PRE CAMP SMORES

July 18 - 21, 2016


Class: 1 - GREEN WORKING HTR O/F (3'6 3'9'')    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 DAKOTA, KYLE DEWAR 6.00
3 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00

Class: 2 - GREEN WORKING HTR O/F (3'6 3'9'')    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 DAKOTA, KYLE DEWAR 4.00

Class: 3 - GREEN WORKING HTR O/F (3'6 3'9'')    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00
2 DAKOTA, KYLE DEWAR 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00

Class: 4 - GREEN WORKING HTR HANDY ROUND (3'6 3'9'')    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAKOTA, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00

Class: 5 - GREEN WORKING HTR U/S (3'6 3'9'')    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAKOTA, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYMPLIFY, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 SPATZ, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 VAMPIRE, KIM BURNETTE 2.00
5 WISDOM GRAY, MONTANA ZITO 1.50
6 CROY, SARAH BOON 1.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYMPLIFY, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 SPATZ, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 CROY, SARAH BOON 2.00
5 VAMPIRE, KIM BURNETTE 1.50
6 WISDOM GRAY, MONTANA ZITO 1.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYMPLIFY, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 6.00
3 SPATZ, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 2.00
5 C'ASSINO, OLIVIA SCHRAGER 1.50
6 VAMPIRE, KIM BURNETTE 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYMPLIFY, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 SPATZ, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 C'ASSINO, OLIVIA SCHRAGER 2.00
5 VAMPIRE, KIM BURNETTE 1.50
6 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE WORKING - 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 VAMPIRE, KIM BURNETTE 6.00
3 SPATZ, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 CYMPLIFY, KYLE DEWAR 2.00
5 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 1.50
6 WISDOM GRAY, MONTANA ZITO 1.00

Class: 47 - A/O HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUSONE, KELSEY DONAHOE 10.00
2 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 6.00
3 HAMMER DOWN, CHRISSIE CATTO 4.00

Class: 48 - A/O HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 10.00
2 HAMMER DOWN, CHRISSIE CATTO 6.00
3 AUSONE, KELSEY DONAHOE 4.00

Class: 49 - A/O HUNTERO/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUSONE, KELSEY DONAHOE 10.00
2 HAMMER DOWN, CHRISSIE CATTO 6.00

Class: 50 - A/O HUNTER HANDY ROUND    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUSONE, KELSEY DONAHOE 10.00
2 HAMMER DOWN, CHRISSIE CATTO 6.00

Class: 51 - A/O HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUSONE, KELSEY DONAHOE 10.00
2 QUINTOS Z, SAMANTHA SHINN 6.00
3 HAMMER DOWN, CHRISSIE CATTO 4.00

Class: 57 - JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROY, SARAH BOON 10.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 6.00
3 QUINN, MACKENSIE BOWLES 4.00
4 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, HANA BIELING 2.00
5 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, MACKENSIE BOWLES 1.50

Class: 58 - JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 CROY, SARAH BOON 6.00
3 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, MACKENSIE BOWLES 4.00
4 QUINN, MACKENSIE BOWLES 2.00
5 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 1.50

Class: 59 - JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 CROY, SARAH BOON 6.00
3 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 4.00
4 QUINN, MACKENSIE BOWLES 2.00
5 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, MACKENSIE BOWLES 1.50

Class: 60 - JUNIOR HUNTER HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 6.00
3 QUINN, MACKENSIE BOWLES 4.00
4 CROY, SARAH BOON 2.00

Class: 61 - JUNIOR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINN, MACKENSIE BOWLES 10.00
2 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, HANA BIELING 6.00
3 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 4.00
4 CROY, SARAH BOON 2.00
5 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, MACKENSIE BOWLES 1.50

Class: 100 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 10.00
2 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 6.00
3 CLASSIC, SHEILA SLACK 4.00
4 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 2.00
5 FAIRY TALE ENDING MF, JUAN GAMBOA 1.50

Class: 101 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 10.00
2 CLASSIC, SHEILA SLACK 6.00
3 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 4.00
4 FAIRY TALE ENDING MF, JUAN GAMBOA 2.00
5 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 1.50

Class: 102 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 6.00
3 CLASSIC, SHEILA SLACK 4.00
4 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 2.00
5 FAIRY TALE ENDING MF, JUAN GAMBOA 1.50

Class: 103 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 10.00
2 CLASSIC, SHEILA SLACK 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 4.00
4 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 2.00
5 FAIRY TALE ENDING MF, JUAN GAMBOA 1.50

Class: 104 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 6.00
3 CLASSIC, SHEILA SLACK 4.00
4 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 2.00
5 FAIRY TALE ENDING MF, JUAN GAMBOA 1.50

Class: 110 - CHILDREN'S HTR O/F 14 & U (3' 3'3'')    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTIN, CASSIDY WARREN 10.00
2 IDOL, ELLA LEONARD 6.00
3 LORD NELSON, CHLOE PEEBLES 4.00
4 FORTUNATE, MARY STAVOLA 2.00
5 VAMPIRE, MARY STAVOLA 1.50
6 VITALIS V., TAYLOR FORD 1.00

Class: 111 - CHILDREN'S HTR O/F 14 & U (3' 3'3'')    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VITALIS V., TAYLOR FORD 10.00
2 VAMPIRE, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 WESTIN, CASSIDY WARREN 4.00
4 FORTUNATE, MARY STAVOLA 2.00
5 THE GOOD LIFE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 1.50
6 LORD NELSON, CHLOE PEEBLES 1.00

Class: 112 - CHILDREN'S HTR O/F 14 & U (3' 3'3'')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTUNATE, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 IDOL, ELLA LEONARD 6.00
3 THE GOOD LIFE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 4.00
4 WESTIN, CASSIDY WARREN 2.00
5 VITALIS V., TAYLOR FORD 1.50
6 LORD NELSON, CHLOE PEEBLES 1.00

Class: 113 - CHILDREN'S HTR O/F 14 & U (3' 3'')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORD NELSON, CHLOE PEEBLES 10.00
2 THE GOOD LIFE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 6.00
3 IDOL, ELLA LEONARD 4.00
4 WESTIN, CASSIDY WARREN 2.00
5 FORTUNATE, MARY STAVOLA 1.50
6 VITALIS V., TAYLOR FORD 1.00

Class: 114 - CHILDREN'S HTR U/S 14 & U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAMPIRE, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 FORTUNATE, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 IDOL, ELLA LEONARD 4.00
4 THE GOOD LIFE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 2.00
5 LORD NELSON, CHLOE PEEBLES 1.50
6 VITALIS V., TAYLOR FORD 1.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F (3' 3'3'')    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMBUCA, SOFIA SOTO 10.00
2 CARTOON, LEAH RODMAN 6.00
3 DON VALENTINO, LYDIA RIFKIND 4.00
4 TRUE LOVE, QI MILLER 2.00
5 FERRONE, MCKENZIE MEZRAH 1.50
6 SPECTACULAR PLAYER, ARIELA ALLEN 1.00

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F (3' 3'3'')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARTOON, LEAH RODMAN 10.00
2 SPECTACULAR PLAYER, ARIELA ALLEN 6.00
3 GLEN, BRYANNA MANZANILLA 4.00
4 TRUE LOVE, QI MILLER 2.00
5 SAMBUCA, SOFIA SOTO 1.50
6 DON VALENTINO, LYDIA RIFKIND 1.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F (3' 3'3'')    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA VITA, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 SAMBUCA, SOFIA SOTO 6.00
3 SPECTACULAR PLAYER, ARIELA ALLEN 4.00
4 GLEN, BRYANNA MANZANILLA 2.00
5 TRUE LOVE, QI MILLER 1.50
6 CARTOON, LEAH RODMAN 1.00

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F (3' 3'3'')    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTACULAR PLAYER, ARIELA ALLEN 10.00
2 CARTOON, LEAH RODMAN 6.00
3 TRUE LOVE, QI MILLER 4.00
4 DON VALENTINO, LYDIA RIFKIND 2.00
5 LA VITA, HANA BIELING 1.50
6 GLEN, BRYANNA MANZANILLA 1.00

Class: 119 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE LOVE, QI MILLER 10.00
2 SPECTACULAR PLAYER, ARIELA ALLEN 6.00

Class: 120 - PRE-GREEN HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWER, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 FORTUNATE, KIM BURNETTE 6.00
3 GEVALIA BF, KI-JUAN MINORS 4.00
4 CORDIACADO, KYLE DEWAR 2.00
5 TRANSENDENT, KI-JUAN MINORS 1.50

Class: 121 - PRE-GREEN HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWER, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 FORTUNATE, KIM BURNETTE 6.00
3 GEVALIA BF, KI-JUAN MINORS 4.00
4 CORDIACADO, KYLE DEWAR 2.00
5 TRANSENDENT, KI-JUAN MINORS 1.50

Class: 122 - PRE-GREEN HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRANSENDENT, KI-JUAN MINORS 10.00
2 FLOWER, KYLE DEWAR 6.00
3 FORTUNATE, KIM BURNETTE 4.00
4 CORDIACADO, KYLE DEWAR 2.00

Class: 123 - PRE-GREEN HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWER, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 FORTUNATE, KIM BURNETTE 6.00
3 CORDIACADO, KYLE DEWAR 4.00
4 TRANSENDENT, KI-JUAN MINORS 2.00

Class: 124 - PRE-GREEN HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTUNATE, KIM BURNETTE 10.00
2 TRANSENDENT, KI-JUAN MINORS 6.00
3 GEVALIA BF, KI-JUAN MINORS 4.00
4 CORDIACADO, KYLE DEWAR 2.00
5 FLOWER, KYLE DEWAR 1.50

Class: 209 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HTR O/F (3'0 )    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEARL NECKLACE, MACKENSIE BOWLES 10.00
2 THE GOOD LIFE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 DON VALENTINO, LYDIA RIFKIND 4.00
4 QUINN, MACKENSIE BOWLES 2.00
5 TOM BOY, MARI HUNSADER 1.50
6 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, MACKENSIE BOWLES 1.00

Class: 210 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HTR O/F (3'0 )    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, MACKENSIE BOWLES 10.00
2 ROSIE ROYALE, PABLO GAMBOA 6.00
3 PEARL NECKLACE, MACKENSIE BOWLES 4.00
4 TOM BOY, MARI HUNSADER 2.00
5 THE GOOD LIFE, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.50
6 KEY WEST, RENEE GRUENTHAL 1.00

Class: 211 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HTR O/F (3'0 )    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, MACKENSIE BOWLES 10.00
2 KEY WEST, RENEE GRUENTHAL 6.00
3 TOM BOY, MARI HUNSADER 4.00
4 FERRONE, MELANIE PENNER 2.00
5 QUINN, MACKENSIE BOWLES 1.50

Class: 212 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HTR O/F (3'0 )    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEY WEST, RENEE GRUENTHAL 10.00
2 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, MACKENSIE BOWLES 6.00
3 TOM BOY, MARI HUNSADER 4.00
4 FERRONE, MELANIE PENNER 2.00
5 QUINN, MACKENSIE BOWLES 1.50

Class: 213 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HTR U/S (3'0 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00
2 TOM BOY, MARI HUNSADER 6.00

Class: 214 - LOW WKG HTR O/F - 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 10.00
2 DELICATE PRINCE, ALEXIS VONDENSTRAND 6.00
3 STAY TUNED Z, NICOLE ZAIA 4.00
4 STATE OF MIND, HELEN BALLARD 2.00

Class: 215 - LOW WKG HTR O/F - 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 10.00
2 STATE OF MIND, HELEN BALLARD 6.00
3 DELICATE PRINCE, ALEXIS VONDENSTRAND 4.00
4 STAY TUNED Z, NICOLE ZAIA 2.00

Class: 216 - LOW WKG HTR O/F - 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAY TUNED Z, NICOLE ZAIA 10.00
2 STATE OF MIND, HELEN BALLARD 6.00

Class: 217 - LOW WKG HTR O/F - 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STATE OF MIND, HELEN BALLARD 10.00
2 STAY TUNED Z, NICOLE ZAIA 6.00

Class: 218 - LOW WKG HTR U/S - 2'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELICATE PRINCE, ALEXIS VONDENSTRAND 10.00

Class: 219 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F (2'6 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELEBRATION, KI-JUAN MINORS 10.00
2 ROC DU MAURIER, KYLE DEWAR 6.00
3 SOUL SISTER, KRISTEN BROWN 4.00

Class: 220 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F (2'6 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELEBRATION, KI-JUAN MINORS 10.00
2 SOUL SISTER, KRISTEN BROWN 6.00
3 ROC DU MAURIER, KYLE DEWAR 4.00

Class: 221 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F (2'6 )    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELEBRATION, KI-JUAN MINORS 10.00
2 ROC DU MAURIER, KYLE DEWAR 6.00

Class: 222 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F (2'6 )    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELEBRATION, KI-JUAN MINORS 10.00
2 ROC DU MAURIER, KYLE DEWAR 6.00

Class: 227 - LOW ADULT HTR O/F- 2'6'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, KATHRYN A. MORRIS 10.00
2 PAY IT FORWARD, PEGGY FLEMING 6.00
3 RIO VIVA, BARBARA BRITT 4.00
4 ROYAL FLUSH, JANET PANEBIANCO 2.00

Class: 228 - LOW ADULT HTR O/F- 2'6'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, KATHRYN A. MORRIS 10.00
2 RIO VIVA, BARBARA BRITT 6.00
3 PAY IT FORWARD, PEGGY FLEMING 4.00
4 ROYAL FLUSH, JANET PANEBIANCO 2.00

Class: 229 - LOW ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELICATE PRINCE, ALEXIS VONDENSTRAND 10.00
2 RIO VIVA, BARBARA BRITT 6.00
3 PAY IT FORWARD, PEGGY FLEMING 4.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILD HTR O/F- 2'6'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLEEP IN MY SUITE, CHIARA POUCHER 10.00
2 STATE OF MIND, HELEN BALLARD 6.00
3 EMERALD CITY, HAILEY TODD 4.00
4 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 2.00
5 ARTS FANTASY, SELENA GUTIERREZ 1.50
6 SLEEPER, ZOE GREER 1.00

Class: 233 - LOW CHILD HTR O/F- 2'6'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 10.00
2 SLEEP IN MY SUITE, CHIARA POUCHER 6.00
3 SLEEPER, ZOE GREER 4.00
4 STATE OF MIND, HELEN BALLARD 2.00
5 ARTS FANTASY, SELENA GUTIERREZ 1.50
6 CILANTRO, KATHERINE HEINZ 1.00

Class: 234 - LOW CHILD HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLEEP IN MY SUITE, CHIARA POUCHER 10.00
2 CILANTRO, KATHERINE HEINZ 6.00
3 STATE OF MIND, HELEN BALLARD 4.00
4 SLEEPER, ZOE GREER 2.00
5 ARTS FANTASY, SELENA GUTIERREZ 1.50
6 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 1.00

Class: 311 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORTERNO VDL, FABIANA PARDO 10.00
2 KADOL Z, TIFFANY BLAIR 6.00
3 FUSCIA DIAMOND, NICOLE YAMIN 4.00
4 CORAZON PARTIDO, MARTINA LARRAURI 2.00
5 STARBOUND, ZOE CHRISTOPHER 1.50
6 SAPPHIRE, MARIA TORREALBA 1.00

Class: 314 - 1.05M JUMPER- 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORAZON PARTIDO, MARTINA LARRAURI 10.00
2 ZORTERNO VDL, FABIANA PARDO 6.00
3 SAPPHIRE, MARIA TORREALBA 4.00
4 ALTIVA, JESSICA MARLANNE 2.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORNETTO 26, MACKENSIE BOWLES 10.00
2 CARLUCINO, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 6.00
3 KENTARO, ALICIA GAMBOA 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY CHARDY, JESSICA CROSS 2.00
5 CORNELIA, KYLE DEWAR 1.50

Class: 317 - 1.15M JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GADGET, DIANA GONZALEZ-VILLAMIL 10.00
2 COCOLIA WAKAWAKA Z, JANINA STRZAKLOWSKA 6.00
3 CASSANDRA K, OSCAR HERNANDEZ 4.00

Class: 318 - 1.15M JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANDRA K, OSCAR HERNANDEZ 10.00
2 COCOLIA WAKAWAKA Z, JANINA STRZAKLOWSKA 6.00
3 MAXIMUS, FERNANDO BUSSEY 4.00
4 JEDI WARRIOR, DEBORAH CONNOR 2.00

Class: 319 - 1.25M JUMPER (DAY 1) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRISPIN, PABLO GAMBOA 10.00
2 GABRIEL, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 6.00
3 GOLDEN GUN, SAMANTHA SHINN 4.00

Class: 320 - 1.25M JUMPER (DAY 2) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLUCINO, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 10.00
2 NO DOUBT VT, RICHARD MATHEWS 6.00
3 ROKSTARR, CLAIRE LEE 4.00
4 CRISPIN, PABLO GAMBOA 2.00
5 CARDINAL, MIGUEL SARMIENTO 1.50
6 FRIEDA, HANA BIELING 1.00

Class: 321 - 1.25M JUMPER (DAY 3) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPITFIRE-W, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 GALILEO, DIANA GONZALEZ-VILLAMIL 6.00
3 CARDINAL, MIGUEL SARMIENTO 4.00
4 EWSZ LOVERBOY, ROBERTO TERAN 2.00

Class: 322 - 1.25M JUMPER (DAY 4) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENZO 51, FERNANDO BUSSEY 10.00
2 GALIBEAU VAN DE KALEVALLEI, MIGUEL SARMIENTO 6.00
3 KENTARO, ALICIA GAMBOA 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY CHARDY, JESSICA CROSS 2.00

Class: 323 - LOW AD/ CHILD JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PILGRIM, MONTANA ZITO 10.00
2 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 CAFE MOCHA, SYDNEY GORALL 4.00
4 SAPPHIRE, MARIA TORREALBA 2.00
5 HAPPY FEET, SAVANNAH SERRANO 1.50
6 CORAZON PARTIDO, MARTINA LARRAURI 1.00

Class: 324 - LOW AD/CHILD JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPY FEET, SAVANNAH SERRANO 10.00
2 KADOL Z, TIFFANY BLAIR 6.00
3 CAFE MOCHA, SYDNEY GORALL 4.00

Class: 325 - LOW AD/CHILD JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRACTICALLY PERFECT, COURTNEY MAY 10.00
2 RUITTEGER, LAUREN GRIFFITHS 6.00

Class: 327 - HIGH CHILD/AD JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BETTY P., CASSIDY WARREN 10.00
2 DUTCH, KELSEY DONAHOE 6.00
3 UGANDA, LAURA CAMARGO 4.00
4 CEDRIC, CARLEIGH BEATUS 2.00
5 CLASSIC Z, JUAN GAMBOA 1.50

Class: 328 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUTCH, KELSEY DONAHOE 10.00
2 GABRIEL, HANA BIELING 6.00
3 FUSCIA DIAMOND, NICOLE YAMIN 4.00
4 BETTY P., CASSIDY WARREN 2.00
5 CEDRIC, CARLEIGH BEATUS 1.50
6 UGANDA, LAURA CAMARGO 1.00

Class: 390 - LOW AO/JR JUMPER - DAY 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANATA, KATHERINE DEWAR 10.00
2 CORNETTO 26, MACKENSIE BOWLES 6.00
3 REMINTON K, KELSEY DONAHOE 4.00
4 DOMINANT DE MUZE, BARBARA CENTER 2.00
5 VIRDA, MELANIE PENNER 1.50
6 CORNELIA, BARBARA CENTER 1.00

Class: 391 - LOW AO/JR JUMPER - DAY 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIRDA, MELANIE PENNER 10.00
2 GRANATA, KATHERINE DEWAR 6.00
3 GOLDEN GUN, SAMANTHA SHINN 4.00

Class: 393 - 1.30M JUMPER (DAY 1) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UGANDA, GERMAN CAMARGO 10.00
2 TROCADERO, DIEGO TOCA 6.00

Class: 394 - 1.30M JUMPER (DAY 2) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO DOUBT VT, RICHARD MATHEWS 10.00
2 ROKSTARR, CLAIRE LEE 6.00

Class: 514 - SMALL PONY HUNTER (CONF.)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHALIMAR, CASEY OLIVER 10.00
2 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 6.00
3 SKYE BLUE, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 4.00
4 PICTURESQUE BOW TIE, CASEY OLIVER 2.00

Class: 515 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F 2'3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHALIMAR, CASEY OLIVER 10.00
2 SKYE BLUE, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 6.00
3 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 4.00
4 PICTURESQUE BOW TIE, CASEY OLIVER 2.00

Class: 516 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F 2'3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHALIMAR, CASEY OLIVER 10.00
2 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 6.00
3 PICTURESQUE BOW TIE, CASEY OLIVER 4.00
4 SKYE BLUE, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 2.00

Class: 517 - SMALL PONY HUNTER (HANDY ROUND)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHALIMAR, CASEY OLIVER 10.00
2 PICTURESQUE BOW TIE, CASEY OLIVER 6.00
3 SKYE BLUE, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 4.00
4 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 2.00

Class: 518 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURESQUE BOW TIE, CASEY OLIVER 10.00
2 SKYE BLUE, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 6.00
3 SHALIMAR, CASEY OLIVER 4.00
4 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 2.00

Class: 520 - MEDIUM/LARGE PONY HUNTER (CONF.)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 MR. OPPORTUNITY, PAIGE RODRIGUEZ 6.00
3 DANCE WITH ME, CASEY OLIVER 4.00
4 GLITTERATI, LAUREN GREGSON 2.00
5 CHILD'S PLAY SEBASTIAN, ISABEL BELTRAN 1.50
6 JACKPOT, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 1.00

Class: 521 - MEDIUM/LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLITTERATI, LAUREN GREGSON 10.00
2 DANCE WITH ME, CASEY OLIVER 6.00
3 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, SAVANNAH GREGSON 4.00
4 JACKPOT, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 2.00
5 CHILD'S PLAY SEBASTIAN, ISABEL BELTRAN 1.50
6 MR. OPPORTUNITY, PAIGE RODRIGUEZ 1.00

Class: 522 - MEDIUM/LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 GLITTERATI, LAUREN GREGSON 6.00
3 DANCE WITH ME, CASEY OLIVER 4.00
4 MR. OPPORTUNITY, PAIGE RODRIGUEZ 2.00
5 JACKPOT, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 1.50

Class: 523 - MEDIUM/LARGE PONY HUNTER (HANDY)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANCE WITH ME, CASEY OLIVER 10.00
2 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, SAVANNAH GREGSON 6.00
3 GLITTERATI, LAUREN GREGSON 4.00
4 MR. OPPORTUNITY, PAIGE RODRIGUEZ 2.00
5 JACKPOT, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 1.50

Class: 524 - MEDIUM/LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 DANCE WITH ME, CASEY OLIVER 6.00
3 MR. OPPORTUNITY, PAIGE RODRIGUEZ 4.00
4 JACKPOT, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 2.00
5 CHILD'S PLAY SEBASTIAN, ISABEL BELTRAN 1.50
6 GLITTERATI, LAUREN GREGSON 1.00

Class: 532 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TELYNAU JACOBITE, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 HOME AROAN, EMMA ARNHOLS 6.00
3 STUCK ON YOU, WILEY JOHANNESMEYER 4.00
4 WOODLAND'S TRUE LOVE, HANNAH BUCHALTER 2.00

Class: 533 - GREEN PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TELYNAU JACOBITE, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 STUCK ON YOU, WILEY JOHANNESMEYER 6.00
3 HOME AROAN, EMMA ARNHOLS 4.00
4 WOODLAND'S TRUE LOVE, HANNAH BUCHALTER 2.00

Class: 534 - GREEN PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TELYNAU JACOBITE, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 STUCK ON YOU, WILEY JOHANNESMEYER 6.00
3 WOODLAND'S TRUE LOVE, HANNAH BUCHALTER 4.00
4 HOME AROAN, EMMA ARNHOLS 2.00

Class: 535 - GREEN PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TELYNAU JACOBITE, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 WOODLAND'S TRUE LOVE, HANNAH BUCHALTER 6.00
3 HOME AROAN, EMMA ARNHOLS 4.00
4 STUCK ON YOU, WILEY JOHANNESMEYER 2.00

Class: 536 - GREEN PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TELYNAU JACOBITE, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 WOODLAND'S TRUE LOVE, HANNAH BUCHALTER 6.00
3 HOME AROAN, EMMA ARNHOLS 4.00
4 STUCK ON YOU, WILEY JOHANNESMEYER 2.00

Class: 542 - CHILD PONY HTR 2' 2'6'' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JERSEY BOY, AVA POLASZEK 10.00
2 PLAYTIME, BAILEY MC CRACKEN 6.00
3 TULLY LARK, EMILY SHOAFF 4.00
4 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 2.00
5 WHO'S KIDDING WHO, KAELYN BRENNAN 1.50
6 THANK HEAVENS, CHELSEA STOPFORD 1.00

Class: 543 - CHILD PONY HTR 2' 2'6'' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THANK HEAVENS, CHELSEA STOPFORD 10.00
2 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 6.00
3 PLAYTIME, BAILEY MC CRACKEN 4.00
4 CHILDS PLAY TINKERBELL, MAKAYLA FRREDERICK 2.00
5 WHO'S KIDDING WHO, KAELYN BRENNAN 1.50
6 TULLY LARK, EMILY SHOAFF 1.00

Class: 544 - CHILD PONY HTR 2' 2'6'' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHILDS PLAY TINKERBELL, MAKAYLA FRREDERICK 10.00
2 PLAYTIME, BAILEY MC CRACKEN 6.00
3 LIL MS. BEDAZZLED, HANNAH BUCHALTER 4.00
4 WHO'S KIDDING WHO, KAELYN BRENNAN 2.00
5 JERSEY BOY, AVA POLASZEK 1.50
6 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 1.00

Class: 545 - CHILD PONY HTR 2' 2'6'' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYTIME, BAILEY MC CRACKEN 10.00
2 THANK HEAVENS, CHELSEA STOPFORD 6.00
3 TULLY LARK, EMILY SHOAFF 4.00
4 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 2.00
5 LIL MS. BEDAZZLED, HANNAH BUCHALTER 1.50
6 WHO'S KIDDING WHO, KAELYN BRENNAN 1.00

Class: 546 - CHILD PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'S KIDDING WHO, KAELYN BRENNAN 10.00
2 JERSEY BOY, AVA POLASZEK 6.00
3 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 4.00
4 PLAYTIME, BAILEY MC CRACKEN 2.00
5 TULLY LARK, EMILY SHOAFF 1.50
6 THANK HEAVENS, CHELSEA STOPFORD 1.00

Class: 604 - $5 000 WELCOME STAKE (1.35M)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCADA, JORDAN COYNE 1300.00
2 DIAMANT'S LEGACY, DEREK PETERSEN 1000.00
3 CENTURIO, GERMAN CAMARGO 700.00
4 TITUS 2:11, JARED PETERSEN 500.00
5 CO PILOT, DEREK PETERSEN 425.00
6 CLASSIC Z, GONZALO GARCIA 375.00
7 CORNERSTONE, JARED PETERSEN 350.00
8 RUSSELL, KYLE DEWAR 350.00

Class: 614 - HUNTER BREEDING 3 YEAR OLD    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARIS NIGHTS, RHETT DESTEFANO 10.00

Class: 616 - BEST YOUNG HORSE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARIS NIGHTS, RHETT DESTEFANO 10.00

Class: 620 - PONY HUNTER BREEDING 2 YEAR OLD    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH CORAL BEACH, (Dusty) Anne Hull 10.00

Class: 624 - BEST YOUNG PONY    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH CORAL BEACH, (Dusty) Anne Hull 10.00

Class: 705 - AC WALK TROT PLEASURE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIENA PAULINO, ROWDY PROWSE 10.00

Class: 706 - AC WALK TROT EQUITATION    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIENA PAULINO, ROWDY PROWSE 10.00

Class: 707 - AC WALK-TROT SECTION U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIENA PAULINO, ROWDY PROWSE 10.00

Class: 708 - AC WALK TROT PLEASURE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIENA PAULINO, ROWDY PROWSE 10.00

Class: 709 - AC WALK TROT EQUITATION    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIENA PAULINO, ROWDY PROWSE 10.00

Class: 710 - AC WALK-TROT U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIENA PAULINO, ROWDY PROWSE 10.00

Class: 720 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISKY BUSINESS, LEAH RICH 10.00
2 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, KATHERINE WILLNER 6.00

Class: 721 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, KATHERINE WILLNER 10.00
2 RISKY BUSINESS, LEAH RICH 6.00

Class: 722 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, KATHERINE WILLNER 10.00
2 RISKY BUSINESS, LEAH RICH 6.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'S KIDDING WHO, ASHLEIGH BRENNAN 10.00
2 YELLOWSTONE, MOLLY RYAN 6.00
3 MY TAKOTA, KYRA LAWRENCE 4.00
4 FINGLEBRIDGE FEARLESS, PAYTON RODRIGUEZ 2.00

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YELLOWSTONE, MOLLY RYAN 10.00
2 WHO'S KIDDING WHO, ASHLEIGH BRENNAN 6.00
3 MY TAKOTA, KYRA LAWRENCE 4.00
4 FINGLEBRIDGE FEARLESS, PAYTON RODRIGUEZ 2.00

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YELLOWSTONE, MOLLY RYAN 10.00
2 MY TAKOTA, KYRA LAWRENCE 6.00
3 WHO'S KIDDING WHO, ASHLEIGH BRENNAN 4.00
4 FINGLEBRIDGE FEARLESS, PAYTON RODRIGUEZ 2.00

Class: 739 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F 2' 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWANNEY RIVER, RHYAN O'SHEA 10.00
2 TIME OUT, ANNA TSAMBIS 6.00
3 IMPERIAL Z, ZOE CHRISTOPHER 4.00

Class: 740 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F 2' 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWANNEY RIVER, RHYAN O'SHEA 10.00
2 IMPERIAL Z, ZOE CHRISTOPHER 6.00

Class: 741 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIME OUT, ANNA TSAMBIS 10.00
2 SWANNEY RIVER, RHYAN O'SHEA 6.00

Class: 910 - $25 000 FLF GRAND PRIX    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMANT'S LEGACY, DEREK PETERSEN 7500.00
2 CORNERSTONE, JARED PETERSEN 5500.00
3 BLACK DIAMOND, KRIS KILLAM 3250.00
4 BRASIL, EMMA BUTCHARD 2000.00
5 CONDOR C, DEBORAH STEPHENS 1500.00
6 LAZARO, JORDAN COYNE 1250.00
7 CO PILOT, DEREK PETERSEN 1000.00
8 RUSSELL, KYLE DEWAR 750.00
9 TITUS 2:11, JARED PETERSEN 750.00
10 NANA MIA, SAVANNAH UNGER 500.00
11 ZILANO M, MICHELLE STOPFORD 500.00
12 GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE, KYLE DEWAR 500.00

Class: 934 - 6-YEAR-OLD YOUNG JUMPERS 1.2M    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GERRY'S JEWELS, KI-JUAN MINORS 10.00
2 KENTARO, PABLO GAMBOA 6.00

Class: 994 - LOW CHILD HTR O/F - 2'6'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 10.00
2 ARTS FANTASY, SELENA GUTIERREZ 6.00
3 SLEEPER, ZOE GREER 4.00
4 STATE OF MIND, HELEN BALLARD 2.00
5 CILANTRO, KATHERINE HEINZ 1.50

Class: 995 - LOW ADULT HTR O/F- 2'6'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO VIVA, BARBARA BRITT 10.00
2 PAY IT FORWARD, PEGGY FLEMING 6.00

Class: 998 - LOW ADULT HTR O/F- 2'6'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO VIVA, BARBARA BRITT 10.00

Class: 999 - LOW CHILD HTR O/F- 2'6'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 10.00
2 SLEEP IN MY SUITE, CHIARA POUCHER 6.00
3 STATE OF MIND, HELEN BALLARD 4.00
4 ARTS FANTASY, SELENA GUTIERREZ 2.00
5 SLEEPER, ZOE GREER 1.50
6 CILANTRO, KATHERINE HEINZ 1.00

Class: 1319 - 1.25M JUMPER (DAY 1) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERYDAY HERO, HEREN LEE 10.00
2 DOMINANT DE MUZE, KYLE DEWAR 6.00
3 ALBERT V, SAVANNAH UNGER 4.00

Class: 1320 - 1.25M JUMPER (DAY 2) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERYDAY HERO, HEREN LEE 10.00
2 MAYBE SOMEDAY, HEREN LEE 6.00

Class: 1321 - 1.25M JUMPER (DAY 3) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERYDAY HERO, HEREN LEE 10.00
2 MAYBE SOMEDAY, HEREN LEE 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top