SPRING CONCOURS I

April 28 - May 1, 2016


Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE WKG HTR O/F (3'3 )    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SPATZ, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 EURO D'HYRENCOURT, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 4.00
4 CINNAMON SKY, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00
5 CYMPLIFY, KYLE DEWAR 1.50
6 DAKOTA, KATHERINE DEWAR 1.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE WKG HTR O/F (3'3 )    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAMPIRE, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 CYMPLIFY, KYLE DEWAR 6.00
3 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 CINNAMON SKY, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00
5 SPATZ, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.50
6 EURO D'HYRENCOURT, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 1.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE WKG HTR O/F (3'3 )    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAKOTA, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 SPATZ, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 EURO D'HYRENCOURT, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 2.00
5 CINNAMON SKY, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.50
6 INGO DE KALVARIE, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE WKG HTR HANDY ROUND (3'3 )    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 SPATZ, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 INGO DE KALVARIE, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 2.00
5 SASHI W, HAYLEY WATERS 1.50
6 EURO D'HYRENCOURT, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE WKG HTR U/S (3'3 )    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INGO DE KALVARIE, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 10.00
2 VAMPIRE, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 SPATZ, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 CINNAMON SKY, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00
5 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 1.50
6 DAKOTA, KYLE DEWAR 1.00

Class: 47 - A/O HUNTER O/F 3'3 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASHI W, HAYLEY WATERS 10.00
2 DAKOTA, KATHERINE DEWAR 6.00
3 CYMPLIFY, HASBROUCK DONOVAN 4.00
4 BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, LISA BUTZER 2.00
5 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 1.50

Class: 48 - A/O HUNTER O/F (3'3 3'6 )    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYMPLIFY, HASBROUCK DONOVAN 10.00
2 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 6.00
3 SASHI W, HAYLEY WATERS 4.00
4 DAKOTA, KATHERINE DEWAR 2.00
5 BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, LISA BUTZER 1.50

Class: 49 - A/O HUNTERO/F (3'3 3'6 )    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYMPLIFY, HASBROUCK DONOVAN 10.00
2 BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, LISA BUTZER 6.00
3 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 4.00
4 DAKOTA, KATHERINE DEWAR 2.00

Class: 50 - A/O HUNTER HANDY ROUND 3'3 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYMPLIFY, HASBROUCK DONOVAN 10.00
2 DAKOTA, KATHERINE DEWAR 6.00
3 BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, LISA BUTZER 4.00
4 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 2.00

Class: 51 - A/O HUNTER U/S 3'3 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASHI W, HAYLEY WATERS 10.00
2 DAKOTA, KATHERINE DEWAR 6.00
3 CYMPLIFY, HASBROUCK DONOVAN 4.00
4 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 2.00
5 BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, LISA BUTZER 1.50

Class: 57 - $500 JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROADWAY, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 INGO DE KALVARIE, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY COCO, JACK LUBE 4.00
4 RAMIRO, BRIANNA FOLK 2.00
5 REDEEMED, HANA BIELING 1.50
6 RELIANCE, HANA BIELING 1.00

Class: 58 - $500 JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RELIANCE, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 REDEEMED, HANA BIELING 6.00
3 INGO DE KALVARIE, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY COCO, JACK LUBE 2.00
5 RAMIRO, BRIANNA FOLK 1.50
6 BROADWAY, HANA BIELING 1.00

Class: 59 - $500 JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROADWAY, AMELIA RUTH 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY COCO, JACK LUBE 6.00
3 INGO DE KALVARIE, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 4.00
4 TRANSENDENT, JACK LUBE 2.00
5 RELIANCE, AMELIA RUTH 1.50
6 REDEEMED, AMELIA RUTH 1.00

Class: 60 - $500 JUNIOR HUNTER HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY COCO, JACK LUBE 10.00
2 INGO DE KALVARIE, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 6.00
3 RELIANCE, AMELIA RUTH 4.00
4 TRANSENDENT, JACK LUBE 2.00
5 REDEEMED, AMELIA RUTH 1.50
6 BROADWAY, AMELIA RUTH 1.00

Class: 61 - $500 JUNIOR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INGO DE KALVARIE, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 10.00
2 REDEEMED, HANA BIELING 6.00
3 RAMIRO, BRIANNA FOLK 4.00
4 TRANSENDENT, JACK LUBE 2.00
5 RELIANCE, HANA BIELING 1.50
6 UPCOUNTRY COCO, JACK LUBE 1.00

Class: 100 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRIADO, TAYLOR MASTERS 10.00
2 LASSILA DE MOYON, LESLIE PRINZ 6.00
3 DEFINITELY MAYBE, DIANE WELTER 4.00
4 WELLINGTON, LOUISE PETZ 2.00
5 MOON DANCE, TAYLOR MASTERS 1.50

Class: 101 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRIADO, TAYLOR MASTERS 10.00
2 LASSILA DE MOYON, LESLIE PRINZ 6.00
3 WELLINGTON, LOUISE PETZ 4.00
4 MOON DANCE, TAYLOR MASTERS 2.00
5 DEFINITELY MAYBE, DIANE WELTER 1.50

Class: 102 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOON DANCE, TAYLOR MASTERS 10.00
2 CORRIADO, TAYLOR MASTERS 6.00
3 DEFINITELY MAYBE, DIANE WELTER 4.00
4 WELLINGTON, LOUISE PETZ 2.00
5 LASSILA DE MOYON, STEPHEN DICARLO 1.50

Class: 103 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRIADO, TAYLOR MASTERS 10.00
2 DEFINITELY MAYBE, DIANE WELTER 6.00
3 LASSILA DE MOYON, STEPHEN DICARLO 4.00
4 MOON DANCE, TAYLOR MASTERS 2.00
5 WELLINGTON, LOUISE PETZ 1.50

Class: 104 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WELLINGTON, LOUISE PETZ 10.00
2 CORRIADO, TAYLOR MASTERS 6.00
3 LASSILA DE MOYON, LESLIE PRINZ 4.00
4 MOON DANCE, TAYLOR MASTERS 2.00
5 DEFINITELY MAYBE, DIANE WELTER 1.50

Class: 110 - CHILDREN'S HTR 14 & U O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTANO, RAEGAN LANDRUM 10.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 6.00
3 VAMPIRE, MARY STAVOLA 4.00
4 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 2.00
5 FORTUNATE, MARY STAVOLA 1.50
6 LEDO, SAMANTHA BRASWELL 1.00

Class: 111 - CHILDREN'S HTR 14 & U O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAMPIRE, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 LEDO, SAMANTHA BRASWELL 6.00
3 FORTUNATE, MARY STAVOLA 4.00
4 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 2.00
5 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 1.50
6 BLUE TWISTED STEEL, HALLIE WEEGAR 1.00

Class: 112 - CHILDREN'S HTR COMBINED O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTANO, RAEGAN LANDRUM 10.00
2 DASSET LAWMAN, AARON VALE 6.00
3 LEDO, SAMANTHA BRASWELL 4.00
4 FORTUNATE, MARY STAVOLA 2.00
5 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 1.50
6 VAMPIRE, MARY STAVOLA 1.00

Class: 113 - CHILDREN'S HTR COMBINED O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTANO, RAEGAN LANDRUM 10.00
2 LEDO, SAMANTHA BRASWELL 6.00
3 BLUE TWISTED STEEL, HALLIE WEEGAR 4.00
4 VOLARE, SIENA LONDON 2.00
5 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 1.50
6 FORTUNATE, MARY STAVOLA 1.00

Class: 114 - CHILDREN'S HTR 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEDO, SAMANTHA BRASWELL 10.00
2 FORTUNATE, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 4.00
4 CONTANO, RAEGAN LANDRUM 2.00
5 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 1.50
6 VAMPIRE, MARY STAVOLA 1.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DASSET LAWMAN, EMMA WITHAM 10.00
2 PRINCETON, BRIANNA BURRESS 6.00

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DASSET LAWMAN, EMMA WITHAM 10.00
2 PRINCETON, BRIANNA BURRESS 6.00

Class: 119 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DASSET LAWMAN, EMMA WITHAM 10.00
2 PRINCETON, BRIANNA BURRESS 6.00

Class: 120 - PRE-GREEN HTR LVL 1 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTUNATE, KIM BURNETTE 10.00
2 FLOWER, KYLE DEWAR 6.00
3 TRANSENDENT, JACK LUBE 4.00
4 RELENTLESS, TERRY GONZALEZ 2.00
5 UP COUNTRY FITOU, MEGAN WEXLER 1.50
6 CASIRA, STEPHEN DICARLO 1.00

Class: 121 - PRE-GREEN HTR LVL 1 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWER, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 RELENTLESS, TERRY GONZALEZ 6.00
3 UP COUNTRY FITOU, MEGAN WEXLER 4.00
4 TRANSENDENT, JACK LUBE 2.00
5 CASIRA, STEPHEN DICARLO 1.50
6 FORTUNATE, KIM BURNETTE 1.00

Class: 122 - PRE-GREEN HTR LVL 1 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UP COUNTRY FITOU, MEGAN WEXLER 10.00
2 FORTUNATE, KIM BURNETTE 6.00
3 CASIRA, STEPHEN DICARLO 4.00
4 FLOWER, KYLE DEWAR 2.00
5 TRANSENDENT, JACK LUBE 1.50
6 RELENTLESS, TERRY GONZALEZ 1.00

Class: 123 - PRE-GREEN HTR LVL 1 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UP COUNTRY FITOU, MEGAN WEXLER 10.00
2 CASIRA, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00
3 RELENTLESS, TERRY GONZALEZ 4.00
4 TRANSENDENT, JACK LUBE 2.00
5 FORTUNATE, KIM BURNETTE 1.50
6 FLOWER, KYLE DEWAR 1.00

Class: 124 - PRE-GREEN HTR LVL 1 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTUNATE, KIM BURNETTE 10.00
2 TRANSENDENT, JACK LUBE 6.00
3 UP COUNTRY FITOU, MEGAN WEXLER 4.00
4 RELENTLESS, TERRY GONZALEZ 2.00
5 CASIRA, STEPHEN DICARLO 1.50
6 FLOWER, KYLE DEWAR 1.00

Class: 214 - LOW WKG HTR O/F - 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORO PRIMO, ASHLEY AYOOB 10.00
2 ROC MAXIMILLIUS MON AMOUR, KRIS KILLAM 6.00

Class: 215 - LOW WKG HTR O/F - 2'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORO PRIMO, ASHLEY AYOOB 10.00

Class: 216 - LOW WKG HTR O/F - 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL FLUSH, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 PALIO, CRYSTAL VALENTINE 6.00
3 CORO PRIMO, ASHLEY AYOOB 4.00

Class: 217 - LOW WKG HTR O/F - 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL FLUSH, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 PALIO, CRYSTAL VALENTINE 6.00
3 CORO PRIMO, ASHLEY AYOOB 4.00

Class: 219 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F (2'6 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROC MAXIMILLIUS MON AMOUR, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 RIO D'ORO, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 CARIBOU, JESSALYN GARDNER 4.00

Class: 220 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F (2'6 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROC MAXIMILLIUS MON AMOUR, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 CARIBOU, JESSALYN GARDNER 6.00
3 RIO D'ORO, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00

Class: 221 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F (2'6 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO D'ORO, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00
2 ROC MAXIMILLIUS MON AMOUR, KRIS KILLAM 6.00
3 ROMANCES INVITATION, STAISHA BEJARANO 4.00

Class: 222 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F (2'6 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO D'ORO, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00
2 ROMANCES INVITATION, STAISHA BEJARANO 6.00
3 ROC MAXIMILLIUS MON AMOUR, KRIS KILLAM 4.00

Class: 223 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR U/S (2'6 )    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO D'ORO, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00
2 ROC MAXIMILLIUS MON AMOUR, KRIS KILLAM 6.00

Class: 227 - LOW CH/ADULT HTR O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 10.00
2 ROYAL FLUSH, JANET PANEBIANCO 6.00
3 FOLLOW ME HOME, LOUISE PETZ 4.00
4 SPATZ, AMANDA WALLEN 2.00
5 KISMET, STACEY VERTULLO 1.50
6 EMILIO S, GITA DEONARAIN 1.00

Class: 228 - LOW CH/ADULT HTR O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISMET, STACEY VERTULLO 10.00
2 ROYAL FLUSH, JANET PANEBIANCO 6.00
3 SPATZ, AMANDA WALLEN 4.00
4 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 2.00
5 CO'ER, KATE MCCAFFREY 1.50
6 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 1.00

Class: 229 - LOW CH/ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOLLOW ME HOME, LOUISE PETZ 10.00
2 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 6.00
3 SPATZ, AMANDA WALLEN 4.00
4 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 2.00
5 ROYAL FLUSH, JANET PANEBIANCO 1.50
6 CO'ER, KATE MCCAFFREY 1.00

Class: 311 - 1.05M JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELEBRATION, ANA RAMOS 10.00
2 VORTEX, HASBROUCK DONOVAN 6.00
3 CAVALLO, DEBORAH STEPHENS 4.00
4 DASSET LAWMAN, EMMA WITHAM 2.00
5 CASCADA, ELIZABETH STROH 1.50
6 AMORIKA, DIEGO MUYSHONDT 1.00

Class: 314 - 1.05M JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE MOON RISING, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 VORTEX, HASBROUCK DONOVAN 6.00
3 CASCADA, ELIZABETH STROH 4.00
4 STELLA, DEBORAH STEPHENS 2.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'EST LA VIE, STEPHEN DICARLO 10.00
2 MAXIMUS, MEGAN WEXLER 6.00
3 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 4.00
4 QUAKER DE KREISKER, STEPHEN DICARLO 2.00
5 ZO WIE ZO, TERRY GONZALEZ 1.50
6 CAIPIRA, JENNIFER CHILDS 1.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERRARI, AARON VALE 10.00
2 CUPIDO, CARLO GRAZIANI 6.00
3 EURHYTHMIC CR, KRIS KILLAM 4.00
4 CORDIACADO, KARL BEYER 2.00
5 HALLADAY, AARON VALE 1.50
6 PINGARAZZO, STAISHA BEJARANO 1.00

Class: 317 - 1.15M JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PINGARAZZO, STAISHA BEJARANO 10.00
2 ALOUETTE, JENNIFER CHILDS 6.00
3 CAIPIRA, JENNIFER CHILDS 4.00

Class: 318 - 1.15M JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 10.00
2 CUPIDO, KATIE MONSOOR 6.00
3 DYLANDRA, ELLIE KIMMELL 4.00

Class: 319 - 1.25M JUMPER (DAY 1) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NARCISSE RIOLLETS, KATIE MONSOOR 10.00
2 WHY NOT, JADE WEBBY 6.00
3 NEW YORK, FILHO PAULO SANTANA 4.00
4 CASANTO, JORDAN COYNE 2.00
5 DYLANDRA, STAISHA BEJARANO 1.50
6 MAYBE SOMEDAY, HEREN LEE 1.00

Class: 320 - 1.25M JUMPER (DAY 2) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZADERMUS, AARON VALE 10.00
2 MAXIMUS, MEGAN WEXLER 6.00
3 QUAKER DE KREISKER, STEPHEN DICARLO 4.00
4 PENELOPE, CASSANDRA KAHLE 2.00
5 CAPACABANA, CARLO GRAZIANI 1.50
6 CONWAY, JENNIFER CHILDS 1.00

Class: 321 - 1.25M JUMPER (DAY 3) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERRARI, AARON VALE 10.00
2 ELEKTRISK, AARON VALE 6.00
3 C'EST LA VIE, ANNA NOVO-GRADAC 4.00
4 CORDIACADO, KARL BEYER 2.00
5 PENELOPE, CASSANDRA KAHLE 1.50
6 CORNET CARTIER, DEBORAH STEPHENS 1.00

Class: 322 - 1.25M JUMPER (DAY 4) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELEKTRISK, AARON VALE 10.00
2 CORNET CARTIER, DEBORAH STEPHENS 6.00
3 EURHYTHMIC CR, KRIS KILLAM 4.00
4 FERRARI, AARON VALE 2.00
5 THUNDERSTROC USA, KRIS KILLAM 1.50
6 QUAKER DE KREISKER, STEPHEN DICARLO 1.00

Class: 323 - LOW AD/ CHILD JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATRON, LORI OSTERSTOCK 10.00
2 BLUE MOON RISING, REBECCA TWEEDIE 6.00
3 ELLE ENCHANTED, ANNA MEAD 4.00
4 BOLDUP, MICHELLE CARNES 2.00
5 APOLLO 11, SOPHIE SACAGIU 1.50
6 QUINITO, HEATHER DAYNER 1.00

Class: 324 - LOW AD/CHILD JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATRON, LORI OSTERSTOCK 10.00
2 ELLE ENCHANTED, ANNA MEAD 6.00
3 CELEBRATION, ANA RAMOS 4.00
4 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 2.00
5 GUNNER, HAILEY BITER 1.50
6 BLUE MOON RISING, REBECCA TWEEDIE 1.00

Class: 325 - LOW AD/CHILD JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUNNER, HAILEY BITER 10.00
2 CELEBRATION, ANA RAMOS 6.00
3 LIVIUS, NEALE MONTGOMERY 4.00
4 TIRAMISU, NATALIE PEDLEY 2.00
5 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 1.50
6 ELLE ENCHANTED, ANNA MEAD 1.00

Class: 326 - $500 LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELEBRATION, ANA RAMOS 10.00
2 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 BLUE MOON RISING, REBECCA TWEEDIE 4.00
4 IVY LEAGUE 3E, CORRY SMALLEGANGE 2.00
5 TIRAMISU, NATALIE PEDLEY 1.50
6 ELLE ENCHANTED, ANNA MEAD 1.00

Class: 327 - HIGH CHILD/AD JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAHAMA BOY, EILEEN O'LEARY 10.00
2 SAURON - M.L., NICOLE DESAUTELS 6.00
3 NARCISSE RIOLLETS, KATIE MONSOOR 4.00
4 CHARMANDER, KIMBERLY BEATTIE 2.00
5 EL FERNANTEZ ZET, KIMBERLY LESLIE 1.50
6 JORNO, MADELINE DEROSE 1.00

Class: 328 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANUKA, KATIE MANSOUR 10.00
2 CALIENDOR, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 6.00
3 DYLANDRA, ELLIE KIMMELL 4.00
4 THE WILDCARD, AMY SANGSTER 2.00
5 NARCISSE RIOLLETS, KATIE MONSOOR 1.50
6 CASTLEBROOK, STEPHEN DICARLO 1.00

Class: 393 - 1.30M JUMPER (DAY 1) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTUS 66, DANIEL DAMEN 10.00
2 AVAILABLE FLORENCE, MY WEBER 6.00
3 BORN AGAIN, DEREK PETERSEN 4.00
4 LA BOOM, STEFANIE SAPERSTEIN 2.00
5 CROSSFIRE 10, HAYLEY WATERS 1.50
6 KRISCHAN, DEREK PETERSEN 1.00

Class: 394 - 1.30M JUMPER (DAY 2) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VONDA CASSINA, AARON VALE 10.00
2 ZADERMUS, AARON VALE 6.00
3 RUSSELL, KYLE DEWAR 4.00
4 ERATO M, CARLO GRAZIANI 2.00
5 CASSIO, AARON VALE 1.50
6 ELIZABETH R, DANA NOGA 1.00

Class: 395 - 1.30M JUMPER (DAY 3) - 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERATO M, CARLO GRAZIANI 10.00
2 EXPERIENCE, KRIS KILLAM 6.00
3 AVAILABLE FLORENCE, MY WEBER 4.00
4 EVERYDAY HERO, HEREN LEE 2.00

Class: 520 - SM/MED PONY HUNTER (CONF.)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALISKO, CASEY OLIVER 10.00
2 GLITTERATI, LAUREN GREGSON 6.00
3 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, CASEY OLIVER 4.00
4 WOODLAND'S TALULAH, ANSLEY WRIGHT 2.00

Class: 521 - SM/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLAND'S TALULAH, ANSLEY WRIGHT 10.00
2 GLITTERATI, LAUREN GREGSON 6.00
3 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, CASEY OLIVER 4.00
4 HALISKO, CASEY OLIVER 2.00

Class: 522 - SM/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLITTERATI, LAUREN GREGSON 10.00
2 HALISKO, CASEY OLIVER 6.00
3 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, CASEY OLIVER 4.00
4 WOODLAND'S TALULAH, ANSLEY WRIGHT 2.00

Class: 523 - SM/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER (HANDY)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLITTERATI, LAUREN GREGSON 10.00
2 HALISKO, CASEY OLIVER 6.00
3 WOODLAND'S TALULAH, ANSLEY WRIGHT 4.00
4 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, CASEY OLIVER 2.00

Class: 524 - SM/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLAND'S TALULAH, ANSLEY WRIGHT 10.00
2 GLITTERATI, LAUREN GREGSON 6.00
3 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, CASEY OLIVER 4.00
4 HALISKO, CASEY OLIVER 2.00

Class: 532 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK BLUE SECRET, CLAIRE LUBE 10.00
2 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 6.00
3 PICTURESQUE BOW TIE, LAUREN GREGSON 4.00

Class: 533 - GREEN PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 10.00
2 PICTURESQUE BOW TIE, LAUREN GREGSON 6.00
3 SUGARBROOK BLUE SECRET, CLAIRE LUBE 4.00

Class: 534 - GREEN PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK BLUE SECRET, CLAIRE LUBE 10.00
2 PICTURESQUE BOW TIE, LAUREN GREGSON 6.00
3 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 4.00

Class: 535 - GREEN PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 10.00
2 PICTURESQUE BOW TIE, LAUREN GREGSON 6.00
3 SUGARBROOK BLUE SECRET, CLAIRE LUBE 4.00

Class: 536 - GREEN PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK BLUE SECRET, CLAIRE LUBE 10.00
2 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 6.00
3 PICTURESQUE BOW TIE, LAUREN GREGSON 4.00

Class: 542 - SM/MED CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELITE MOVIDA, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 6.00
3 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 4.00
4 TEDDY BEAR, MADISON RAMSEY 2.00

Class: 543 - SM/MED CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 6.00
3 ELITE MOVIDA, SAVANNAH GREGSON 4.00
4 TEDDY BEAR, MADISON RAMSEY 2.00

Class: 544 - SM/MED CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 10.00
2 TEDDY BEAR, MADISON RAMSEY 6.00
3 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 4.00

Class: 545 - SM/MED CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEDDY BEAR, MADISON RAMSEY 10.00
2 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 6.00
3 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 4.00

Class: 546 - SM/MED CHILD PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELITE MOVIDA, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 6.00
3 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 4.00
4 TEDDY BEAR, MADISON RAMSEY 2.00

Class: 620 - PONY HUNTER BREEDING 2 YEAR OLD    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH CORAL BEACH, (Dusty) Anne Hull 10.00
2 DANK'S CORNER HIGH HOPES, MEG MIRANDA 6.00

Class: 624 - BEST YOUNG PONY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH CORAL BEACH, (Dusty) Anne Hull 10.00
2 DANK'S CORNER HIGH HOPES, MEG MIRANDA 6.00

Class: 720 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GINGERBREAD MAN, HANNAH WU 10.00

Class: 721 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GINGERBREAD MAN, HANNAH WU 10.00

Class: 722 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GINGERBREAD MAN, HANNAH WU 10.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 10.00
2 LUCKY CHARM, CARLY BIRNBACH 6.00

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 10.00
2 LUCKY CHARM, CARLY BIRNBACH 6.00

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY CHARM, CARLY BIRNBACH 10.00
2 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 6.00

Class: 739 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F 2' 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIGNATURE OF THE DIVINE, EMILY DAVIS 10.00
2 ALMOST PERFECT, EMMA ADCOCK 6.00
3 CORNERSTONE'S ABOUT TO ROCK, BRIDGETTE BOLLINGER 4.00
4 KALITAS, PAYTON CHARITY 2.00

Class: 740 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F 2' 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALITAS, PAYTON CHARITY 10.00
2 ALMOST PERFECT, EMMA ADCOCK 6.00
3 SIGNATURE OF THE DIVINE, EMILY DAVIS 4.00

Class: 741 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORNERSTONE'S ABOUT TO ROCK, BRIDGETTE BOLLINGER 10.00
2 SIGNATURE OF THE DIVINE, EMILY DAVIS 6.00
3 ALMOST PERFECT, EMMA ADCOCK 4.00
4 KALITAS, PAYTON CHARITY 2.00

Class: 933 - 5 YEAR-OLD YOUNG JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLEBROOK, STEPHEN DICARLO 10.00

Class: 934 - 6-YEAR-OLD YOUNG JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THUNDERSTROC USA, KRIS KILLAM 10.00

Class: 935 - 7-YEAR-OLD JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEREST, DEBORAH STEPHENS 10.00
2 EXPERIENCE, KRIS KILLAM 6.00
3 CORNET CARTIER, DEBORAH STEPHENS 4.00
4 ECCE - EQUUS AFP, ALVARO LOZADA 2.00

Class: 995 - LOW CH/ADULT HTR O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 10.00
2 FOLLOW ME HOME, LOUISE PETZ 6.00
3 KISMET, STACEY VERTULLO 4.00
4 ROYAL FLUSH, JANET PANEBIANCO 2.00
5 SPATZ, AMANDA WALLEN 1.50
6 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 1.00

Class: 998 - LOW CH/ADULT HTR O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL FLUSH, JANET PANEBIANCO 10.00
2 KISMET, STACEY VERTULLO 6.00
3 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 4.00
4 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 2.00
5 SPATZ, AMANDA WALLEN 1.50
6 CORO PRIMO, AIDAN ISAACS 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top