CAMP BOOT CAMP

July 1 - 4, 2017


Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONFIRE CHIEF, PABLO GAMBOA 10.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONFIRE CHIEF, PABLO GAMBOA 10.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONFIRE CHIEF, PABLO GAMBOA 10.00
2 BUTTERFLY FLASH, NICOLAS GAMBOA 6.00
3 ROSIE ROYALE, JUAN GAMBOA 4.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONFIRE CHIEF, PABLO GAMBOA 10.00
2 BUTTERFLY FLASH, NICOLAS GAMBOA 6.00
3 ROSIE ROYALE, JUAN GAMBOA 4.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONFIRE CHIEF, PABLO GAMBOA 10.00
2 BUTTERFLY FLASH, NICOLAS GAMBOA 6.00
3 ROSIE ROYALE, JUAN GAMBOA 4.00

Class: 110 - CHILDREN/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 10.00
2 NEW MOON, ASHLEY GREGORY 6.00
3 JASPER, CLAIRE LUBE 4.00

Class: 111 - CHILDREN/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JASPER, CLAIRE LUBE 10.00
2 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 6.00
3 NEW MOON, ASHLEY GREGORY 4.00
4 ALLEALA, ISABEL BELTRAN 2.00

Class: 112 - CHILDREN /ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEW MOON, ASHLEY GREGORY 10.00
2 ALLEALA, ISABEL BELTRAN 6.00
3 JASPER, CLAIRE LUBE 4.00
4 ROSIE ROYALE, JUAN GAMBOA 2.00
5 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 1.50

Class: 113 - CHILDREN/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JASPER, CLAIRE LUBE 10.00
2 ALLEALA, ISABEL BELTRAN 6.00
3 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 4.00
4 NEW MOON, ASHLEY GREGORY 2.00
5 ROSIE ROYALE, JUAN GAMBOA 1.50

Class: 114 - CHILDREN/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 10.00
2 JASPER, CLAIRE LUBE 6.00
3 ALLEALA, ISABEL BELTRAN 4.00
4 NEW MOON, ASHLEY GREGORY 2.00

Class: 211 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREATE, Taryn Vincent 10.00

Class: 212 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREATE, Taryn Vincent 10.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 10.00

Class: 233 - LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 10.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARKOS PROMISE, Katherine F. Dewar 10.00
2 GRANATA, BAILEY BRASINGTON 6.00
3 BUTTERFLY FLASH, CHRISTI ISRAEL 4.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR PAUL, CASSIDY WARREN 10.00
2 KENTARO, ALICIA GAMBOA 6.00
3 CILANDRA Z, CHRISTI ISRAEL 4.00
4 EVEREST CZ, Marissa Creviston 2.00

Class: 317 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR PAUL, CASSIDY WARREN 10.00

Class: 319 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIALOTTA, CHRISTI ISRAEL 10.00
2 CASUALL, Celso Ariani 6.00

Class: 320 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAPHIR DU BOIS, ALVARO LOZADA 10.00
2 CARMELO, KYLE DEWAR 6.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.0M)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEACRESTS ELSA, Rachel Rolfs 10.00
2 AS DU COUER, Kelly Rodriguez 6.00
3 BENJAMIN, Mia Padovano 4.00
4 BELLE, CASEY OLIVER 2.00
5 LIESBETH 7, MADDY LIMA 1.50
6 HEART OF GOLD, Maddelyn Mavrofrides 1.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.0M)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEACRESTS ELSA, Rachel Rolfs 10.00
2 BELLE, CASEY OLIVER 6.00
3 HEART OF GOLD, Maddelyn Mavrofrides 4.00
4 HOLLANDIA, Clara Vidal 2.00

Class: 325 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.0M)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEACRESTS ELSA, Rachel Rolfs 10.00
2 V.I.P, MATEO COLES 6.00
3 AS DU COUER, Kelly Rodriguez 4.00
4 BELLE, CASEY OLIVER 2.00
5 TOP QUALITY, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 1.50
6 BENJAMIN, Mia Padovano 1.00

Class: 326 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC (1.0M)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, CASEY OLIVER 10.00
2 SEACRESTS ELSA, Rachel Rolfs 6.00
3 BENJAMIN, Mia Padovano 4.00

Class: 327 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC Z, JUAN GAMBOA 10.00
2 LEROY, JOHN ANGUS 6.00
3 SIR PAUL, CASSIDY WARREN 4.00
4 V.I.P, MATEO COLES 2.00
5 ONE IN A MILLION, MINA ROBINSON 1.50
6 VERTIGO, JOHN ANGUS 1.00

Class: 328 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERTIGO, JOHN ANGUS 10.00
2 WANDERER, BETH SHEPHERD 6.00
3 LEROY, JOHN ANGUS 4.00
4 EVEREST CZ, Marissa Creviston 2.00

Class: 329 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERTIGO, JOHN ANGUS 10.00
2 CLASSIC Z, JUAN GAMBOA 6.00
3 LEROY, JOHN ANGUS 4.00
4 CAFE MOCHA, Trinity Beitler 2.00

Class: 354 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMELO, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 FLYNN, KYLE DEWAR 6.00

Class: 355 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRESTONE, DANIELA ROY 10.00
2 CHIQUEY TIEM, DANIELA ROY 6.00
3 GRANATA, BAILEY BRASINGTON 4.00
4 FLYNN, KYLE DEWAR 2.00

Class: 356 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANATA, BAILEY BRASINGTON 10.00

Class: 357 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIQUEY TIEM, DANIELA ROY 0.00
2 FIRESTONE, DANIELA ROY 0.00
3 CRONO, ALVARO LOZADA 0.00
4 KENTARO, ALICIA GAMBOA 0.00
5 EVEREST CZ, Marissa Creviston 0.00

Class: 358 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SORANO, CASSIDY WARREN 0.00
2 ALMETA, Katherine F. Dewar 0.00
3 CRONO, ALVARO LOZADA 0.00

Class: 359 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WANDERER, BETH SHEPHERD 0.00

Class: 390 - LOW AO/JUNIOR JUMPER (1.20M)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIENNA VDL, ALICIA GAMBOA 10.00
2 CARRY ME OVER Z, CHRISTI ISRAEL 6.00
3 LAVITTO Z, JOHN ANGUS 4.00
4 NINETWOFIVE, JOHN ANGUS 2.00
5 CHARISMA, ALEXANDRA CENCI 1.50

Class: 391 - LOW AO/JUNIOR JUMPER (1.20M)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARISMA, ALEXANDRA CENCI 10.00
2 LAVITTO Z, JOHN ANGUS 6.00
3 NINETWOFIVE, JOHN ANGUS 4.00

Class: 392 - LOW AO/JUNIOR JUMPER (1.20M)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TROCADERO, DIEGO TOCA 10.00

Class: 393 - 1.30M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRACKY Z, CHRISTI ISRAEL 10.00
2 CLOUSEAU, CHRISTI ISRAEL 6.00

Class: 394 - 1.30M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAPHIR DU BOIS, ALVARO LOZADA 10.00
2 OBOS PEPPERPOT, DANA NOGA 6.00

Class: 395 - 1.30M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISCAYO, ROBERTO DAZA 10.00
2 CASUALL, Celso Ariani 6.00
3 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 4.00
4 SAMURAI, ROBERTO DAZA 2.00
5 DARKOS PROMISE, Katherine F. Dewar 1.50

Class: 542 - SM/MED CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE CREEK'S GIDGET, Makayla Frederick 10.00
2 MELLOW YELLOW, Anne C. Lube 6.00

Class: 543 - SM/MED CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE CREEK'S GIDGET, Makayla Frederick 10.00
2 WOODLAND'S SILVERHEART, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 6.00
3 MELLOW YELLOW, Anne C. Lube 4.00

Class: 544 - SM/MED CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE CREEK'S GIDGET, Makayla Frederick 10.00
2 MELLOW YELLOW, Anne C. Lube 6.00

Class: 545 - SM/MED CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE CREEK'S GIDGET, Makayla Frederick 10.00
2 MELLOW YELLOW, Anne C. Lube 6.00

Class: 546 - SM/MED CHILDREN'S PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE CREEK'S GIDGET, Makayla Frederick 10.00
2 MELLOW YELLOW, Anne C. Lube 6.00
3 WOODLAND'S SILVERHEART, ALEXANDRA KOZEL 4.00

Class: 605 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC (1.10M)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERTIGO, JOHN ANGUS 10.00
2 CLASSIC Z, JUAN GAMBOA 6.00
3 CAFE MOCHA, Trinity Beitler 4.00
4 LEROY, JOHN ANGUS 2.00
5 V.I.P, MATEO COLES 1.50

Class: 608 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER CLASSIC (1.25M)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIENNA VDL, ALICIA GAMBOA 10.00
2 NINETWOFIVE, JOHN ANGUS 6.00
3 LAVITTO Z, JOHN ANGUS 4.00

Class: 610 - YEARLING HUNTER BREEDING    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EYE OF THE TIGER, Delaney Yu 10.00

Class: 616 - BEST YOUNG HORSE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EYE OF THE TIGER, Delaney Yu 10.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELITE STORM FRONT, Rebecca Villanueva 10.00
2 WOODLAND'S SILVERHEART, GABRIELLE KOZEL 6.00
3 MOTHER MAY I, Chloe Schlam 4.00

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELITE STORM FRONT, Rebecca Villanueva 10.00
2 WOODLAND'S SILVERHEART, GABRIELLE KOZEL 6.00
3 MOTHER MAY I, Chloe Schlam 4.00

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOTHER MAY I, Chloe Schlam 10.00
2 ELITE STORM FRONT, Rebecca Villanueva 6.00
3 WOODLAND'S SILVERHEART, GABRIELLE KOZEL 4.00

Class: 739 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STONEHAVEN - GRAND ILLUSION, Mia Viscome 10.00

Class: 740 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STONEHAVEN - GRAND ILLUSION, Mia Viscome 10.00

Class: 741 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STONEHAVEN - GRAND ILLUSION, Mia Viscome 10.00

Class: 933 - 5 YR YOUNG JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALMETA, Katherine F. Dewar 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top