VENICE EQUESTRIAN TOUR II

February 3 - 7, 2016


Class: 1 - $249 GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 3'6'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATEO, DAVID WARNER 10.00
2 ZOSO, HOLLY SHEPHERD 6.00
3 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 4.00
4 LEGACY, MARY MC NEEL 2.00
5 DOLITA, LESLEY COX 1.50

Class: 2 - $249 GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 3'6'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATEO, DAVID WARNER 10.00
2 LEGACY, MARY MC NEEL 6.00
3 DOLITA, LESLEY COX 4.00
4 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 2.00
5 ZOSO, HOLLY SHEPHERD 1.50

Class: 3 - $249 GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 3'6'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATEO, DAVID WARNER 10.00
2 ZOSO, HOLLY SHEPHERD 6.00
3 LEGACY, MARY MC NEEL 4.00
4 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 2.00
5 DOLITA, LESLEY COX 1.50

Class: 4 - $249 GREEN WORKING HUNTER (HANDY) 3'6'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEGACY, MARY MC NEEL 10.00
2 ZOSO, HOLLY SHEPHERD 6.00
3 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 4.00
4 MATEO, DAVID WARNER 2.00
5 DOLITA, LESLEY COX 1.50

Class: 5 - $249 GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'6'' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATEO, DAVID WARNER 10.00
2 LEGACY, MARY MC NEEL 6.00
3 ZOSO, HOLLY SHEPHERD 4.00
4 DOLITA, LESLEY COX 2.00

Class: 42 - $249 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' & 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON SKY, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY CUNEO, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 CASCARON, MARGARET CAMP 4.00

Class: 43 - $249 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' & 3'6' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCARON, MARGARET CAMP 10.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY CUNEO, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00

Class: 44 - $249 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' & 3 6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY CUNEO, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 CAPPELLO, SHAYE COE 6.00
3 CINNAMON SKY, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 CASCARON, MARGARET CAMP 2.00

Class: 45 - $249 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' 3 6 (HANDY)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCARON, MARGARET CAMP 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY CUNEO, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 CAPPELLO, SHAYE COE 4.00
4 CINNAMON SKY, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00

Class: 46 - $249 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON SKY, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY CUNEO, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 CASCARON, MARGARET CAMP 4.00

Class: 47 - $249 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 10.00
2 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 6.00
3 BUDWEIS'CZAR, ALEXIS MARTIN 4.00
4 TOMMY, ALYSSIA MARTIN 2.00

Class: 48 - $249 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 10.00
2 TOMMY, ALYSSIA MARTIN 6.00
3 BUDWEIS'CZAR, ALEXIS MARTIN 4.00
4 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 2.00

Class: 49 - $249 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUDWEIS'CZAR, ALEXIS MARTIN 10.00
2 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 6.00
3 TOMMY, ALYSSIA MARTIN 4.00
4 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 2.00

Class: 50 - $249 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER (HANDY)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 10.00
2 BUDWEIS'CZAR, ALEXIS MARTIN 6.00
3 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 4.00
4 TOMMY, ALYSSIA MARTIN 2.00

Class: 51 - $249 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 10.00
2 SANDRO, JAMES HASSINGGER 6.00
3 BUDWEIS'CZAR, ALEXIS MARTIN 4.00
4 TOMMY, ALYSSIA MARTIN 2.00

Class: 57 - $249 JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMIRO, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 6.00
3 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 4.00
4 MATEO, SAVANNAH METHENY 2.00
5 CAPPELLO, SHAYE COE 1.50

Class: 58 - $249 JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATEO, SAVANNAH METHENY 10.00
2 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 6.00
3 CAPPELLO, SHAYE COE 4.00
4 RAMIRO, BRIANNA FOLK 2.00
5 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 1.50

Class: 59 - $249 JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 10.00
2 MATEO, SAVANNAH METHENY 6.00
3 CAPPELLO, SHAYE COE 4.00
4 RAMIRO, BRIANNA FOLK 2.00

Class: 60 - $249 JUNIOR HUNTER (HANDY)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPPELLO, SHAYE COE 10.00
2 RAMIRO, BRIANNA FOLK 6.00
3 MATEO, SAVANNAH METHENY 4.00
4 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 2.00

Class: 61 - $249 JUNIOR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATEO, SAVANNAH METHENY 10.00
2 RAMIRO, BRIANNA FOLK 6.00
3 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 4.00
4 CAPPELLO, SHAYE COE 2.00
5 RHAMSES, SHELBY LYNCH 1.50

Class: 100 - $249 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F 3' 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING, NICOLE SHAW 10.00
2 DISCOLADY, JESSICA MAKRIS-JUNE 6.00

Class: 101 - $249 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F 3' 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DISCOLADY, JESSICA MAKRIS-JUNE 10.00
2 KING, NICOLE SHAW 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY CUNEO, CAROLINE CARR 4.00

Class: 102 - $249 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F 3' 3'3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING, NICOLE SHAW 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY CUNEO, CAROLINE CARR 6.00

Class: 103 - $249 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F 3' 3'3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING, NICOLE SHAW 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY CUNEO, CAROLINE CARR 6.00

Class: 104 - $249 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY CUNEO, CAROLINE CARR 10.00
2 KING, NICOLE SHAW 6.00
3 DISCOLADY, JESSICA MAKRIS-JUNE 4.00

Class: 105 - $249 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 35+ 3' 3'3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEZANNE, CARRIE ETTINGER 10.00
2 ESPRIT DE CORPS, CARRIE ETTINGER 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 4.00
4 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 2.00

Class: 106 - $249 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 35+ 3' 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 10.00
2 CEZANNE, CARRIE ETTINGER 6.00
3 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 4.00

Class: 107 - $249 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 35+ 3' 3'3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 10.00
2 CEZANNE, CARRIE ETTINGER 6.00
3 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 4.00
4 ESPRIT DE CORPS, CARRIE ETTINGER 2.00

Class: 108 - $249 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 35+ 3' 3'3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 10.00
2 CEZANNE, CARRIE ETTINGER 6.00
3 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 4.00
4 ESPRIT DE CORPS, CARRIE ETTINGER 2.00

Class: 109 - $249 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 35+ U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 10.00
2 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 6.00
3 CEZANNE, CARRIE ETTINGER 4.00

Class: 110 - $249 CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASY LIVING, EMMA DOWDLE 10.00
2 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 6.00
3 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 4.00
4 VOLARE, SIENA LONDON 2.00
5 C'EST LA VIE, MOLLY MACMILLAN 1.50

Class: 111 - $249 CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 10.00
2 EASY LIVING, EMMA DOWDLE 6.00
3 C'EST LA VIE, MOLLY MACMILLAN 4.00
4 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 2.00
5 VOLARE, SIENA LONDON 1.50

Class: 112 - $249 CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASY LIVING, EMMA DOWDLE 10.00
2 C'EST LA VIE, MOLLY MACMILLAN 6.00
3 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 4.00
4 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 2.00

Class: 113 - $249 CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASY LIVING, EMMA DOWDLE 10.00
2 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 6.00
3 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 4.00
4 C'EST LA VIE, MOLLY MACMILLAN 2.00

Class: 114 - $249 CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 10.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 6.00
3 EASY LIVING, EMMA DOWDLE 4.00
4 VOLARE, SIENA LONDON 2.00
5 C'EST LA VIE, MOLLY MACMILLAN 1.50

Class: 120 - $250 PRE GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING, BEN GUANCIALE 10.00
2 HARBOR TOWN, BEN GUANCIALE 6.00
3 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 WESTMINSTER, STAISHA BEJARANO 2.00
5 JORDY NELSON, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.50
6 SILHOUETTE, ASHLEY OWEN 1.00

Class: 121 - $250 PRE GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SO IT GOES, DAVID WARNER 10.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 Q, STEPHEN DICARLO 4.00
4 LAGERFELD, BEN GUANCIALE 2.00
5 WESTMINSTER, STAISHA BEJARANO 1.50
6 SILHOUETTE, ASHLEY OWEN 1.00

Class: 122 - $250 PRE GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00
2 KING, BEN GUANCIALE 6.00
3 HARBOR TOWN, BEN GUANCIALE 4.00
4 SO IT GOES, DAVID WARNER 2.00
5 WESTMINSTER, STAISHA BEJARANO 1.50
6 Q, STEPHEN DICARLO 1.00

Class: 123 - $250 PRE GREEN HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTMINSTER, STAISHA BEJARANO 10.00
2 SO IT GOES, DAVID WARNER 6.00
3 KING, BEN GUANCIALE 4.00
4 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00
5 Q, STEPHEN DICARLO 1.50
6 LAGERFELD, BEN GUANCIALE 1.00

Class: 124 - $250 PRE GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00
2 JORDY NELSON, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 LAGERFELD, BEN GUANCIALE 4.00
4 HARBOR TOWN, BEN GUANCIALE 2.00
5 KING, BEN GUANCIALE 1.50
6 WESTMINSTER, STAISHA BEJARANO 1.00

Class: 214 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRUZAN BAY, WENDY SHELL 10.00
2 SUMMER DAZE, PATRICIA SIMPSON ZEH 6.00
3 STYLES, DAVID WARNER 4.00
4 TIME OUT, MARY EUFEMIA 2.00
5 AHERO, CLAIR KELLNER 1.50
6 ROMANCES INVITATION, STAISHA BEJARANO 1.00

Class: 215 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRUZAN BAY, WENDY SHELL 10.00
2 SUMMER DAZE, PATRICIA SIMPSON ZEH 6.00
3 STYLES, DAVID WARNER 4.00
4 TIME OUT, MARY EUFEMIA 2.00
5 AHERO, CLAIR KELLNER 1.50
6 ROMANCES INVITATION, STAISHA BEJARANO 1.00

Class: 216 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER DAZE, PATRICIA SIMPSON ZEH 10.00
2 AHERO, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 ROMANCES INVITATION, STAISHA BEJARANO 4.00
4 STYLES, DAVID WARNER 2.00
5 TIME OUT, MARY EUFEMIA 1.50
6 ALWAYS, SHANNON DICKINSON 1.00

Class: 217 - LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'3'' 2'6'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER DAZE, PATRICIA SIMPSON ZEH 10.00
2 ROMANCES INVITATION, STAISHA BEJARANO 6.00
3 STYLES, DAVID WARNER 4.00
4 ALWAYS, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00
5 AHERO, CLAIR KELLNER 1.50
6 TIME OUT, MARY EUFEMIA 1.00

Class: 218 - LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER DAZE, PATRICIA SIMPSON ZEH 10.00
2 ROMANCES INVITATION, STAISHA BEJARANO 6.00
3 STYLES, DAVID WARNER 4.00
4 MAXAMUS, SHERRY HYLAND-PHILLIPS 2.00
5 TIME OUT, MARY EUFEMIA 1.50
6 AHERO, CLAIR KELLNER 1.00

Class: 219 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY CLEVERBOY, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 CASIRA, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00
3 CARSON CITY, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 ALWAYS, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00

Class: 220 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY CLEVERBOY, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 CASIRA, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00
3 CARSON CITY, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 ALWAYS, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00

Class: 221 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARSON CITY, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 CASIRA, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00
3 ALWAYS, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY CLEVERBOY, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00

Class: 222 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARSON CITY, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY CLEVERBOY, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 CASIRA, STEPHEN DICARLO 4.00
4 ALWAYS, SHANNON DICKINSON 2.00

Class: 223 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY CLEVERBOY, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 CARSON CITY, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 ALWAYS, SHANNON DICKINSON 4.00
4 CASIRA, STEPHEN DICARLO 2.00

Class: 227 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUDSON, MARGARET WIDMAYER 10.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 6.00
3 ENTITLED, MADELINE POSS 4.00
4 CRUZAN BAY, WENDY SHELL 2.00
5 SNOWLAND, MELISSA ALPERT 1.50
6 SAROTTI, SUZANNE CAYATTE 1.00

Class: 228 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, MELISSA ALPERT 10.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 6.00
3 CRUZAN BAY, WENDY SHELL 4.00
4 SAROTTI, SUZANNE CAYATTE 2.00
5 HUDSON, MARGARET WIDMAYER 1.50
6 LEGACY, MARY MC NEEL 1.00

Class: 229 - LOW ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUDSON, MARGARET WIDMAYER 10.00
2 ENTITLED, MADELINE POSS 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, MELISSA ALPERT 4.00
4 CRUZAN BAY, WENDY SHELL 2.00
5 LEGACY, MARY MC NEEL 1.50
6 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 1.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE TWISTED STEEL, HALLIE WEEGAR 10.00
2 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 6.00
3 NEFELI, VICTORIA SOUTHERLAND 4.00
4 WESTMINSTER, ABBY BITER 2.00
5 THE GOOD LIFE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 1.50
6 TOUJOURS, HAILEY BITER 1.00

Class: 233 - LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F 2'6'' 2'9'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE TWISTED STEEL, HALLIE WEEGAR 10.00
2 WESTMINSTER, ABBY BITER 6.00
3 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 4.00
4 NEFELI, VICTORIA SOUTHERLAND 2.00
5 THE GOOD LIFE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 1.50
6 TOUJOURS, HAILEY BITER 1.00

Class: 234 - LOW CHILD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 10.00
2 THE GOOD LIFE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 6.00
3 WESTMINSTER, ABBY BITER 4.00
4 TOUJOURS, HAILEY BITER 2.00
5 BLUE TWISTED STEEL, HALLIE WEEGAR 1.50

Class: 311 - 1.05M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 10.00
2 AZARIUS, TAMI SOPINSKI 6.00
3 GRAYT RESOURCES, CORRY SMALLEGANGE 4.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLOS, TAMI SOPINSKI 10.00
2 CASSANDRA K, OSCAR HERNANDEZ 6.00
3 CHACCO'S MAN, KERI GUANCIALE 4.00
4 BATMAN, CORRY SMALLEGANGE 2.00
5 U - CORONA, STEPHEN DICARLO 1.50

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHACCO'S MAN, KERI GUANCIALE 10.00
2 CARLOS, TAMI SOPINSKI 6.00
3 AZARIUS, TAMI SOPINSKI 4.00
4 GRAYT RESOURCES, CORRY SMALLEGANGE 2.00

Class: 319 - 1.25M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANTE, KRIS KILLAM 10.00

Class: 320 - 1.25M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HJ PLATINUM, HOLLY SHEPHERD 10.00
2 BAILEYS VH MEULENHOF, MATTHEW WILDUNG 6.00
3 CHARMEUR, MARGARET CAMP 4.00
4 BLACK DIAMOND, KRIS KILLAM 2.00
5 CASSANDRA K, OSCAR HERNANDEZ 1.50
6 BATMAN, CORRY SMALLEGANGE 1.00

Class: 321 - 1.25M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOOKIE, KRISTIN BEYER 10.00
2 TORRANCE, TRINA GREEN 6.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD JPR 1.0M 33% AB- ZONE 4    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOLANDA, MORGAN ALESSI 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY CANTO, CAROLINE CARR 6.00
3 ROD DE FURIA, SCOUT DAVIS 4.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JPR 1.0M 33% AB- ZONE 4    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOLANDA, MORGAN ALESSI 10.00
2 LUKE THE DUKE, TAYLOR HO 6.00
3 TOTALLY NAKED, JOHN ANGUS 4.00
4 ROD DE FURIA, SCOUT DAVIS 2.00
5 NINETWOFIVE, JOHN ANGUS 1.50
6 UPCOUNTRY CANTO, CAROLINE CARR 1.00

Class: 327 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JPR (1.10M-1.15M)- ZONE 4 33%     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 10.00
2 U - CORONA, AMANDA MIYAMOTO 6.00

Class: 328 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JPR (1.10M-1.15M)- ZONE 4 33% A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINCY, LINDSAY WOLF 10.00
2 NINETWOFIVE, JOHN ANGUS 6.00

Class: 390 - LOW A/O JUNIOR JUMPER 1.20M ADD BACK    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOOKIE, KRISTIN BEYER 10.00

Class: 393 - 1.30M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMEUR, MARGARET CAMP 10.00
2 HJ PLATINUM, HOLLY SHEPHERD 6.00

Class: 395 - 1.30M JUMPER 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAILEYS VH MEULENHOF, MATTHEW WILDUNG 10.00

Class: 520 - $249 PONY HUNTER (CF)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WON UP, HAILEY BITER 10.00
2 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 6.00
3 MINI SKIRT, LAUREN RICHARDS 4.00
4 GLITTERATI, LAUREN GREGSON 2.00

Class: 521 - $249 PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WON UP, HAILEY BITER 10.00
2 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 6.00
3 GLITTERATI, LAUREN GREGSON 4.00

Class: 522 - $249 PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WON UP, HAILEY BITER 10.00
2 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 6.00
3 GLITTERATI, LAUREN GREGSON 4.00
4 MINI SKIRT, LAUREN RICHARDS 2.00

Class: 523 - $249 PONY HUNTER (HANDY)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 10.00
2 WON UP, HAILEY BITER 6.00
3 GLITTERATI, LAUREN GREGSON 4.00
4 MINI SKIRT, LAUREN RICHARDS 2.00

Class: 524 - $249 PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLITTERATI, LAUREN GREGSON 10.00
2 HEY SCOOBY, ABBY BITER 6.00
3 WON UP, HAILEY BITER 4.00
4 MINI SKIRT, LAUREN RICHARDS 2.00

Class: 542 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 NORTHWINDS MIDNIGHT DREAM, PEPPI SALO 6.00
3 SIR DRAGON, EMMA HECHTMAN 4.00

Class: 543 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 SIR DRAGON, EMMA HECHTMAN 6.00
3 NORTHWINDS MIDNIGHT DREAM, PEPPI SALO 4.00

Class: 544 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 SIR DRAGON, EMMA HECHTMAN 6.00
3 MAPLE SIDE KISS, OLIVIA TUCCILLO 4.00
4 NORTHWINDS MIDNIGHT DREAM, PEPPI SALO 2.00

Class: 545 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 SIR DRAGON, EMMA HECHTMAN 6.00
3 MAPLE SIDE KISS, OLIVIA TUCCILLO 4.00
4 NORTHWINDS MIDNIGHT DREAM, PEPPI SALO 2.00

Class: 546 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 SIR DRAGON, EMMA HECHTMAN 6.00
3 NORTHWINDS MIDNIGHT DREAM, PEPPI SALO 4.00

Class: 604 - $5 000 FLF WELCOME STAKE (1.35M)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRECIOUS METAL 3E, AMANDA HART 650.00
2 DESTINY VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL, KRIS KILLAM 550.00
3 RUSSELL, KYLE DEWAR 400.00
4 SCS LUIGI, HANLEY MORRISON 350.00
5 TRESOR DU PARADIS, TRACY MAGNESS 325.00
6 ACANTO 7, KATE MULLIGAN 325.00

Class: 612 - TWO YEAR OLD HUNTER BREEDING    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOZEN, LAURA ROHLFING 10.00
2 EXTRA EXTRA, LAURA ROHLFING 6.00
3 JENYVA K, ELIZABETH GODWIN 4.00

Class: 614 - THREE YEAR OLD HUNTER BREEDING    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMBER WAVES, KRYSTAL KUHL 10.00

Class: 616 - BEST YOUNG HORSE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMBER WAVES, KRYSTAL KUHL 10.00
2 CHOZEN, LAURA ROHLFING 6.00
3 EXTRA EXTRA, LAURA ROHLFING 4.00

Class: 618 - PONY YEARLING HUNTER BREEDING    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAGLE CREEKS BOO, KRYSTAL KUHL 10.00

Class: 620 - PONY TWO YEAR OLD HUNTER BREEDING    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EC WANNA BE LIKE YOU, KRYSTAL KUHL 10.00
2 SHENANDOAH CORAL BEACH, (Dusty) Anne Hull 6.00

Class: 624 - BEST YOUNG PONY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH CORAL BEACH, (Dusty) Anne Hull 10.00
2 EC WANNA BE LIKE YOU, KRYSTAL KUHL 6.00
3 EAGLE CREEKS BOO, KRYSTAL KUHL 4.00

Class: 705 - AC WALK TROT PLEASURE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RILEY EDBROOKE, YABA DADA DOO 10.00
2 NATALIE BAHK, MACGYVER 6.00

Class: 706 - AC WALK TROT EQ    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NATALIE BAHK, MACGYVER 10.00
2 RILEY EDBROOKE, YABA DADA DOO 6.00

Class: 707 - AC WALK TROT U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RILEY EDBROOKE, YABA DADA DOO 10.00
2 NATALIE BAHK, MACGYVER 6.00

Class: 714 - AC WALK TROT POLES HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 10.00
2 YABBA DABBA DOO, RILEY EDBROOKE 6.00

Class: 715 - AC WALK TROT POLES HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YABBA DABBA DOO, RILEY EDBROOKE 10.00
2 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 6.00

Class: 716 - AC WALK TROT POLES HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 10.00
2 YABBA DABBA DOO, RILEY EDBROOKE 6.00

Class: 720 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YABBA DABBA DOO, MADISON ZOERNACK 10.00
2 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 6.00

Class: 721 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 10.00
2 YABBA DABBA DOO, MADISON ZOERNACK 6.00

Class: 730 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GINGER SPICE, GABRIELLE KOZEL 10.00

Class: 731 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GINGER SPICE, GABRIELLE KOZEL 10.00

Class: 732 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GINGER SPICE, GABRIELLE KOZEL 10.00

Class: 739 - OPP INTERMEDIATE RIDER HUNTER O/F 2 '2 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALIO, CRYSTAL VALENTINE 10.00

Class: 740 - OPP INTERMEDIATE RIDER HUNTER O/F 2 '2 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALIO, CRYSTAL VALENTINE 10.00

Class: 745 - OPP INTERMEDIATE RIDER EQUIT 2' 2'3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALIO, CRYSTAL VALENTINE 10.00

Class: 746 - OPP INTERMEDIATE RIDER EQUIT 2' 2'3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALIO, CRYSTAL VALENTINE 10.00

Class: 910 - $25 000 FOX LEA FARM GRAND PRIX    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYMILES, HOLLY SHEPHERD 7500.00
2 BLUE MOON 22, DAVID JENNINGS 5500.00
3 COVERBOY****, AMANDA FLINT 3250.00
4 VDL WITTINGER, AMANDA FLINT 2000.00
5 BILL CLINTON, DAVID TROMP 1500.00
6 ACANTO 7, KATE MULLIGAN 1250.00
7 SUPERBAD, AMANDA FLINT 1000.00
8 ELIZA, Katherine Frame Dewar 750.00
9 RUSSELL, KYLE DEWAR 750.00
10 SCS LUIGI, HANLEY MORRISON 500.00
11 GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE, KYLE DEWAR 500.00
12 CRACKY Z, CHRISTI ISRAEL 500.00

Class: 934 - 6 YR YOUNG JUMPER 1.2M    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THUNDERSTROC USA, KRIS KILLAM 10.00

Class: 936 - 1.25 M JUMPER 11.2B 33% ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAILEYS VH MEULENHOF, MATTHEW WILDUNG 10.00
2 FAIR ENOUGH, TRACY GRANDSTRAND 6.00
2 FAIR ENOUGH, TRACY GRANDSTRAND 6.00

Class: 994 - LOW CHILD HUNTER 2'6 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEFELI, VICTORIA SOUTHERLAND 10.00
2 HIGHER SKY, CHIARA POUCHER 6.00
3 BLUE TWISTED STEEL, HALLIE WEEGAR 4.00
4 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 2.00
5 WESTMINSTER, ABBY BITER 1.50
6 TOUJOURS, HAILEY BITER 1.00

Class: 995 - LOW ADULT HUNTER 2'6 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEGACY, MARY MC NEEL 10.00
2 HUDSON, MARGARET WIDMAYER 6.00
3 ENTITLED, MADELINE POSS 4.00
4 YOU'VE GOT A PRINCE, MANDY MYERS 2.00
5 SNOWLAND, MELISSA ALPERT 1.50
6 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 1.00

Class: 999 - LOW CHILD HUNTER 2'6 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTMINSTER, ABBY BITER 10.00
2 NEFELI, VICTORIA SOUTHERLAND 6.00
3 HIGHER SKY, CHIARA POUCHER 4.00
4 BISCOTTI, BLYTHE BROOKS 2.00
5 TOUJOURS, HAILEY BITER 1.50
6 BLUE TWISTED STEEL, HALLIE WEEGAR 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top