CAMP DRESS REHEARSAL

July 7 - 10, 2017


Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONFIRE CHIEF, PABLO GAMBOA 10.00
2 GOLD COIN, Morgane G. Qualls 6.00
3 MASTERPIECE, PAIGE MOOSE 4.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD COIN, Morgane G. Qualls 10.00
2 BONFIRE CHIEF, PABLO GAMBOA 6.00
3 MASTERPIECE, PAIGE MOOSE 4.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD COIN, Morgane G. Qualls 10.00
2 MASTERPIECE, PAIGE MOOSE 6.00
3 BONFIRE CHIEF, PABLO GAMBOA 4.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONFIRE CHIEF, PABLO GAMBOA 10.00
2 MASTERPIECE, PAIGE MOOSE 6.00
3 GOLD COIN, Morgane G. Qualls 4.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTERPIECE, PAIGE MOOSE 10.00
2 BONFIRE CHIEF, PABLO GAMBOA 6.00
3 GOLD COIN, Morgane G. Qualls 4.00

Class: 115 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTERPIECE, PAIGE MOOSE 10.00
2 RIO VIVA, BARBARA BRITT 6.00
3 ALLEALA, ISABEL BELTRAN 4.00
4 JASPER, CLAIRE LUBE 2.00
5 AMOROSO Z, LINDA LONG 1.50
6 LILY OF THE VALLEY, KRISTEN ANCHORS 1.00

Class: 116 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JASPER, CLAIRE LUBE 10.00
2 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 6.00
3 ALLEALA, ISABEL BELTRAN 4.00
4 MASTERPIECE, PAIGE MOOSE 2.00
5 AMOROSO Z, LINDA LONG 1.50
6 RIO VIVA, BARBARA BRITT 1.00
7 LILY OF THE VALLEY, KRISTEN ANCHORS 0.00

Class: 117 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO VIVA, BARBARA BRITT 10.00
2 AMOROSO Z, LINDA LONG 6.00
3 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 4.00
4 ALLEALA, ISABEL BELTRAN 2.00
5 LILY OF THE VALLEY, KRISTEN ANCHORS 1.50
6 MASTERPIECE, PAIGE MOOSE 1.00

Class: 118 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 10.00
2 MASTERPIECE, PAIGE MOOSE 6.00
3 AMOROSO Z, LINDA LONG 4.00
4 LILY OF THE VALLEY, KRISTEN ANCHORS 2.00
5 ALLEALA, ISABEL BELTRAN 1.50
6 RIO VIVA, BARBARA BRITT 1.00

Class: 119 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO VIVA, BARBARA BRITT 10.00
2 JASPER, CLAIRE LUBE 6.00
3 MASTERPIECE, PAIGE MOOSE 4.00
4 ALLEALA, ISABEL BELTRAN 2.00
5 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 1.50
6 LILY OF THE VALLEY, KRISTEN ANCHORS 1.00

Class: 211 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO VIVA, BARBARA BRITT 10.00

Class: 212 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO VIVA, BARBARA BRITT 10.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEEKING THE SLUICE, Georgia Berger 10.00
2 EXPRESS SHIPMENT, Meghan Lynch 6.00
3 AZIZA, Alexandra Martin 4.00
4 ARTWORK, Ava Kurkiewicz 2.00
5 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 1.50

Class: 233 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXPRESS SHIPMENT, Meghan Lynch 10.00
2 AZIZA, Alexandra Martin 6.00
3 ARTWORK, Ava Kurkiewicz 4.00
4 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 2.00
5 SEEKING THE SLUICE, Georgia Berger 1.50

Class: 234 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEEKING THE SLUICE, Georgia Berger 10.00
2 EXPRESS SHIPMENT, Meghan Lynch 6.00
3 AZIZA, Alexandra Martin 4.00
4 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 2.00
5 JO JO, Julia Danehy 1.50

Class: 311 - 1.05M JUMPERS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMP LUX VIVENDI, Dylan Daly 10.00
2 ULPIENNE DU MURIER, India Anderson 6.00
3 HONDA, Nicole Liebowitz 4.00

Class: 313 - 1.05M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, NICOLAS GAMBOA 10.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCESS AND THE PEA, LAUREN JARNAGIN 10.00
2 GRANATA, BAILEY BRASINGTON 6.00
3 TIME TRAVELER, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 4.00
4 CRUSADE, DEREK PETERSEN 2.00
5 LAMBADA, German A. Camargo 1.50
6 CUNO MP, TANNER KOROTKIN 1.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINN, RENEE GRUENTHAL 10.00
2 DOMINICA V, Emily Patterson 6.00
3 EFENDI, Gretchen A. Arndt-waters 4.00
4 AMEX, Eric Flameng 2.00
5 KENTARO, Alicia R. Gamboa 1.50
6 CRUSADE, DEREK PETERSEN 1.00

Class: 317 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EKATO, Morgane G. Qualls 10.00
2 FIRESTONE, DANIELA ROY 6.00
3 PRINCESS AND THE PEA, LAUREN JARNAGIN 4.00
4 CRUSADE, DEREK PETERSEN 2.00
5 ULPIENNE DU MURIER, India Anderson 1.50

Class: 319 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAMBEL, KARL BEYER 10.00
2 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 6.00

Class: 320 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCHAFIRE, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 10.00
2 GRANATA, BAILEY BRASINGTON 6.00

Class: 321 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIQUEY TIEM, DANIELA ROY 10.00
2 CINDERELLA, MICHAEL MURPHY 6.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.0M)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, CASEY OLIVER 10.00
2 ASKANO, SYDNEY GORALL 6.00
3 ELENA, Bernadette L. Chungunco 4.00
4 SNEAKING UPON YOU, Erin Dougherty 2.00
5 EMBLAZON, Cheyenne Frings 1.50

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.0M)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASKANO, SYDNEY GORALL 10.00
2 ELENA, Bernadette L. Chungunco 6.00
3 BELLE, CASEY OLIVER 4.00
4 IT'S KOSHER, REILY RIEKER 2.00
5 SNEAKING UPON YOU, Erin Dougherty 1.50

Class: 326 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC (1.0M)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S KOSHER, REILY RIEKER 10.00
2 BELLE, CASEY OLIVER 6.00
3 ELENA, Bernadette L. Chungunco 4.00
4 AFTER PARTY, LAURA LATUSZYNSKI 2.00
5 ASKANO, SYDNEY GORALL 1.50
6 SNEAKING UPON YOU, Erin Dougherty 1.00

Class: 327 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJAMIN, Mia Padovano 10.00
2 MR. BOOMBASTIC, SOFIA JARAMILLO 6.00
3 VERTIGO, JOHN ANGUS 4.00
4 VIVA'S ROXANNA W, Juliet Johansson 2.00
5 LIESBETH 7, MADDY LIMA 1.50
6 CLASSIC Z, JUAN GAMBOA 1.00

Class: 328 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC Z, JUAN GAMBOA 10.00
2 SEACRESTS ELSA, Rachel Rolfs 6.00
3 LEROY, JOHN ANGUS 4.00
4 PRINCESS AND THE PEA, LAUREN JARNAGIN 2.00
5 ROSIE ROYALE, NICOLAS GAMBOA 1.50
6 VERTIGO, JOHN ANGUS 1.00

Class: 329 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVA'S ROXANNA W, Juliet Johansson 10.00
2 PRINCESS AND THE PEA, LAUREN JARNAGIN 6.00
3 DOMINICA V, Emily Patterson 4.00

Class: 354 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCHAFIRE, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 10.00
2 CARMELO, KYLE DEWAR 6.00
3 CHIQUEY TIEM, DANIELA ROY 4.00
4 FLYNN, KYLE DEWAR 2.00
5 BELIEVE, Elizabeth Ecclestone 1.50

Class: 355 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIME TRAVELER, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 10.00
2 QUASAR DE MEDI, India Anderson 6.00

Class: 356 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE, Elizabeth Ecclestone 10.00
2 CINDERELLA, MICHAEL MURPHY 6.00
3 NINO DU PARADIS Z, Chiara Marton 4.00

Class: 357 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. BOOMBASTIC, SOFIA JARAMILLO 0.00
2 DOMINICA V, RICHARD MATHEWS 0.00
3 PRINCESS AND THE PEA, LAUREN JARNAGIN 0.00
4 VIVA'S ROXANNA W, Juliet Johansson 0.00
5 GERBEAUD, DANA VENTRICE 0.00
6 BENJAMIN, Mia Padovano 0.00

Class: 358 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLA LEVISTA, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 0.00
2 ALMETA, Katherine F. Dewar 0.00
3 QUASAR DE MEDI, India Anderson 0.00
4 ALL ABOARD, HEATHER DAYNER 0.00

Class: 359 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRESTONE, DANIELA ROY 0.00
2 EFENDI, Gretchen A. Arndt-waters 0.00

Class: 390 - LOW AO/JUNIOR JUMPER (1.20M)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NINO DU PARADIS Z, Chiara Marton 10.00
2 AIRBORNE, Allyson N. Blais 6.00
3 NINETWOFIVE, JOHN ANGUS 4.00
4 JOSHUA, Aimee Milam 2.00

Class: 391 - LOW AO/JUNIOR JUMPER (1.20M)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NINETWOFIVE, JOHN ANGUS 10.00
2 JOSHUA, Aimee Milam 6.00
3 NINO DU PARADIS Z, Chiara Marton 4.00
4 E-TOULANA, HANA BIELING 2.00
5 GERBEAUD, DANA VENTRICE 1.50
6 CHARISMA, ALEXANDRA CENCI 1.00

Class: 392 - LOW AO/JUNIOR JUMPER (1.20M)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NINETWOFIVE, JOHN ANGUS 10.00
2 E-TOULANA, HANA BIELING 6.00
3 KENTARO, Alicia R. Gamboa 4.00

Class: 395 - 1.30M JUMPERS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO DOUBT VT, RICHARD MATHEWS 10.00
2 DARKOS PROMISE, KYLE DEWAR 6.00
3 FLYNN, KYLE DEWAR 4.00
4 PIALOTTA, CHRISTI ISRAEL 2.00

Class: 526 - PONY HUNTER (CONFORMATION)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Chase Finizio 10.00
2 TELYNAU JACOBITE, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 6.00
3 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, BRIANNA FOLK 4.00

Class: 527 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Chase Finizio 10.00
2 TELYNAU JACOBITE, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 6.00
3 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, BRIANNA FOLK 4.00

Class: 528 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Chase Finizio 10.00
2 TELYNAU JACOBITE, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 6.00
3 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, BRIANNA FOLK 4.00

Class: 529 - PONY HUNTER - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TELYNAU JACOBITE, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 10.00
2 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, BRIANNA FOLK 6.00
3 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Chase Finizio 4.00

Class: 530 - PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Chase Finizio 10.00
2 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, BRIANNA FOLK 6.00
3 TELYNAU JACOBITE, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 4.00

Class: 542 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 10.00
2 LITTLE CREEK'S GIDGET, Makayla Frederick 6.00
3 BLONDE AMBITION, Caroline Hart 4.00
4 MELLOW YELLOW, Anne C. Lube 2.00

Class: 543 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 10.00
2 LITTLE CREEK'S GIDGET, Makayla Frederick 6.00
3 MELLOW YELLOW, Anne C. Lube 4.00

Class: 544 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTWORK, Ava Kurkiewicz 10.00
2 MELLOW YELLOW, Anne C. Lube 6.00
3 LITTLE CREEK'S GIDGET, Makayla Frederick 4.00
4 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 2.00

Class: 545 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MELLOW YELLOW, Anne C. Lube 10.00
2 ARTWORK, Ava Kurkiewicz 6.00
3 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 4.00
4 LITTLE CREEK'S GIDGET, Makayla Frederick 2.00

Class: 546 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE CREEK'S GIDGET, Makayla Frederick 10.00
2 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 6.00
3 MELLOW YELLOW, Anne C. Lube 4.00
4 BLONDE AMBITION, Caroline Hart 2.00

Class: 605 - NAL WIHS MS HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEROY, JOHN ANGUS 10.00
2 VERTIGO, JOHN ANGUS 6.00
3 CAFE MOCHA, Trinity Beitler 4.00
4 JUMP THE MOON, Raena D'angelo 2.00
5 PRINCESS AND THE PEA, LAUREN JARNAGIN 1.50
6 DIRTY DANCING, NICOLAS GAMBOA 1.00
7 CLASSIC Z, JUAN GAMBOA 0.00
8 SEACRESTS ELSA, Rachel Rolfs 0.00

Class: 620 - TWO-YEAR-OLD PONY HUNTER BREEDING    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANK'S CORNER ROSES IN THE RAI, MEG MIRANDA 10.00

Class: 622 - THREE-YEAR-OLD PONY HUNTER BREEDING    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANK'S CORNER HIGH HOPES, MEG MIRANDA 10.00

Class: 624 - BEST YOUNG PONY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANK'S CORNER HIGH HOPES, MEG MIRANDA 10.00
2 DANK'S CORNER ROSES IN THE RAI, MEG MIRANDA 6.00

Class: 714 - AC WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MELLOW YELLOW, ADA DEWAR 10.00

Class: 715 - AC WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MELLOW YELLOW, ADA DEWAR 10.00

Class: 716 - AC WALK TROT POLES U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MELLOW YELLOW, ADA DEWAR 10.00

Class: 720 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAND DESIGN, ANNA MILLER 10.00

Class: 721 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAND DESIGN, ANNA MILLER 10.00

Class: 722 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAND DESIGN, ANNA MILLER 10.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TED E BEAR, Charlotte Yamashita 10.00
2 DOUBLE TROUBLE, Audra Kurkiewicz 6.00
3 FOX IN SOCKS, Isabel Bertelsen 4.00

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE TROUBLE, Audra Kurkiewicz 10.00
2 TED E BEAR, Charlotte Yamashita 6.00
3 FOX IN SOCKS, Isabel Bertelsen 4.00

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TED E BEAR, Charlotte Yamashita 10.00
2 FOX IN SOCKS, Isabel Bertelsen 6.00
3 DOUBLE TROUBLE, Audra Kurkiewicz 4.00

Class: 739 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARE TO DREAM, Ava Kurkiewicz 10.00

Class: 740 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARE TO DREAM, Ava Kurkiewicz 10.00

Class: 933 - 5 YR YOUNG JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALMETA, Katherine F. Dewar 0.00
2 IMP LUX VIVENDI, Dylan Daly 0.00
3 CARLA LEVISTA, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 0.00

Class: 934 - 6 YR YOUNG JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAMBEL, KARL BEYER 0.00
2 TIME TRAVELER, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 0.00
3 COZANA, MARCUS GRUENTHAL 0.00
4 QUASAR DE MEDI, India Anderson 0.00

Class: 935 - 7 YR YOUNG JUMPERS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABSOLHUT, Eric Flameng 0.00
2 AMEX, Eric Flameng 0.00
3 CARRY ME OVER Z, CHRISTI ISRAEL 0.00

Class: 994 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEEKING THE SLUICE, Georgia Berger 10.00
2 EXPRESS SHIPMENT, Meghan Lynch 6.00
3 JO JO, Julia Danehy 4.00
4 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 2.00
5 AZIZA, Alexandra Martin 1.50

Class: 999 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZIZA, Alexandra Martin 10.00
2 JO JO, Julia Danehy 6.00
3 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 4.00
4 SEEKING THE SLUICE, Georgia Berger 2.00
5 EXPRESS SHIPMENT, Meghan Lynch 1.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top