DECEMBER OPEN SHOW

December 3 & 4, 2016


Class: 12 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSEE/PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, CARINA CAMPBELL 10.00
2 LIAM, Diane D. Levy 6.00
3 LUCKY ME, KAYLEE KOBIE 4.00
4 AMERICAN PIE, HALEY BOWEN 2.00
5 EN ROUTE LF, JENNIFER JOHANSSON 1.50
6 TENTACION, LINDSEY WRIGHT 1.00
7 REMEMBER ME, CHARLEE BIDDISON 0.00

Class: 13 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSEE/PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY ME, KAYLEE KOBIE 10.00
2 LIAM, Diane D. Levy 6.00
3 TENTACION, LINDSEY WRIGHT 4.00
4 AMERICAN PIE, HALEY BOWEN 2.00
5 EN ROUTE LF, JENNIFER JOHANSSON 1.50
6 HAMILTON, CARINA CAMPBELL 1.00
7 REMEMBER ME, CHARLEE BIDDISON 0.00

Class: 14 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSEE/PONY U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TENTACION, LINDSEY WRIGHT 10.00
2 EN ROUTE LF, JENNIFER JOHANSSON 6.00
3 LIAM, Diane D. Levy 4.00
4 HAMILTON, CARINA CAMPBELL 2.00
5 AMERICAN PIE, HALEY BOWEN 1.50
6 LUCKY ME, KAYLEE KOBIE 1.00

Class: 18 - CROSSRAIL EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINDSEY WRIGHT, TENTACION 10.00
2 MARIELA VIA-REQUE, MADE YA LOOK 6.00
3 REBECCA HOLCOMB, SWEET POTATOE 4.00
4 ADRIANA CERMANOVA, AMERICAN PIE 2.00
5 SOFIE TURVANCIKOVA, SCHIMMEL 1.50
6 RUTH SCHMIDT, AMSTERDAM 1.00
7 GABBY GALLO, LEXI 0.00
8 HALEY BRANIA, MULHOLLAND 0.00

Class: 19 - CROSSRAIL EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARIELA VIA-REQUE, MADE YA LOOK 10.00
2 REBECCA HOLCOMB, SWEET POTATOE 6.00
3 GABBY GALLO, LEXI 4.00
4 RUTH SCHMIDT, AMSTERDAM 2.00
5 HALEY BRANIA, MULHOLLAND 1.50
6 SOFIE TURVANCIKOVA, SCHIMMEL 1.00
7 SUMMER ARMSTRONG, AMERICAN PIE 0.00
8 LINDSEY WRIGHT, TENTACION 0.00

Class: 20 - CROSSRAIL EQUITATION U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINDSEY WRIGHT, TENTACION 10.00
2 MARIELA VIA-REQUE, MADE YA LOOK 6.00
3 SOFIE TURVANCIKOVA, SCHIMMEL 4.00
4 ADRIANA CERMANOVA, AMERICAN PIE 2.00
5 GABBY GALLO, LEXI 1.50
6 HALEY BRANIA, MULHOLLAND 1.00
7 REBECCA HOLCOMB, SWEET POTATOE 0.00

Class: 21 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 10.00
2 AMSTERDAM, EVA WOLBERS 6.00
3 TIDECREEK ALLEGRA, PILAR OJEDA 4.00
4 FILIUS VAN CAENEN, LAILA MECKO 2.00
5 IROCK, FIONA SUTTON 1.50
6 CAPTAIN AMERICA, GEORGIA SCHIRO 1.00

Class: 22 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 10.00
2 AMSTERDAM, EVA WOLBERS 6.00
3 TIDECREEK ALLEGRA, PILAR OJEDA 4.00
4 FILIUS VAN CAENEN, LAILA MECKO 2.00
5 IROCK, FIONA SUTTON 1.50
6 REMEMBER ME, CHARLEE BIDDISON 1.00
7 CAPTAIN AMERICA, GEORGIA SCHIRO 0.00

Class: 23 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 10.00
2 TIDECREEK ALLEGRA, PILAR OJEDA 6.00
3 AMSTERDAM, EVA WOLBERS 4.00
4 REMEMBER ME, CHARLEE BIDDISON 2.00
5 FILIUS VAN CAENEN, LAILA MECKO 1.50

Class: 24 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IROCK, FIONA SUTTON 10.00
2 FILIUS VAN CAENEN, LAILA MECKO 6.00
3 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, JAYDEN HEMMERSBACH 4.00
4 MISSED A SPOT, PORTIA REICHEL 2.00
5 TIDECREEK ALLEGRA, PILAR OJEDA 1.50
6 CAPTAIN AMERICA, GEORGIA SCHIRO 1.00
7 CALVIN, MARISSA CONNER 0.00

Class: 25 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IROCK, FIONA SUTTON 10.00
2 FILIUS VAN CAENEN, LAILA MECKO 6.00
3 CALVIN, MARISSA CONNER 4.00
4 MISSED A SPOT, PORTIA REICHEL 2.00
5 CAPTAIN AMERICA, GEORGIA SCHIRO 1.50
6 TIDECREEK ALLEGRA, PILAR OJEDA 1.00
7 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, JAYDEN HEMMERSBACH 0.00

Class: 26 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISSED A SPOT, PORTIA REICHEL 10.00
2 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 6.00
3 IROCK, FIONA SUTTON 4.00
4 CALVIN, MARISSA CONNER 2.00
5 TIDECREEK ALLEGRA, PILAR OJEDA 1.50
6 FILIUS VAN CAENEN, LAILA MECKO 1.00
7 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, JAYDEN HEMMERSBACH 0.00

Class: 30 - PRE CH/AD HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIPPED N' CHROME, MOLLY NEEL 10.00

Class: 31 - PRE CH/AD HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIPPED N' CHROME, MOLLY NEEL 10.00

Class: 38 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCOTCH & SODA, SALLY BROWNE 10.00
2 PROPER, JENSEN WEDELES 6.00

Class: 39 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCOTCH & SODA, SALLY BROWNE 10.00
2 PROPER, JENSEN WEDELES 6.00

Class: 40 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROPER, JENSEN WEDELES 10.00
2 SCOTCH & SODA, SALLY BROWNE 6.00

Class: 44 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KNOTTICAL, TIFFANY GERST 10.00
2 POSEIDON, COURTNEY WALSTON 6.00
3 ZENA, JACLYN AMATO 4.00
4 KING'S PRIDE, RENEE PAPAMICHAEL 2.00

Class: 45 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POSEIDON, COURTNEY WALSTON 10.00
2 ZENA, JACLYN AMATO 6.00
3 KNOTTICAL, TIFFANY GERST 4.00
4 KING'S PRIDE, RENEE PAPAMICHAEL 2.00

Class: 46 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR 2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POSEIDON, COURTNEY WALSTON 10.00
2 KNOTTICAL, TIFFANY GERST 6.00
3 KING'S PRIDE, RENEE PAPAMICHAEL 4.00
4 ZENA, JACLYN AMATO 2.00

Class: 47 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING'S PRIDE, RENEE PAPAMICHAEL 10.00

Class: 50 - CHILDREN'S/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 10.00
2 KNOTTICAL, MANDI GERICK 6.00
3 WHATD' I MISS, MCKENZIE MEZRAH 4.00

Class: 51 - CHILDREN'S/ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 10.00
2 KNOTTICAL, MANDI GERICK 6.00
3 WHATD' I MISS, MCKENZIE MEZRAH 4.00

Class: 52 - CHILDREN'S/ADULT HTR 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POSEIDON, COURTNEY WALSTON 10.00
2 KNOTTICAL, MANDI GERICK 6.00
3 WHATD' I MISS, MCKENZIE MEZRAH 4.00

Class: 62 - OPEN HTR 2'9 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00

Class: 63 - OPEN HTR 2'9 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00

Class: 64 - OPEN HTR 2'9 3'0 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IBIKUS, KYNDLE MANSUANO 10.00
2 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 6.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00

Class: 71 - WALK TROT POLES HTR O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADE YA LOOK, MADELINE CROSBY 10.00
2 SWEET POTATOE, REBECCA HOLCOMB 6.00
3 BADGER, ROBBIE WARDEN 4.00
4 SCHIMMEL, LUCI CASTRO 2.00
5 SCOUTIN AROUND, LAUGHLIN GILLETTE 1.50
6 EQUISONGS ROLLS ROYCE, AUDREY WEEKS 1.00
7 DIPPED N' CHROME, MARY NEEL 0.00
8 RAIN, KATE DAOUST 0.00

Class: 72 - WALK TROT POLES HTR O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADE YA LOOK, MADELINE CROSBY 10.00
2 SCHIMMEL, LUCI CASTRO 6.00
3 EQUISONGS ROLLS ROYCE, AUDREY WEEKS 4.00
4 RAIN, KATE DAOUST 2.00
5 SCOUTIN AROUND, LAUGHLIN GILLETTE 1.50
6 BADGER, ROBBIE WARDEN 1.00
7 DIPPED N' CHROME, MARY NEEL 0.00
8 SWEET POTATOE, REBECCA HOLCOMB 0.00

Class: 73 - WALK TROT POLES HTR U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BADGER, ROBBIE WARDEN 10.00
2 SCOUTIN AROUND, LAUGHLIN GILLETTE 6.00
3 MADE YA LOOK, MADELINE CROSBY 4.00
4 RAIN, KATE DAOUST 2.00
5 SWEET POTATOE, REBECCA HOLCOMB 1.50
6 EQUISONGS ROLLS ROYCE, AUDREY WEEKS 1.00
7 SCHIMMEL, LUCI CASTRO 0.00
8 DIPPED N' CHROME, MARY NEEL 0.00

Class: 77 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEXI, GABBY GALLO 10.00
2 TENTACION, LINDSEY WRIGHT 6.00
3 SCHIMMEL, SOFIE TURVANCIKOVA 4.00
4 LUCKY ME, KAYLEE KOBIE 2.00
5 AMERICAN PIE, ADRIANA CERMANOVA 1.50
6 CAPTAIN AMERICA, GEORGIA SCHIRO 1.00

Class: 78 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN AMERICA, GEORGIA SCHIRO 10.00
2 LEXI, GABBY GALLO 6.00
3 SCHIMMEL, SOFIE TURVANCIKOVA 4.00
4 TENTACION, LINDSEY WRIGHT 2.00
5 AMERICAN PIE, ADRIANA CERMANOVA 1.50
6 LUCKY ME, KAYLEE KOBIE 1.00

Class: 79 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEXI, GABBY GALLO 10.00
2 SCHIMMEL, SOFIE TURVANCIKOVA 6.00
3 AMERICAN PIE, ADRIANA CERMANOVA 4.00
4 LUCKY ME, KAYLEE KOBIE 2.00
5 TENTACION, LINDSEY WRIGHT 1.50

Class: 80 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Morgan, CAPTAIN AMERICA 10.00
2 FIONA SUTTON, IROCK 6.00
3 PILAR OJEDA, TIDECREEK ALLEGRA 4.00
4 PORTIA REICHEL, MISSED A SPOT 2.00
5 JAYDEN HEMMERSBACH, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 1.50
6 LAILA MECKO, FILIUS VAN CAENEN 1.00
7 RUTH SCHMIDT, AMSTERDAM 0.00

Class: 81 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Morgan, CAPTAIN AMERICA 10.00
2 PILAR OJEDA, TIDECREEK ALLEGRA 6.00
3 FIONA SUTTON, IROCK 4.00
4 JAYDEN HEMMERSBACH, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 2.00
5 LAILA MECKO, FILIUS VAN CAENEN 1.50
6 PORTIA REICHEL, MISSED A SPOT 1.00
7 MARISSA CONNER, CALVIN 0.00
8 RUTH SCHMIDT, AMSTERDAM 0.00

Class: 82 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PILAR OJEDA, TIDECREEK ALLEGRA 10.00
2 FIONA SUTTON, IROCK 6.00
3 MARISSA CONNER, CALVIN 4.00
4 PORTIA REICHEL, MISSED A SPOT 2.00
5 LAILA MECKO, FILIUS VAN CAENEN 1.50
6 CLAYTON FARRELL, BEST OF THE BEST 1.00
7 JAYDEN HEMMERSBACH, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 0.00

Class: 89 - WALK/TROT EQUITATION    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROBBIE WARDEN, BADGER 10.00
2 REBECCA HOLCOMB, SWEET POTATOE 6.00
3 MADELINE CROSBY, MADE YA LOOK 4.00
4 LAUGHLIN GILLETTE, SCOUTIN AROUND 2.00
5 LUCI CASTRO, SCHIMMEL 1.50
6 MARY NEEL, DIPPED N' CHROME 1.00
7 KATE DAOUST, RAIN 0.00

Class: 90 - WALK/TROT PLEASURE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARY NEEL, DIPPED N' CHROME 10.00
2 REBECCA HOLCOMB, SWEET POTATOE 6.00
3 LUCI CASTRO, SCHIMMEL 4.00
4 LAUGHLIN GILLETTE, SCOUTIN AROUND 2.00
5 ROBBIE WARDEN, BADGER 1.50
6 MADELINE CROSBY, MADE YA LOOK 1.00
7 KATE DAOUST, RAIN 0.00

Class: 91 - WALK/TROT U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROBBIE WARDEN, BADGER 10.00
2 MADELINE CROSBY, MADE YA LOOK 6.00
3 KATE DAOUST, RAIN 4.00
4 REBECCA HOLCOMB, SWEET POTATOE 2.00
5 AUDREY WEEKS, EQUISONGS ROLLS ROYCE 1.50
6 LUCI CASTRO, SCHIMMEL 1.00
7 MARY NEEL, DIPPED N' CHROME 0.00
8 LAUGHLIN GILLETTE, SCOUTIN AROUND 0.00

Class: 123 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JADA SAWHNEY, COUNT MY KISSES 10.00
2 PORTIA REICHEL, MISSED A SPOT 6.00
3 EMMA HOFFMAN, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 4.00
4 SUMMER ARMSTRONG, AMERICAN PIE 2.00

Class: 124 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JADA SAWHNEY, COUNT MY KISSES 10.00
2 PORTIA REICHEL, MISSED A SPOT 6.00
3 EMMA HOFFMAN, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 4.00
4 SUMMER ARMSTRONG, AMERICAN PIE 2.00

Class: 125 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JADA SAWHNEY, COUNT MY KISSES 10.00
2 EMMA HOFFMAN, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 6.00
3 SUMMER ARMSTRONG, AMERICAN PIE 4.00

Class: 148 - LOW CH/AD EQ 2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARA SHELATZ, UPTOWN GIRL 10.00
2 JACLYN AMATO, ZENA 6.00
3 TIFFANY GERST, KNOTTICAL 4.00
4 RENEE PAPAMICHAEL, KING'S PRIDE 2.00

Class: 149 - LOW CH/AD EQ 2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENEE PAPAMICHAEL, KING'S PRIDE 10.00
2 LARA SHELATZ, UPTOWN GIRL 6.00
3 JACLYN AMATO, ZENA 4.00

Class: 150 - LOW CH/AD EQ 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARA SHELATZ, UPTOWN GIRL 10.00
2 TIFFANY GERST, KNOTTICAL 6.00
3 JACLYN AMATO, ZENA 4.00
4 RENEE PAPAMICHAEL, KING'S PRIDE 2.00

Class: 155 - NON THOROUGHBRED HTR 2'6 2'9 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POSEIDON, COURTNEY WALSTON 10.00

Class: 156 - NON THOROUGHBRED HTR 2'6 2'9 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POSEIDON, COURTNEY WALSTON 10.00

Class: 161 - CHILDREN'S/ADULT EQ O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDRA D. HABER, ELSA 10.00
2 ALLIE MYRON, KING'S CHOICE 6.00
3 MCKENZIE MEZRAH, WHATD' I MISS 4.00

Class: 162 - CHILDREN'S/ADULT EQ O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDRA D. HABER, ELSA 10.00
2 MCKENZIE MEZRAH, WHATD' I MISS 6.00
3 ALLIE MYRON, KING'S CHOICE 4.00

Class: 163 - CHILDREN'S/ADULT EQ FLAT    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCKENZIE MEZRAH, WHATD' I MISS 10.00

Class: 181 - SCHOOLING JPR 2'5    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTEN, CAROLINE PETTET 10.00
2 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 6.00
3 MY VALENTINE, MELANIE MARKHAM 4.00
4 VIVAZ, CLAUDIA DOYLE 2.00
5 KNOTTICAL, TIFFANY GERST 1.50
6 IBIKUS, KYNDLE MANSUANO 1.00

Class: 183 - SCHOOLING JPR 2'5    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZENA, JACLYN AMATO 10.00
2 MY VALENTINE, MELANIE MARKHAM 6.00
3 MULHOLLAND, KATE FEUSTEL 4.00
4 UPTOWN GIRL, LARA SHELATZ 2.00
5 IBIKUS, KYNDLE MANSUANO 1.50
6 EQUISONGS ROLLS ROYCE, LUCY MILBOURN 1.00

Class: 186 - PONY & HOPEFUL JPR 2'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTEN, CAROLINE PETTET 10.00
2 VAN GOGH'S MASTERPIECE, MIA OSSICHAK 6.00
3 MULHOLLAND, KATE FEUSTEL 4.00
4 MOLLY, BELLA LEPPLA 2.00
5 HIGH SOCIETY, KRISTEN BROWN 1.50
6 EQUISONGS ROLLS ROYCE, LUCY MILBOURN 1.00

Class: 187 - PONY & HOPEFUL JPR 2'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KNOTTICAL, TIFFANY GERST 10.00
2 MULHOLLAND, KATE FEUSTEL 6.00
3 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, MARY TUCKER 4.00
4 AMERICAN PIE, OBETH PALACIOS 2.00
5 ZENA, JACLYN AMATO 1.50
6 KING'S PRIDE, RENEE PAPAMICHAEL 1.00

Class: 188 - 0.85M JPR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTEN, CAROLINE PETTET 10.00
2 MY VALENTINE, MELANIE MARKHAM 6.00
3 IBIKUS, KYNDLE MANSUANO 4.00
4 VIVAZ, CLAUDIA DOYLE 2.00
5 UNIKAT, Julie Griffin 1.50
6 COQUETTE, AVERI KOSLOSKE 1.00

Class: 190 - 0.85M JPR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPTOWN GIRL, LARA SHELATZ 10.00
2 VIVAZ, CLAUDIA DOYLE 6.00
3 PRESTEN, CAROLINE PETTET 4.00
4 IBIKUS, KYNDLE MANSUANO 2.00
5 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, SARAH SQUIRE 1.50
6 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, JOHN APPLEY 1.00

Class: 192 - 0.95M JPR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 10.00
2 KING'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 6.00
3 CARDINO, Alissa B. Kinsey 4.00

Class: 193 - 0.95M JPR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COQUETTE, AVERI KOSLOSKE 10.00
2 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 6.00
3 KING'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 4.00

Class: 196 - LOW CH/AD JPR - 3'0    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 10.00

Class: 197 - LOW CH/AD JPR - 3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 10.00
2 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 6.00

Class: 198 - BABY GREEN JPR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING'S PRIDE, RENEE PAPAMICHAEL 10.00
2 QUINIDAD, TARA MARTINEZ 6.00
3 MULHOLLAND, KATE FEUSTEL 4.00
4 HIGH SOCIETY, KRISTEN BROWN 2.00
5 AMERICAN PIE, OBETH PALACIOS 1.50
6 REMENISCE, CHARLEE BIDDISON 1.00

Class: 199 - BABY GREEN JPR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMENISCE, CHARLEE BIDDISON 10.00
2 COUNT MY KISSES, JADA SAWHNEY 6.00
3 MULHOLLAND, KATE FEUSTEL 4.00
4 MOLLY, BELLA LEPPLA 2.00
5 QUINIDAD, TARA MARTINEZ 1.50
6 KNOTTICAL, TIFFANY GERST 1.00

Class: 200 - 1.0M JPR    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIESEL, MELANIE MARKHAM 10.00

Class: 202 - 1.0M JPR    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIESEL, MELANIE MARKHAM 10.00

Class: 208 - REGULAR CH/AD JPR - 3'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAMMERLANE, ANASTASIA BARNES 10.00

Class: 212 - 1.15M JPR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARDINO, Alissa B. Kinsey 10.00

Class: 216 - 1.25M JPR    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARDINO, Alissa B. Kinsey 10.00

Class: 243 - OPEN HUNTER 2'9 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 10.00
2 POSEIDON, COURTNEY WALSTON 6.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00

Class: 244 - OPEN HUNTER 2'9 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 10.00
2 POSEIDON, COURTNEY WALSTON 6.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00

Class: 245 - OPEN HUNTER 2'9 3'0 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POSEIDON, COURTNEY WALSTON 10.00
2 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 6.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00

Class: 555 - WALK TROT POLES EQ. O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUDREY WEEKS, EQUISONGS ROLLS ROYCE 10.00
2 ROBBIE WARDEN, BADGER 6.00
3 MADELINE CROSBY, MADE YA LOOK 4.00
4 LUCI CASTRO, SCHIMMEL 2.00
5 MARY NEEL, DIPPED N' CHROME 1.50
6 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 1.00
7 KATE DAOUST, RAIN 0.00

Class: 556 - WALK TROT POLES EQ. O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROBBIE WARDEN, BADGER 10.00
2 LUCI CASTRO, SCHIMMEL 6.00
3 MADELINE CROSBY, MADE YA LOOK 4.00
4 MARY NEEL, DIPPED N' CHROME 2.00
5 AUDREY WEEKS, EQUISONGS ROLLS ROYCE 1.50
6 KATE DAOUST, RAIN 1.00
7 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 0.00

Class: 557 - WALK TROT POLES EQ. FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROBBIE WARDEN, BADGER 10.00
2 LUCI CASTRO, SCHIMMEL 6.00
3 MADELINE CROSBY, MADE YA LOOK 4.00
4 AUDREY WEEKS, EQUISONGS ROLLS ROYCE 2.00
5 MARY NEEL, DIPPED N' CHROME 1.50
6 KATE DAOUST, RAIN 1.00
7 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 0.00

Class: 564 - WALK TROT EQUITATION    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADELINE CROSBY, MADE YA LOOK 10.00
2 LUCI CASTRO, SCHIMMEL 6.00
3 ROBBIE WARDEN, BADGER 4.00
4 MARY NEEL, DIPPED N' CHROME 2.00
5 ELLIOT WRIGHT, CAPTAIN AMERICA 1.50
6 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 1.00
7 KATE DAOUST, RAIN 0.00

Class: 565 - WALK TROT PLEASURE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCI CASTRO, SCHIMMEL 10.00
2 ROBBIE WARDEN, BADGER 6.00
3 MADELINE CROSBY, MADE YA LOOK 4.00
4 ELLIOT WRIGHT, CAPTAIN AMERICA 2.00
5 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 1.50
6 MARY NEEL, DIPPED N' CHROME 1.00
7 KATE DAOUST, RAIN 0.00

Class: 566 - WALK TROT U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADELINE CROSBY, MADE YA LOOK 10.00
2 AUDREY WEEKS, EQUISONGS ROLLS ROYCE 6.00
3 ROBBIE WARDEN, BADGER 4.00
4 KATE DAOUST, RAIN 2.00
5 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 1.50
6 LUCI CASTRO, SCHIMMEL 1.00
7 MARY NEEL, DIPPED N' CHROME 0.00
8 ELLIOT WRIGHT, CAPTAIN AMERICA 0.00

Class: 567 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSE/PONY O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TENTACION, LINDSEY WRIGHT 10.00
2 AMSTERDAM, RUTH SCHMIDT 6.00
3 EN ROUTE LF, JENNIFER JOHANSSON 4.00
4 REMEMBER ME, CHARLEE BIDDISON 2.00
5 SWEET POTATOE, REBECCA HOLCOMB 1.50

Class: 568 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSE/PONY O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TENTACION, LINDSEY WRIGHT 10.00
2 REMEMBER ME, CHARLEE BIDDISON 6.00
3 AMSTERDAM, RUTH SCHMIDT 4.00
4 EN ROUTE LF, JENNIFER JOHANSSON 2.00
5 SWEET POTATOE, REBECCA HOLCOMB 1.50

Class: 569 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSE/PONY U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EN ROUTE LF, JENNIFER JOHANSSON 10.00
2 TENTACION, LINDSEY WRIGHT 6.00
3 MADE YA LOOK, MARIELA VIA-REQUE 4.00
4 AMERICAN PIE, SUMMER ARMSTRONG 2.00
5 SCHIMMEL, LUCI CASTRO 1.50
6 REMEMBER ME, CHARLEE BIDDISON 1.00
7 SWEET POTATOE, REBECCA HOLCOMB 0.00
8 MULHOLLAND, KATE FEUSTEL 0.00

Class: 570 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 10.00
2 FILIUS VAN CAENEN, LAILA MECKO 6.00
3 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Madison Morgan 4.00
4 IROCK, FIONA SUTTON 2.00
5 AMSTERDAM, RUTH SCHMIDT 1.50

Class: 571 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMSTERDAM, RUTH SCHMIDT 10.00
2 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 6.00
3 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Madison Morgan 4.00
4 FILIUS VAN CAENEN, LAILA MECKO 2.00

Class: 572 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 10.00
2 IROCK, FIONA SUTTON 6.00
3 FILIUS VAN CAENEN, LAILA MECKO 4.00
4 AMSTERDAM, RUTH SCHMIDT 2.00
5 TIDECREEK ALLEGRA, PILAR OJEDA 1.50
6 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, JAYDEN HEMMERSBACH 1.00

Class: 2150 - ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELSA, SANDRA D. HABER 10.00

Class: 2151 - ADULT HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELSA, SANDRA D. HABER 10.00

Class: 2152 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELSA, SANDRA D. HABER 10.00
2 POSEIDON, COURTNEY WALSTON 6.00
3 IBIKUS, KYNDLE MANSUANO 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top