JUNE OPEN H/J SHOW

June 11 & 12, 2016


Class: 12 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSEE/PONY O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EC EXPRESSO, ISABELLA FREEBURG 10.00

Class: 13 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSEE/PONY O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EC EXPRESSO, ISABELLA FREEBURG 10.00

Class: 18 - CROSSRAIL EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA FREEBURG, EC EXPRESSO 10.00
2 ALYSSA PICCONE 6.00

Class: 19 - CROSSRAIL EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALYSSA PICCONE 10.00
2 ISABELLA FREEBURG, EC EXPRESSO 6.00

Class: 20 - CROSSRAIL EQUITATION U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALYSSA PICCONE 10.00

Class: 21 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE CHARMING, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 KING'S PRIDE, EMMA LABITA 6.00
3 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 4.00
4 MISS INDEPENDENT, MALA SAWHNEY 2.00

Class: 22 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING'S PRIDE, EMMA LABITA 10.00
2 PRINCE CHARMING, LAUREN MULLER 6.00
3 MISS INDEPENDENT, MALA SAWHNEY 4.00
4 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 2.00

Class: 23 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE CHARMING, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 KING'S PRIDE, EMMA LABITA 6.00
3 MICHEAL ANGELO, JAIME RISHI 4.00

Class: 24 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, SARAH PORTER 10.00
2 PROMISE KEPT, TRINITY DERHODES 6.00
3 EMMIT, WILL SEITZMEIR 4.00
4 KING'S PRIDE, EMMA LABITA 2.00

Class: 25 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMISE KEPT, TRINITY DERHODES 10.00
2 BEST OF THE BEST, SARAH PORTER 6.00
3 EMMIT, WILL SEITZMEIR 4.00
4 KING'S PRIDE, EMMA LABITA 2.00

Class: 26 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMISE KEPT, TRINITY DERHODES 10.00
2 KING'S PRIDE, EMMA LABITA 6.00

Class: 30 - PRE CH/AD HTR O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APOLLO'S FIRE, CATHY POUNTNEY 10.00
2 BE LUCKY, TIFFANY BARCOMB 6.00
3 MISS INDEPENDENT, MALA SAWHNEY 4.00
4 BAD TO THE BONE, KATRINA MERCADO 2.00
5 LOVED BY YOU, BARB FIDLER 1.50
6 ON THE ROCKS, HADLEY BOU 1.00

Class: 31 - PRE CH/AD HTR O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE LUCKY, TIFFANY BARCOMB 10.00
2 REGGIE, CASANDRA HELLER-MARTINEZ 6.00
3 MISS INDEPENDENT, MALA SAWHNEY 4.00
4 BAD TO THE BONE, KATRINA MERCADO 2.00
5 LOVED BY YOU, BARB FIDLER 1.50
6 ON THE ROCKS, HADLEY BOU 1.00

Class: 32 - PRE CH/AD HTR U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REGGIE, CASANDRA HELLER-MARTINEZ 10.00
2 THE REAL SLIM SHADY, CASSIE LLOYD 6.00
3 THE SWEETEST KISS, ASHLEY ALLEN 4.00
4 BE LUCKY, TIFFANY BARCOMB 2.00
5 BAD TO THE BONE, KATRINA MERCADO 1.50
6 LOVED BY YOU, BARB FIDLER 1.00

Class: 38 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APOLLO'S FIRE, CATHY POUNTNEY 10.00
2 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 6.00
3 TRITON, LINDA LONG 4.00
4 ZEN, TINA GLENN 2.00
5 GOTTA MINUTE, ROBERT ATKINSON 1.50
6 BADA BING, KAYLA MCBRIDE 1.00

Class: 39 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEN, TINA GLENN 10.00
2 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 6.00
3 GOTTA MINUTE, ROBERT ATKINSON 4.00
4 APOLLO'S FIRE, CATHY POUNTNEY 2.00
5 TRITON, LINDA LONG 1.50
6 BADA BING, KAYLA MCBRIDE 1.00

Class: 40 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOTTA MINUTE, ROBERT ATKINSON 10.00
2 ZEN, TINA GLENN 6.00
3 TRITON, LINDA LONG 4.00
4 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 2.00
5 BADA BING, KAYLA MCBRIDE 1.50
6 APOLLO'S FIRE, CATHY POUNTNEY 1.00

Class: 44 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 10.00
2 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 6.00
3 BAD TO THE BONE, KATRINA MERCADO 4.00
4 LIBERTY, EMERALD MCKAY 2.00
5 HENRY, DONNA COLACO 1.50
6 TELL ME YOUR SECRET, MALIA PAFFENROTH 1.00

Class: 45 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 10.00
2 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 6.00
3 HENRY, DONNA COLACO 4.00
4 TELL ME YOUR SECRET, MALIA PAFFENROTH 2.00
5 LIBERTY, EMERALD MCKAY 1.50
6 BAD TO THE BONE, KATRINA MERCADO 1.00

Class: 46 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR 2'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 10.00
2 LIBERTY, EMERALD MCKAY 6.00
3 LARK'S EASY ESCAPE, EMILY PAPA 4.00
4 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 2.00
5 BAD TO THE BONE, KATRINA MERCADO 1.50
6 HENRY, DONNA COLACO 1.00

Class: 47 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOTTA MINUTE, ROBERT ATKINSON 10.00

Class: 48 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOTTA MINUTE, ROBERT ATKINSON 10.00

Class: 49 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOTTA MINUTE, ROBERT ATKINSON 10.00

Class: 51 - CHILDREN'S HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRIPPLE BLING, MEGAN LORD 10.00

Class: 53 - ADULT HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMOROSO Z, LINDA LONG 10.00
2 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 6.00
3 KING'S PRIDE, JORDAN BAILEY 4.00

Class: 54 - ADULT HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMOROSO Z, LINDA LONG 10.00
2 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 6.00
3 KING'S PRIDE, JORDAN BAILEY 4.00

Class: 55 - ADULT HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING'S PRIDE, JORDAN BAILEY 10.00
2 AMOROSO Z, LINDA LONG 6.00
3 ROYAL FAT FANNY, MADISON IERULLI 4.00

Class: 62 - OPEN HTR 2'9 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HENRY, DONNA COLACO 10.00
2 TREGUS, PEGGY FLEMING 6.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00
4 KNOTTICAL, MANDI GERICK 2.00
5 KING'S PRIDE, JORDAN BAILEY 1.50

Class: 63 - OPEN HTR 2'9 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HENRY, DONNA COLACO 10.00
2 TREGUS, PEGGY FLEMING 6.00
3 KNOTTICAL, MANDI GORICK 4.00
4 KING'S PRIDE, JORDAN BAILEY 2.00
5 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 1.50

Class: 64 - OPEN HTR 2'9 3'0 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KNOTTICAL, MANDI GORICK 10.00
2 TREGUS, PEGGY FLEMING 6.00
3 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 4.00
4 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 2.00

Class: 71 - WALK TROT POLES HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST, HAILEY PICCONE 10.00
2 LOUIE VUITTON, REBEKAH BLOCK 6.00
3 BREZZIE, AMELIA REYNOLDS 4.00
4 FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST, KAYLEE KOBIE 2.00
5 EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI, KATELYN NOTARMASO 1.50
6 THE SWEETEST GIFT, JOSHUA BLOCK 1.00

Class: 72 - WALK TROT POLES HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREZZIE, AMELIA REYNOLDS 10.00
2 LOUIE VUITTON, REBEKAH BLOCK 6.00
3 CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST, HAILEY PICCONE 4.00
4 FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST, KAYLEE KOBIE 2.00
5 THE SWEETEST GIFT, JOSHUA BLOCK 1.50
6 EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI, KATELYN NOTARMASO 1.00

Class: 73 - WALK TROT POLES HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST, HAILEY PICCONE 10.00
2 FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST, KAYLEE KOBIE 6.00
3 BREZZIE, AMELIA REYNOLDS 4.00
4 THE SWEETEST GIFT, JOSHUA BLOCK 2.00
5 EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI, KATELYN NOTARMASO 1.50
6 LOUIE VUITTON, REBEKAH BLOCK 1.00

Class: 77 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EC EXPRESSO, ISABELLA FREEBURG 10.00
2 MOCHACHINO, SARAH JOHNS 6.00
3 EVENING SHADE, ALYSSA PICCONE 4.00

Class: 78 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVENING SHADE, ALYSSA PICCONE 10.00
2 EC EXPRESSO, ISABELLA FREEBURG 6.00
3 MOCHACHINO, SARAH JOHNS 4.00

Class: 79 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVENING SHADE, ALYSSA PICCONE 10.00
2 MOCHACHINO, SARAH JOHNS 6.00

Class: 80 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JADA SAWHNEY, COUNT MY KISSES 10.00
2 WILL SEITZMEIR, EMMIT 6.00
3 EMMA LABITA, KING'S PRIDE 4.00
4 SUMMER ARMSTRONG, AMERICAN PIE 2.00

Class: 81 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JADA SAWHNEY, COUNT MY KISSES 10.00
2 SUMMER ARMSTRONG, AMERICAN PIE 6.00
3 EMMA LABITA, KING'S PRIDE 4.00
4 WILL SEITZMEIR, EMMIT 2.00

Class: 82 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JADA SAWHNEY, COUNT MY KISSES 10.00
2 SUMMER ARMSTRONG, AMERICAN PIE 6.00
3 EMMA LABITA, KING'S PRIDE 4.00

Class: 89 - WALK/TROT EQUITATION    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATELYN NOTARMASO, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 10.00
2 HAILEY PICCONE, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 6.00
3 KAYLEE KOBIE, FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST 4.00
4 REBEKAH BLOCK 2.00
5 AMELIA REYNOLDS, BREZZIE 1.50
6 ASHLEY ALLEN, EAGLE CREEK LAMBORGHINI 1.00

Class: 90 - WALK/TROT PLEASURE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATELYN NOTARMASO, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 10.00
2 HAILEY PICCONE, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 6.00
3 ASHLEY ALLEN, EAGLE CREEK LAMBORGHINI 4.00
4 KAYLEE KOBIE, FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST 2.00
5 JOSHUA BLOCK 1.50
6 AMELIA REYNOLDS, BREZZIE 1.00

Class: 91 - WALK/TROT U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAILEY PICCONE, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 10.00
2 KATELYN NOTARMASO, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 6.00
3 KAYLEE KOBIE, FAIRYTAILS AND PIXIEDUST 4.00
4 JOSHUA BLOCK 2.00
5 AMELIA REYNOLDS, BREZZIE 1.50
6 REBEKAH BLOCK 1.00

Class: 123 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIFFANY BARCOMB 10.00
2 BARB FIDLER, LOVED BY YOU 6.00
3 PEGGY FLEMING, TREGUS 4.00
4 HANNAH LANGOWSKI, AMERICAN PIE 2.00
5 HADLEY BOU, ON THE ROCKS 1.50
6 CASSIE LLOYD, THE REAL SLIM SHADY 1.00

Class: 124 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIFFANY BARCOMB 10.00
2 CASSIE LLOYD, THE REAL SLIM SHADY 6.00
3 HANNAH LANGOWSKI, AMERICAN PIE 4.00
4 BARB FIDLER, LOVED BY YOU 2.00
5 HADLEY BOU, ON THE ROCKS 1.50
6 PEGGY FLEMING, TREGUS 1.00

Class: 125 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATE FEUSTEL 10.00
2 ASHLEY ALLEN 6.00
3 PEGGY FLEMING, TREGUS 4.00
4 BARB FIDLER, LOVED BY YOU 2.00
5 TIFFANY BARCOMB 1.50
6 VALERIE GARRIDO, MADE YA LOOK 1.00

Class: 129 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 10.00
2 TRITON, LINDA LONG 6.00
3 ZEN, TINA GLENN 4.00
4 AMERICAN PIE, MIKAYLA BOWLING 2.00

Class: 130 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 10.00
2 TRITON, LINDA LONG 6.00
3 AMERICAN PIE, MIKAYLA BOWLING 4.00
4 ZEN, TINA GLENN 2.00

Class: 131 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRITON, LINDA LONG 10.00
2 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 6.00
3 ZEN, TINA GLENN 4.00
4 AMERICAN PIE, MIKAYLA BOWLING 2.00

Class: 148 - LOW CH/AD EQ 2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KRISTEN COLLINS, CARAVEL 10.00
2 BETHANY BURNS, DETAIL EXPRESS 6.00
3 EMILY PAPA, LARK'S EASY ESCAPE 4.00
4 EMERALD MCKAY, LIBERTY 2.00

Class: 149 - LOW CH/AD EQ 2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KRISTEN COLLINS, CARAVEL 10.00
2 EMILY PAPA, LARK'S EASY ESCAPE 6.00
3 DONNA COLACO, HENRY 4.00
4 BETHANY BURNS, DETAIL EXPRESS 2.00

Class: 150 - LOW CH/AD EQ 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD MCKAY, LIBERTY 10.00
2 EMILY PAPA, LARK'S EASY ESCAPE 6.00
3 KRISTEN COLLINS, CARAVEL 4.00
4 DONNA COLACO, HENRY 2.00
5 BETHANY BURNS, DETAIL EXPRESS 1.50

Class: 181 - SCHOOLING JPR 2'5    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPTOWN FUNK, KENNEDI OROSZ 10.00
2 SOUTHERN SASS, MACKENZIE OROSZ 6.00
3 VALENTINO, RILEY MOSER 4.00
4 ADONIS D'ATZLON, JENNA CHASNOV 2.00
5 IMA TRULY TUFF COOKIE, TAYLOR BEICO 1.50
6 BAD INTENTIONS, SAVANNAH DOWDY 1.00

Class: 183 - SCHOOLING JPR 2'5    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPTOWN GIRL, LARA SHELATZ 10.00
2 SOUTHERN SASS, MACKENZIE OROSZ 6.00
3 VALENTINO, RILEY MOSER 4.00
4 ENVOGUE, KAYLA LAWONN 2.00

Class: 186 - PONY & HOPEFUL JPR 2'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAD TO THE BONE, KATRINA MERCADO 10.00
2 BADA BING, KAYLA MCBRIDE 6.00
3 ADONIS D'ATZLON, JENNA CHASNOV 4.00
4 DROPS OF JUPITOR, IRENE BESSER 2.00
5 TELL ME YOUR SECRET, MALIA PAFFENROTH 1.50
6 KNOTTICAL, MANDI GORICK 1.00

Class: 187 - PONY & HOPEFUL JPR 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENVOGUE, KAYLA LAWONN 10.00
2 VALENTINO, RILEY MOSER 6.00
3 KNOTTICAL, MANDI GORICK 4.00
4 BADA BING, KAYLA MCBRIDE 2.00
5 MADEMOISELLE, ANNE TREFIL 1.50
6 HOOT N HOLLER, KATE FEUSTEL 1.00

Class: 188 - 0.85M JPR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPTOWN FUNK, KENNEDI OROSZ 10.00
2 SOUTHERN SASS, MACKENZIE OROSZ 6.00
3 LIFE IS LIFE 15, LAURA MYERS 4.00
4 RAPHAELA K, LEAH FYELLA 2.00
5 TELL ME YOUR SECRET, MALIA PAFFENROTH 1.50
6 BAD INTENTIONS, SAVANNAH DOWDY 1.00

Class: 190 - 0.85M JPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADONIS D'ATZLON, JENNA CHASNOV 10.00
2 SOUTHERN SASS, MACKENZIE OROSZ 6.00
3 UPTOWN GIRL, LARA SHELATZ 4.00
4 UPTOWN FUNK, KENNEDI OROSZ 2.00
5 ZEN, TINA GLENN 1.50

Class: 192 - 0.95M JPR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPTOWN FUNK, KENNEDI OROSZ 10.00
2 FOR PLAY, JENNY TURNER 6.00
3 UDO H, STACEY WURTHMANN 4.00
4 SOUTHERN SASS, MACKENZIE OROSZ 2.00
5 KING'S PRIDE, JORDAN BAILEY 1.50
6 TRIPPLE BLING, MEGAN LORD 1.00

Class: 193 - 0.95M JPR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UDO H, STACEY WURTHMANN 10.00
2 ADONIS D'ATZLON, JENNA CHASNOV 6.00
3 KING'S PRIDE, JORDAN BAILEY 4.00
4 RAPHAELA K, LEAH FYELLA 2.00
5 TRIPPLE BLING, MEGAN LORD 1.50

Class: 196 - LOW CH/AD JPR - 3'0    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALADDIN, NICOLE ELLIOTT 10.00

Class: 198 - BABY GREEN JPR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRYOR PASSION, JACQUELINE WATSKIN 10.00
2 BAD TO THE BONE, KATRINA MERCADO 6.00
3 ON THE ROCKS, HADLEY BOU 4.00
4 BADA BING, KAYLA MCBRIDE 2.00
5 DROPS OF JUPITOR, IRENE BESSER 1.50
6 TELL ME YOUR SECRET, MALIA PAFFENROTH 1.00

Class: 199 - BABY GREEN JPR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOEY, ROGER SEITZMEIR 10.00
2 MILAGRO, MIA HAMILL 6.00
3 HOOT N HOLLER, KATE FEUSTEL 4.00
4 JORDANA BF, JACQUELINE WATSKIN 2.00
5 ON THE ROCKS, HADLEY BOU 1.50
6 BADA BING, KAYLA MCBRIDE 1.00

Class: 204 - 1.05M JPR    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 10.00

Class: 205 - 1.05M JPR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETAVICE, RACHAEL DEAN 10.00
2 TRIPPLE BLING, MEGAN LORD 6.00

Class: 243 - OPEN HUNTER 2'9 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMOROSO Z, LINDA LONG 10.00
2 HENRY, DONNA COLACO 6.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00
4 TREGUS, PEGGY FLEMING 2.00
5 KNOTTICAL, MANDI GORICK 1.50
6 UPTOWN GIRL, LARA SHELATZ 1.00

Class: 244 - OPEN HUNTER 2'9 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 10.00
2 HENRY, DONNA COLACO 6.00
3 TREGUS, PEGGY FLEMING 4.00
4 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 2.00
5 UPTOWN GIRL, LARA SHELATZ 1.50
6 AMOROSO Z, LINDA LONG 1.00

Class: 245 - OPEN HUNTER 2'9 3'0 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 10.00
2 AMOROSO Z, LINDA LONG 6.00
3 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 4.00
4 TREGUS, PEGGY FLEMING 2.00
5 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 1.50
6 KNOTTICAL, MANDI GORICK 1.00

Class: 555 - WALK TROT POLES EQ. O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATELYN NOTARMASO, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 10.00
2 MADELINE CROSBY, MADE YA LOOK 6.00
3 AMELIA REYNOLDS, BREZZIE 4.00
4 HAILEY PICCONE, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 2.00
5 REBEKAH BLOCK 1.50
6 JOSHUA BLOCK 1.00

Class: 556 - WALK TROT POLES EQ. O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADELINE CROSBY, MADE YA LOOK 10.00
2 HAILEY PICCONE, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 6.00
3 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 4.00
4 REBEKAH BLOCK 2.00
5 AMELIA REYNOLDS, BREZZIE 1.50
6 JOSHUA BLOCK 1.00

Class: 557 - WALK TROT POLES EQ. FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA REYNOLDS, BREZZIE 10.00
2 HAILEY PICCONE, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 6.00
3 MADELINE CROSBY, MADE YA LOOK 4.00
4 REBEKAH BLOCK 2.00
5 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 1.50
6 KATELYN NOTARMASO, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 1.00

Class: 564 - WALK TROT EQUITATION    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAILEY PICCONE, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 10.00
2 AMELIA REYNOLDS, BREZZIE 6.00
3 ROBBIE WARDEN 4.00
4 REBEKAH BLOCK 2.00
5 KATELYN NOTARMASO, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 1.50
6 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 1.00

Class: 565 - WALK TROT PLEASURE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROBBIE WARDEN 10.00
2 JOSHUA BLOCK 6.00
3 AMELIA REYNOLDS, BREZZIE 4.00
4 HAILEY PICCONE, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 2.00
5 REBEKAH BLOCK 1.50
6 KATELYN NOTARMASO, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 1.00

Class: 566 - WALK TROT U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA REYNOLDS, BREZZIE 10.00
2 KATELYN NOTARMASO, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 6.00
3 HAILEY PICCONE, CHINCOTEAGUE PIXIE DUST 4.00
4 ROBBIE WARDEN 2.00
5 JOSHUA BLOCK 1.50
6 REBEKAH BLOCK 1.00

Class: 567 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSE/PONY O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EC EXPRESSO, ISABELLA FREEBURG 10.00

Class: 568 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSE/PONY O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EC EXPRESSO, ISABELLA FREEBURG 10.00

Class: 570 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE CHARMING, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 KING'S PRIDE, EMMA LABITA 6.00
3 COUNT MY KISSES, JADA SAWHNEY 4.00

Class: 571 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE CHARMING, LAUREN MULLER 10.00
2 KING'S PRIDE, EMMA LABITA 6.00
3 COUNT MY KISSES, JADA SAWHNEY 4.00

Class: 572 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUNT MY KISSES, JADA SAWHNEY 10.00
2 KING'S PRIDE, EMMA LABITA 6.00
3 PRINCE CHARMING, LAUREN MULLER 4.00

Class: 575 - OVATION LOW HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TREGUS, PEGGY FLEMING 10.00
2 AMOROSO Z, LINDA LONG 6.00
3 DETAIL EXPRESS, BETHANY BURNS 4.00
4 LARK'S EASY ESCAPE, EMILY PAPA 2.00
5 KING'S PRIDE, JORDAN BAILEY 1.50
6 KNOTTICAL, MANDI GORICK 1.00

Class: 1161 - ADULT EQ O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADISON IERULLI, ROYAL FAT FANNY 10.00
2 RACHEL RODMAN, ADLANTA 6.00
3 JORDAN BAILEY 4.00

Class: 1162 - ADULT EQ O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RACHEL RODMAN, ADLANTA 10.00
2 MADISON IERULLI, ROYAL FAT FANNY 6.00
3 JORDAN BAILEY 4.00

Class: 1163 - ADULT EQ FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADISON IERULLI, ROYAL FAT FANNY 10.00
2 RACHEL RODMAN, ADLANTA 6.00
3 IRENE BESSER, DROPS OF JUPITOR 4.00
4 JORDAN BAILEY 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top