SPRING CONCOURS III

May 25 - 28, 2017


Class: 1 - GREEN WORKING HTR 3' 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 10.00
2 K.T.S. NO DOUBT, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 6.00
3 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 SNAP DRAGON, Emily A. Terry Peterson 2.00

Class: 2 - GREEN WORKING HTR 3' 3'3 O/F (HANDY)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 K.T.S. NO DOUBT, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 6.00
3 CLASSIC, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 4.00
4 SNAP DRAGON, Emily A. Terry Peterson 2.00

Class: 3 - GREEN WORKING HTR 3' 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 K.T.S. NO DOUBT, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 6.00
3 SNAP DRAGON, Emily A. Terry Peterson 4.00
4 CLASSIC, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 2.00

Class: 4 - GREEN WORKING HTR 3' 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 K.T.S. NO DOUBT, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 10.00
2 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 CLASSIC, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 4.00
4 SNAP DRAGON, Emily A. Terry Peterson 2.00

Class: 5 - GREEN WORKING HTR 3' 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 K.T.S. NO DOUBT, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 6.00
3 CLASSIC, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 4.00
4 SNAP DRAGON, Emily A. Terry Peterson 2.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOKI, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 ZULU, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 4.00
4 MR. BIG, KRIS KILLAM 2.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F (HANDY)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOKI, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 ZULU, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 4.00
4 MR. BIG, KRIS KILLAM 2.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOKI, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 MR. BIG, KRIS KILLAM 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 4.00
4 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 2.00
5 DARWIN, Anna Pennington 1.50
6 ZULU, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. BIG, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 6.00
3 DARWIN, Anna Pennington 4.00
4 ZULU, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 2.00
5 LOKI, Tiffany Price 1.50

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOKI, Tiffany Price 10.00
2 ZULU, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 6.00
3 MR. BIG, KRIS KILLAM 4.00
4 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 2.00

Class: 57 - AO/JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIC, TEXIE LOYD 10.00
2 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 6.00
3 DARWIN, Anna Pennington 4.00

Class: 58 - AO/JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIC, TEXIE LOYD 10.00
2 DARWIN, Anna Pennington 6.00
3 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 4.00

Class: 59 - AO/JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 10.00
2 DARWIN, Anna Pennington 6.00
3 EPIC, TEXIE LOYD 4.00

Class: 60 - AO/JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARWIN, Anna Pennington 10.00
2 EPIC, TEXIE LOYD 6.00
3 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 4.00

Class: 61 - AO/JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIC, TEXIE LOYD 10.00
2 DARWIN, Anna Pennington 6.00
3 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 4.00

Class: 105 - ADULT AM HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINGTON, GRETA POGUE 10.00
2 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 4.00

Class: 106 - ADULT AM HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 6.00
3 REMINGTON, GRETA POGUE 4.00

Class: 107 - ADULT AM HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 10.00
2 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 6.00
3 REMINGTON, GRETA POGUE 4.00

Class: 108 - ADULT AM HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 10.00
2 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 6.00
3 REMINGTON, GRETA POGUE 4.00

Class: 109 - ADULT AM HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINGTON, GRETA POGUE 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 6.00
3 CASPAR, WENDY RICE 4.00

Class: 110 - CHILDREN'S HTR O/F COMBINED    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONDOCTRO, BLYTHE BROOKS 10.00
2 LENNY KRAVITZ, VICTORIA SOUTHERLAND 6.00
3 INVICTUS, Nicole Yunick 4.00

Class: 111 - CHILDREN'S HTR O/F COMBINED    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONDOCTRO, BLYTHE BROOKS 10.00
2 LENNY KRAVITZ, VICTORIA SOUTHERLAND 6.00
3 INVICTUS, Nicole Yunick 4.00

Class: 112 - CHILDREN'S HTR O/F COMBINED    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVICTUS, Nicole Yunick 10.00
2 LENNY KRAVITZ, VICTORIA SOUTHERLAND 6.00

Class: 113 - CHILDREN'S HTR O/F COMBINED    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENNY KRAVITZ, VICTORIA SOUTHERLAND 10.00
2 INVICTUS, Nicole Yunick 6.00

Class: 114 - CHILDREN'S HTR U/S COMBINED    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENNY KRAVITZ, VICTORIA SOUTHERLAND 10.00
2 INVICTUS, Nicole Yunick 6.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 10.00
2 AL-MARAH SPEED, TEXIE LOYD 6.00
3 THE WOW FACTOR, Sarah Mahoney 4.00

Class: 233 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 10.00
2 AL-MARAH SPEED, TEXIE LOYD 6.00
3 THE WOW FACTOR, Sarah Mahoney 4.00

Class: 234 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 10.00
2 AL-MARAH SPEED, TEXIE LOYD 6.00
3 THE WOW FACTOR, Sarah Mahoney 4.00

Class: 313 - 1.05M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLENFIDDICH, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 PET ROCK, Emily A. Terry Peterson 6.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KTS DIREGINA, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 10.00
2 ROKSTARR, Elizabeth Howell 6.00

Class: 317 - 1.15M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ULPIENNE DU MURIER, India Anderson 10.00
2 CASSANDRA K, OSCAR HERNANDEZ 6.00
3 AARON, ROBERTO DAZA 4.00
4 VOLETI, KYNDLE MANSUANO 2.00
5 CHANTIMA DE Z 1.50

Class: 318 - 1.15M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VOLETI, KYNDLE MANSUANO 10.00
2 CASSANDRA K, OSCAR HERNANDEZ 6.00
3 QUASAR DE MEDI, India Anderson 4.00
4 VIVA, Jessica Carr 2.00
5 CONSUELA, Jessica Carr 1.50
6 ROKSTARR, Elizabeth Howell 1.00

Class: 320 - 1.25M JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT HERMOS, Jessica Carr 10.00
2 CARAPACCIO, KRIS KILLAM 6.00
3 COOLMAN 78, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 4.00

Class: 321 - 1.25M JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLIFF II, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 10.00
2 KT HERMOS, Jessica Carr 6.00
3 ULPIENNE DU MURIER, India Anderson 4.00
4 GANGSTER CHS, KRIS KILLAM 2.00
5 AARON, ROBERTO DAZA 1.50
6 BENJAMIN TR, Celso Ariani 1.00

Class: 322 - 1.25M JUMPER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLIFF II, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 10.00
2 ROKSTARR, Elizabeth Howell 6.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - ZONE 4 (ADD BACK)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COACH, Lacey Westover 10.00
2 RALAHARI, HADLEY RAHAEL 6.00

Class: 325 - LOW CHILDADULT JUMPER - ZONE 4 (ADD BACK)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RALAHARI, HADLEY RAHAEL 10.00
2 AILERON, Skylar Hern 6.00
3 STORM WARNING, DANIELLE LANCIANO 4.00
4 EXCELLENT, PRISCILLA GRATTON 2.00
5 HABERDASHERY, LAUREN SCHWEPPE 1.50

Class: 327 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - ZONE 4    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTERMIND, Kate Gurvis 10.00
2 WANDERER, BETH SHEPHERD 6.00
3 GOODNESS, CHARLES EPPLEY 4.00
4 MADISON AVENUE, KELSEY FERGUSON 2.00

Class: 328 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - ZONE 4    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIESEL, MELANIE MARKHAM 10.00
2 COACH, Lacey Westover 6.00
3 WANDERER, BETH SHEPHERD 4.00
4 IRRESISTIBLE, LAUREN BRAMLEY 2.00
5 MADISON AVENUE, KELSEY FERGUSON 1.50

Class: 329 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - ZONE 4    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAPACCIO, HALLIE WEEGAR 10.00
2 COACH, Lacey Westover 6.00
3 WANDERER, BETH SHEPHERD 4.00
4 ARAGORN HILL, SIENA LONDON 2.00
5 DIESEL, MELANIE MARKHAM 1.50

Class: 357 - 1.10 M JUMPER -ADD BACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVA, Jessica Carr 0.00
2 CONSUELA, Jessica Carr 0.00
3 WANDERER, BETH SHEPHERD 0.00
4 GOODNESS, CHARLES EPPLEY 0.00

Class: 358 - 1.10 M JUMPER -ADD BACK    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHOGUN, Marquee Cincotta 0.00
2 VIVA, Jessica Carr 0.00
3 BIBLIA, KRIS KILLAM 0.00
4 CONSUELA, Jessica Carr 0.00
5 QUASAR DE MEDI, India Anderson 0.00
6 MADISON AVENUE, KELSEY FERGUSON 0.00

Class: 393 - 1.30M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KTS DIREGINA, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 10.00
2 K.T.S OK, Jessica Carr 6.00
3 JUST DO IT, ROBERTO DAZA 4.00

Class: 394 - 1.30M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KTS DIREGINA, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 10.00
2 CASUALL, Celso Ariani 6.00
3 KT HERMOS, Jessica Carr 4.00
4 DUKATA, Maggie B. Alexander 2.00
5 BENJAMIN TR, ANGELA COVERT 1.50
6 ULPIENNE DU MURIER, India Anderson 1.00

Class: 520 - PONY HUNTER - MED/LG CONFIRMATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMER, LAUREN GREGSON 10.00
2 SUPER COOL, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 6.00
3 NAUGHTY OR NICE, CASEY OLIVER 4.00
4 SPIDERMAN, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 2.00

Class: 521 - PONY HUNTER - MED/LG O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAUGHTY OR NICE, CASEY OLIVER 10.00
2 SUPER COOL, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 6.00
3 CHARMER, LAUREN GREGSON 4.00
4 SPIDERMAN, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 2.00

Class: 522 - PONY HUNTER - MED/LG O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPIDERMAN, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 10.00
2 SUPER COOL, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 6.00
3 CHARMER, LAUREN GREGSON 4.00
4 NAUGHTY OR NICE, CASEY OLIVER 2.00

Class: 523 - PONY HUNTER - MED/LG HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUPER COOL, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 10.00
2 SPIDERMAN, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 6.00
3 NAUGHTY OR NICE, CASEY OLIVER 4.00

Class: 524 - PONY HUNTER - MED/LG U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAUGHTY OR NICE, CASEY OLIVER 10.00
2 SUPER COOL, EMMA VANDENHOUTEN 6.00
3 CHARMER, LAUREN GREGSON 4.00

Class: 532 - GREEN PONY HTR - CONFIRMATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACARONI, BROOKS HULL 10.00
2 TIOGA TO WINDWARD, SAVANNAH GREGSON 6.00

Class: 533 - GREEN PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIOGA TO WINDWARD, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 MACARONI, BROOKS HULL 6.00
3 WOODLANDS SIGNATURE, CASEY OLIVER 4.00

Class: 534 - GREEN PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACARONI, BROOKS HULL 10.00
2 TIOGA TO WINDWARD, SAVANNAH GREGSON 6.00
3 WOODLANDS SIGNATURE, CASEY OLIVER 4.00

Class: 535 - GREEN PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIOGA TO WINDWARD, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 MACARONI, BROOKS HULL 6.00

Class: 536 - GREEN PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIOGA TO WINDWARD, SAVANNAH GREGSON 10.00
2 WOODLANDS SIGNATURE, CASEY OLIVER 6.00
3 MACARONI, BROOKS HULL 4.00

Class: 605 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JPR CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THUNDERSTROC USA, HALLIE WEEGAR 10.00
2 COACH, Lacey Westover 6.00
3 GOODNESS, CHARLES EPPLEY 4.00
4 CARAPACCIO, HALLIE WEEGAR 2.00

Class: 720 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F (OPP)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HILLMARS THEY CALL ME CROCIDIL, LILY IZMIRALIAN 10.00

Class: 721 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F (OPP)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HILLMARS THEY CALL ME CROCIDIL, LILY IZMIRALIAN 10.00

Class: 722 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S (OPP)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HILLMARS THEY CALL ME CROCIDIL, LILY IZMIRALIAN 10.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARNLEY PLANET, Gabriella Santucci 10.00
2 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 6.00
3 HILLMARS THEY CALL ME CROCIDIL, LILY IZMIRALIAN 4.00

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 HILLMARS THEY CALL ME CROCIDIL, LILY IZMIRALIAN 6.00
3 FARNLEY PLANET, Gabriella Santucci 4.00

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 FARNLEY PLANET, Gabriella Santucci 6.00
3 HILLMARS THEY CALL ME CROCIDIL, LILY IZMIRALIAN 4.00

Class: 739 - INTERMEDIATE RIDER HTR O/F (OPP)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWERS GIFT, Betsy Keating 10.00

Class: 740 - INTERMEDIATE RIDER HTR O/F (OPP)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWERS GIFT, Betsy Keating 10.00

Class: 741 - INTERMEDIATE RIDER HTR U/S (OPP)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWERS GIFT, Betsy Keating 10.00

Class: 815 - 1.15M JUMPER - ADD BACK    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHOGUN, Marquee Cincotta 10.00
2 CASSANDRA K, OSCAR HERNANDEZ 6.00

Class: 934 - 6 YEAR YOUNG JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GANGSTER CHS, KRIS KILLAM 0.00
2 BIBLIA, KRIS KILLAM 0.00
3 QUASAR DE MEDI, India Anderson 0.00

Class: 994 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 10.00
2 DON SHIRAZ, Abigail Slaubaugh 6.00
3 AL-MARAH SPEED, HADLEY RAHAEL 4.00
4 THE WOW FACTOR, Sarah Mahoney 2.00

Class: 999 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON SHIRAZ, Abigail Slaubaugh 10.00
2 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 6.00
3 AL-MARAH SPEED, HADLEY RAHAEL 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top