS UNDERSTOOD, MADISON YANCHUS 6.00
3 PROSPERO-FLASH, KENNEDY CALLIS 4.00

Class: 72 - WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI, ASHLEY ALLEN 10.00
2 PROSPERO-FLASH, KENNEDY CALLIS 6.00
3 MISS UNDERSTOOD, MADISON YANCHUS 4.00

Class: 73 - WALK TROT POLES U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI, ASHLEY ALLEN 10.00
2 PROSPERO-FLASH, KENNEDY CALLIS 6.00
3 MISS UNDERSTOOD, MADISON YANCHUS 4.00

Class: 77 - CROSSRAILS HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. OPPORTUNITY, GABRIELA TRAVER 10.00
2 PROSPERO-FLASH, KENNEDY CALLIS 6.00
3 MADE YA LOOK, VALERIE GARRIDO 4.00
4 KODAK MOMENT, NENA MEUNIER 2.00
5 CINDERELLA, EMILY WOLFE 1.00

Class: 78 - CROSSRAILS HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROSPERO-FLASH, KENNEDY CALLIS 10.00
2 MADE YA LOOK, VALERIE GARRIDO 6.00
3 MR. OPPORTUNITY, GABRIELA TRAVER 4.00
4 KODAK MOMENT, NENA MEUNIER 2.00
5 CINDERELLA, EMILY WOLFE 1.00

Class: 79 - CROSSRAILS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODAK MOMENT, NENA MEUNIER 10.00
2 MADE YA LOOK, VALERIE GARRIDO 6.00
3 GINGER SPICE, ASHLEY KOZEL 4.00
4 MR. OPPORTUNITY, GABRIELA TRAVER 2.00
5 CINDERELLA, EMILY WOLFE 1.00

Class: 80 - SHORT/LONG/AD STIRRUP EQUIT O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREN SIMONEAU, SOUTH BEACH 10.00
2 ANNABEL HARPER, LA FE IBIS 6.00
3 CECELIA MOULD 4.00
4 JADA SAWHNEY, COUNT MY KISSES 2.00
5 EMILY WEOTT, BELLE OF THE BALL 1.00

Class: 81 - SHORT/LONG/AD STIRRUP EQUIT O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMILY WEOTT, BELLE OF THE BALL 10.00
2 LAUREN SIMONEAU, SOUTH BEACH 6.00
3 KATIE PETERSON, P B & K 4.00
4 JADA SAWHNEY, COUNT MY KISSES 2.00
5 BETHANY BURNS 1.00

Class: 82 - SHORT/LONG/AD STIRRUP EQUIT U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 10.00
2 CECELIA MOULD 6.00
3 KATIE PETERSON, P B & K 4.00
4 BETHANY BURNS 2.00
5 MOLLY NEEL, DIPPED N' CHROME 1.00

Class: 89 - WALK / TROT EQUIT (SWFHJA)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHLEY ALLEN, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 10.00
2 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 6.00
3 MADISON YANCHUS, MISS UNDERSTOOD 4.00

Class: 90 - WALK / TROT PLEASURE (SWFHJA)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHLEY ALLEN, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 10.00
2 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 6.00
3 MADISON YANCHUS, MISS UNDERSTOOD 4.00

Class: 91 - WALK / TROT U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 10.00
2 ASHLEY ALLEN, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 6.00
3 MADISON YANCHUS, MISS UNDERSTOOD 4.00

Class: 123 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEGAN DEGILIO, SASHA LUCKY CHARM 10.00
2 ALIA WILMOT, INDIAN GIVER 6.00
3 GRACE CAMPBELL, OVER THE RAINBOW 4.00
4 MINDY BOWMAN, FIRST CLASS ACT 2.00

Class: 124 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION 2' 2'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEGAN DEGILIO, SASHA LUCKY CHARM 10.00
2 MINDY BOWMAN, FIRST CLASS ACT 6.00
3 ALIA WILMOT, INDIAN GIVER 4.00
4 GRACE CAMPBELL, OVER THE RAINBOW 2.00
5 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 1.00

Class: 125 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION 2' 2'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINDY BOWMAN, FIRST CLASS ACT 10.00
2 PATRICK RILEY, VOGUE 6.00
3 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 4.00
4 MEGAN DEGILIO, SASHA LUCKY CHARM 2.00
5 GRACE CAMPBELL, OVER THE RAINBOW 1.00

Class: 129 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNEAK PREVIEW, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 10.00

Class: 130 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNEAK PREVIEW, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 10.00

Class: 148 - LOW CH/AD EQUIT 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXANDRA KOZEL 10.00
2 SELENA GUTIERREZ, ARTS FANTASY 6.00
3 AURORA CLEMENTS 4.00
4 ABIGAIL PERRY, SUGAR FIX 2.00
5 RILEY ZINN, STRAIGHT A'S 1.00

Class: 149 - LOW CH/AD EQUIT 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JULIA LENEY, MULHOLLAND 10.00
2 ABIGAIL PERRY, SUGAR FIX 6.00
3 RILEY ZINN, STRAIGHT A'S 4.00
4 NATALIE JEN 2.00
5 AURORA CLEMENTS 1.00

Class: 150 - LOW CH/AD EQUIT U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXANDRA KOZEL 10.00
2 CHIARA POUCHER, DEEP BLUE SKYES 6.00
3 RILEY ZINN, STRAIGHT A'S 4.00
4 SAVANNAH PETERSON, LI LOOP 2.00
5 JULIA LENEY, MULHOLLAND 1.00

Class: 152 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q, STEPHEN DICARLO 10.00
2 LI LOOP, SAVANNAH PETERSON 6.00
3 STRAIGHT A'S, SHANA CICHON 4.00

Class: 153 - 2'6 LOW WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q, STEPHEN DICARLO 10.00
2 ALABAMA SLAMMER, NATALIE JEN 6.00
3 THE WIZARD, CHRISTOPHER JEN 4.00

Class: 154 - LOW WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAIGHT A'S, SHANA CICHON 10.00
2 Q, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00
3 SNEAK PREVIEW, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 4.00
4 THE WIZARD, CHRISTOPHER JEN 2.00
5 ALABAMA SLAMMER, NATALIE JEN 1.00

Class: 181 - SCHOOLING JPR 2'6 - SATURDAY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDERWOMAN, KATLIN MILLER 10.00
2 LIFE IS LIFE 15, LAURA MYERS 6.00
3 MULHOLLAND, JULIA LENEY 4.00
4 SILVER LINING, CAMBRIE DALTON 2.00
5 SWEET SUMMER Z, MADISON PARKER 1.00

Class: 183 - SCHOOLING JPR 2'6 - SUNDAY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AKIRA, EDDY HUERTAS 10.00
2 ZORRO'S NIGHT & DAY, NATALIE JEN 6.00
3 AMERICAN PIE, AURORA CLEMENTS 4.00
4 MULHOLLAND, JULIA LENEY 2.00
5 DON COMPARI, BRIANNA FOLK 1.00

Class: 186 - PONY/HOPEFUL JUMPER 2'3 - SATURDAY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDERWOMAN, KATLIN MILLER 10.00
2 MULHOLLAND, JULIA LENEY 6.00
3 VICTORY, MARCO RADISIC 4.00
4 HIPS DONT LIE, ERIN BOWEN 2.00
5 THE LIGHTNING THIEF, EMILY POUNTNEY 1.00

Class: 187 - PONY/HOPEFUL JUMPER 2'3 - SUNDAY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORRO'S NIGHT & DAY, NATALIE JEN 10.00
2 HIPS DONT LIE, ERIN BOWEN 6.00
3 WONDERWOMAN, KATLIN MILLER 4.00
4 AKIRA, EDDY HUERTAS 2.00
5 MULHOLLAND, JULIA LENEY 1.00
5 PRYOR PASSION, OLIVIA OLIVER 1.00

Class: 188 - LEVEL 0 JPR 2'9 - SATURDAY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET SUMMER Z, MADISON PARKER 10.00
2 SIETE LEAGUES, MORGAN LARKIN 6.00
3 THE GENERAL, NADIA NAJUCH 4.00
4 HOMETOWN HERO, LAUREN BRAMLEY 2.00
5 SILVER LINING, CAMBRIE DALTON 1.00

Class: 190 - LEVEL 0 JPR 2'9 - SUNDAY CLASS 2013    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOMETOWN HERO, LAUREN BRAMLEY 10.00
2 ESKEEA, CHRISTINA BOBREK 6.00
3 SILVER LINING, CAMBRIE DALTON 4.00
4 ZORRO'S NIGHT & DAY, NATALIE JEN 2.00
5 EL CAPITAN, ALEXANDRA VARVERIS 1.00

Class: 192 - LEVEL 1 JPR 3'0 - SATURDAY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GENERAL, NADIA NAJUCH 10.00
2 SIETE LEAGUES, MORGAN LARKIN 6.00
3 INNAMORATO, SOPHIA BERNET 4.00
4 ANNA CAPRI, MACY NEWMAN 2.00
5 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 1.00

Class: 193 - LEVEL 1 JPR 3'0 - SUNDAY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABER-KA-DABRA, JANICE BRODKIN 10.00
2 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 6.00
3 ESKEEA, CHRISTINA BOBREK 4.00
4 ANNA CAPRI, MACY NEWMAN 2.00
5 OLIVER RUMBLE FIRE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 1.00

Class: 200 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3 - SATURDAY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMBRIDGE D, ABIGAIL PETERSON 10.00
2 REVELATION, DAVID PETERSON 6.00
3 O. HENRY, KATHERINE MONTGOMERY 4.00
4 BODYGUARD, LINDSEY RODRIGUEZ 2.00
5 OPTIMUS PRIME, LINDSEY RODRIGUEZ 1.00

Class: 202 - LEVEL 2 JPR 3'3 - SUNDAY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, SYDNEY HARRINGTON 10.00
2 ANNA CAPRI, MACY NEWMAN 6.00

Class: 204 - LEVEL 3 JPR 3'5 - SATURDAY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADDONA, STACEY MAYBERRY 10.00
2 THUNDER ROC, KRIS KILLAM 6.00
3 OPTIMUS PRIME, LINDSEY RODRIGUEZ 4.00

Class: 212 - LEVEL 4 JPR 3'9 - SATURDAY    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPTIMUS PRIME, LINDSEY RODRIGUEZ 10.00

Class: 215 - LEVEL 4 JPR 3'9 - SUNDAY    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADDONA, STACEY MAYBERRY 10.00

Class: 243 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TREGUS, MARI HUNSADER 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00
3 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 4.00
4 FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS, MICAELA CLEALL 2.00

Class: 244 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TREGUS, MARI HUNSADER 10.00
2 FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS, MICAELA CLEALL 6.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00
4 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 2.00

Class: 245 - 2'9 3' 3'3 OPEN HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS, MICAELA CLEALL 10.00
2 TREGUS, MARI HUNSADER 6.00
3 NOBLE, ALEXANDRA CASOLA 4.00
4 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 2.00

Class: 248 - CHILD PONY HTR 2' 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR FIX, ABIGAIL PERRY 10.00
2 KODAK MOMENT, OLIVIA MEUNIER 6.00
3 ITTY BITTY BUDDY, ALEXANDRA VARVERIS 4.00
4 OVER THE RAINBOW, GRACE CAMPBELL 2.00
5 BRIGHTON, OLIVIA OLIVER 1.00

Class: 249 - CHILD PONY HTR 2' 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR FIX, ABIGAIL PERRY 10.00
2 ITTY BITTY BUDDY, ALEXANDRA VARVERIS 6.00
3 KODAK MOMENT, OLIVIA MEUNIER 4.00
4 BRIGHTON, OLIVIA OLIVER 2.00

Class: 250 - CHILD PONY HTR 2' 2'6 U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ITTY BITTY BUDDY, ALEXANDRA VARVERIS 10.00
2 SUGAR FIX, ABIGAIL PERRY 6.00
3 BRIGHTON, OLIVIA OLIVER 4.00
4 KODAK MOMENT, OLIVIA MEUNIER 2.00
5 OVER THE RAINBOW, GRACE CAMPBELL 1.00

Class: 260 - CHILD PONY HTR 2' 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR FIX, ABIGAIL PERRY 10.00
2 KODAK MOMENT, OLIVIA MEUNIER 6.00
3 ITTY BITTY BUDDY, ALEXANDRA VARVERIS 4.00
4 BRIGHTON, OLIVIA OLIVER 2.00

Class: 261 - CHILD PONY HTR 2' 2'6 O/F (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR FIX, ABIGAIL PERRY 10.00
2 ITTY BITTY BUDDY, ALEXANDRA VARVERIS 6.00
3 BRIGHTON, OLIVIA OLIVER 4.00
4 KODAK MOMENT, OLIVIA MEUNIER 2.00

Class: 262 - CHILD PONY HTR 2' 2'6 U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR FIX, ABIGAIL PERRY 10.00
2 KODAK MOMENT, OLIVIA MEUNIER 6.00
3 BRIGHTON, OLIVIA OLIVER 4.00
4 ITTY BITTY BUDDY, ALEXANDRA VARVERIS 2.00

Class: 555 - WALK/TROT POLES EQUIT O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 10.00
2 ASHLEY ALLEN, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 6.00
3 MADISON YANCHUS, MISS UNDERSTOOD 4.00

Class: 556 - WALK/TROT POLES EQUIT O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 10.00
2 ASHLEY ALLEN, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 6.00
3 MADISON YANCHUS, MISS UNDERSTOOD 4.00

Class: 557 - WALK/TROT POLES EQUIT U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADISON YANCHUS, MISS UNDERSTOOD 10.00
2 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 6.00
3 ASHLEY ALLEN, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 4.00

Class: 564 - WALK/TROT EQUIT (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHLEY ALLEN, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 10.00
2 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 6.00
3 MADISON YANCHUS, MISS UNDERSTOOD 4.00
4 TAYLOR HEYSE, CINDERELLA 2.00

Class: 565 - WALK/TROT PLEASURE (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 10.00
2 ASHLEY ALLEN, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 6.00
3 MADISON YANCHUS, MISS UNDERSTOOD 4.00
4 TAYLOR HEYSE, CINDERELLA 2.00

Class: 566 - WALK/TROT U/S (SWFHJA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHLEY ALLEN, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 10.00
2 KENNEDY CALLIS, PROSPERO-FLASH 6.00
3 MADISON YANCHUS, MISS UNDERSTOOD 4.00
4 TAYLOR HEYSE, CINDERELLA 2.00

Class: 567 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROSPERO-FLASH, KENNEDY CALLIS 10.00
2 MR. OPPORTUNITY, GABRIELA TRAVER 6.00
3 WTR HERE'S TO YOUR HONOR, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 4.00

Class: 568 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. OPPORTUNITY, GABRIELA TRAVER 10.00
2 PROSPERO-FLASH, KENNEDY CALLIS 6.00
3 WTR HERE'S TO YOUR HONOR, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 4.00

Class: 569 - CROSSRAIL OPEN H/P U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROSPERO-FLASH, KENNEDY CALLIS 10.00
2 WTR HERE'S TO YOUR HONOR, ASHLYNNE BLANTON 6.00
3 MR. OPPORTUNITY, GABRIELA TRAVER 4.00

Class: 570 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 10.00
2 COUNT MY KISSES, JADA SAWHNEY 6.00
3 P B & K, KATIE PETERSON 4.00
4 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 2.00
5 MANHATTAN SKYLINE, RONNIE DEWITT 1.00

Class: 571 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUNT MY KISSES, JADA SAWHNEY 10.00
2 MANHATTAN SKYLINE, RONNIE DEWITT 6.00
3 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 4.00
4 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 2.00

Class: 572 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANHATTAN SKYLINE, RONNIE DEWITT 10.00
2 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 6.00
3 LA FE IBIS, ANNABEL HARPER 4.00
4 COUNT MY KISSES, JADA SAWHNEY 2.00
5 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 1.00

Class: 652 - MODIFIED CH/AD 2'9 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LULLABY, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS, MICAELA CLEALL 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top