SPRING CONCOURS I

April 27 - 30, 2017


Class: 1 - GREEN WORKING HTR 3' 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 MY SOULMATE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 6.00
3 MY WAY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 4.00
4 K.T.S. NO DOUBT, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 2.00
5 SNAP DRAGON, Emily A. Terry Peterson 1.50
6 EASTWOOD, WENDY PERALTA 1.00

Class: 2 - GREEN WORKING HTR 3' 3'3 O/F (HANDY)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTWOOD, WENDY PERALTA 10.00
2 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 K.T.S. NO DOUBT, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 4.00
4 MY WAY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 2.00
5 MY SOULMATE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 1.50
6 SNAP DRAGON, Emily A. Terry Peterson 1.00

Class: 3 - GREEN WORKING HTR 3' 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 K.T.S. NO DOUBT, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 10.00
2 MY WAY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 6.00
3 EASTWOOD, WENDY PERALTA 4.00
4 MY SOULMATE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 2.00
5 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 1.50
6 SNAP DRAGON, Emily A. Terry Peterson 1.00

Class: 4 - GREEN WORKING HTR 3' 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTWOOD, WENDY PERALTA 10.00
2 MY WAY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 6.00
3 K.T.S. NO DOUBT, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 4.00
4 MY SOULMATE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 2.00
5 SNAP DRAGON, Emily A. Terry Peterson 1.50
6 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 1.00

Class: 5 - GREEN WORKING HTR 3' 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTWOOD, WENDY PERALTA 10.00
2 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 MY SOULMATE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 4.00
4 K.T.S. NO DOUBT, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 2.00
5 MY WAY, MARY EUFEMIA 1.50
6 SNAP DRAGON, Emily A. Terry Peterson 1.00

Class: 37 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 ATTENTION PLEASE, DAVID JENNINGS 6.00
3 BIG SMILE, DAVID JENNINGS 4.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 ATTENTION PLEASE, DAVID JENNINGS 6.00
3 BIG SMILE, DAVID JENNINGS 4.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 ATTENTION PLEASE, DAVID JENNINGS 6.00
3 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 4.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 HANDY ROUND    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 6.00
3 ATTENTION PLEASE, DAVID JENNINGS 4.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, DAVID JENNINGS 10.00
2 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 10.00
2 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 6.00
3 LOKI, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F (HANDY)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOKI, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 6.00
3 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOKI, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 6.00
3 BONDOCTRO, STAISHA BEJARANO 4.00
4 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 2.00
5 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 1.50
6 CONEL Z, STAISHA BEJARANO 1.00
7 JUST SAYIN, Louisa Brackett 0.00
8 ERENZO, Megan K. Ghere 0.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOKI, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 CONEL Z, STAISHA BEJARANO 6.00
3 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00
4 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 2.00
5 JUST SAYIN, Louisa Brackett 1.50
6 ERENZO, Megan K. Ghere 1.00
7 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 0.00
8 BONDOCTRO, STAISHA BEJARANO 0.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOKI, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 6.00
3 PACINO, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00

Class: 57 - AO/JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDNEY, Abigail Russo 10.00
2 CARTOON, LEAH RODMAN 6.00
3 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 4.00
4 BOY SCOUT, Marco Alfieri 2.00
5 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 1.50
6 ATTENTION PLEASE, LAURA LINBACK 1.00
7 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 0.00
8 VANTAGE, MEGAN ERICKSON 0.00

Class: 58 - AO/JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARTOON, LEAH RODMAN 10.00
2 ATTENTION PLEASE, LAURA LINBACK 6.00
3 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 4.00
4 SIDNEY, Abigail Russo 2.00
5 BOY SCOUT, Marco Alfieri 1.50
6 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 1.00
7 VANTAGE, MEGAN ERICKSON 0.00
8 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 0.00

Class: 59 - AO/JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANTAGE, MEGAN ERICKSON 10.00
2 ATTENTION PLEASE, LAURA LINBACK 6.00
3 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 4.00
4 SIDNEY, Abigail Russo 2.00
5 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 1.50
6 CARTOON, LEAH RODMAN 1.00
7 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 0.00

Class: 60 - AO/JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDNEY, Abigail Russo 10.00
2 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 6.00
3 CARTOON, LEAH RODMAN 4.00
4 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 2.00
5 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 1.50
6 VANTAGE, MEGAN ERICKSON 1.00
7 ATTENTION PLEASE, LAURA LINBACK 0.00

Class: 61 - AO/JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, LAURA LINBACK 10.00
2 SIDNEY, Abigail Russo 6.00
3 ENRICO JS, SYDNEY WRIGHT 4.00
4 VANTAGE, MEGAN ERICKSON 2.00
5 CARTOON, LEAH RODMAN 1.50
6 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 1.00
7 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 0.00

Class: 100 - ADULT AM HTR O/F (18-35)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TURTLE BAY, CAROLINE CARR 10.00
2 JASMIN, RACHEL GRIFFIN 6.00
3 ZANTOS, Chelsea S. Blackie 4.00

Class: 101 - ADULT AM HTR O/F (18-35)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TURTLE BAY, CAROLINE CARR 10.00
2 JASMIN, RACHEL GRIFFIN 6.00
3 ZANTOS, Chelsea S. Blackie 4.00

Class: 102 - ADULT AM HTR O/F (18-35)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JASMIN, RACHEL GRIFFIN 10.00
2 TURTLE BAY, CAROLINE CARR 6.00
3 ZANTOS, Chelsea S. Blackie 4.00

Class: 103 - ADULT AM HTR O/F (18-35)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JASMIN, RACHEL GRIFFIN 10.00
2 ZANTOS, Chelsea S. Blackie 6.00
3 TURTLE BAY, CAROLINE CARR 4.00

Class: 104 - ADULT AM HTR U/S (18-35)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANTOS, Chelsea S. Blackie 10.00
2 JASMIN, RACHEL GRIFFIN 6.00
3 TURTLE BAY, CAROLINE CARR 4.00

Class: 105 - ADULT AM HTR O/F (35+)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 10.00
2 REMINGTON, GRETA POGUE 6.00
3 CISCO KID, GRETCHEN VIDA 4.00
4 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 2.00
5 S'WONDERFUL, Kathleen Cohn 1.50
6 WELLINGTON, LOUISE PETZ 1.00
7 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, DIANE WELTER 0.00

Class: 106 - ADULT AM HTR O/F (35+)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINGTON, GRETA POGUE 10.00
2 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, DIANE WELTER 6.00
3 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 4.00
4 WELLINGTON, LOUISE PETZ 2.00
5 CISCO KID, GRETCHEN VIDA 1.50
6 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 1.00
7 S'WONDERFUL, Kathleen Cohn 0.00

Class: 107 - ADULT AM HTR O/F (35+)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINGTON, GRETA POGUE 10.00
2 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 6.00
3 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, DIANE WELTER 4.00
4 CISCO KID, GRETCHEN VIDA 2.00
5 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 1.50

Class: 108 - ADULT AM HTR O/F (35+)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 10.00
2 REMINGTON, GRETA POGUE 6.00
3 CISCO KID, GRETCHEN VIDA 4.00
4 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 2.00
5 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, DIANE WELTER 1.50

Class: 109 - ADULT AM HTR U/S (35+)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WELLINGTON, LOUISE PETZ 10.00
2 S'WONDERFUL, Kathleen Cohn 6.00
3 REMINGTON, GRETA POGUE 4.00
4 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, DIANE WELTER 2.00
5 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 1.50
6 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 1.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONDOCTRO, BLYTHE BROOKS 10.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 6.00
3 BOOKMAKER, Alexia Chrysochoos 4.00
4 THE GOOD LIFE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 2.00
5 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 1.50
6 MAXIMILLIAN E, TEXIE LOYD 1.00
7 PETER PAN, HELEN BALLARD 0.00

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 10.00
2 PETER PAN, HELEN BALLARD 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 4.00
4 BONDOCTRO, BLYTHE BROOKS 2.00
5 MAXIMILLIAN E, TEXIE LOYD 1.50
6 BOOKMAKER, Alexia Chrysochoos 1.00
7 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 0.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOOKMAKER, Alexia Chrysochoos 10.00
2 PETER PAN, HELEN BALLARD 6.00
3 THE GOOD LIFE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 4.00
4 MAXIMILLIAN E, TEXIE LOYD 2.00
5 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 1.50
6 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 1.00
7 BONDOCTRO, BLYTHE BROOKS 0.00

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 10.00
2 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 6.00
3 PETER PAN, HELEN BALLARD 4.00
4 MAXIMILLIAN E, TEXIE LOYD 2.00
5 THE GOOD LIFE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 1.50
6 BONDOCTRO, BLYTHE BROOKS 1.00
7 BOOKMAKER, Alexia Chrysochoos 0.00

Class: 119 - CHILDREN'S HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 10.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 6.00
3 BONDOCTRO, BLYTHE BROOKS 4.00
4 MAXIMILLIAN E, TEXIE LOYD 2.00
5 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 1.50

Class: 120 - YOUNG HTR 3' 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COOL SHOES, Daniel Cohn 10.00
2 THE FULL MONTY, DAVID JENNINGS 6.00
3 S'WONDERFUL, Kathleen Cohn 4.00

Class: 121 - YOUNG HTR 3' 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FULL MONTY, DAVID JENNINGS 10.00
2 COOL SHOES, Daniel Cohn 6.00
3 S'WONDERFUL, Kathleen Cohn 4.00

Class: 122 - YOUNG HTR 3' 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FULL MONTY, DAVID JENNINGS 10.00
2 COOL SHOES, Daniel Cohn 6.00
3 S'WONDERFUL, Daniel Cohn 4.00

Class: 123 - YOUNG HTR 3' 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S'WONDERFUL, Daniel Cohn 10.00
2 COOL SHOES, Daniel Cohn 6.00
3 THE FULL MONTY, DAVID JENNINGS 4.00

Class: 124 - YOUNG HTR 3' 3'3 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S'WONDERFUL, Kathleen Cohn 10.00
2 THE FULL MONTY, DAVID JENNINGS 6.00

Class: 209 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH FIVE, Alexandra Jungkvist 10.00
2 THE GOOD LIFE, MADDYX UZONWONEE 6.00
3 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 4.00
4 VANTAGE, LAUREN BARTH 2.00
5 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 1.50
6 ZANTOS, KALLIE SCHAFERS 1.00
7 CISCO KID, LAUREN BARTH 0.00

Class: 210 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HTR O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 10.00
2 ZANTOS, KALLIE SCHAFERS 6.00
3 HIGH FIVE, Alexandra Jungkvist 4.00
4 CINNAMON SKY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 2.00
5 THE GOOD LIFE, MADDYX UZONWONEE 1.50
6 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 1.00
7 CISCO KID, LAUREN BARTH 0.00
8 VANTAGE, LAUREN BARTH 0.00

Class: 211 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANTAGE, LAUREN BARTH 10.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 6.00
3 CASPAR, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 THE GOOD LIFE, MADDYX UZONWONEE 2.00
5 ZANTOS, KALLIE SCHAFERS 1.50
6 CISCO KID, LAUREN BARTH 1.00
7 HIGH FIVE, Alexandra Jungkvist 0.00

Class: 212 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANTAGE, LAUREN BARTH 10.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 6.00
3 THE GOOD LIFE, MADDYX UZONWONEE 4.00
4 CISCO KID, LAUREN BARTH 2.00
5 ZANTOS, KALLIE SCHAFERS 1.50
6 CASPAR, CLAIR KELLNER 1.00
7 HIGH FIVE, Alexandra Jungkvist 0.00

Class: 213 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD LIFE, MADDYX UZONWONEE 10.00
2 ZANTOS, KALLIE SCHAFERS 6.00
3 HIGH FIVE, Alexandra Jungkvist 4.00
4 CINNAMON SKY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 2.00

Class: 219 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESAFINADA, Daniel Cohn 10.00

Class: 220 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESAFINADA, Daniel Cohn 10.00

Class: 221 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESAFINADA, Daniel Cohn 10.00

Class: 222 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESAFINADA, Daniel Cohn 10.00

Class: 227 - LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEMME FATALE, Chelsea S. Blackie 10.00
1 FEMME FATALE, Chelsea S. Blackie 10.00
2 VAMPIRE, Kayla Steinmetz 6.00
2 VAMPIRE, Kayla Steinmetz 6.00
3 ZINA, SARA JENKINS 4.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS SWANSONG, Jenna Gardner 2.00

Class: 228 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEMME FATALE, Chelsea S. Blackie 10.00
2 VAMPIRE, Kayla Steinmetz 6.00
3 ZINA, SARA JENKINS 4.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS SWANSONG, Jenna Gardner 2.00

Class: 229 - LOW ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEMME FATALE, Chelsea S. Blackie 10.00
2 VAMPIRE, Kayla Steinmetz 6.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS SWANSONG, Jenna Gardner 4.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 10.00
2 HIGH FIVE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 6.00
3 AUGUST MOON, MARY STAVOLA 4.00

Class: 233 - LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUGUST MOON, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 6.00
3 HIGH FIVE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 4.00

Class: 234 - LOW CHILD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUGUST MOON, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 6.00
3 HIGH FIVE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 4.00

Class: 313 - 1.05M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAPACCIO, HALLIE WEEGAR 10.00
2 CENTENARIO, ALLISON POSTIER 6.00
3 CLARI TY, ADRIANNA MELILLO 4.00
4 GOODNESS, CHARLES EPPLEY 2.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRY ME OVER Z, CHRISTI ISRAEL 10.00
2 QUANTA 13, SANDRA ROBERTS 6.00
3 BON CHATSWORTH PIERRE, JESSIE MAZZONI 4.00
4 PARQUETTE, Marco Alfieri 2.00
5 CLINTO VH DINGENSHOF Z, KRIS KILLAM 1.50
6 KT HERMOS, Michael Kirby 1.00
7 ASH WEDNESDAY, Tyler O. Frey 0.00
8 DEXTER, MAIREAD GURNEY 0.00

Class: 317 - 1.15M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KTS DIREGINA, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 10.00
2 BON CHATSWORTH PIERRE, JESSIE MAZZONI 6.00
3 CHANTIMA DE Z, AMANDA HART 4.00
4 REDDIT, BRIAN MURPHY 2.00
5 QUANTA 13, SANDRA ROBERTS 1.50
6 LEONTES, Natasha Werpy 1.00
7 BUTTERFLY FLASH, CHRISTI ISRAEL 0.00
8 CALIENTE, Jessica Carr 0.00

Class: 318 - 1.15M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUINEVIERE, WENDY PERALTA 10.00
2 BUTTERFLY FLASH, CHRISTI ISRAEL 6.00
3 CALIENTE, Jessica Carr 4.00
4 SANDAGO, SANDRA ROBERTS 2.00
5 QUANTA 13, SANDRA ROBERTS 1.50
6 QUASAR DE MEDI, India Anderson 1.00

Class: 320 - 1.25M JUMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASALL, Hannah Holik 10.00
2 HOLY SMOKE, AARON VALE 6.00
3 STELLA 864, Isabel Sanchez 4.00
4 PIALOTTA, CHRISTI ISRAEL 2.00
5 CLINTO VH DINGENSHOF Z, KRIS KILLAM 1.50
6 KB DYNAMITE, Michael Kirby 1.00
7 CAIRO B, Kaitlin Landers 0.00
8 ANDOLIN, AARON VALE 0.00

Class: 321 - 1.25M JUMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIMMO T.Z., BRIAN MURPHY 10.00
2 KTS DIREGINA, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 6.00
3 ELUSIVE, AARON VALE 4.00
4 CAIRO B, Kaitlin Landers 2.00
5 ZANCO, Louisa Brackett 1.50
6 CLINTO VH DINGENSHOF Z, KRIS KILLAM 1.00
7 HOLY SMOKE, AARON VALE 0.00
8 CHESTER T, Luis Galindo 0.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - ZONE 4 (ADD BACK)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEDRIC, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 BIG SMILE, LAURA LINBACK 6.00
3 CARAPACCIO, HALLIE WEEGAR 4.00
4 ICON, SOPHIE BARON 2.00
5 TOUJOURS, ABBY BITER 1.50
6 CWF PENELOPE, CARRIE CARSE 1.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - ZONE 4 (ADD BACK)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCONSPICUOUS, KATHERINE STANDLEY 10.00
2 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 KING SOLOMON, AARON VALE 4.00
4 CARAPACCIO, HALLIE WEEGAR 2.00
5 ICON, SOPHIE BARON 1.50
6 DAVINCI, Kacie Dannehower 1.00

Class: 325 - LOW CHILDADULT JUMPER - ZONE 4 (ADD BACK)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 SHARIFF, JULIA ANDERSEN 6.00
3 INCONSPICUOUS, KATHERINE STANDLEY 4.00
4 ICON, SOPHIE BARON 2.00
5 QUICKSILBUR, Charlotte Clivio 1.50
6 CEDRIC, MARY STAVOLA 1.00

Class: 326 - $750 LOW CHILD/ADULT JPR CLASSIC    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 DAVINCI, Kacie Dannehower 6.00
3 CWF PENELOPE, CARRIE CARSE 4.00
4 GAZELLE, Gabriela Duclaud 2.00
5 LUKE THE DUKE, TAYLOR HO 1.50
6 ICON, SOPHIE BARON 1.00
7 TOUJOURS, ABBY BITER 0.00
8 QUICKSILBUR, Charlotte Clivio 0.00

Class: 327 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - ZONE 4    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAME BOY, Abigail Russo 10.00
2 CARMINA, LAURA LINBACK 6.00
3 WHITTAKER MVNZ, LAURA LINBACK 4.00
4 LIMONT, Gabriela Duclaud 2.00
5 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 1.50
6 LUCIEN, Natasha Werpy 1.00
7 PATRON, LORI OSTERSTOCK 0.00
8 WANDERER, BETH SHEPHERD 0.00

Class: 328 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - ZONE 4    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 10.00
2 EL FERNANTEZ ZET, KIMBERLY LESLIE 6.00
3 LUCIEN, Natasha Werpy 4.00
4 PATRON, LORI OSTERSTOCK 2.00
5 CALIENDOR, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 1.50
6 WANDERER, BETH SHEPHERD 1.00

Class: 329 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - ZONE 4    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIENDOR, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 10.00
2 CENTENARIO, ALLISON POSTIER 6.00
3 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 4.00

Class: 357 - 1.10 M JUMPER -ADD BACK    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALVETTO, MADDYX UZONWONEE 0.00
2 GAME BOY, Abigail Russo 0.00
3 CALIENTE, Jessica Carr 0.00
4 CHARMANDER, KIMBERLY BEATTIE 0.00
5 MANDALAY, Amanda Benedict 0.00
6 OCARIO, Gabriela Duclaud 0.00
7 CARAMBO Z, HELEN KIRBO 0.00
8 LIMONT, Gabriela Duclaud 0.00

Class: 358 - 1.10 M JUMPER -ADD BACK    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL FERNANTEZ ZET, KIMBERLY LESLIE 0.00
2 FERNANDINA, Megan K. Ghere 0.00
3 ULPIENNE DU MURIER, India Anderson 0.00
4 CONSUELA, Michael Kirby 0.00
5 WANDERER, BETH SHEPHERD 0.00
6 EYE CLOUD, AARON VALE 0.00
7 CHANEL, STAISHA BEJARANO 0.00
8 CALIENTE, Jessica Carr 0.00

Class: 390 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOPIN Z, CATALINA PERALTA 10.00
2 CASALL, Hannah Holik 6.00
3 DARLING GR, ANN HORRELL GLAUS 4.00
4 CARRY ME OVER Z, CHRISTI ISRAEL 2.00
5 WHIP JET 41, Louisa Brackett 1.50
6 ANDOLIN, AARON VALE 1.00
7 MANDALAY, Amanda Benedict 0.00
8 MEMPHIS BELLE, Louisa Brackett 0.00

Class: 391 - $1500 NAL LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLA 864, Isabel Sanchez 10.00
2 CASALL, Hannah Holik 6.00
3 MEMPHIS BELLE, Louisa Brackett 4.00
4 DARLING GR, ANN HORRELL GLAUS 2.00
5 CYLANDRA, HELEN KIRBO 1.50
6 MANDALAY, Amanda Benedict 1.00
7 FERNANDINA, Megan K. Ghere 0.00
8 LARSON 11, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 0.00

Class: 392 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANDALAY, Amanda Benedict 10.00
2 LARSON 11, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 6.00
3 PARQUETTE, Marco Alfieri 4.00

Class: 393 - 1.30M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS DI DELA HOYA, DAVID JENNINGS 10.00
2 VALMONT, Juan M. Bolanos 6.00
3 EXCLUSIVE, AARON VALE 4.00
4 CILANDRA Z, CHRISTI ISRAEL 2.00
5 CAMPO, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 1.50
6 VAL D'ISERE, DIEGO MUYSHONDT 1.00
7 PALM SUNDAY, Tyler O. Frey 0.00
8 FIENE, CASSANDRA KAHLE 0.00

Class: 394 - 1.30M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIENE, CASSANDRA KAHLE 10.00
2 HICKSTEADS AXEL, JADE WEBBY 6.00
3 ZANCO, Louisa Brackett 4.00
4 CAIRO B, Kaitlin Landers 2.00
5 K.T.S OK, Michael Kirby 1.50
6 CZECHMATE, Louisa Brackett 1.00

Class: 398 - HIGH JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUSHI, ERIKA MOLMAN 0.00

Class: 503 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST SAYIN, Louisa Brackett 10.00
2 ERENZO, Louisa Brackett 6.00
3 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 4.00

Class: 504 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST SAYIN, Louisa Brackett 10.00
2 ERENZO, Louisa Brackett 6.00
3 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 4.00

Class: 505 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERENZO, Louisa Brackett 10.00
2 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 6.00
3 JUST SAYIN, Louisa Brackett 4.00

Class: 506 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERENZO, Louisa Brackett 10.00
2 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 6.00
3 JUST SAYIN, Louisa Brackett 4.00

Class: 507 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST SAYIN, Louisa Brackett 10.00
2 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 6.00
3 ERENZO, Louisa Brackett 4.00

Class: 514 - PONY HUNTER SMALL/MED CONFORMATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR DRAGON, EMMA HECHTMAN 10.00
2 BIANCA, Sophia Ayers 6.00
3 CHARMER, LAUREN GREGSON 4.00
4 PRIMA BALLERINA, Sophia Ayers 2.00
5 HOME AROAN, EMMA ARNHOLS 1.50

Class: 515 - PONY HUNTER - SMALL/MED O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOME AROAN, EMMA ARNHOLS 10.00
2 SIR DRAGON, EMMA HECHTMAN 6.00
3 PRIMA BALLERINA, Sophia Ayers 4.00
4 BIANCA, Sophia Ayers 2.00
5 CHARMER, LAUREN GREGSON 1.50

Class: 516 - PONY HUNTER - SMALL/MED O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOME AROAN, EMMA ARNHOLS 10.00
2 SIR DRAGON, EMMA HECHTMAN 6.00
3 PRIMA BALLERINA, Sophia Ayers 4.00
4 BIANCA, Sophia Ayers 2.00
5 CHARMER, LAUREN GREGSON 1.50

Class: 517 - PONY HUNTER - SMALL/MED HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOME AROAN, EMMA ARNHOLS 10.00
2 BIANCA, Sophia Ayers 6.00
3 CHARMER, LAUREN GREGSON 4.00
4 PRIMA BALLERINA, Sophia Ayers 2.00
5 SIR DRAGON, EMMA HECHTMAN 1.50

Class: 518 - PONY HUNTER - SMALL/MED U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIANCA, Sophia Ayers 10.00
2 CHARMER, LAUREN GREGSON 6.00
3 HOME AROAN, EMMA ARNHOLS 4.00
4 SIR DRAGON, EMMA HECHTMAN 2.00
5 PRIMA BALLERINA, Sophia Ayers 1.50

Class: 532 - GREEN PONY HTR - CONFIRMATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAUGHTY OR NICE, CASEY OLIVER 10.00
2 TIOGA TO WINDWARD, SAVANNAH GREGSON 6.00
3 UP TOWN GIRL, Charlotte Clivio 4.00

Class: 533 - GREEN PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAUGHTY OR NICE, CASEY OLIVER 10.00
2 TIOGA TO WINDWARD, SAVANNAH GREGSON 6.00
3 UP TOWN GIRL, Charlotte Clivio 4.00

Class: 534 - GREEN PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAUGHTY OR NICE, CASEY OLIVER 10.00
2 TIOGA TO WINDWARD, SAVANNAH GREGSON 6.00

Class: 535 - GREEN PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAUGHTY OR NICE, CASEY OLIVER 10.00
2 TIOGA TO WINDWARD, SAVANNAH GREGSON 6.00

Class: 536 - GREEN PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIOGA TO WINDWARD, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 NAUGHTY OR NICE, CASEY OLIVER 6.00
3 UP TOWN GIRL, Charlotte Clivio 4.00

Class: 542 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 JACK BE NIMBUS, MADISON RAMSEY 6.00
3 WOODLANDS SIGNATURE, CASEY OLIVER 4.00
4 SUGARBROOK TOO BLUE, Sophia Ayers 2.00

Class: 543 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 JACK BE NIMBUS, MADISON RAMSEY 6.00
3 SUGARBROOK TOO BLUE, Sophia Ayers 4.00
4 WOODLANDS SIGNATURE, CASEY OLIVER 2.00

Class: 544 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JACK BE NIMBUS, MADISON RAMSEY 10.00
2 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 6.00
3 WOODLANDS SIGNATURE, CASEY OLIVER 4.00
4 SUGARBROOK TOO BLUE, AARON VALE 2.00

Class: 545 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 JACK BE NIMBUS, MADISON RAMSEY 6.00
3 WOODLANDS SIGNATURE, CASEY OLIVER 4.00
4 SUGARBROOK TOO BLUE, AARON VALE 2.00

Class: 546 - CHILD PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMISES KEPT, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 WOODLANDS SIGNATURE, CASEY OLIVER 6.00
3 SUGARBROOK TOO BLUE, Sophia Ayers 4.00
4 JACK BE NIMBUS, MADISON RAMSEY 2.00

Class: 605 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JPR CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMANDER, KIMBERLY BEATTIE 10.00
2 CARMINA, LAURA LINBACK 6.00
3 GAME BOY, Abigail Russo 4.00
4 EL FERNANTEZ ZET, KIMBERLY LESLIE 2.00
5 WHITTAKER MVNZ, LAURA LINBACK 1.50
6 LIMONT, Gabriela Duclaud 1.00
7 BRAVO ZULU, Jody Scudder 0.00
8 PATRON, LORI OSTERSTOCK 0.00

Class: 606 - AO/JR 1.40M ADD BACK CLASSIC    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZECHMATE, Louisa Brackett 0.00
2 ZANCO, Louisa Brackett 0.00

Class: 610 - YEARLINGS - HUNTER BREEDING HORSE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SF BIG AND RICH, Grant E. Pennington 10.00

Class: 616 - BEST YOUNG HORSE - HUNTER BREEDING    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SF BIG AND RICH, Grant E. Pennington 10.00

Class: 720 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F (OPP)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET AND SASSY, Mackenzie Price 10.00
2 COVENANT CIAO BELLA, JACKSON REESE 6.00

Class: 721 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F (OPP)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET AND SASSY, Mackenzie Price 10.00
2 COVENANT CIAO BELLA, JACKSON REESE 6.00

Class: 722 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S (OPP)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET AND SASSY, Mackenzie Price 10.00
2 COVENANT CIAO BELLA, JACKSON REESE 6.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUNNY VALENTINE, KATE NEILLY 10.00
2 SPARTAN, Sarah Mcmillan 6.00
3 CONEL Z, SARAH GREEN 4.00
4 REGAL TANGO, Joanne Miller 2.00
5 SWEET AND SASSY, Mackenzie Price 1.50

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET AND SASSY, Mackenzie Price 10.00
2 SPARTAN, Sarah Mcmillan 6.00
3 CONEL Z, SARAH GREEN 4.00
4 REGAL TANGO, Joanne Miller 2.00
5 BUNNY VALENTINE, KATE NEILLY 1.50

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET AND SASSY, Mackenzie Price 10.00
2 BUNNY VALENTINE, KATE NEILLY 6.00
3 SHENANOAH'S CARNATION, Ingrid Ruffolo 4.00
4 CONEL Z, SARAH GREEN 2.00
5 SPARTAN, Sarah Mcmillan 1.50
6 REGAL TANGO, Joanne Miller 1.00

Class: 739 - INTERMEDIATE RIDER HTR O/F (OPP)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLORFUL SCENARIO, Cecelia Perry 10.00
2 BUNNY VALENTINE, KATE NEILLY 6.00
3 LIONHEART, LENA ROGACHEVSKY 4.00
4 ESPRESSO YOURSELF, Abigail Smith 2.00

Class: 740 - INTERMEDIATE RIDER HTR O/F (OPP)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLORFUL SCENARIO, Cecelia Perry 10.00
2 BUNNY VALENTINE, KATE NEILLY 6.00
3 ESPRESSO YOURSELF, Abigail Smith 4.00
4 LIONHEART, LENA ROGACHEVSKY 2.00

Class: 741 - INTERMEDIATE RIDER HTR U/S (OPP)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLORFUL SCENARIO, Cecelia Perry 10.00
2 BUNNY VALENTINE, KATE NEILLY 6.00
3 LIONHEART, LENA ROGACHEVSKY 4.00
4 ESPRESSO YOURSELF, Abigail Smith 2.00
5 SHENANOAH'S CARNATION, Ingrid Ruffolo 1.50

Class: 815 - 1.15M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAPACCIO, HALLIE WEEGAR 10.00
2 SANDAGO, SANDRA ROBERTS 6.00
3 QUANTA 13, SANDRA ROBERTS 4.00
4 GOODNESS, CHARLES EPPLEY 2.00

Class: 933 - 5-YR YOUNG JUMPER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSUELA, Michael Kirby 0.00
1 HEARTBEAT JOEL, AARON VALE 0.00

Class: 934 - 6 YEAR YOUNG JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAATERSKILL, MADDYX UZONWONEE 0.00
2 GANGSTER CHS, KRIS KILLAM 0.00
3 QUASAR DE MEDI, India Anderson 0.00

Class: 994 - LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH FIVE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 10.00
2 AUGUST MOON, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 4.00

Class: 995 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAMPIRE, Kayla Steinmetz 10.00
2 FEMME FATALE, Chelsea S. Blackie 6.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS SWANSONG, Jenna Gardner 4.00

Class: 998 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEMME FATALE, Chelsea S. Blackie 10.00
2 VAMPIRE, Kayla Steinmetz 6.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS SWANSONG, Jenna Gardner 4.00

Class: 999 - LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 10.00
2 HIGH FIVE, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 6.00
3 AUGUST MOON, MARY STAVOLA 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top