SEPTEMBER OPEN SHOW

September 2 & 3, 2017


Class: 12 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSEE/PONY O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY ME, KAYLEE KOBIE 20.00
2 SCOUTIN AROUND, LAUGHLIN GILLETTE 12.00

Class: 13 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSEE/PONY O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY ME, KAYLEE KOBIE 20.00
2 SCOUTIN AROUND, LAUGHLIN GILLETTE 12.00

Class: 14 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSEE/PONY U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY ME, KAYLEE KOBIE 20.00
2 SCOUTIN AROUND, LAUGHLIN GILLETTE 12.00

Class: 18 - CROSSRAIL EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABBY HOAGLAND, THE GOOD EGG 20.00
2 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 12.00
3 KATE DAOUST, RAIN 8.00

Class: 19 - CROSSRAIL EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABBY HOAGLAND, THE GOOD EGG 20.00
2 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 12.00
3 KATE DAOUST, RAIN 8.00

Class: 20 - CROSSRAIL EQUITATION U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABBY HOAGLAND, THE GOOD EGG 20.00
2 KATE DAOUST, RAIN 12.00
3 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 8.00

Class: 21 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THUMBS UP, ASHLEY TERLEP 20.00
2 L'ESPRIT, JENSEN WEDELES 12.00

Class: 22 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THUMBS UP, ASHLEY TERLEP 20.00
2 L'ESPRIT, JENSEN WEDELES 12.00

Class: 23 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L'ESPRIT, JENSEN WEDELES 20.00
2 HAPPY GILMORE, MADDY KOLL 12.00

Class: 24 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THUMBS UP, ASHLEY TERLEP 20.00

Class: 25 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THUMBS UP, ASHLEY TERLEP 20.00

Class: 26 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THUMBS UP, ASHLEY TERLEP 20.00

Class: 30 - PRE CH/AD HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 20.00
2 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 12.00

Class: 31 - PRE CH/AD HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 20.00
2 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 12.00

Class: 32 - PRE CH/AD HTR U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 20.00
2 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 12.00

Class: 38 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATANZAS, Courtney K. Grimm 20.00

Class: 39 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATANZAS, Courtney K. Grimm 20.00

Class: 44 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOWNTON, Hannah K. Grimm 20.00
2 SEA CLOUD, SARAH GRIMM 12.00
3 PANDORA'S BOX, GRACIE HUNTER 8.00

Class: 45 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOWNTON, Hannah K. Grimm 20.00
2 SEA CLOUD, SARAH GRIMM 12.00
3 MATANZAS, Courtney K. Grimm 8.00
4 PANDORA'S BOX, GRACIE HUNTER 4.00

Class: 46 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR 2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATANZAS, Courtney K. Grimm 20.00
2 DOWNTON, Hannah K. Grimm 12.00
3 SEA CLOUD, SARAH GRIMM 8.00
4 PANDORA'S BOX, GRACIE HUNTER 4.00

Class: 50 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 20.00
2 DOWNTON, Courtney K. Grimm 12.00

Class: 51 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOWNTON, Courtney K. Grimm 20.00
2 KING'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 12.00

Class: 62 - OPEN HTR 2'9 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAKE, CLAY FARRELL 20.00
2 MONTEGO BAY, EMMA GRIMM 12.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 8.00
4 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 4.00

Class: 63 - OPEN HTR 2'9 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 20.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 12.00
3 DRAKE, CLAY FARRELL 8.00
4 MONTEGO BAY, EMMA GRIMM 4.00

Class: 64 - OPEN HTR 2'9 3'0 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 20.00
2 DRAKE, CLAY FARRELL 12.00
3 MONTEGO BAY, EMMA GRIMM 8.00
4 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00

Class: 71 - WALK TROT POLES HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCOUTIN AROUND, LAUGHLIN GILLETTE 20.00

Class: 72 - WALK TROT POLES HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCOUTIN AROUND, LAUGHLIN GILLETTE 20.00

Class: 73 - WALK TROT POLES HTR U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCOUTIN AROUND, LAUGHLIN GILLETTE 20.00

Class: 77 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY ME, KAYLEE KOBIE 20.00

Class: 78 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY ME, KAYLEE KOBIE 20.00

Class: 79 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY ME, KAYLEE KOBIE 20.00

Class: 80 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHLEY TERLEP, THUMBS UP 20.00

Class: 81 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHLEY TERLEP, THUMBS UP 20.00

Class: 82 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHLEY TERLEP, THUMBS UP 20.00

Class: 123 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAYTON FARRELL, BEST OF THE BEST 20.00
2 JADA SAWHNEY, COUNT MY KISSES 12.00
3 Charla Liford, DANZIG 8.00
4 DANIELLE APPLEY, THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA 4.00

Class: 124 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAYTON FARRELL, BEST OF THE BEST 20.00
2 JADA SAWHNEY, COUNT MY KISSES 12.00
3 DANIELLE APPLEY, THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA 8.00

Class: 125 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANIELLE APPLEY, THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA 20.00
2 CLAYTON FARRELL, BEST OF THE BEST 12.00
3 JADA SAWHNEY, COUNT MY KISSES 8.00
4 Charla Liford, DANZIG 4.00

Class: 129 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRYOR PASSION, JACQUELINE WATSKIN 20.00

Class: 130 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRYOR PASSION, JACQUELINE WATSKIN 20.00

Class: 148 - LOW CH/AD EQ 2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney K. Grimm, DOWNTON 20.00
2 MIA OSSICHAK, VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE 12.00
3 SARAH GRIMM, SEA CLOUD 8.00
4 MADDY KOLL, HAPPY GILMORE 4.00
5 Courtney K. Grimm, MATANZAS 3.00

Class: 149 - LOW CH/AD EQ 2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney K. Grimm, DOWNTON 20.00
2 MIA OSSICHAK, VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE 12.00
3 Courtney K. Grimm, MATANZAS 8.00
4 SARAH GRIMM, SEA CLOUD 4.00
5 MADDY KOLL, HAPPY GILMORE 3.00

Class: 150 - LOW CH/AD EQ 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARAH GRIMM, SEA CLOUD 20.00
2 Courtney K. Grimm, DOWNTON 12.00
3 MIA OSSICHAK, VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE 8.00
4 MADDY KOLL, HAPPY GILMORE 4.00

Class: 152 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEA CLOUD, SARAH GRIMM 20.00
2 MATANZAS, Courtney K. Grimm 12.00

Class: 153 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATANZAS, Courtney K. Grimm 20.00
2 SEA CLOUD, SARAH GRIMM 12.00

Class: 161 - CHILDREN'S/ADULT EQ O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLIE MYRON, KING'S CHOICE 20.00

Class: 162 - CHILDREN'S/ADULT EQ O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLIE MYRON, KING'S CHOICE 20.00

Class: 181 - SCHOOLING JPR 2'5    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 20.00
2 PRESTEN, CAROLINE PETTET 12.00
3 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 8.00
4 PRETTY WOMAN, BROOKS HULL 4.00
5 INKA KING, EDDY HUERTAS 3.00
6 FREEDOM NVD, HANNAH SUDBURY 2.00

Class: 183 - SCHOOLING JPR 2'5    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 20.00
2 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 12.00
3 LEROY BROWN, BROOKS HULL 8.00
4 PRETTY WOMAN, BROOKS HULL 4.00
5 PANDORA'S BOX, GRACIE HUNTER 3.00
6 PRESTEN, CAROLINE PETTET 2.00

Class: 186 - PONY & HOPEFUL JPR 2'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTEN, CAROLINE PETTET 20.00
2 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 12.00
3 LEROY BROWN, BROOKS HULL 8.00
4 KISS MY CLASS, Meigan Sardinia 4.00
5 FREEDOM NVD, HANNAH SUDBURY 3.00
6 INKA KING, EDDY HUERTAS 2.00

Class: 187 - PONY & HOPEFUL JPR 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 20.00
2 COUNT MY KISSES, JADA SAWHNEY 12.00
3 PANDORA'S BOX, GRACIE HUNTER 8.00
4 QUEEN'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 4.00
5 KNIGHTSHADE, JOHN CORCORAN 3.00

Class: 188 - 0.85M JPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 20.00
2 GUCCI, BROOKS HULL 12.00
3 KISS MY CLASS, Meigan Sardinia 8.00
4 PRESTEN, CAROLINE PETTET 4.00
5 KONTESSA, CRISSIE GILLETTE 3.00

Class: 190 - 0.85M JPR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 20.00
2 GUCCI, BROOKS HULL 12.00
3 FREEDOM NVD, HANNAH SUDBURY 8.00

Class: 192 - 0.95M JPR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 20.00

Class: 193 - 0.95M JPR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 20.00

Class: 196 - LOW CH/AD JPR - 3'0    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 20.00

Class: 197 - LOW CH/AD JPR - 3'0    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 20.00

Class: 198 - BABY GREEN JPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 20.00
2 RM CARAMELO, ELIZA DERSTINE 12.00
3 THE GOOD EGG, EMMA HOFFMAN 8.00
4 HAPPY GILMORE, MADDY KOLL 4.00
5 BALTHAZAR, ALEXANDRA SCHABLE-WILCOXSON 3.00

Class: 199 - BABY GREEN JPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUNT MY KISSES, JADA SAWHNEY 20.00
2 QUEEN'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 12.00
3 HAPPY GILMORE, MADDY KOLL 8.00
4 THE GOOD EGG, EMMA HOFFMAN 4.00
5 PANDORA'S BOX, GRACIE HUNTER 3.00

Class: 200 - 1.0M JPR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FELICITY, Brian Gjetley 20.00
2 IMAGINE THAT, PETER ASHER 12.00
3 BRIGADIER GENERAL, NADIA NAJUCH 8.00
4 MONTECRISTO, Brian Gjetley 4.00

Class: 202 - 1.0M JPR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER GENERAL, NADIA NAJUCH 20.00
2 FREEDOM NVD, HANNAH SUDBURY 12.00

Class: 204 - 1.05M JPR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE THAT, PETER ASHER 20.00
2 MONTECRISTO, Brian Gjetley 12.00
3 BRIGADIER GENERAL, NADIA NAJUCH 8.00

Class: 208 - REGULAR CH/AD JPR - 3'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR RIVIE'S RIP TIDE, LYNNSAY SEXTON 20.00

Class: 212 - 1.15M JPR    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEASAR, Kendall Kaske 20.00

Class: 243 - OPEN HUNTER 2'9 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 20.00
2 DRAKE, CLAY FARRELL 12.00
3 MONTEGO BAY, EMMA GRIMM 8.00
4 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00

Class: 244 - OPEN HUNTER 2'9 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAKE, CLAY FARRELL 20.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 12.00
3 MONTEGO BAY, EMMA GRIMM 8.00
4 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 4.00

Class: 245 - OPEN HUNTER 2'9 3'0 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 20.00
2 DRAKE, CLAY FARRELL 12.00
3 MONTEGO BAY, EMMA GRIMM 8.00
4 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00

Class: 555 - WALK TROT POLES EQ. O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATE DAOUST, RAIN 20.00
2 LEXIE HOAGLAND, EVENING SHADE 12.00
3 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 8.00
4 LAUGHLIN GILLETTE, SCOUTIN AROUND 4.00

Class: 556 - WALK TROT POLES EQ. O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEXIE HOAGLAND, EVENING SHADE 20.00
2 KATE DAOUST, RAIN 12.00
3 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 8.00
4 LAUGHLIN GILLETTE, SCOUTIN AROUND 4.00

Class: 557 - WALK TROT POLES EQ. FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEXIE HOAGLAND, EVENING SHADE 20.00
2 KATE DAOUST, RAIN 12.00
3 LAUGHLIN GILLETTE, SCOUTIN AROUND 8.00
4 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 4.00

Class: 564 - WALK TROT EQUITATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEXIE HOAGLAND, EVENING SHADE 20.00
2 KATE DAOUST, RAIN 12.00
3 LAUGHLIN GILLETTE, SCOUTIN AROUND 8.00

Class: 565 - WALK TROT PLEASURE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATE DAOUST, RAIN 20.00
2 LEXIE HOAGLAND, EVENING SHADE 12.00
3 LAUGHLIN GILLETTE, SCOUTIN AROUND 8.00

Class: 566 - WALK TROT U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEXIE HOAGLAND, EVENING SHADE 20.00
2 LAUGHLIN GILLETTE, SCOUTIN AROUND 12.00
3 KATE DAOUST, RAIN 8.00

Class: 567 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSE/PONY O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAIN, KATE DAOUST 20.00

Class: 568 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSE/PONY O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAIN, KATE DAOUST 20.00

Class: 569 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSE/PONY U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAINBOW DASH, KAYA SAWHNEY 20.00
2 RAIN, KATE DAOUST 12.00

Class: 570 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THUMBS UP, ASHLEY TERLEP 20.00
2 L'ESPRIT, JENSEN WEDELES 12.00

Class: 571 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L'ESPRIT, JENSEN WEDELES 20.00
2 THUMBS UP, ASHLEY TERLEP 12.00

Class: 572 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L'ESPRIT, JENSEN WEDELES 20.00

Class: 650 - MODIFIED CH/AD HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONTEGO BAY, EMMA GRIMM 20.00

Class: 651 - MODIFIED CH/AD HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONTEGO BAY, EMMA GRIMM 20.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top