SPRING CONCOURS II

May 19 - 22, 2016


Class: 1 - WORKING HUNTER (HIGH PERF/1ST YR GRN/2ND YR GRN)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. BIG, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 QUI VENITO, LAUREN BARTH 6.00
3 BOY SCOUT, KRISTEN BROWN 4.00
4 QUI MARO, LAUREN BARTH 2.00

Class: 2 - WORKING HUNTER (HIGH PERF/1ST YR GRN/2ND YR GRN)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUI MARO, LAUREN BARTH 10.00
2 QUI VENITO, LAUREN BARTH 6.00
3 BOY SCOUT, KRISTEN BROWN 4.00
4 MR. BIG, KRIS KILLAM 2.00

Class: 3 - WORKING HUNTER (HIGH PERF/1ST YR GRN/2ND YR GRN)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. BIG, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 QUI MARO, LAUREN BARTH 6.00
3 BOY SCOUT, KRISTEN BROWN 4.00
4 QUI VENITO, LAUREN BARTH 2.00

Class: 4 - WORKING HUNTER (HIGH PERF/1ST YR GRN/2ND YR GRN)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUI VENITO, LAUREN BARTH 10.00
2 MR. BIG, KRIS KILLAM 6.00
3 QUI MARO, LAUREN BARTH 4.00

Class: 5 - WORKING HUNTER (HIGH PERF/1ST YR GR/2ND YR GR) U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUI VENITO, LAUREN BARTH 10.00
2 BOY SCOUT, KRISTEN BROWN 6.00
3 QUI MARO, LAUREN BARTH 4.00
4 MR. BIG, KRIS KILLAM 2.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE WKG HTR O/F (3'3 )    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAMPIRE, KIM BURNETTE 10.00
2 HATTIE'S WAY, LINDA KRATOCHWILL 6.00
3 HAPPY HENRY, WENDY PERALTA 4.00
4 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 2.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE WKG HTR O/F (3'3 )    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAMPIRE, KIM BURNETTE 10.00
2 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 6.00
3 HAPPY HENRY, WENDY PERALTA 4.00
4 HATTIE'S WAY, LINDA KRATOCHWILL 2.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE WKG HTR O/F (3'3 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAMPIRE, KIM BURNETTE 10.00
2 HAPPY HENRY, WENDY PERALTA 6.00
3 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 4.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE WKG HTR HANDY ROUND (3'3 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPY HENRY, WENDY PERALTA 10.00
2 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 6.00
3 VAMPIRE, KIM BURNETTE 4.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE WKG HTR U/S (3'3 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 10.00
2 VAMPIRE, KIM BURNETTE 6.00
3 HATTIE'S WAY, LINDA KRATOCHWILL 4.00

Class: 47 - A/O HUNTER O/F 3'3 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, LISA BUTZER 10.00
2 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 6.00
3 BOY SCOUT, KRISTEN BROWN 4.00

Class: 48 - A/O HUNTER O/F (3'3 3'6 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 10.00
2 BOY SCOUT, KRISTEN BROWN 6.00
3 BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, LISA BUTZER 4.00

Class: 49 - A/O HUNTERO/F (3'3 3'6 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 10.00
2 BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, LISA BUTZER 6.00
3 BOY SCOUT, KRISTEN BROWN 4.00

Class: 50 - A/O HUNTER HANDY ROUND 3'3 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 10.00
2 BOY SCOUT, KRISTEN BROWN 6.00
3 BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, LISA BUTZER 4.00

Class: 51 - A/O HUNTER U/S 3'3 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOY SCOUT, KRISTEN BROWN 10.00
2 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 6.00
3 BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, LISA BUTZER 4.00

Class: 57 - $500 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RELIANCE, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 C'ASSINO, OLIVIA SCHRAGER 6.00
3 TUXEDO ROYALE, HANA BIELING 4.00
4 MATRIX DE LA FOLGORE, GITA DEONARAIN 2.00

Class: 58 - $500 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RELIANCE, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 TUXEDO ROYALE, HANA BIELING 6.00
3 MATRIX DE LA FOLGORE, GITA DEONARAIN 4.00
4 C'ASSINO, OLIVIA SCHRAGER 2.00

Class: 59 - $500 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RELIANCE, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 MATRIX DE LA FOLGORE, GITA DEONARAIN 6.00
3 TUXEDO ROYALE, HANA BIELING 4.00

Class: 60 - $500 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATRIX DE LA FOLGORE, GITA DEONARAIN 10.00
2 RELIANCE, HANA BIELING 6.00
3 TUXEDO ROYALE, HANA BIELING 4.00

Class: 61 - $500 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUXEDO ROYALE, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 RELIANCE, HANA BIELING 6.00
3 MATRIX DE LA FOLGORE, GITA DEONARAIN 4.00

Class: 100 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER GANGSTER, MADISON BUTEHORN 10.00
2 ORLANDO, LAUREN RAPONI 6.00
3 LASSILA DE MOYON, LESLIE PRINZ 4.00
4 CARTIANO, AMY HASSINGER 2.00
5 PANDA BAY, ROBERT BRASWELL 1.50

Class: 101 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER GANGSTER, MADISON BUTEHORN 10.00
2 PANDA BAY, ROBERT BRASWELL 6.00
3 CARTIANO, AMY HASSINGER 4.00
4 LASSILA DE MOYON, LESLIE PRINZ 2.00
5 ORLANDO, LAUREN RAPONI 1.50

Class: 102 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER GANGSTER, MADISON BUTEHORN 10.00
2 PANDA BAY, ROBERT BRASWELL 6.00
3 LASSILA DE MOYON, LESLIE PRINZ 4.00
4 CARTIANO, AMY HASSINGER 2.00

Class: 103 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LASSILA DE MOYON, LESLIE PRINZ 10.00
2 PAPER GANGSTER, MADISON BUTEHORN 6.00
3 CARTIANO, AMY HASSINGER 4.00
4 PANDA BAY, ROBERT BRASWELL 2.00

Class: 104 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LASSILA DE MOYON, LESLIE PRINZ 10.00
2 CARTIANO, AMY HASSINGER 6.00
3 PANDA BAY, ROBERT BRASWELL 4.00
4 ORLANDO, LAUREN RAPONI 2.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE TWISTED STEEL, HALLIE WEEGAR 10.00
2 FORTUNATE, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 SAMBUCA, SOFIA SOTO 4.00
4 VAMPIRE, MARY STAVOLA 2.00
5 COUTURE, ANGELA CALICCHIO 1.50
6 CROY, SARAH BOON 1.00

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTUNATE, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 SAMBUCA, SOFIA SOTO 6.00
3 BLUE TWISTED STEEL, HALLIE WEEGAR 4.00
4 CROY, SARAH BOON 2.00
5 COUTURE, ANGELA CALICCHIO 1.50
6 SANDRIMO, CASSIDY WARREN 1.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTUNATE, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 SANDRIMO, CASSIDY WARREN 6.00
3 COUTURE, ANGELA CALICCHIO 4.00
4 ROCKABILLY, CALLIE RICKERT 2.00
5 BLUE TWISTED STEEL, HALLIE WEEGAR 1.50
6 VAMPIRE, MARY STAVOLA 1.00

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKABILLY, CALLIE RICKERT 10.00
2 CROY, SARAH BOON 6.00
3 COUTURE, ANGELA CALICCHIO 4.00
4 SANDRIMO, CASSIDY WARREN 2.00
5 VAMPIRE, MARY STAVOLA 1.50
6 FORTUNATE, MARY STAVOLA 1.00

Class: 119 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTUNATE, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 SANDRIMO, CASSIDY WARREN 6.00
3 COUTURE, ANGELA CALICCHIO 4.00
4 CROY, SARAH BOON 2.00

Class: 120 - PRE-GREEN HTR LVL 1 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWER, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 CASIRA, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00
3 FORTUNATE, KIM BURNETTE 4.00

Class: 121 - PRE-GREEN HTR LVL 1 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTUNATE, KIM BURNETTE 10.00
2 CASIRA, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00
3 FLOWER, KYLE DEWAR 4.00

Class: 122 - PRE-GREEN HTR LVL 1 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWER, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 FORTUNATE, KIM BURNETTE 6.00
3 CASIRA, STEPHEN DICARLO 4.00

Class: 123 - PRE-GREEN HTR LVL 1 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTUNATE, KIM BURNETTE 10.00
2 CASIRA, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00
3 FLOWER, KYLE DEWAR 4.00

Class: 124 - PRE-GREEN HTR LVL 1 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWER, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 FORTUNATE, KIM BURNETTE 6.00
3 CASIRA, STEPHEN DICARLO 4.00

Class: 216 - LOW WKG HTR O/F - 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 10.00
2 ROCKABILLY, CALLIE RICKERT 6.00
3 PICKPOCKET, AMY SMITH 4.00

Class: 217 - LOW WKG HTR O/F - 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZAPOUR, DENISE MELILLO 10.00
2 ROCKABILLY, CALLIE RICKERT 6.00
3 PICKPOCKET, AMY SMITH 4.00

Class: 219 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F (2'6 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTWOOD, WENDY PERALTA 10.00
2 HIGH SOCIETY, LAUREN BARTH 6.00
3 SOUL SISTER, KRISTEN BROWN 4.00

Class: 220 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F (2'6 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTWOOD, WENDY PERALTA 10.00
2 HIGH SOCIETY, LAUREN BARTH 6.00
3 SOUL SISTER, KRISTEN BROWN 4.00

Class: 221 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F (2'6 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTWOOD, WENDY PERALTA 10.00
2 SOUL SISTER, KRISTEN BROWN 6.00
3 HIGH SOCIETY, LAUREN BARTH 4.00

Class: 222 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F (2'6 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, LAUREN BARTH 10.00
2 SOUL SISTER, KRISTEN BROWN 6.00
3 EASTWOOD, WENDY PERALTA 4.00

Class: 223 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR U/S (2'6 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, LAUREN BARTH 10.00
2 EASTWOOD, WENDY PERALTA 6.00
3 SOUL SISTER, KRISTEN BROWN 4.00

Class: 227 - LOW CH/ADULT HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 10.00
2 VAYA CON DIOS, NICOLE SARETT 6.00

Class: 228 - LOW CH/ADULT HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 10.00
2 STATE OF MIND, HELEN BALLARD 6.00
3 VAYA CON DIOS, NICOLE SARETT 4.00

Class: 229 - LOW CH/ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 10.00
2 VAYA CON DIOS, NICOLE SARETT 6.00

Class: 311 - 1.05M JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUBAI, CARLOS ARAMBURO 10.00
2 CASCADA, ELIZABETH STROH 6.00
3 TOUJOURS, STAISHA BEJARANO 4.00
4 NEWSDAD, SILVIO MAZZONI 2.00

Class: 314 - 1.05M JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUPIDO, KATIE MANSOUR 10.00
2 EKATO, ROBERTO DAZA 6.00
3 RCR MR. PERFECT, RONNY RIEMER 4.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXPERIENCE, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 QUAKER DE KREISKER, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00
3 EURHYTHMIC CR, KRIS KILLAM 4.00
4 DOMINANT DE MUZE, KYLE DEWAR 2.00
5 GRANATA, KATHERINE DEWAR 1.50

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN, LAUREL BLAKEMORE 10.00
2 THEUS DE MAUZENS, SHOSHANA GORDON 6.00
3 CAVALLO, DEBORAH STEPHENS 4.00
4 CALVANO III, ELIZABETH STROH 2.00

Class: 317 - 1.15M JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCADA, ELIZABETH STROH 10.00
2 CAVALLO, DEBORAH STEPHENS 6.00
3 DUBAI, CARLOS ARAMBURO 4.00
4 SIDELINE, TEIGAN MERCER 2.00
5 EKATO, ROBERTO DAZA 1.50
6 RCR MR. PERFECT, RONNY RIEMER 1.00

Class: 318 - 1.15M JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALLO, DEBORAH STEPHENS 10.00
2 RCR MR. PERFECT, RONNY RIEMER 6.00
3 EKATO, ROBERTO DAZA 4.00
4 CUPIDO, KATIE MANSOUR 2.00

Class: 319 - 1.25M JUMPER (DAY 1) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORN AGAIN, DEREK PETERSEN 10.00
2 CORNET CARTIER, DEBORAH STEPHENS 6.00
3 THUNDERSTROC USA, KRIS KILLAM 4.00
4 FIGO, KRIS KILLAM 2.00
5 CORNELIA, KYLE DEWAR 1.50
6 GRANATA, KATHERINE DEWAR 1.00

Class: 320 - 1.25M JUMPER (DAY 2) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIP QUALITY ROYALE, BOWERS CONE 10.00
2 QUAKER DE KREISKER, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00
3 CORNELIA, KYLE DEWAR 4.00
4 BORN AGAIN, DEREK PETERSEN 2.00
5 RCR MR. PERFECT, RONNY RIEMER 1.50

Class: 321 - 1.25M JUMPER (DAY 3) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISCAYO, ROBERTO DAZA 10.00

Class: 322 - 1.25M JUMPER (DAY 4) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIGO, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 RCR ULTIMATE WARRIOR, RONNY RIEMER 6.00
3 EURHYTHMIC CR, KRIS KILLAM 4.00

Class: 323 - LOW AD/ CHILD JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIC, LARA FIER 10.00
2 CONSULADO, AMY HUGHES 6.00
3 SIR PAUL, CASSIDY WARREN 4.00

Class: 324 - LOW AD/CHILD JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR PAUL, CASSIDY WARREN 10.00
2 LIVIUS, NEALE MONTGOMERY 6.00
3 LOREDES, ALEXANDRA VANDERREST 4.00
4 ROYAL DISCOVERY, LAUREN GUMPERT 2.00
5 PINEHURST, SAMANTHA BRASWELL 1.50
6 EPIC, LARA FIER 1.00

Class: 325 - LOW AD/CHILD JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOREDES, ALEXANDRA VANDERREST 10.00
2 SIR PAUL, CASSIDY WARREN 6.00
3 CANTINA, AMANDA LEWIS 4.00
4 CONSULADO, AMY HUGHES 2.00
5 EPIC, LARA FIER 1.50
6 LIVIUS, NEALE MONTGOMERY 1.00

Class: 394 - 1.30M JUMPER (DAY 2) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORN AGAIN, DEREK PETERSEN 10.00
2 CORNELIA, KYLE DEWAR 6.00
3 CIPRIANI Z, SHOSHANA GORDON 4.00
4 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN, LAUREL BLAKEMORE 2.00
5 CORNET CARTIER, DEBORAH STEPHENS 1.50
6 RCR ULTIMATE WARRIOR, RONNY RIEMER 1.00

Class: 503 - $500 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUI VENITO, ALLISON POSTIER 10.00
2 QUI MARO, ALLISON POSTIER 6.00
3 BROADWAY, EMILY CHERNEY 4.00
4 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 2.00
5 FAVORITE, MCKINSEY HUGHES 1.50

Class: 504 - $500 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 10.00
2 QUI MARO, ALLISON POSTIER 6.00
3 FAVORITE, MCKINSEY HUGHES 4.00
4 QUI VENITO, ALLISON POSTIER 2.00
5 BROADWAY, EMILY CHERNEY 1.50

Class: 505 - $500 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUI MARO, ALLISON POSTIER 10.00
2 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 6.00
3 BROADWAY, EMILY CHERNEY 4.00

Class: 506 - $500 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUI MARO, ALLISON POSTIER 10.00
2 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 6.00
3 BROADWAY, EMILY CHERNEY 4.00

Class: 507 - $500 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 10.00
2 BROADWAY, EMILY CHERNEY 6.00
3 QUI MARO, ALLISON POSTIER 4.00

Class: 526 - PONY HUNTER O/F (CONF.)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLAND'S TALULAH, MOLLY DEEKS 10.00
2 EXCLAIM, ISABEL ERNST 6.00
3 BOCA'S UNBRIDLED DREAMER, JEMMA BILOTTI 4.00
4 WON UP, BRIANNA FOLK 2.00

Class: 527 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLAND'S TALULAH, MOLLY DEEKS 10.00
2 EXCLAIM, ISABEL ERNST 6.00
3 WON UP, BRIANNA FOLK 4.00
4 BOCA'S UNBRIDLED DREAMER, JEMMA BILOTTI 2.00

Class: 528 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WON UP, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 WOODLAND'S TALULAH, MOLLY DEEKS 6.00
3 BOCA'S UNBRIDLED DREAMER, JEMMA BILOTTI 4.00

Class: 529 - PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLAND'S TALULAH, MOLLY DEEKS 10.00
2 WON UP, BRIANNA FOLK 6.00
3 BOCA'S UNBRIDLED DREAMER, JEMMA BILOTTI 4.00

Class: 530 - PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLAND'S TALULAH, MOLLY DEEKS 10.00
2 EXCLAIM, ISABEL ERNST 6.00
3 WON UP, BRIANNA FOLK 4.00
4 BOCA'S UNBRIDLED DREAMER, JEMMA BILOTTI 2.00

Class: 532 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 10.00
2 HOME AROAN, EMMA ARNHOLS 6.00
3 CHILD'S PLAY SEBASTIAN, ISABEL BELTRAN 4.00
4 PEPPERMINT TWIST, KAYLA ROSSETTI 2.00

Class: 533 - GREEN PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 10.00
2 PEPPERMINT TWIST, KAYLA ROSSETTI 6.00
3 HOME AROAN, EMMA ARNHOLS 4.00
4 CHILD'S PLAY SEBASTIAN, ISABEL BELTRAN 2.00

Class: 534 - GREEN PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 10.00

Class: 535 - GREEN PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 10.00

Class: 536 - GREEN PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOME AROAN, EMMA ARNHOLS 10.00
2 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 6.00
3 CHILD'S PLAY SEBASTIAN, ISABEL BELTRAN 4.00
4 PEPPERMINT TWIST, KAYLA ROSSETTI 2.00

Class: 618 - PONY HUNTER BREEDING YEARLING    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAGLE CREEKS BOO, KRYSTAL KUHL 10.00

Class: 620 - PONY HUNTER BREEDING 2 YEAR OLD    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANK'S CORNER HIGH HOPES, KATIE MIRANDA 10.00

Class: 624 - BEST YOUNG PONY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANK'S CORNER HIGH HOPES, KATIE MIRANDA 10.00
2 EAGLE CREEKS BOO, KRYSTAL KUHL 6.00

Class: 705 - AC WALK TROT DAY ONE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IZZY GREEN, BUNNY VALENTINE 10.00
2 LENA BUTZER, BOCA'S TOY SOLDIER 6.00

Class: 706 - AC WALK TROT DAY ONE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENA BUTZER, BOCA'S TOY SOLDIER 10.00
2 IZZY GREEN, BUNNY VALENTINE 6.00
3 RILEY EDBROOKE, YABBA DABBA DOO 4.00

Class: 707 - AC WALK-TROT SECTION DAY ONE U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENA BUTZER, BOCA'S TOY SOLDIER 10.00
2 IZZY GREEN, BUNNY VALENTINE 6.00
3 RILEY EDBROOKE, YABBA DABBA DOO 4.00

Class: 708 - AC WALK TROT DAY 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENA BUTZER, BOCA'S TOY SOLDIER 10.00

Class: 709 - AC WALK TROT DAY 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENA BUTZER, BOCA'S TOY SOLDIER 10.00

Class: 710 - AC WALK-TROT DAY 2 U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENA BUTZER, BOCA'S TOY SOLDIER 10.00

Class: 714 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUNNY VALENTINE, IZZY GREEN 10.00
2 BOCA'S TOY SOLDIER, LENA BUTZER 6.00
3 YABBA DABBA DOO, RILEY EDBROOKE 4.00

Class: 715 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YABBA DABBA DOO, RILEY EDBROOKE 10.00
2 BOCA'S TOY SOLDIER, LENA BUTZER 6.00
3 BUNNY VALENTINE, IZZY GREEN 4.00

Class: 716 - WALK TROT POLES HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCA'S TOY SOLDIER, LENA BUTZER 10.00
2 YABBA DABBA DOO, RILEY EDBROOKE 6.00
3 BUNNY VALENTINE, IZZY GREEN 4.00

Class: 720 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROMANCES INVITATION, SARAH GREEN 10.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY CHARM, CARLY BIRNBACH 10.00
2 ROMANCES INVITATION, SARAH GREEN 6.00
3 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 4.00
4 NEW FANDAN, LAURIE BLAKELOCK-RODRIGUEZ 2.00

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEW FANDAN, LAURIE BLAKELOCK-RODRIGUEZ 10.00
2 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 6.00
3 LUCKY CHARM, CARLY BIRNBACH 4.00
4 ROMANCES INVITATION, SARAH GREEN 2.00

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 10.00
2 LUCKY CHARM, CARLY BIRNBACH 6.00
3 ROMANCES INVITATION, SARAH GREEN 4.00

Class: 739 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F 2' 2'3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMPER, AJ GRAPER 10.00

Class: 740 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F 2' 2'3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMPER, AJ GRAPER 10.00

Class: 910 - $25 000 FLF GRAND PRIX    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISCAYO, ROBERTO DAZA 7500.00
2 STITCH, CARLOS ARAMBURO 5500.00
3 LAZARO, JORDAN COYNE 3250.00
4 CASCADA, JORDAN COYNE 2000.00
5 BLACK DIAMOND, KRIS KILLAM 1500.00
6 DIAMANT'S LEGACY, DEREK PETERSEN 1250.00
7 TITUS 2:11, JARED PETERSEN 1000.00
8 BAHRAIN 8, DANIEL DAMEN 750.00
9 DORELLA, KIRK WEBBY 750.00
10 NANA MIA, SAVANNAH UNGER 500.00
12 RUSSELL, KYLE DEWAR 500.00

Class: 935 - 6/7-YEAR-OLD JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORNET CARTIER, DEBORAH STEPHENS 10.00
2 EVEREST, DEBORAH STEPHENS 6.00
3 THUNDERSTROC USA, KRIS KILLAM 4.00
4 EXPERIENCE, KRIS KILLAM 2.00
5 EURHYTHMIC CR, KRIS KILLAM 1.50

Class: 995 - LOW CH/ADULT HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 10.00
2 VAYA CON DIOS, ALEXANDRA VANDERREST 6.00

Class: 998 - LOW CH/ADULT HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 10.00
2 VAYA CON DIOS, ALEXANDRA VANDERREST 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top