PRE-CAMP SMORES

July 12 - 15, 2017


Class: 1 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILESTONE, SHANNON DICKINSON 10.00
2 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 MY WAY, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00

Class: 2 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 MILESTONE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 MY WAY, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00

Class: 3 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WAY, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 MILESTONE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00

Class: 4 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 MILESTONE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 MY WAY, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00

Class: 5 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 MILESTONE, SHANNON DICKINSON 6.00
3 MY WAY, MARY EUFEMIA 4.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 10.00
2 E DI LUCA, JAIME GIBSON 6.00
3 LOKI, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 2.00
5 BONFIRE CHIEF, PABLO GAMBOA 1.50

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOKI, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 E DI LUCA, JAIME GIBSON 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 4.00
4 BONFIRE CHIEF, PABLO GAMBOA 2.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOKI, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 E DI LUCA, JAIME GIBSON 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 4.00
4 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 2.00
5 BONFIRE CHIEF, PABLO GAMBOA 1.50

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOKI, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 6.00
3 E DI LUCA, JAIME GIBSON 4.00
4 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 2.00
5 BONFIRE CHIEF, PABLO GAMBOA 1.50

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOKI, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 E DI LUCA, JAIME GIBSON 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 4.00
4 BONFIRE CHIEF, PABLO GAMBOA 2.00

Class: 100 - ADULT AM. HUNTER (18-35) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL HIGHLAND, Allyson Baros-kabler 10.00
2 EVITA, Ashley Anzulewicz 6.00
3 CHERCHE, Mollie Roth 4.00
4 MY WAY, STACEY VERTULLO 2.00

Class: 101 - ADULT AM. HUNTER (18-35) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WAY, STACEY VERTULLO 10.00
2 CHERCHE, Mollie Roth 6.00
3 EVITA, Ashley Anzulewicz 4.00
4 ROYAL HIGHLAND, Allyson Baros-kabler 2.00

Class: 102 - ADULT AM. HUNTER (18-35) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERCHE, Mollie Roth 10.00
2 MY WAY, STACEY VERTULLO 6.00
3 ROYAL HIGHLAND, Allyson Baros-kabler 4.00
4 EVITA, Ashley Anzulewicz 2.00

Class: 103 - ADULT AM. HUNTER (18-35) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERCHE, Mollie Roth 10.00
2 ROYAL HIGHLAND, Allyson Baros-kabler 6.00
3 EVITA, Ashley Anzulewicz 4.00
4 MY WAY, STACEY VERTULLO 2.00

Class: 104 - ADULT AM. HUNTER (18-35) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVITA, Ashley Anzulewicz 10.00
2 ROYAL HIGHLAND, Allyson Baros-kabler 6.00
3 MY WAY, STACEY VERTULLO 4.00
4 CHERCHE, Mollie Roth 2.00

Class: 105 - ADULT AM. HUNTER (35+ YEARS) O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INSIGHT, Page H. Flournoy 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 6.00
3 CORA, DEBBIE SMITH 4.00
4 REMINGTON, GRETA POGUE 2.00
5 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 1.50
6 E DI LUCA, DEBBIE SMITH 1.00
7 ZINA, SARA JENKINS 0.00
8 RIO VIVA, Barbara J. Britt 0.00

Class: 106 - ADULT AM. HUNTER (35+ YEARS) O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 10.00
2 ZINA, SARA JENKINS 6.00
3 E DI LUCA, DEBBIE SMITH 4.00
4 RIO VIVA, Barbara J. Britt 2.00
5 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 1.50

Class: 107 - ADULT AM. HUNTER (35+ YEARS) O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 10.00
2 E DI LUCA, DEBBIE SMITH 6.00
3 CORA, DEBBIE SMITH 4.00
4 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 2.00
5 ZINA, SARA JENKINS 1.50
6 RIO VIVA, Barbara J. Britt 1.00

Class: 108 - ADULT AM. HUNTER (35+ YEARS) O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 6.00
3 CORA, DEBBIE SMITH 4.00
4 RIO VIVA, Barbara J. Britt 2.00
5 ZINA, SARA JENKINS 1.50
6 E DI LUCA, DEBBIE SMITH 1.00

Class: 109 - ADULT AM. HUNTER (35+ YEARS) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORA, DEBBIE SMITH 10.00
2 REMINGTON, GRETA POGUE 6.00
3 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 4.00
4 E DI LUCA, DEBBIE SMITH 2.00
5 RIO VIVA, Barbara J. Britt 1.50
6 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 1.00
7 ZINA, SARA JENKINS 0.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DHIRECTOR, Darby Madden 10.00
2 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 6.00
3 PACINO, JESSICA HUNKIAR 4.00
4 ALLEALA, ISABEL BELTRAN 2.00
5 HUMBLE AND KIND, Mia Gallo 1.50

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, JESSICA HUNKIAR 10.00
2 ALLEALA, ISABEL BELTRAN 6.00
3 DHIRECTOR, Darby Madden 4.00
4 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 2.00
5 HUMBLE AND KIND, Mia Gallo 1.50

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 10.00
2 DHIRECTOR, Darby Madden 6.00
3 ALLEALA, ISABEL BELTRAN 4.00
4 PACINO, JESSICA HUNKIAR 2.00
5 HUMBLE AND KIND, Mia Gallo 1.50

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, JESSICA HUNKIAR 10.00
2 BAT-MAN, Emma Vivienn Sartor 6.00
3 ALLEALA, ISABEL BELTRAN 4.00
4 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 2.00
5 HUMBLE AND KIND, Mia Gallo 1.50
6 DHIRECTOR, Darby Madden 1.00

Class: 119 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DHIRECTOR, Darby Madden 10.00
2 HUMBLE AND KIND, Mia Gallo 6.00
3 PACINO, JESSICA HUNKIAR 4.00
4 KISS N TELL, ALEXIS MAZZOTA 2.00
5 ALLEALA, ISABEL BELTRAN 1.50

Class: 209 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 10.00
2 CAPTIVATING, Laura Barrett-gurtis 6.00
3 EVITA, Ashley Anzulewicz 4.00
4 RELENTLESS, TERRY GONZALEZ 2.00
5 CONCHETA, KATELYN HENDERSON 1.50

Class: 210 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 10.00
2 EVITA, Ashley Anzulewicz 6.00
3 RELENTLESS, TERRY GONZALEZ 4.00
4 CAPTIVATING, Laura Barrett-gurtis 2.00
5 CONCHETA, KATELYN HENDERSON 1.50

Class: 211 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATING, Laura Barrett-gurtis 10.00
2 INSIGHT, Page H. Flournoy 6.00
3 CONCHETA, KATELYN HENDERSON 4.00
4 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 2.00
5 RELENTLESS, TERRY GONZALEZ 1.50
6 EVITA, Ashley Anzulewicz 1.00

Class: 212 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 10.00
2 INSIGHT, Page H. Flournoy 6.00
3 CAPTIVATING, Laura Barrett-gurtis 4.00
4 RELENTLESS, TERRY GONZALEZ 2.00
5 EVITA, Ashley Anzulewicz 1.50
6 CONCHETA, KATELYN HENDERSON 1.00

Class: 213 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON SKY, EMMA DOWDLE 10.00
2 EVITA, Ashley Anzulewicz 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 4.00
4 CAPTIVATING, Laura Barrett-gurtis 2.00
5 RELENTLESS, TERRY GONZALEZ 1.50
6 CONCHETA, KATELYN HENDERSON 1.00

Class: 219 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH FIVE, JAIME GIBSON 10.00
2 CRONO, Alannah Wagstaff 6.00

Class: 220 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRONO, Alannah Wagstaff 10.00
2 HIGH FIVE, JAIME GIBSON 6.00

Class: 221 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH FIVE, JAIME GIBSON 10.00
2 CRONO, Alannah Wagstaff 6.00

Class: 222 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRONO, Alannah Wagstaff 10.00
2 HIGH FIVE, JAIME GIBSON 6.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARIES, Lyda W. Denney 10.00
2 LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney 6.00

Class: 233 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARIES, Lyda W. Denney 10.00
2 LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney 6.00

Class: 311 - 1.05M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, NICOLAS GAMBOA 10.00

Class: 312 - 1.05M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 URILEVA, GONZALO BEDOYA JR 10.00

Class: 313 - 1.05M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYLINE, Sage Morris 10.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORENZA JMEN, ARIANA BEDOYA 10.00
2 BP BLONDEY, Tracy R. Harris 6.00
3 CRUSADE, DEREK PETERSEN 4.00
4 ROXANE, LUIS CARLOS JOHNSON BEDOYA 2.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRUSADE, DEREK PETERSEN 10.00
2 EKATO, Morgane G. Qualls 6.00
3 AMBASSADOR VAN BERKENBROEK Z, RONNY RIEMER 4.00

Class: 319 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAMBEL, KARL BEYER 10.00

Class: 320 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTURIO, German A. Camargo 10.00
2 BELIEVE, Elizabeth Ecclestone 6.00
3 PRECIOUS METAL 3E, Amanda C. Hart 4.00

Class: 321 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E-TOULANA, HANA BIELING 10.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.0M)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIFE STYLE, Pamela T. Stearns 10.00
2 ALL'S WELL, Courtney Levine 6.00
3 QUINTESSENZ 5, SARAH PORTER 4.00
4 CUPIDO, SANTIAGO GRANDEHANT 2.00
5 SORRY VAN HET LINDONOFF, Pamela T. Stearns 1.50
6 ASKANO, SYDNEY GORALL 1.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.0M)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASKANO, SYDNEY GORALL 10.00
2 CUPIDO, SANTIAGO GRANDEHANT 6.00
3 URILEVA, GONZALO BEDOYA JR 4.00
4 WATERFALL Z, Zachary Gellman 2.00
5 SORRY VAN HET LINDONOFF, Pamela T. Stearns 1.50
6 LIFE STYLE, Pamela T. Stearns 1.00

Class: 325 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.0M)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOC HOLIDAY P, HOPE ALLEN 10.00
2 BILLABONG, Megan Sullivan 6.00
3 WATERFALL Z, Zachary Gellman 4.00

Class: 326 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC (1.0M)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASKANO, SYDNEY GORALL 10.00
2 WATERFALL Z, Zachary Gellman 6.00
3 STELLA, CASEY DELIKAT 4.00
4 LAMBADA, SOFIA JARAMILLO 2.00
4 KEALKIL BLUE BOY, EMERALD MCKAY 2.00
6 BILLABONG, Megan Sullivan 1.00
7 ALL'S WELL, Courtney Levine 0.00
8 FERNHILL JET, Elizabeth Suddath 0.00

Class: 327 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNE ETOILE DE L'ECLYPSE, Tracy R. Harris 10.00
2 VERTIGO, JOHN ANGUS 6.00
3 MR. BOOMBASTIC, SOFIA JARAMILLO 4.00
4 VICHY, CYNTHIA SCRENCI 2.00
5 BLUEPRINT, OLIVIA NOTMAN 1.50
6 SHOWTIME DE PLEVILLE, Eva Harris 1.00

Class: 328 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERTIGO, JOHN ANGUS 10.00
2 SEACRESTS ELSA, Rachel Rolfs 6.00
3 LEROY, JOHN ANGUS 4.00
4 VICHY, CYNTHIA SCRENCI 2.00
5 FLEUR ROYALE, Ashley Anzulewicz 1.50
6 MR. BOOMBASTIC, SOFIA JARAMILLO 1.00

Class: 329 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHOWTIME DE PLEVILLE, Eva Harris 10.00
2 ONE IN A MILLION, MINA ROBINSON 6.00

Class: 354 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROXANE, LUIS CARLOS JOHNSON BEDOYA 10.00
2 UNA DU KESKE Z, RODRIGO BEDOYA 6.00
3 SS BAAL BERITH, GONZALO BEDOYA 4.00
4 KENTARO, Alicia R. Gamboa 2.00

Class: 355 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E-TOULANA, HANA BIELING 10.00
2 KENTARO, Alicia R. Gamboa 6.00
3 REYKJAVIK, Alannah Wagstaff 4.00

Class: 356 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMBASSADOR VAN BERKENBROEK Z, RONNY RIEMER 10.00

Class: 357 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAMBADA, German A. Camargo 0.00
2 BLUEPRINT, Morgane G. Qualls 0.00
3 SEACRESTS ELSA, Rachel Rolfs 0.00
4 REYKJAVIK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00
5 ONE IN A MILLION, MINA ROBINSON 0.00
6 LORENZA JMEN, ARIANA BEDOYA 0.00

Class: 358 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EKATO, Morgane G. Qualls 0.00
2 NANOUCHE VAN HET GEHUCHT Z, JORDAN COYNE 0.00
3 FLEUR ROYALE, Ashley Anzulewicz 0.00
4 CASQUINOVA, Brock Clermont 0.00
5 KATMANDU, Brock Clermont 0.00
6 CHANTIMA DE Z, Alicia R. Gamboa 0.00

Class: 359 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASQUINOVA, Brock Clermont 0.00
2 KATMANDU, Brock Clermont 0.00
3 LARRICO, SAVANNAH ANDREWS 0.00
4 PATRON, Darby Madden 0.00
5 CHANTIMA DE Z, Alicia R. Gamboa 0.00

Class: 390 - LOW AO/JUNIOR JUMPER (1.20M)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARISMA, ALEXANDRA CENCI 10.00
2 NINETWOFIVE, JOHN ANGUS 6.00
3 JOSHUA, Aimee Milam 4.00
4 LAVITTO Z, JOHN ANGUS 2.00
5 SEMI-AUTOMATIC C, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 1.50

Class: 391 - LOW AO/JUNIOR JUMPER (1.20M)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOSHUA, Aimee Milam 10.00
2 NINETWOFIVE, JOHN ANGUS 6.00
3 CHARISMA, ALEXANDRA CENCI 4.00
4 GERBEAUD, DANA VENTRICE 2.00
5 LAVITTO Z, JOHN ANGUS 1.50

Class: 392 - LOW AO/JUNIOR JUMPER (1.20M)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEMI-AUTOMATIC C, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 10.00
2 NINETWOFIVE, JOHN ANGUS 6.00

Class: 393 - 1.30M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES BLUE A, TERRY GONZALEZ 10.00
2 CATWALK CALAIS, ERIC MC CARTHY 6.00

Class: 394 - 1.30M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES BLUE A, TERRY GONZALEZ 10.00
2 SS BAAL BERITH, GONZALO BEDOYA 6.00
3 UNA DU KESKE Z, RODRIGO BEDOYA 4.00
4 ROXANE, LUIS CARLOS JOHNSON BEDOYA 2.00
5 CHARISMA, ALEXANDRA CENCI 1.50

Class: 395 - 1.30M JUMPERS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SS BAAL BERITH, GONZALO BEDOYA 10.00
2 ROXANE, LUIS CARLOS JOHNSON BEDOYA 6.00
3 CATWALK CALAIS, ERIC MC CARTHY 4.00

Class: 395 - 1.30M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIALOTTA, CHRISTI ISRAEL 10.00

Class: 503 - JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EURO D'HYRENCOURT, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 10.00
2 INGO DE KALVARIE, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 4.00
4 FAVORITE, MCKINSEY HUGHES 2.00
5 SKYLINE, Sage Morris 1.50

Class: 504 - JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INGO DE KALVARIE, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 10.00
2 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 6.00
3 FAVORITE, MCKINSEY HUGHES 4.00
4 EURO D'HYRENCOURT, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 2.00
5 SKYLINE, Sage Morris 1.50

Class: 505 - JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EURO D'HYRENCOURT, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 10.00
2 INGO DE KALVARIE, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 6.00
3 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 4.00

Class: 506 - JUNIOR HUNTER - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 10.00
2 INGO DE KALVARIE, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 6.00
3 EURO D'HYRENCOURT, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 4.00

Class: 507 - JUNIOR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INGO DE KALVARIE, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 10.00
2 KALLIOPE, JENNY DAVIES 6.00
3 EURO D'HYRENCOURT, DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ 4.00

Class: 520 - MED/LARGE PONY HUNTER (CONFORMATION)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIENNA, Lauren Gee 10.00
2 TELYNAU JACOBITE, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 6.00
3 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Chase Finizio 4.00
4 DON'T CROSS ME, ABIGAIL JAMES 2.00
5 DANCE WITH ME, CASEY OLIVER 1.50
6 COURTASH KALIDASCOPE, ALEXANDRA PEEPLES 1.00

Class: 521 - MED/LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Chase Finizio 10.00
2 DANCE WITH ME, CASEY OLIVER 6.00
3 COURTASH KALIDASCOPE, ALEXANDRA PEEPLES 4.00
4 VIENNA, Lauren Gee 2.00
5 TELYNAU JACOBITE, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 1.50
6 DON'T CROSS ME, ABIGAIL JAMES 1.00

Class: 522 - MED/LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANCE WITH ME, CASEY OLIVER 10.00
2 TELYNAU JACOBITE, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 6.00
3 COURTASH KALIDASCOPE, ALEXANDRA PEEPLES 4.00
4 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Chase Finizio 2.00
5 VIENNA, Lauren Gee 1.50
6 DON'T CROSS ME, ABIGAIL JAMES 1.00

Class: 523 - MED/LARGE PONY HUNTER - HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TELYNAU JACOBITE, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 10.00
2 DANCE WITH ME, CASEY OLIVER 6.00
3 COURTASH KALIDASCOPE, ALEXANDRA PEEPLES 4.00
4 DON'T CROSS ME, ABIGAIL JAMES 2.00
5 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Chase Finizio 1.50
6 VIENNA, Lauren Gee 1.00

Class: 524 - MED/LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIENNA, Lauren Gee 10.00
2 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Chase Finizio 6.00
3 TELYNAU JACOBITE, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 4.00
4 DANCE WITH ME, CASEY OLIVER 2.00
5 DON'T CROSS ME, ABIGAIL JAMES 1.50
6 COURTASH KALIDASCOPE, ALEXANDRA PEEPLES 1.00

Class: 542 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE CREEK'S GIDGET, Makayla Frederick 10.00
2 SISTER SASSAFRAS, Ava Renner 6.00

Class: 543 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE CREEK'S GIDGET, Makayla Frederick 10.00
2 SISTER SASSAFRAS, Ava Renner 6.00

Class: 544 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE CREEK'S GIDGET, Makayla Frederick 10.00

Class: 545 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE CREEK'S GIDGET, Makayla Frederick 10.00

Class: 546 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE CREEK'S GIDGET, Makayla Frederick 10.00
2 SISTER SASSAFRAS, Ava Renner 6.00

Class: 605 - NAL/WIHS/M&S HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEPRINT, OLIVIA NOTMAN 10.00
2 MR. BOOMBASTIC, SOFIA JARAMILLO 6.00
3 VERTIGO, JOHN ANGUS 4.00
4 UNE ETOILE DE L'ECLYPSE, Tracy R. Harris 2.00
5 DIRTY DANCING, NICOLAS GAMBOA 1.50
6 FLEUR ROYALE, Ashley Anzulewicz 1.00
7 SEACRESTS ELSA, Rachel Rolfs 0.00
8 RCR ULTIMATE WARRIOR, Chanel Riemer 0.00

Class: 608 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER CLASSIC (1.25M) (NAL)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAVITTO Z, JOHN ANGUS 10.00
2 GERBEAUD, DANA VENTRICE 6.00
3 JOSHUA, Aimee Milam 4.00
4 CHARLY, SAVANNAH UNGER 2.00
5 LORENZA JMEN, ARIANA BEDOYA 1.50
6 NINETWOFIVE, JOHN ANGUS 1.00

Class: 720 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BIT OF PIXIE DUST, SARA SHUMANIS 10.00
2 GRAND DESIGN, ANNA MILLER 6.00
3 GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley 4.00
4 MY ANYA, Maureen Dooley 2.00

Class: 721 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley 10.00
2 GRAND DESIGN, ANNA MILLER 6.00
3 LITTLE BIT OF PIXIE DUST, SARA SHUMANIS 4.00

Class: 722 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAND DESIGN, ANNA MILLER 10.00
2 LITTLE BIT OF PIXIE DUST, SARA SHUMANIS 6.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 MY ANYA, MAKAYLA SULLIVAN 6.00

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 MY ANYA, MAKAYLA SULLIVAN 6.00

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 MY ANYA, MAKAYLA SULLIVAN 6.00

Class: 739 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 OMINOUS, Jane Herman 6.00
3 SNOW WHITE, ANSLEY OSBORNE 4.00

Class: 740 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOW WHITE, ANSLEY OSBORNE 10.00
2 OMINOUS, Jane Herman 6.00
3 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 4.00

Class: 741 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 SNOW WHITE, ANSLEY OSBORNE 6.00
3 OMINOUS, Jane Herman 4.00

Class: 935 - 6/7 YR YOUNG JUMPERS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAMBEL, KARL BEYER 0.00
2 CARRY ME OVER Z, CHRISTI ISRAEL 0.00
3 CATWALK CALAIS, ERIC MC CARTHY 0.00
4 LADY LIKE, Nicole M. Berman 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top