SCHOOL'S OUT CLASSIC

June 22 - 25, 2017


Class: 1 - HUNTER 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COBALITO, ALEXANDRA DALEY 10.00
2 MY SOULMATE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 6.00

Class: 2 - HUNTER 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY SOULMATE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 10.00
2 COBALITO, ALEXANDRA DALEY 6.00

Class: 5 - HUNTER 3'0 3'3 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY SOULMATE, KALLIE SCHAFERS 10.00
2 COBALITO, ALEXANDRA DALEY 6.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E DI LUCA, JAIME GIBSON 10.00
2 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 6.00
3 CLEVER, KALLIE SCHAFERS 4.00
4 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 2.00
5 MASTERPIECE, PAIGE MOOSE 1.50
6 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, KRIS DI CARLO 1.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E DI LUCA, JAIME GIBSON 10.00
2 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 6.00
3 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 4.00
4 CLEVER, KALLIE SCHAFERS 2.00
5 MASTERPIECE, PAIGE MOOSE 1.50
6 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, KRIS DI CARLO 1.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E DI LUCA, JAIME GIBSON 10.00
2 MASTERPIECE, PAIGE MOOSE 6.00
3 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 4.00
4 CLEVER, KALLIE SCHAFERS 2.00
5 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 1.50
6 LIMITED EDITION, Lindsay Henkin 1.00
7 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, KRIS DI CARLO 0.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 10.00
2 CLEVER, KALLIE SCHAFERS 6.00
3 E DI LUCA, JAIME GIBSON 4.00
4 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 2.00
5 MASTERPIECE, PAIGE MOOSE 1.50

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVER, KALLIE SCHAFERS 10.00
2 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 6.00
3 MASTERPIECE, PAIGE MOOSE 4.00
4 E DI LUCA, JAIME GIBSON 2.00
5 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 1.50
6 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, KRIS DI CARLO 1.00

Class: 57 - JUNIOR/A/O HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 10.00
2 MASTERPIECE, PAIGE MOOSE 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 4.00
4 LIMITED EDITION, Lindsay Henkin 2.00

Class: 58 - JUNIOR/A/O HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 10.00
2 MASTERPIECE, PAIGE MOOSE 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 4.00
4 LIMITED EDITION, Lindsay Henkin 2.00

Class: 59 - JUNIOR/A/O HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 10.00
2 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 6.00

Class: 60 - JUNIOR/A/O HUNTER 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 10.00
2 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 6.00

Class: 61 - JUNIOR/A/O HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 10.00
2 MASTERPIECE, PAIGE MOOSE 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 4.00
4 LIMITED EDITION, Lindsay Henkin 2.00

Class: 105 - CHILD/ADULT AM. HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVER, Madison Ryan 10.00
2 CORA, DEBBIE SMITH 6.00
3 E DI LUCA, DEBBIE SMITH 4.00
4 PIANO MAN, Emily Patterson 2.00
5 CISCO KID, GRETCHEN VIDA 1.50
6 NUFF SAID, MAKAYLAH JONES 1.00

Class: 106 - CHILD/ADULT AM. HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORA, DEBBIE SMITH 10.00
2 CISCO KID, GRETCHEN VIDA 6.00
3 PIANO MAN, Emily Patterson 4.00
4 CLEVER, Madison Ryan 2.00
5 NUFF SAID, MAKAYLAH JONES 1.50

Class: 107 - CHILD/ADULT AM. HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E DI LUCA, DEBBIE SMITH 10.00
2 NUFF SAID, MAKAYLAH JONES 6.00
3 CISCO KID, Lindsay Henkin 4.00
4 CLEVER, Madison Ryan 2.00
5 CORA, DEBBIE SMITH 1.50

Class: 108 - CHILD/ADULT AM. HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORA, DEBBIE SMITH 10.00
2 CISCO KID, Lindsay Henkin 6.00
3 CLEVER, Madison Ryan 4.00
4 NUFF SAID, MAKAYLAH JONES 2.00

Class: 109 - CHILD/ADULT AM. HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORA, DEBBIE SMITH 10.00
2 CLEVER, Madison Ryan 6.00
3 CISCO KID, GRETCHEN VIDA 4.00
4 E DI LUCA, DEBBIE SMITH 2.00
5 HIGH SOCIETY, Valarie Grim 1.50
6 NUFF SAID, MAKAYLAH JONES 1.00

Class: 209 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CISCO KID, GRETCHEN VIDA 10.00
2 LIMITED EDITION, Lauren E. Barth 6.00
3 NUFF SAID, KALLIE SCHAFERS 4.00
4 ELLE ENCHANTED, STEPHEN DICARLO 2.00

Class: 210 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NUFF SAID, KALLIE SCHAFERS 10.00
2 ELLE ENCHANTED, STEPHEN DICARLO 6.00
3 LIMITED EDITION, Lauren E. Barth 4.00
4 CISCO KID, GRETCHEN VIDA 2.00

Class: 211 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 10.00
2 NUFF SAID, KALLIE SCHAFERS 6.00
3 ATTERBURY, Rhonda Bartolacci 4.00
4 LIMITED EDITION, Lauren E. Barth 2.00

Class: 212 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTERBURY, Rhonda Bartolacci 10.00
2 NUFF SAID, KALLIE SCHAFERS 6.00
3 LIMITED EDITION, Lauren E. Barth 4.00

Class: 227 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIONHEART, LENA ROGACHEVSKY 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, Juliana Howe 6.00

Class: 228 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIONHEART, LENA ROGACHEVSKY 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, Juliana Howe 6.00

Class: 229 - LOW CHILD/ ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIONHEART, LENA ROGACHEVSKY 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, Juliana Howe 6.00

Class: 312 - 1.05M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLARI TY, ADRIANNA MELILLO 10.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCHAFIRE, LINDA BAMMANN 10.00
2 BUTTERFLY FLASH, CHRISTI ISRAEL 6.00
3 TIME TRAVELER, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 4.00
4 CENTENARIO, ALLISON POSTIER 2.00
5 CARRY ME OVER Z, CHRISTI ISRAEL 1.50
5 BOLDUP, STEPHEN DICARLO 1.50
5 CORDINA, Molly Dinapoli 1.50

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUASAR DE MEDI, India Anderson 10.00
2 VIP QUALITY ROYALE, BOWERS CONE 6.00
3 TIME TRAVELER, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 4.00
4 CATCHAFIRE, LINDA BAMMANN 2.00
5 BUTTERFLY FLASH, CHRISTI ISRAEL 1.50
6 USHUAIA, MICHELLE CARNES 1.00

Class: 317 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCHAFIRE, LINDA BAMMANN 10.00
2 ULPIENNE DU MURIER, India Anderson 6.00

Class: 320 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARON, KRIS DI CARLO 10.00

Class: 322 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAMONDALE BISOU, KALLIE SCHAFERS 10.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER (1.0M)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILBUR, Charlotte Clivio 10.00

Class: 327 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEROY, JOHN ANGUS 10.00
2 MASTERMIND, Kate Gurvis 6.00
3 QUINN, RENEE GRUENTHAL 4.00
4 PRINCESS AND THE PEA, LAUREN JARNAGIN 2.00
5 LAVITTO Z, JOHN ANGUS 1.50
6 CORDINA, ALEXANDRA DALEY 1.00

Class: 328 - HIGH CHILD/ADULTJUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAVITTO Z, JOHN ANGUS 10.00
2 PRINCESS AND THE PEA, LAUREN JARNAGIN 6.00
3 LEROY, JOHN ANGUS 4.00
4 CALIENDOR, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 2.00
5 QUINN, RENEE GRUENTHAL 1.50
6 INCONSPICUOUS, KATHERINE STANDLEY 1.00

Class: 329 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEROY, JOHN ANGUS 10.00
2 CHANTIMA DE Z, ERICA COHEN 6.00
3 BOLDUP, MICHELLE CARNES 4.00
4 DIDDLINA D'IVE Z, EMERSON LANE 2.00
5 PRINCESS AND THE PEA, LAUREN JARNAGIN 1.50
6 LAVITTO Z, JOHN ANGUS 1.00

Class: 354 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAMONDALE BISOU, KALLIE SCHAFERS 10.00
2 JUST DO IT, Luis Galindo 6.00

Class: 355 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPRINGFIELD HILL, Paige Coles 10.00
2 LAMONDALE BISOU, KALLIE SCHAFERS 6.00

Class: 357 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCESS AND THE PEA, LAUREN JARNAGIN 0.00
2 LAMONDALE BISOU, KALLIE SCHAFERS 0.00
3 QUINN, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 0.00
4 USHUAIA, MICHELLE CARNES 0.00
5 LADY LIKE, Nicole M. Berman 0.00
6 GAMBEL, KARL BEYER 0.00
7 CROCCINA, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 0.00
8 CARLA LEVISTA, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 0.00

Class: 358 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESSI V, JESSIE MAZZONI 0.00
2 QUAKER DE KREISKER, LAUREN RAPONI 0.00
3 ALL ABOARD, HEATHER DAYNER 0.00
4 QUASAR DE MEDI, India Anderson 0.00
5 PRINCESS AND THE PEA, LAUREN JARNAGIN 0.00
6 CARLA LEVISTA, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 0.00

Class: 359 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ABOARD, HEATHER DAYNER 0.00
2 PRINCESS AND THE PEA, LAUREN JARNAGIN 0.00

Class: 390 - LOW AO/JUNIOR JUMPER (1.20M)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVE DU RAZZY, Caroline M. Donnally 10.00
2 LARSON 11, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 6.00
3 MANDALAY, Amanda Benedict 4.00

Class: 391 - LOW AO/JUNIOR JUMPER (1.20M)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVE DU RAZZY, Caroline M. Donnally 10.00
2 WINTER, Caroline M. Donnally 6.00
3 LARSON 11, HEATHER VILLEMAIRE 4.00
4 CENTENARIO, ALLISON POSTIER 2.00
5 MANDALAY, Amanda Benedict 1.50

Class: 392 - LOW AO/JUNIOR JUMPER (1.20M)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANDALAY, Amanda Benedict 10.00
2 CENTENARIO, ALLISON POSTIER 6.00

Class: 395 - 1.30M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAGABON DE LA VALLEE, Isabella Antelo 10.00

Class: 503 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 10.00
2 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 6.00
3 ONE IN A MILLION, MINA ROBINSON 4.00

Class: 504 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 10.00
2 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 6.00
3 ONE IN A MILLION, MINA ROBINSON 4.00

Class: 505 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 10.00
2 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 6.00
3 ONE IN A MILLION, MINA ROBINSON 4.00

Class: 506 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 10.00
2 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 6.00
3 ONE IN A MILLION, MINA ROBINSON 4.00

Class: 507 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLAWAY 217, ALLISON POSTIER 10.00
2 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 6.00
3 ONE IN A MILLION, MINA ROBINSON 4.00

Class: 520 - PONY HUNTER (CONFORMATION)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Rachel Rolfs 6.00
3 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, BRIANNA FOLK 4.00

Class: 521 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, BRIANNA FOLK 6.00
3 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Rachel Rolfs 4.00

Class: 522 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, BRIANNA FOLK 6.00
3 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Rachel Rolfs 4.00

Class: 523 - PONY HUNTER - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, BRIANNA FOLK 10.00
2 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, HANA BIELING 6.00
3 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Rachel Rolfs 4.00

Class: 524 - PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Rachel Rolfs 6.00
3 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, BRIANNA FOLK 4.00

Class: 542 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 10.00
2 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 6.00
3 AS YOU WISH, Lyndsey Keen 4.00

Class: 543 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 10.00
2 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 6.00
3 AS YOU WISH, Lyndsey Keen 4.00

Class: 544 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 10.00
2 AS YOU WISH, Lyndsey Keen 6.00

Class: 545 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 10.00
2 AS YOU WISH, Lyndsey Keen 6.00
3 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 4.00

Class: 546 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS YOU WISH, Lyndsey Keen 10.00
2 ARTWORK, PAIGE MOOSE 6.00
3 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 4.00

Class: 605 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC (1.10M) (NAL/M&S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEROY, JOHN ANGUS 10.00
2 LAVITTO Z, JOHN ANGUS 6.00
3 INCONSPICUOUS, KATHERINE STANDLEY 4.00
4 PRINCESS AND THE PEA, LAUREN JARNAGIN 2.00
5 DIDDLINA D'IVE Z, EMERSON LANE 1.50
6 MASTERMIND, Kate Gurvis 1.00
7 USHUAIA, MICHELLE CARNES 0.00
8 CROCCINA, LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN 0.00

Class: 739 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHEN IN ROME, Annie Szczepanik 10.00
2 ARLEY'S STARBOY, Stefanie Markham 6.00

Class: 740 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHEN IN ROME, Annie Szczepanik 10.00
2 ARLEY'S STARBOY, Stefanie Markham 6.00

Class: 741 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHEN IN ROME, Annie Szczepanik 10.00
2 ARLEY'S STARBOY, Stefanie Markham 6.00

Class: 934 - 5 & 6 YR YOUNG JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIME TRAVELER, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 0.00
2 LADY LIKE, Nicole M. Berman 0.00
3 X-LADY, Andres Soto 0.00
4 CARLA LEVISTA, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 0.00
5 BON CHATSWORTH PIERRE, JESSIE MAZZONI 0.00
6 QUASAR DE MEDI, KARL BEYER 0.00

Class: 995 - LOWCHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIONHEART, LENA ROGACHEVSKY 10.00
2 UPCOUNTRY JONAS, Juliana Howe 6.00

Class: 998 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIONHEART, LENA ROGACHEVSKY 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top