SPRING CONCOURS II

May 18 - 21, 2017


Class: 1 - GREEN WORKING HTR COMBINED O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTWOOD, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 10.00
2 K.T.S. NO DOUBT, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 6.00
3 CALIMERO, CADY KLIMAS 4.00
4 ODESSA, Meredith P. Martin 2.00

Class: 2 - GREEN WORKING HTR COMBINED O/F (HANDY)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTWOOD, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 10.00
2 K.T.S. NO DOUBT, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 6.00
3 CALIMERO, CADY KLIMAS 4.00
4 ODESSA, Meredith P. Martin 2.00

Class: 3 - GREEN WORKING HTR COMBINED O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 K.T.S. NO DOUBT, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 10.00
2 CALIMERO, CADY KLIMAS 6.00
3 EASTWOOD, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 4.00
4 ODESSA, Meredith P. Martin 2.00

Class: 4 - GREEN WORKING HTR COMBINED O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 K.T.S. NO DOUBT, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 10.00
2 EASTWOOD, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 6.00
3 CALIMERO, CADY KLIMAS 4.00
4 ODESSA, Meredith P. Martin 2.00

Class: 5 - GREEN WORKING HTR COMBINED U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTWOOD, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 10.00
2 K.T.S. NO DOUBT, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 6.00
3 ODESSA, Meredith P. Martin 4.00
4 CALIMERO, CADY KLIMAS 2.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER COMBINED O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIMERO, CADY KLIMAS 10.00
2 INSIGHT, Page H. Flournoy 6.00
3 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 4.00
4 CANDIDATE, Lee D. Cesery 2.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER COMBINED O/F (HANDY)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INSIGHT, Page H. Flournoy 10.00
2 CANDIDATE, Lee D. Cesery 6.00
3 CALIMERO, CADY KLIMAS 4.00
4 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 2.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER COMBINED O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. BIG, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 VANTAGE, MEGAN ERICKSON 6.00
3 CONEL Z, STAISHA BEJARANO 4.00
4 CALIMERO, CADY KLIMAS 2.00
5 CANDIDATE, Lee D. Cesery 1.50

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER COMBINED O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDIDATE, Lee D. Cesery 10.00
2 CONEL Z, STAISHA BEJARANO 6.00
3 VANTAGE, MEGAN ERICKSON 4.00
4 MR. BIG, KRIS KILLAM 2.00
5 CALIMERO, CADY KLIMAS 1.50

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER COMBINED U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INSIGHT, Page H. Flournoy 10.00
2 GIANT LEAP OF FAITH, NADIA NAJUCH 6.00
3 CALIMERO, CADY KLIMAS 4.00

Class: 57 - AO/JUNIOR HUNTER COMBINED O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDANA, Zayna Rizvi 10.00
2 ELWAY, CASSIDY WARREN 6.00
3 CANDIDATE, Lee D. Cesery 4.00
4 VANTAGE, MEGAN ERICKSON 2.00
5 CARTOON, LEAH RODMAN 1.50
6 INSIGHT, Page H. Flournoy 1.00

Class: 58 - AO/JUNIOR HUNTER COMBINED O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDANA, Zayna Rizvi 10.00
2 CANDIDATE, Lee D. Cesery 6.00
3 CARTOON, LEAH RODMAN 4.00
4 INSIGHT, Page H. Flournoy 2.00
5 ELWAY, CASSIDY WARREN 1.50
6 VANTAGE, MEGAN ERICKSON 1.00

Class: 59 - AO/JUNIOR HUNTER COMBINED O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDANA, Zayna Rizvi 10.00
2 CARTOON, LEAH RODMAN 6.00
3 ELWAY, CASSIDY WARREN 4.00
4 VANTAGE, MEGAN ERICKSON 2.00

Class: 60 - AO/JUNIOR HUNTER COMBINED HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDANA, Zayna Rizvi 10.00
2 ELWAY, CASSIDY WARREN 6.00
3 VANTAGE, MEGAN ERICKSON 4.00

Class: 61 - AO/JUNIOR HUNTER COMBINED U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INSIGHT, Page H. Flournoy 10.00
2 VERDANA, Zayna Rizvi 6.00
3 CANDIDATE, Lee D. Cesery 4.00
4 VANTAGE, MEGAN ERICKSON 2.00
5 CARTOON, LEAH RODMAN 1.50
6 ELWAY, CASSIDY WARREN 1.00

Class: 105 - ADULT AM HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 10.00
2 CAMBASTIAN, DEBI PELOSO 6.00
3 INSIGNIA, Kayla Steinmetz 4.00

Class: 106 - ADULT AM HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 10.00
2 CAMBASTIAN, DEBI PELOSO 6.00
3 INSIGNIA, Kayla Steinmetz 4.00

Class: 107 - ADULT AM HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMBASTIAN, DEBI PELOSO 10.00
2 INSIGNIA, Kayla Steinmetz 6.00

Class: 108 - ADULT AM HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMBASTIAN, DEBI PELOSO 10.00
2 INSIGNIA, Kayla Steinmetz 6.00

Class: 109 - ADULT AM HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 10.00
2 CAMBASTIAN, DEBI PELOSO 6.00
3 INSIGNIA, Kayla Steinmetz 4.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLE ENCHANTED, ANNA MEAD 10.00
2 GLADSTONE, CASSIDY WARREN 6.00

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLADSTONE, CASSIDY WARREN 10.00
2 ELLE ENCHANTED, ANNA MEAD 6.00
3 AUGUST MOON, MARY STAVOLA 4.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLADSTONE, CASSIDY WARREN 10.00
2 AUGUST MOON, MARY STAVOLA 6.00

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUGUST MOON, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 GLADSTONE, CASSIDY WARREN 6.00

Class: 119 - CHILDREN'S HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUGUST MOON, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 GLADSTONE, CASSIDY WARREN 6.00
3 ELLE ENCHANTED, ANNA MEAD 4.00

Class: 209 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLE ENCHANTED, STEPHEN DICARLO 10.00
2 ATTERBURY, KRIS DI CARLO 6.00
3 LORD STANLEY, STEPHEN DICARLO 4.00

Class: 210 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTERBURY, KRIS DI CARLO 10.00
2 LORD STANLEY, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00
3 ELLE ENCHANTED, STEPHEN DICARLO 4.00

Class: 211 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 10.00
2 ATTERBURY, KRIS DI CARLO 6.00
3 VANTAGE, LAUREN BARTH 4.00
4 CAMBASTIAN, Grace Dreyer 2.00

Class: 212 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 10.00
2 CAMBASTIAN, Grace Dreyer 6.00
3 ATTERBURY, KRIS DI CARLO 4.00
4 VANTAGE, LAUREN BARTH 2.00

Class: 219 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZARA VON KIELSLUCK, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 10.00
2 HARLOW K, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00

Class: 220 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZARA VON KIELSLUCK, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 10.00
2 HARLOW K, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00

Class: 221 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZARA VON KIELSLUCK, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 10.00
2 HARLOW K, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00

Class: 222 - BABY GREEN WKG HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZARA VON KIELSLUCK, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 10.00
2 HARLOW K, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00

Class: 227 - LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 10.00
1 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 10.00
2 LORD STANLEY, LESLIE PRINZ 6.00
2 ATTERBURY, KRIS DI CARLO 6.00
3 LORD STANLEY, LESLIE PRINZ 4.00

Class: 228 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 10.00
2 ATTERBURY, KRIS DI CARLO 6.00
3 LORD STANLEY, LESLIE PRINZ 4.00

Class: 229 - LOW ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 10.00
2 LORD STANLEY, LESLIE PRINZ 6.00
3 ATTERBURY, Rhonda Bartolacci 4.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 10.00
2 SANDRIMO, MOLLY DEEKS 6.00
3 GLEN, Bess Bryan 4.00

Class: 233 - LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDRIMO, MOLLY DEEKS 10.00
2 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 6.00
3 GLEN, Bess Bryan 4.00

Class: 234 - LOW CHILD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 10.00
2 GLEN, Bess Bryan 6.00

Class: 313 - 1.05M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOS LUNAS DETROIT, Juan E. Hidalgo 10.00
2 GLENFIDDICH, KRIS KILLAM 6.00
3 PARAT, ALISA DURANDO-ALBERS 4.00
4 INCOGNITO, ALEXANDRA STRAUSS 2.00
5 ALL ABOARD, HEATHER DAYNER 1.50
6 A PENNY FOR YOUR THOUGHTS, Mattison Harllee 1.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAPACCIO, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 CUBA LIBFE, Page H. Flournoy 6.00
3 JACINTO VAN DE DORNHOEVE, Amy Masterson 4.00
4 CARAMBO Z, HELEN KIRBO 2.00
5 KTS DIREGINA, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 1.50
6 CATCHAFIRE, LINDA BAMMANN 1.00

Class: 317 - 1.15M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 USHUAIA, MICHELLE CARNES 10.00
2 ARNAC DU MAZES, ROBERTO TERAN 6.00
3 GADGET, ROBERTO TERAN 4.00
4 CORNET FIRE, Wim Janssen 2.00
5 BING BANG, Juan E. Hidalgo 1.50
6 ULPIENNE DU MURIER, India Anderson 1.00

Class: 318 - 1.15M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUBA LIBFE, Page H. Flournoy 10.00
2 CHANEL, STAISHA BEJARANO 6.00
3 USHUAIA, MICHELLE CARNES 4.00
4 TEQUILA DU VERRON, Isabella Antelo 2.00
5 CASTLEBAY, Grace Dreyer 1.50
6 ULPIENNE DU MURIER, India Anderson 1.00

Class: 320 - 1.25M JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRECIOUS METAL 3E, Amanda C. Hart 10.00
2 KT HERMOS, Jessica Carr 6.00
3 CARMENERE DLS, CADY KLIMAS 4.00
4 CLINTO VH DINGENSHOF Z, KRIS KILLAM 2.00
5 COOLMAN 78, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 1.50
6 CORVET SANDOKAN, Juan E. Hidalgo 1.00

Class: 321 - 1.25M JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELANSA, Wim Janssen 10.00
2 KAWO DE LITRANGE, Wim Janssen 6.00
3 KTS DIREGINA, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 4.00
4 ARNAC DU MAZES, ROBERTO TERAN 2.00
5 SPRINGFIELD HILL, Paige Coles 1.50
6 SS BAAL BERITH, Paulo S. Santana, Filho 1.00

Class: 322 - 1.25M JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GADGET, DIANA GONZALEZ-VILLAMIL 10.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - ZONE 4 (ADD BACK)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL ROUND, KATHERINE BECKER 10.00
2 CEDRIC, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 4.00
4 CABRIUS, AMY SANGSTER 2.00
5 RL DUVALIER, Isabella Spano 1.50
6 INCOGNITO, ALEXANDRA STRAUSS 1.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - ZONE 4 (ADD BACK)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 RL DUVALIER, Isabella Spano 6.00
3 INCOGNITO, ALEXANDRA STRAUSS 4.00
4 PARAT, ALISA DURANDO-ALBERS 2.00
5 OVERATURE 3E, RILEY ZINN 1.50
6 FINAL ROUND, KATHERINE BECKER 1.00

Class: 325 - LOW CHILDADULT JUMPER - ZONE 4 (ADD BACK)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 GRAND SCALE, Mary-ann G. Musal 6.00
3 FINAL ROUND, KATHERINE BECKER 4.00
4 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 2.00
5 PARAT, ALISA DURANDO-ALBERS 1.50
6 INCOGNITO, ALEXANDRA STRAUSS 1.00

Class: 326 - $750 LOW CHILD/ADULT JPR CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARAT, ALISA DURANDO-ALBERS 10.00
2 TOUCAN TANGO, Kara Constantakos 6.00
3 FINAL ROUND, KATHERINE BECKER 4.00
4 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 2.00
5 INCOGNITO, ALEXANDRA STRAUSS 1.50
6 GRAND SCALE, Mary-ann G. Musal 1.00

Class: 327 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - ZONE 4    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIENDOR, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 10.00
2 BOLDUP, MICHELLE CARNES 6.00
3 APROPOS, ERICA LACHER 4.00
4 TOUJOURS, ABBY BITER 2.00
5 WANDERER, BETH SHEPHERD 1.50
6 CALETTA Z, Alex Jimenez 1.00

Class: 328 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - ZONE 4    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEQUILA DU VERRON, Isabella Antelo 10.00
2 CARAPACCIO, HALLIE WEEGAR 6.00
3 FORGET ME KNOT, Zayna Rizvi 4.00
4 APROPOS, ERICA LACHER 2.00
5 SIR PAUL, CASSIDY WARREN 1.50
6 CALIENDOR, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 1.00

Class: 329 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - ZONE 4    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOLDUP, MICHELLE CARNES 10.00
2 CALIENDOR, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 6.00
3 APROPOS, ERICA LACHER 4.00
4 VALDEZ, Zayna Rizvi 2.00

Class: 357 - 1.10 M JUMPER -ADD BACK    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVA, Jessica Carr 0.00
2 USHUAIA, MICHELLE CARNES 0.00
3 CYLANDRA, HELEN KIRBO 0.00
4 ARNAC DU MAZES, ROBERTO TERAN 0.00
5 GRIFFINS VAN D'HEYBOGHT, Katherine E. Bakker 0.00
6 CORNET FIRE, Wim Janssen 0.00

Class: 358 - 1.10 M JUMPER -ADD BACK    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSUELA, Jessica Carr 0.00
2 VIVA, Jessica Carr 0.00
3 WANDERER, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 0.00
4 CAMPO, Lillian Kirbo 0.00
5 ZOOMERANG, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
6 QUASAR DE MEDI, India Anderson 0.00

Class: 390 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOPIN Z, CATALINA PERALTA 10.00
2 LARSON 11, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 6.00
3 CARAMBO Z, HELEN KIRBO 4.00
4 AUHEIM'S COSMO BROWN, Page H. Flournoy 2.00
5 CYLANDRA, HELEN KIRBO 1.50
6 BEING ERNEST, ERICA LACHER 1.00

Class: 391 - $1500 NAL LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOPIN Z, CATALINA PERALTA 10.00
2 LARSON 11, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 6.00
3 CARAMBO Z, HELEN KIRBO 4.00
4 CYLANDRA, HELEN KIRBO 2.00
5 AUHEIM'S COSMO BROWN, Page H. Flournoy 1.50
6 GRIFFINS VAN D'HEYBOGHT, KATHERINE BAKKER 1.00
7 CENTENARIO, ALLISON POSTIER 0.00
8 BEING ERNEST, ERICA LACHER 0.00

Class: 392 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARSON 11, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 10.00
2 CENTENARIO, ALLISON POSTIER 6.00
3 GRIFFINS VAN D'HEYBOGHT, Katherine E. Bakker 4.00
4 BEING ERNEST, ERICA LACHER 2.00
5 SPRINGFIELD HILL, Paige Coles 1.50

Class: 393 - 1.30M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAL D'ISERE, DIEGO MUYSHONDT 10.00
2 JUPITER RISING, CADY KLIMAS 6.00
3 ZULU, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 4.00
4 CONTI, CATALINA PERALTA 2.00
5 TEQUILA DU VERRON, Juan E. Hidalgo 1.50
6 KRUG Z, Wim Janssen 1.00

Class: 394 - 1.30M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAL D'ISERE, DIEGO MUYSHONDT 10.00
2 K.T.S OK, Jessica Carr 6.00
3 CHESTER T, Luis Galindo 4.00
4 SS BAAL BERITH, Paulo S. Santana, Filho 2.00
5 ERATO M, CARLO GRAZIANI 1.50
6 ULPIENNE DU MURIER, India Anderson 1.00

Class: 395 - 1.30M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SS BAAL BERITH, Penny Brennan 10.00

Class: 514 - PONY HUNTER SMALL/MED CONFORMATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIENNA, Lauren Gee 10.00
2 PAJAMA PARTY, Megan Pulice 6.00
3 GRAND SLAM, Lauren Gee 4.00
4 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 2.00

Class: 515 - PONY HUNTER - SMALL/MED O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 10.00
2 GRAND SLAM, Lauren Gee 6.00
3 VIENNA, Lauren Gee 4.00
4 PAJAMA PARTY, Megan Pulice 2.00

Class: 516 - PONY HUNTER - SMALL/MED O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 10.00
2 PAJAMA PARTY, Megan Pulice 6.00
3 VIENNA, Lauren Gee 4.00
4 GRAND SLAM, Lauren Gee 2.00

Class: 517 - PONY HUNTER - SMALL/MED HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 10.00
2 VIENNA, Lauren Gee 6.00
3 PAJAMA PARTY, Megan Pulice 4.00
4 GRAND SLAM, Lauren Gee 2.00

Class: 518 - PONY HUNTER - SMALL/MED U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 10.00
2 VIENNA, Lauren Gee 6.00
3 GRAND SLAM, Lauren Gee 4.00
4 PAJAMA PARTY, Megan Pulice 2.00

Class: 542 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY CHARM, CARLY BIRNBACH 10.00
2 BUNNY VALENTINE, Cecelia Perry 6.00
3 POWER TRIP, Molly Bryan 4.00
4 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 2.00
5 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 1.50
6 SPIN ART, Lauren Studstill 1.00
7 KEEP IT COOL, Molly Bryan 0.00

Class: 543 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUNNY VALENTINE, Cecelia Perry 10.00
2 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 6.00
3 LUCKY CHARM, CARLY BIRNBACH 4.00
4 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 2.00
5 POWER TRIP, Molly Bryan 1.50
6 SPIN ART, Lauren Studstill 1.00
7 KEEP IT COOL, Molly Bryan 0.00

Class: 544 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY CHARM, CARLY BIRNBACH 10.00
2 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 6.00
3 BUNNY VALENTINE, Cecelia Perry 4.00
4 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 2.00
5 SPIN ART, Lauren Studstill 1.50
6 KEEP IT COOL, Molly Bryan 1.00
7 POWER TRIP, Molly Bryan 0.00

Class: 545 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 10.00
2 POWER TRIP, Molly Bryan 6.00
3 LUCKY CHARM, CARLY BIRNBACH 4.00
4 SPIN ART, Lauren Studstill 2.00
5 KEEP IT COOL, Molly Bryan 1.50
6 BUNNY VALENTINE, Cecelia Perry 1.00
7 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 0.00

Class: 546 - CHILD PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUNNY VALENTINE, Cecelia Perry 10.00
2 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 6.00
3 POWER TRIP, Molly Bryan 4.00
4 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 2.00
5 KEEP IT COOL, Molly Bryan 1.50
6 SPIN ART, Lauren Studstill 1.00
7 LUCKY CHARM, CARLY BIRNBACH 0.00

Class: 605 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JPR CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIENDOR, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 10.00
2 SIR PAUL, CASSIDY WARREN 6.00
3 THUNDERSTROC USA, HALLIE WEEGAR 4.00
4 CALETTA Z, Alex Jimenez 2.00
5 USHUAIA, MICHELLE CARNES 1.50
6 TEQUILA DU VERRON, Isabella Antelo 1.00
7 FORGET ME KNOT, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
8 CROCCINA, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 0.00

Class: 714 - WALK-TROT POLES HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAPOLEAN DYNAMITE, CECE BRYAN 10.00

Class: 715 - WALK-TROT POLES HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAPOLEAN DYNAMITE, CECE BRYAN 10.00

Class: 716 - WALK-TROT POLES HUNTER U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAPOLEAN DYNAMITE, CECE BRYAN 10.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 BOLD ENCORE, GRACE ERICKSON 6.00
3 IROCK, FIONA SUTTON 4.00
4 CONEL Z, SARAH GREEN 2.00
5 VERMONT HERE'S THE GOLD, KATE NEILLY 1.50

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IROCK, FIONA SUTTON 10.00
2 CONEL Z, SARAH GREEN 6.00
3 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 4.00
4 BOLD ENCORE, GRACE ERICKSON 2.00
5 VERMONT HERE'S THE GOLD, KATE NEILLY 1.50

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IROCK, FIONA SUTTON 10.00
2 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 6.00
3 BOLD ENCORE, GRACE ERICKSON 4.00
4 VERMONT HERE'S THE GOLD, KATE NEILLY 2.00
5 CONEL Z, SARAH GREEN 1.50

Class: 745 - INTERMEDIATE RIDER HTR O/F (OPP)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY FOOLISH HEART, Carole Wilson 10.00
2 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 6.00
3 SPARTAN, Sarah Mcmillan 4.00

Class: 746 - INTERMEDIATE RIDER HTR O/F (OPP)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY FOOLISH HEART, Carole Wilson 10.00
2 SPARTAN, Sarah Mcmillan 6.00

Class: 747 - INTERMEDIATE RIDER HTR U/S (OPP)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY FOOLISH HEART, Carole Wilson 10.00
2 SPARTAN, Sarah Mcmillan 6.00

Class: 815 - 1.15M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLEBAY, Grace Dreyer 10.00

Class: 934 - 6 YEAR YOUNG JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUASAR DE MEDI, India Anderson 0.00

Class: 994 - LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 10.00
2 GLEN, Bess Bryan 6.00

Class: 995 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORD STANLEY, LESLIE PRINZ 10.00
2 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 6.00
3 ATTERBURY, Rhonda Bartolacci 4.00

Class: 998 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORD STANLEY, LESLIE PRINZ 10.00
2 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 6.00
3 ATTERBURY, Rhonda Bartolacci 4.00

Class: 999 - LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLEN, Bess Bryan 10.00
2 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top