APRIL OPEN H/J SHOW

April 2 & 3, 2016


Class: 12 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSEE/PONY O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST, KAYLEE KOBIE 30.00

Class: 13 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSEE/PONY O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST, KAYLEE KOBIE 30.00

Class: 14 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSEE/PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROMANCES INVITATION, SARAH GREEN 30.00
2 MR OPPORTUNITY, GABRIELA TRAVER 18.00
3 CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST, HANNAH DE LAROSA 12.00

Class: 18 - CROSSRAIL EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAYTON FARRELL, BEST OF THE BEST 30.00
2 MARY TUCKER, MADE YA LOOK 18.00
3 GABRIELA TRAVER, MR OPPORTUNITY 12.00
4 PAYTON MATHES 6.00
5 HANNAH DE LAROSA, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 4.50
6 ALYSSA PICCONE, EVENING SHADE 3.00

Class: 19 - CROSSRAIL EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARY TUCKER, MADE YA LOOK 30.00
2 PAYTON MATHES 18.00
3 ALYSSA PICCONE, EVENING SHADE 12.00
4 CLAYTON FARRELL, BEST OF THE BEST 6.00
5 GABRIELA TRAVER, MR OPPORTUNITY 4.50
6 HANNAH DE LAROSA, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 3.00

Class: 20 - CROSSRAIL EQUITATION U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALYSSA PICCONE, EVENING SHADE 30.00
2 GABRIELA TRAVER, MR OPPORTUNITY 18.00
3 CLAYTON FARRELL, BEST OF THE BEST 12.00
4 MARY TUCKER, MADE YA LOOK 6.00
5 KRISTEN CONROY, THE SKY'S THE LIMIT 4.50
6 PAYTON MATHES 3.00

Class: 21 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS MOLLY MAE, JULIANA SUAREZ 30.00

Class: 22 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INKA KING, EDDY HUERTAS 30.00
2 MISS MOLLY MAE, JULIANA SUAREZ 18.00

Class: 23 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INKA KING, EDDY HUERTAS 30.00
2 MISS MOLLY MAE, JULIANA SUAREZ 18.00

Class: 24 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR OPPORTUNITY, GABRIELA TRAVER 30.00
2 VICTORIOUS WAY, MADDIE ANDERSON 18.00

Class: 25 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICTORIOUS WAY, MADDIE ANDERSON 30.00

Class: 26 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR OPPORTUNITY, GABRIELA TRAVER 30.00
2 VICTORIOUS WAY, MADDIE ANDERSON 18.00

Class: 30 - PRE CH/AD HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINIDAD, LINDA GAUGHAN 30.00
2 THE SWEETEST KISS, ASHLEY ALLEN 18.00
3 ALMIGHTY STAR, ALLISON RAMEY 12.00

Class: 31 - PRE CH/AD HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE SWEETEST KISS, ASHLEY ALLEN 30.00
2 QUINIDAD, LINDA GAUGHAN 18.00
3 ALMIGHTY STAR, ALLISON RAMEY 12.00
4 BLUCIFER, VICTORIA GRAHAM 6.00

Class: 32 - PRE CH/AD HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE SWEETEST KISS, ASHLEY ALLEN 30.00
2 QUINIDAD, LINDA GAUGHAN 18.00
3 BLUCIFER, VICTORIA GRAHAM 12.00
4 ALMIGHTY STAR, ALLISON RAMEY 6.00

Class: 38 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANHATTAN SKYLINE, LAUREN MULLER 30.00

Class: 39 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANHATTAN SKYLINE, LAUREN MULLER 30.00

Class: 40 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANHATTAN SKYLINE, RONNIE DEWITT 30.00

Class: 44 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 30.00
2 PARAT, ALISA DURANDO 18.00
3 COSMOPOLITAN, KIMBERLY HOPPER 12.00
4 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 6.00
5 AUDACIOUS, TARA MILLER 4.50
6 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 3.00

Class: 45 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 30.00
2 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 18.00
3 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 12.00
4 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 6.00
5 AUDACIOUS, TARA MILLER 4.50
6 COSMOPOLITAN, KIMBERLY HOPPER 3.00

Class: 46 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR 2'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 30.00
2 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 18.00
3 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 12.00
4 COSMOPOLITAN, KIMBERLY HOPPER 6.00
5 AUDACIOUS, TARA MILLER 4.50
6 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 3.00

Class: 50 - CHILDREN'S HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 30.00

Class: 51 - CHILDREN'S HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 30.00

Class: 52 - CHILDREN'S HTR 3' U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 30.00

Class: 71 - WALK TROT POLES HTR O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YABBA DABBA DOO, IZZY GREEN 30.00
2 LOUIE VUITTON, REBEKAH BLOCK 18.00
3 THE SWEETEST GIFT, JOSHUA BLOCK 12.00
4 CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST, HAILEY PICCONE 6.00
5 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, LAILA MECKO 4.50
6 FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST, KAYLEE KOBIE 3.00

Class: 72 - WALK TROT POLES HTR O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YABBA DABBA DOO, IZZY GREEN 30.00
2 THE SWEETEST GIFT, JOSHUA BLOCK 18.00
3 FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST, KAYLEE KOBIE 12.00
4 LOUIE VUITTON, REBEKAH BLOCK 6.00
5 CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST, HAILEY PICCONE 4.50
6 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, LAILA MECKO 3.00

Class: 73 - WALK TROT POLES HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE SWEETEST GIFT, JOSHUA BLOCK 30.00
2 LOUIE VUITTON, REBEKAH BLOCK 18.00
3 FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST, KAYLEE KOBIE 12.00
4 EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI, RILYNN DUNN 6.00
5 CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST, HAILEY PICCONE 4.50
6 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, LAILA MECKO 3.00

Class: 77 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR OPPORTUNITY, GABRIELA TRAVER 30.00
2 ROMANCES INVITATION, SARAH GREEN 18.00
3 EVENING SHADE, ALYSSA PICCONE 12.00
4 CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST, HANNAH DE LAROSA 6.00

Class: 78 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR OPPORTUNITY, GABRIELA TRAVER 30.00
2 ROMANCES INVITATION, SARAH GREEN 18.00
3 EVENING SHADE, ALYSSA PICCONE 12.00
4 CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST, HANNAH DE LAROSA 6.00

Class: 79 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROMANCES INVITATION, SARAH GREEN 30.00
2 MR OPPORTUNITY, GABRIELA TRAVER 18.00
3 CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST, HANNAH DE LAROSA 12.00

Class: 80 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JADA SAWHNEY, COUNT MY KISSES 30.00
2 CLAYTON FARRELL, BEST OF THE BEST 18.00
3 BAILEY WOODS 12.00
4 GABRIELA TRAVER, MR OPPORTUNITY 6.00
5 KAITLIN HARRINGTON 4.50

Class: 81 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JADA SAWHNEY, COUNT MY KISSES 30.00
2 GABRIELA TRAVER, MR OPPORTUNITY 18.00
3 BAILEY WOODS 12.00
4 KAITLIN HARRINGTON 6.00

Class: 82 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAITLIN HARRINGTON 30.00
2 GABRIELA TRAVER, MR OPPORTUNITY 18.00
3 CLAYTON FARRELL, BEST OF THE BEST 12.00
4 BAILEY WOODS 6.00
5 JADA SAWHNEY, COUNT MY KISSES 4.50

Class: 89 - WALK/TROT EQUITATION    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IZZY GREEN, YABBA DABBA DOO 30.00
2 REBEKAH BLOCK 18.00
3 HAILEY PICCONE, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 12.00
4 SASHA WENSINK, EAGLE CREEKS D&D 6.00
5 KAYLEE KOBIE, FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST 4.50
6 JOSHUA BLOCK, THE SWEETEST GIFT 3.00

Class: 90 - WALK/TROT PLEASURE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RILYNN DUNN, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 30.00
2 IZZY GREEN, YABBA DABBA DOO 18.00
3 HAILEY PICCONE, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 12.00
4 REBEKAH BLOCK 6.00
5 LAILA MECKO, VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE 4.50
6 JOSHUA BLOCK, THE SWEETEST GIFT 3.00

Class: 91 - WALK/TROT U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOSHUA BLOCK, THE SWEETEST GIFT 30.00
2 REBEKAH BLOCK 18.00
3 KAYLEE KOBIE, FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST 12.00
4 RILYNN DUNN, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 6.00
5 HAILEY PICCONE, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 4.50
6 LAILA MECKO, VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE 3.00

Class: 123 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHLEY ALLEN 30.00
2 MIA OSSICHAK, VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE 18.00
3 LINDA GAUGHAN, QUINIDAD 12.00
4 VALERIE GARRIDO, MADE YA LOOK 6.00
5 MADDIE ANDERSON 4.50
6 WESSLEY PUTTNEY, ISOLDA GOLD 3.00

Class: 124 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALERIE GARRIDO, MADE YA LOOK 30.00
2 MADDIE ANDERSON 18.00
3 ASHLEY ALLEN 12.00
4 HANNAH LANGOWSKI, AMERICAN PIE 6.00
5 SARAH SQUIRE, GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY 4.50
6 KATE FEUSTEL, HOOT N HOLLER 3.00

Class: 125 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADDIE ANDERSON 30.00
2 ASHLYNN ULM, HEY THERE DELILAH 18.00
3 ASHLEY ALLEN 12.00
4 WESSLEY PUTTNEY, ISOLDA GOLD 6.00
5 KATE FEUSTEL 4.50
6 SARAH SQUIRE, GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY 3.00

Class: 129 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOTTA MINUTE, ROBERT ATKINSON 30.00
2 MANHATTAN SKYLINE, LAUREN MULLER 18.00

Class: 130 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOTTA MINUTE, ROBERT ATKINSON 30.00
2 MANHATTAN SKYLINE, LAUREN MULLER 18.00

Class: 148 - LOW CH/AD EQ 2'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RONNIE DEWITT, WALK ON AIR 30.00
2 TARA MILLER, AUDACIOUS 18.00
3 JOHN CORCORAN, KNIGHTSHADE 12.00
4 ALANNA DUKAS, VICTORIOUS WAY 6.00
5 BETHANY BURNS, DETAIL EXPRESS 4.50
6 KIMBERLY HOPPER, COSMOPOLITAN 3.00

Class: 149 - LOW CH/AD EQ 2'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALANNA DUKAS, VICTORIOUS WAY 30.00
2 RONNIE DEWITT, WALK ON AIR 18.00
3 TARA MILLER, AUDACIOUS 12.00
4 NATALIE JEN, SCULPTURED MAGNOLIA 6.00
5 KIMBERLY HOPPER, COSMOPOLITAN 4.50
6 JOHN CORCORAN, KNIGHTSHADE 3.00

Class: 150 - LOW CH/AD EQ 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KIMBERLY HOPPER, COSMOPOLITAN 30.00
2 TARA MILLER, AUDACIOUS 18.00
3 RONNIE DEWITT, WALK ON AIR 12.00
4 ALANNA DUKAS, VICTORIOUS WAY 6.00
5 JOHN CORCORAN, KNIGHTSHADE 4.50
6 BROOKE RINGS, MADE YA LOOK 3.00

Class: 152 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCULPTURED MAGNOLIA, NATALIE JEN 30.00

Class: 153 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCULPTURED MAGNOLIA, NATALIE JEN 30.00

Class: 161 - CHILDREN'S EQ O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NADIA NAJUCH, GIANT LEAP OF FAITH 30.00

Class: 162 - CHILDREN'S EQ O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NADIA NAJUCH, GIANT LEAP OF FAITH 30.00

Class: 163 - CHILDREN'S EQ FLAT    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NADIA NAJUCH, GIANT LEAP OF FAITH 30.00

Class: 181 - SCHOOLING JPR 2'5    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COZETTE, KELSIE ROKICKI 30.00
2 O LARA, RACHEL GONZALEZ 18.00
3 STEP A SIDE, KATHERINE SEITZMEIR 12.00
4 SHOGUN, GWEN WACASER 6.00
5 ART CRITIC, LAUREN OGLE 4.50
6 UNKNOWN, ABBY SLAUBAUGH 3.00

Class: 183 - SCHOOLING JPR 2'5    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AKIRA, EDDY HUERTAS 30.00
2 THE SKY'S THE LIMIT, VANESSA CANCIO 18.00
3 COZETTE, KELSIE ROKICKI 12.00
4 SMOKE & MIRRORS, JESSICA CLORE 6.00
5 ZORRO'S NIGHT & DAY, NATALIE JEN 4.50
6 STEP A SIDE, KATHERINE SEITZMEIR 3.00

Class: 186 - PONY & HOPEFUL JPR 2'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 30.00
2 AKIRA, EDDY HUERTAS 18.00
3 SMOKE & MIRRORS, JESSICA CLORE 12.00
4 JUST SCOUTING AROUND, BROOKE LAVOY 6.00
5 ART CRITIC, LAUREN OGLE 4.50
6 SHOGUN, GWEN WACASER 3.00

Class: 187 - PONY & HOPEFUL JPR 2'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORRO'S NIGHT & DAY, NATALIE JEN 30.00
2 AKIRA, EDDY HUERTAS 18.00
3 JUST SCOUTING AROUND, BROOKE LAVOY 12.00
4 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, SARAH SQUIRE 6.00
5 STEP A SIDE, KATHERINE SEITZMEIR 4.50
6 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 3.00

Class: 188 - 0.85M JPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR PLAY, JENNY TURNER 30.00
2 COZETTE, KELSIE ROKICKI 18.00
3 SHOGUN, GWEN WACASER 12.00
4 IVY LEAGUE 3E, NICOLE FISHER 6.00
5 UNKNOWN, ABBY SLAUBAUGH 4.50

Class: 190 - 0.85M JPR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR PLAY, JENNY TURNER 30.00
2 SHOGUN, GWEN WACASER 18.00
3 FIRE DRAKE, CHRISTINE GONZALEZ 12.00
4 THE SKY'S THE LIMIT, VANESSA CANCIO 6.00
5 ZORRO'S NIGHT & DAY, NATALIE JEN 4.50
6 COZETTE, KELSIE ROKICKI 3.00

Class: 192 - 0.95M JPR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIN CITY, JASMINE VON OERTZEN 30.00
2 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 18.00
3 GREAT ADVENTURE, NATALIA SANTELADZE 12.00
4 FIRE DRAKE, CHRISTINE GONZALEZ 6.00

Class: 193 - 0.95M JPR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHIN ELSE, KARA CHASNOV 30.00
2 SIN CITY, JASMINE VON OERTZEN 18.00

Class: 196 - LOW CH/AD JPR - 3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 30.00
2 PARAT, ALISA DURANDO 18.00

Class: 197 - LOW CH/AD JPR - 3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARAT, ALISA DURANDO 30.00
2 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 18.00

Class: 198 - BABY GREEN JPR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 30.00
2 JUST SCOUTING AROUND, BROOKE LAVOY 18.00
3 O LARA, RACHEL GONZALEZ 12.00
4 SMOKE & MIRRORS, JESSICA CLORE 6.00

Class: 199 - BABY GREEN JPR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 30.00
2 JUST SCOUTING AROUND, BROOKE LAVOY 18.00
3 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, OBETH PALACIOS 12.00
4 BEYOND A SHADOW OF A DOUBT, JADE EDMONDS 6.00
5 HOOT N HOLLER, KATE FEUSTEL 4.50
6 SMOKE & MIRRORS, JESSICA CLORE 3.00

Class: 200 - 1.0M JPR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIN CITY, JASMINE VON OERTZEN 30.00
2 GREAT ADVENTURE, NATALIA SANTELADZE 18.00

Class: 202 - 1.0M JPR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZED, KATHI TSCHERNITZ 30.00
2 SIN CITY, JASMINE VON OERTZEN 18.00
3 SOMETHIN ELSE, KARA CHASNOV 12.00
4 GREAT ADVENTURE, NATALIA SANTELADZE 6.00

Class: 205 - 1.05M JPR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREAT ADVENTURE, NATALIA SANTELADZE 30.00
2 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 18.00
3 PARAT, ALISA DURANDO 12.00

Class: 208 - REGULAR CH/AD JPR - 3'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAMMERLANE, ANASTASIA BARNES 30.00

Class: 212 - 1.15M JPR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAMMERLANE, ANASTASIA BARNES 30.00
2 ZED, KATHI TSCHERNITZ 18.00

Class: 215 - 1.15M JPR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAMMERLANE, ANASTASIA BARNES 30.00
2 ZED, KATHI TSCHERNITZ 18.00

Class: 216 - 1.25M JPR    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVADO, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 30.00

Class: 219 - $1 000 MINI PRIX (1.25M)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTENDRESS, DUSTIN DURHAM 30.00

Class: 223 - 1.30 M JUMPER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASABLANCA Z, DUSTIN DURHAM 30.00
2 CONTENDRESS, DUSTIN DURHAM 18.00
2 CONTENDRESS, DUSTIN DURHAM 18.00

Class: 248 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY THERE DELILAH, ASHLYNN ULM 30.00

Class: 249 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY THERE DELILAH, ASHLYNN ULM 30.00

Class: 250 - CHILD PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY THERE DELILAH, ASHLYNN ULM 30.00

Class: 555 - WALK TROT POLES EQ. O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAILEY PICCONE, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 30.00
2 AVERY HIRDHANI, JAZZ DE LA PRAYE 18.00
3 SASHA WENSINK, EAGLE CREEKS D&D 12.00
4 JOSHUA BLOCK 6.00
5 REBEKAH BLOCK 4.50

Class: 556 - WALK TROT POLES EQ. O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVERY HIRDHANI, JAZZ DE LA PRAYE 30.00
2 JOSHUA BLOCK 18.00
3 REBEKAH BLOCK 12.00
4 SASHA WENSINK, EAGLE CREEKS D&D 6.00
5 HAILEY PICCONE, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 4.50

Class: 557 - WALK TROT POLES EQ. FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAILEY PICCONE, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 30.00
2 JOSHUA BLOCK 18.00
3 REBEKAH BLOCK 12.00
4 SASHA WENSINK, EAGLE CREEKS D&D 6.00
5 AVERY HIRDHANI, JAZZ DE LA PRAYE 4.50

Class: 564 - WALK TROT EQUITATION    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOSHUA BLOCK 30.00
2 HAILEY PICCONE, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 18.00
3 AVERY HIRDHANI, JAZZ DE LA PRAYE 12.00
4 SASHA WENSINK, EAGLE CREEKS D&D 6.00
5 REBEKAH BLOCK 4.50
6 ALLISON COLLINS 3.00

Class: 565 - WALK TROT PLEASURE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVERY HIRDHANI, JAZZ DE LA PRAYE 30.00
2 JOSHUA BLOCK 18.00
3 SASHA WENSINK, EAGLE CREEKS D&D 12.00
4 MADELINE CROSBY, AMERICAN PIE 6.00
5 ALLISON COLLINS 4.50
6 CASSIDY MCMULLEN 3.00

Class: 566 - WALK TROT U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOSHUA BLOCK 30.00
2 AVERY HIRDHANI, JAZZ DE LA PRAYE 18.00
3 REBEKAH BLOCK 12.00
4 HAILEY PICCONE, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 6.00
5 SASHA WENSINK, EAGLE CREEKS D&D 4.50
6 CASSIDY MCMULLEN 3.00

Class: 567 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSE/PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMERICAN PIE, SUMMER ARMSTRONG 30.00
2 BAD TO THE BONE, PAYTON MATHES 18.00
3 THE SKY'S THE LIMIT, KRISTEN CONROY 12.00
4 GOTTA MINUTE, ROBERT ATKINSON 6.00

Class: 568 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSE/PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAD TO THE BONE, PAYTON MATHES 30.00
2 GOTTA MINUTE, ROBERT ATKINSON 18.00
3 THE SKY'S THE LIMIT, KRISTEN CONROY 12.00
4 AMERICAN PIE, SUMMER ARMSTRONG 6.00

Class: 569 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSE/PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 30.00
2 AMERICAN PIE, SUMMER ARMSTRONG 18.00
3 BAD TO THE BONE, PAYTON MATHES 12.00
4 THE SKY'S THE LIMIT, KRISTEN CONROY 6.00

Class: 570 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOTTA MINUTE, ROBERT ATKINSON 30.00
2 INKA KING, EDDY HUERTAS 18.00
3 COUNT MY KISSES, JADA SAWHNEY 12.00

Class: 571 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUNT MY KISSES, JADA SAWHNEY 30.00
2 GOTTA MINUTE, ROBERT ATKINSON 18.00
3 INKA KING, EDDY HUERTAS 12.00

Class: 572 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOTTA MINUTE, ROBERT ATKINSON 30.00
2 COUNT MY KISSES, JADA SAWHNEY 18.00

Class: 575 - OVATION LOW HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARAT, ALISA DURANDO 30.00
2 AUDACIOUS, TARA MILLER 18.00
3 WALK ON AIR, RONNIE DEWITT 12.00
4 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 6.00
5 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 4.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top