VENICE EQUESTRIAN TOUR I

January 27 - 31, 2016


Class: 1 - $249 GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 3'6'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOSO, HOLLY SHEPHERD 10.00
2 MATEO, DAVID WARNER 6.00
3 ROCK HARBOR, BEN GUANCIALE 4.00
4 SNOWLAND, MARY EUFEMIA 2.00

Class: 2 - $249 GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 3'6'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOSO, HOLLY SHEPHERD 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 MATEO, DAVID WARNER 4.00

Class: 3 - $249 GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 3'6'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOSO, HOLLY SHEPHERD 10.00
2 MATEO, DAVID WARNER 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00

Class: 4 - $249 GREEN WORKING HUNTER (HANDY) 3'6'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 MATEO, DAVID WARNER 6.00
3 ZOSO, HOLLY SHEPHERD 4.00

Class: 5 - $249 GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'6'' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATEO, DAVID WARNER 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 ZOSO, HOLLY SHEPHERD 4.00

Class: 21 - $249 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCARON, MARGARET CAMP 10.00
2 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 6.00
3 SPORTIN LIFE, LINDSAY WOLF 4.00
4 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 2.00

Class: 22 - $249 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 10.00
2 SPORTIN LIFE, LINDSAY WOLF 6.00
3 CASCARON, MARGARET CAMP 4.00
4 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 2.00

Class: 23 - $249 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 10.00
2 CASCARON, MARGARET CAMP 6.00
3 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 4.00
4 SPORTIN LIFE, LINDSAY WOLF 2.00

Class: 24 - $249 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER (HANDY)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPORTIN LIFE, LINDSAY WOLF 10.00
2 CASCARON, MARGARET CAMP 6.00
3 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 4.00
4 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 2.00

Class: 25 - $249 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCARON, MARGARET CAMP 10.00
2 SPORTIN LIFE, LINDSAY WOLF 6.00
3 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 4.00
4 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 2.00

Class: 42 - $250 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 6.00
3 SPORTIN LIFE, LINDSAY WOLF 4.00

Class: 43 - $250 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPORTIN LIFE, LINDSAY WOLF 10.00
2 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 4.00

Class: 44 - $250 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPPELLO, SHAYE COE 10.00
2 SPORTIN LIFE, LINDSAY WOLF 6.00
3 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 LEGACY, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00

Class: 45 - $250 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' (HANDY)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPPELLO, SHAYE COE 10.00
2 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 SPORTIN LIFE, LINDSAY WOLF 4.00
4 LEGACY, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00

Class: 46 - $250 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 6.00
3 SPORTIN LIFE, LINDSAY WOLF 4.00

Class: 57 - $249 JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMIRO, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 CAPPELLO, SHAYE COE 6.00
3 MATEO, SAVANNAH METHENY 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, ALEXANDRA HOWE 2.00
5 HUDSON, MORGAN ALESSI 1.50

Class: 58 - $249 JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUDSON, MORGAN ALESSI 10.00
2 RAMIRO, BRIANNA FOLK 6.00
3 MATEO, SAVANNAH METHENY 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, ALEXANDRA HOWE 2.00
5 CAPPELLO, SHAYE COE 1.50

Class: 59 - $249 JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATEO, SAVANNAH METHENY 10.00
2 CAPPELLO, SHAYE COE 6.00
3 RAMIRO, BRIANNA FOLK 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, ALEXANDRA HOWE 2.00
5 HUDSON, MORGAN ALESSI 1.50

Class: 60 - $249 JUNIOR HUNTER (HANDY)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMIRO, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 MATEO, SAVANNAH METHENY 6.00
3 CAPPELLO, SHAYE COE 4.00
4 HUDSON, MORGAN ALESSI 2.00
5 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, ALEXANDRA HOWE 1.50

Class: 61 - $249 JUNIOR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATEO, SAVANNAH METHENY 10.00
2 HUDSON, MORGAN ALESSI 6.00
3 CAPPELLO, SHAYE COE 4.00
4 RAMIRO, BRIANNA FOLK 2.00
5 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, ALEXANDRA HOWE 1.50

Class: 105 - $249 CHILD/ADULT AMATEUR HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEZANNE, CARRIE ETTINGER 10.00
2 JITTER BUG, SAMANTHA MEYER 6.00
3 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 4.00
4 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 2.00
5 ESPRIT DE CORPS, CARRIE ETTINGER 1.50
6 CARTIANO, AMY HASSINGER 1.00

Class: 106 - $249 CHILD/ADULT AMATEUR HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 10.00
2 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 6.00
3 CARTIANO, AMY HASSINGER 4.00
4 ESPRIT DE CORPS, CARRIE ETTINGER 2.00
5 CEZANNE, CARRIE ETTINGER 1.50
6 JITTER BUG, SAMANTHA MEYER 1.00

Class: 107 - $249 CHILD/ADULT AMATEUR HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 10.00
2 ESPRIT DE CORPS, CARRIE ETTINGER 6.00
3 JITTER BUG, SAMANTHA MEYER 4.00
4 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 2.00
5 CEZANNE, CARRIE ETTINGER 1.50

Class: 108 - $249 CHILD/ADULT AMATEUR HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEZANNE, CARRIE ETTINGER 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 6.00
3 JITTER BUG, SAMANTHA MEYER 4.00
4 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 2.00
5 ESPRIT DE CORPS, CARRIE ETTINGER 1.50

Class: 109 - $249 CHILD/ADULT AMATEUR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEZANNE, CARRIE ETTINGER 10.00
2 JITTER BUG, SAMANTHA MEYER 6.00
3 ESPRIT DE CORPS, CARRIE ETTINGER 4.00
4 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 2.00
5 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 1.50
6 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 1.00

Class: 120 - $249 PRE GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00
2 SO IT GOES, DAVID WARNER 6.00
3 JITTER BUG, KYLIN COULTER 4.00
4 WESTMINSTER, STAISHA BEJARANO 2.00
5 LAGERFELD, BEN GUANCIALE 1.50

Class: 121 - $249 PRE GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00
2 LAGERFELD, BEN GUANCIALE 6.00
3 WESTMINSTER, STAISHA BEJARANO 4.00
4 SO IT GOES, DAVID WARNER 2.00
5 JITTER BUG, KYLIN COULTER 1.50

Class: 122 - $249 PRE GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00
2 SO IT GOES, DAVID WARNER 6.00
3 WESTMINSTER, STAISHA BEJARANO 4.00
4 JITTER BUG, KYLIN COULTER 2.00
5 LAGERFELD, BEN GUANCIALE 1.50
6 AHERO, CLAIR KELLNER 1.00

Class: 123 - $249 PRE GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAGERFELD, BEN GUANCIALE 10.00
2 SO IT GOES, DAVID WARNER 6.00
3 JITTER BUG, KYLIN COULTER 4.00
4 AHERO, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00
5 WESTMINSTER, STAISHA BEJARANO 1.50
6 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.00

Class: 124 - $249 PRE GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00
2 LAGERFELD, BEN GUANCIALE 6.00
3 JITTER BUG, KYLIN COULTER 4.00
4 WESTMINSTER, STAISHA BEJARANO 2.00

Class: 211 - NON- THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMARKABLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00

Class: 212 - NON- THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMARKABLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00

Class: 214 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER DAZE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 KISMET, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00

Class: 215 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER DAZE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 KISMET, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00

Class: 216 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER DAZE, PATRICIA SIMPSON ZEH 10.00
2 INSTANT KARMA, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 CRUZAN BAY, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 KISMET, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00
5 ALWAYS, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.50

Class: 217 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER DAZE, PATRICIA SIMPSON ZEH 10.00
2 CRUZAN BAY, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 ALWAYS, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 INSTANT KARMA, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00
5 KISMET, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.50

Class: 218 - LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER DAZE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 KISMET, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00

Class: 219 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARSON CITY, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 KING, BEN GUANCIALE 6.00
3 ALWAYS, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00

Class: 220 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING, BEN GUANCIALE 10.00
2 CARSON CITY, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 ALWAYS, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00

Class: 221 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING, BEN GUANCIALE 10.00
2 CARSON CITY, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00

Class: 222 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARSON CITY, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 KING, BEN GUANCIALE 6.00

Class: 223 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARSON CITY, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 KING, BEN GUANCIALE 6.00
3 ALWAYS, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00

Class: 227 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRUZAN BAY, WENDY SHELL 10.00
2 VALENTINO, MINDY CARREJA 6.00
3 ENTITLED, NICOLE SHAW 4.00
4 KISMET, STACEY VERTULLO 2.00
5 C'EST LA VIE, JACQUELINE WATSKIN 1.50
6 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 1.00

Class: 228 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 10.00
2 KISMET, STACEY VERTULLO 6.00
3 REMARKABLE, PAULA PELL 4.00
4 CRUZAN BAY, WENDY SHELL 2.00
5 ENTITLED, NICOLE SHAW 1.50
6 LEGACY, MARY MC NEEL 1.00

Class: 229 - LOW ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 10.00
2 LEGACY, MARY MC NEEL 6.00
3 CRUZAN BAY, WENDY SHELL 4.00
4 KING, NICOLE SHAW 2.00
5 C'EST LA VIE, JACQUELINE WATSKIN 1.50
6 KISMET, STACEY VERTULLO 1.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE TWISTED STEEL, HALLIE WEEGAR 10.00
2 WESTMINSTER, ABBY BITER 6.00
3 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 4.00

Class: 233 - LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 10.00
2 BLUE TWISTED STEEL, HALLIE WEEGAR 6.00
3 WESTMINSTER, ABBY BITER 4.00

Class: 234 - LOW CHILD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 10.00
2 WESTMINSTER, ABBY BITER 6.00
3 BLUE TWISTED STEEL, HALLIE WEEGAR 4.00
4 OCORDEN, LANE PATTERSON 2.00

Class: 311 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOLANDA, KERI GUANCIALE 10.00
2 DIESEL, MELANIE MARKHAM 6.00
3 HJ CUFFLINK, HANLEY MORRISON 4.00
4 CHACCO'S MAN, KERI GUANCIALE 2.00
5 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 1.50
6 QUINCY, LINDSAY WOLF 1.00

Class: 313 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, AMANDA HART 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY CANTO, CAROLINE CARR 6.00

Class: 314 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY CANTO, CAROLINE CARR 10.00
2 CARLOS, TAMI SOPINSKI 6.00
3 DIESEL, MELANIE MARKHAM 4.00
4 AZARIUS, TAMI SOPINSKI 2.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLOS, TAMI SOPINSKI 10.00
2 EXPERIENCE, KRIS KILLAM 6.00
3 KINGSLAYER, ELLIE KIMMELL 4.00
4 DESTINY VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL, KRIS KILLAM 2.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAILEYS VH MEULENHOF, MATTHEW WILDUNG 10.00
2 FAIR ENOUGH, TRACY GRANDSTRAND 6.00
3 CORNETTO 26, AMANDA HART 4.00
4 CHACCO'S MAN, KERI GUANCIALE 2.00

Class: 317 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHACCO'S MAN, KERI GUANCIALE 10.00

Class: 318 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHACCO'S MAN, KERI GUANCIALE 10.00

Class: 319 - 1.25M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCS LUIGI, HANLEY MORRISON 10.00
2 CHARMEUR, MARGARET CAMP 6.00
3 SHALIMAR, KRIS DI CARLO 4.00
4 VOLETI, JOHN GIZA 2.00

Class: 320 - 1.25M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HJ PLATINUM, HOLLY SHEPHERD 10.00
2 CHARMEUR, MARGARET CAMP 6.00
3 VOLETI, JOHN GIZA 4.00
4 BAILEYS VH MEULENHOF, MATTHEW WILDUNG 2.00
5 EXPERIENCE, KRIS KILLAM 1.50

Class: 321 - 1.25M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMEUR, MARGARET CAMP 10.00
2 VOLETI, JOHN GIZA 6.00
3 HJ PLATINUM, HOLLY SHEPHERD 4.00

Class: 322 - 1.25M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXPERIENCE, KRIS KILLAM 10.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JPR 1.0M 33% AB- ZONE 4    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLOS, TAMI SOPINSKI 10.00
2 MY VALENTINE, MELANIE MARKHAM 6.00
3 ZIGGY, LILY BURKHEAD 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY CANTO, CAROLINE CARR 2.00
5 SILVER LINING, CAMBRIE DALTON 1.50
6 ROD DE FURIA, SCOUT DAVIS 1.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JPR 1.0M 33% AB- ZONE 4    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOLANDA, MORGAN ALESSI 10.00
2 TOUJOURS, HAILEY BITER 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY CANTO, CAROLINE CARR 4.00
4 ROD DE FURIA, SCOUT DAVIS 2.00
5 BLUE MOON RISING, REBECCA TWEEDIE 1.50

Class: 327 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JPR (1.10M-1.15M)- ZONE 4 33% A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLOS, TAMI SOPINSKI 10.00
2 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 6.00
3 QUINCY, LINDSAY WOLF 4.00

Class: 328 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JPR (1.10M-1.15M)- ZONE 4 33% A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINCY, LINDSAY WOLF 10.00
2 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 6.00

Class: 353 - 1.05M-1.15M JUMPER 50% ADD BACK    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HJ PLATINUM, HOLLY SHEPHERD 10.00

Class: 390 - $400 LOW A/O JUNIOR JUMPER 1.20M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIENDOR, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 10.00
2 LARSON 11, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 6.00
3 LA PRIMA CALISTA, ANDRE PAGGIARO 4.00

Class: 391 - $400 LOW A/O JUNIOR JUMPER 1.20M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIENDOR, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 10.00
2 LARSON 11, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 6.00
3 LA PRIMA CALISTA, ANDRE PAGGIARO 4.00

Class: 514 - $249 SMALL PONY HUNTER (CF)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POPULAR DEMAND, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 10.00
2 SKYE BLUE, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 6.00
3 OUTRAGEOUS, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 4.00

Class: 515 - $249 SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYE BLUE, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 10.00
2 POPULAR DEMAND, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 6.00
3 OUTRAGEOUS, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 4.00

Class: 516 - $249 SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYE BLUE, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 10.00
2 POPULAR DEMAND, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 6.00
3 OUTRAGEOUS, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 4.00

Class: 517 - $249 SMALL PONY HUNTER (HANDY) 2'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POPULAR DEMAND, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 10.00
2 SKYE BLUE, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 6.00
3 OUTRAGEOUS, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 4.00

Class: 518 - $249 SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYE BLUE, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 10.00
2 POPULAR DEMAND, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 6.00
3 OUTRAGEOUS, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 4.00

Class: 542 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WON UP, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 TEDDY BEAR, MADISON RAMSEY 6.00
3 SMARTPAK, AVERY ZWIRN 4.00
4 MINI SKIRT, LAUREN RICHARDS 2.00
5 SIR DRAGON, EMMA HECHTMAN 1.50

Class: 543 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEDDY BEAR, MADISON RAMSEY 10.00
2 WON UP, BRIANNA FOLK 6.00
3 SMARTPAK, AVERY ZWIRN 4.00
4 SIR DRAGON, EMMA HECHTMAN 2.00
5 MINI SKIRT, LAUREN RICHARDS 1.50

Class: 544 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WON UP, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 SMARTPAK, AVERY ZWIRN 6.00
3 SIR DRAGON, EMMA HECHTMAN 4.00
4 MINI SKIRT, LAUREN RICHARDS 2.00
5 TEDDY BEAR, MADISON RAMSEY 1.50

Class: 545 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WON UP, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 SMARTPAK, AVERY ZWIRN 6.00
3 TEDDY BEAR, MADISON RAMSEY 4.00
4 MINI SKIRT, LAUREN RICHARDS 2.00
5 SIR DRAGON, EMMA HECHTMAN 1.50

Class: 546 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WON UP, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 SIR DRAGON, EMMA HECHTMAN 6.00
3 TEDDY BEAR, MADISON RAMSEY 4.00
4 SMARTPAK, AVERY ZWIRN 2.00
5 MINI SKIRT, LAUREN RICHARDS 1.50

Class: 612 - TWO YEAR OLD HUNTER BREEDING    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOZEN, LAURA ROHLFING 10.00

Class: 616 - BEST YOUNG HORSE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOZEN, LAURA ROHLFING 10.00

Class: 620 - PONY TWO YEAR OLD HUNTER BREEDING    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EC WANNA BE LIKE YOU, KRYSTAL KUHL 10.00
2 SHENANDOAH CORAL BEACH, (Dusty) Anne Hull 6.00

Class: 624 - BEST YOUNG PONY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EC WANNA BE LIKE YOU, KRYSTAL KUHL 10.00
2 SHENANDOAH CORAL BEACH, (Dusty) Anne Hull 6.00

Class: 705 - AC WALK TROT PLEASURE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RILEY EDBROOKE, YABA DADA DOO 10.00

Class: 706 - AC WALK TROT EQUITATION    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RILEY EDBROOKE, YABA DADA DOO 10.00

Class: 707 - AC WALK TROT U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RILEY EDBROOKE, YABA DADA DOO 10.00

Class: 708 - AC WALK TROT PLEASURE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAYTON FARRELL, BEST OF THE BEST 10.00
2 RILEY EDBROOKE, YABA DADA DOO 6.00

Class: 709 - AC WALK TROT EQ    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RILEY EDBROOKE, YABA DADA DOO 10.00
2 CLAYTON FARRELL, BEST OF THE BEST 6.00

Class: 714 - AC WALK TROT POLES HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 10.00
2 YABBA DABBA DOO, RILEY EDBROOKE 6.00

Class: 715 - AC WALK TROT POLES HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 10.00
2 YABBA DABBA DOO, RILEY EDBROOKE 6.00

Class: 717 - AC WALK TROT POLES EQ    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YABA DADA DOO, MADISON ZOERNACK 10.00
2 NEW MOON, PARKER DAVIS 6.00

Class: 718 - AC WALK TROT POLES EQ    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YABA DADA DOO, MADISON ZOERNACK 10.00
2 NEW MOON, PARKER DAVIS 6.00

Class: 720 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YABBA DABBA DOO, RILEY EDBROOKE 10.00

Class: 721 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YABBA DABBA DOO, RILEY EDBROOKE 10.00

Class: 730 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST EDITION, HAILEY DEBRUNNER 10.00
2 CLOVERMEADE CALL ME PEACHES, CAITLIN WOOD 6.00

Class: 731 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOVERMEADE CALL ME PEACHES, CAITLIN WOOD 10.00
2 FIRST EDITION, HAILEY DEBRUNNER 6.00

Class: 732 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST EDITION, HAILEY DEBRUNNER 10.00
2 CLOVERMEADE CALL ME PEACHES, CAITLIN WOOD 6.00

Class: 910 - $25 000 FOX LEA FARM GRAND PRIX    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE MOON 22, DAVID JENNINGS 7500.00
2 SKYMILES, HOLLY SHEPHERD 5500.00
3 BILL CLINTON, DAVID TROMP 3250.00
4 CUPID SHUFFLE, MICHAEL TOKARUK 2000.00
5 ALLURE G, HECTOR FLORENTINO 1500.00
6 VAL D' ISERE, DIEGO MUYSHONDT 1250.00
7 DESTINY VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL, KRIS KILLAM 1000.00
8 ELIZA, Katherine Frame Dewar 750.00
9 KM CORFINA, DAVID JENNINGS 750.00
10 CARMINA, LAURA LINBACK 500.00
11 CAVALIER II, CAITLYN SHIELS 500.00
12 FAIR ENOUGH, KRIS KILLAM 500.00

Class: 994 - LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 10.00
2 KISMET, STACEY VERTULLO 6.00
3 KING, NICOLE SHAW 4.00
4 VALENTINO, MINDY CARREJA 2.00
5 CRUZAN BAY, WENDY SHELL 1.50
6 C'EST LA VIE, JACQUELINE WATSKIN 1.00

Class: 995 - LOW CHILD HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE TWISTED STEEL, HALLIE WEEGAR 10.00
2 OCORDEN, LANE PATTERSON 6.00
3 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 4.00
4 WESTMINSTER, ABBY BITER 2.00

Class: 998 - LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINO, MINDY CARREJA 10.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 6.00
3 C'EST LA VIE, JACQUELINE WATSKIN 4.00
4 CRUZAN BAY, WENDY SHELL 2.00
5 KING, NICOLE SHAW 1.50
6 LEGACY, MARY MC NEEL 1.00

Class: 999 - LOW CHILD HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 10.00
2 BLUE TWISTED STEEL, HALLIE WEEGAR 6.00
3 WESTMINSTER, ABBY BITER 4.00
4 OCORDEN, LANE PATTERSON 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top