CAMP FOX LEA

July 17 - 20, 2017


Class: 1 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 AUGUST MOON, KIM BURNETTE 6.00
3 GOOD MORNING, Alannah Wagstaff 4.00
4 MY WAY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 2.00

Class: 2 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 AUGUST MOON, KIM BURNETTE 6.00
3 GOOD MORNING, Alannah Wagstaff 4.00
4 MY WAY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 2.00

Class: 3 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD MORNING, Alannah Wagstaff 10.00
2 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 MY WAY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 4.00

Class: 4 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WAY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 10.00
2 GOOD MORNING, Alannah Wagstaff 6.00
3 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00

Class: 5 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUGUST MOON, KIM BURNETTE 10.00
2 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 MY WAY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 4.00

Class: 37 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 PACINO, KATHRYN A. MORRIS 4.00
4 CALVARY, Jessica Tindley 2.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 PACINO, KATHRYN A. MORRIS 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 CALVARY, Jessica Tindley 2.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 4.00
4 PACINO, KATHRYN A. MORRIS 2.00
5 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 1.50
6 CALVARY, Jessica Tindley 1.00
7 VANTAGE, Lauren E. Barth 0.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 PACINO, KATHRYN A. MORRIS 6.00
3 VANTAGE, Lauren E. Barth 4.00
4 SNOWLAND, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00
5 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 1.50
6 CALVARY, Jessica Tindley 1.00
7 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 0.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, MARY EUFEMIA 10.00
2 CALVARY, Jessica Tindley 6.00
3 PACINO, KATHRYN A. MORRIS 4.00
4 SNOWLAND, CLAIR KELLNER 2.00

Class: 57 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAVORITE, MCKINSEY HUGHES 10.00
2 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 6.00
3 DHIRECTOR, Darby Madden 4.00
4 VANTAGE, GRACE ERICKSON 2.00

Class: 58 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 10.00
2 FAVORITE, MCKINSEY HUGHES 6.00
3 DHIRECTOR, Darby Madden 4.00
4 VANTAGE, GRACE ERICKSON 2.00

Class: 59 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 3'6' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DHIRECTOR, Darby Madden 10.00
2 VANTAGE, GRACE ERICKSON 6.00

Class: 60 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 3'6'- HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DHIRECTOR, Darby Madden 10.00
2 VANTAGE, GRACE ERICKSON 6.00

Class: 61 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 3'6' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLITA, SHANNON JONES 10.00
2 DHIRECTOR, Darby Madden 6.00
3 VANTAGE, GRACE ERICKSON 4.00

Class: 100 - ADULT AM. HUNTER (18-35) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL HIGHLAND, Allyson Baros-kabler 10.00
2 LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch 6.00
3 GERONIMO L, Maggie B. Alexander 4.00
4 MY WAY, STACEY VERTULLO 2.00

Class: 101 - ADULT AM. HUNTER (18-35) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL HIGHLAND, Allyson Baros-kabler 10.00
2 GERONIMO L, Maggie B. Alexander 6.00
3 LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch 4.00
4 MY WAY, STACEY VERTULLO 2.00

Class: 102 - ADULT AM. HUNTER (18-35) O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WAY, STACEY VERTULLO 10.00
2 ROYAL HIGHLAND, Allyson Baros-kabler 6.00
3 LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch 4.00

Class: 103 - ADULT AM. HUNTER (18-35) O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch 10.00
2 ROYAL HIGHLAND, Allyson Baros-kabler 6.00
3 MY WAY, STACEY VERTULLO 4.00

Class: 104 - ADULT AM. HUNTER (18-35) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch 10.00
2 ROYAL HIGHLAND, Allyson Baros-kabler 6.00
3 MY WAY, STACEY VERTULLO 4.00

Class: 105 - ADULT AM. HUNTER (35+ YEARS) O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 6.00
3 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Dana Ball 4.00

Class: 106 - ADULT AM. HUNTER (35+ YEARS) O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 10.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 6.00
3 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Dana Ball 4.00

Class: 109 - ADULT AM. HUNTER (35+ YEARS) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 10.00
2 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Dana Ball 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 4.00

Class: 110 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTHINGTON, Isabella Watson 10.00
2 FARRAH, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 INVICTUS, Nicole Yunick 4.00
4 AUGUST MOON, MARY STAVOLA 2.00
5 INTO THE MYSTIC, Elizabeth Pappas 1.50
6 TIME TO TANGO, Elizabeth Pappas 1.00
7 MULLING IT OVER, CLAIRE FAHEY 0.00

Class: 111 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTHINGTON, Isabella Watson 10.00
2 AUGUST MOON, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 INTO THE MYSTIC, Elizabeth Pappas 4.00
4 TIME TO TANGO, Elizabeth Pappas 2.00
5 FARRAH, MARY STAVOLA 1.50
6 INVICTUS, Nicole Yunick 1.00
7 MULLING IT OVER, CLAIRE FAHEY 0.00

Class: 112 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARRAH, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 WORTHINGTON, Isabella Watson 6.00
3 TIME TO TANGO, Elizabeth Pappas 4.00
4 MULLING IT OVER, CLAIRE FAHEY 2.00
5 INVICTUS, Nicole Yunick 1.50
6 INTO THE MYSTIC, Elizabeth Pappas 1.00

Class: 113 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIME TO TANGO, Elizabeth Pappas 10.00
2 WORTHINGTON, Isabella Watson 6.00
3 INVICTUS, Nicole Yunick 4.00
4 FARRAH, MARY STAVOLA 2.00
5 INTO THE MYSTIC, Elizabeth Pappas 1.50
6 MULLING IT OVER, CLAIRE FAHEY 1.00

Class: 114 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUGUST MOON, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 WORTHINGTON, Isabella Watson 6.00
3 FARRAH, MARY STAVOLA 4.00
4 TIME TO TANGO, Elizabeth Pappas 2.00
5 INTO THE MYSTIC, Elizabeth Pappas 1.50
6 MULLING IT OVER, CLAIRE FAHEY 1.00

Class: 209 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch 10.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 6.00
3 WORTHINGTON, Isabella Watson 4.00

Class: 210 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON SKY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 10.00
2 LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch 6.00
3 WORTHINGTON, Isabella Watson 4.00

Class: 211 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON SKY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 10.00
2 LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch 6.00
3 VANTAGE, Lauren E. Barth 4.00

Class: 212 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANTAGE, Lauren E. Barth 10.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 6.00
3 LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch 4.00

Class: 213 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTHINGTON, Isabella Watson 10.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 6.00
3 LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch 4.00

Class: 219 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLE BAY, Denise Monopoli 10.00

Class: 220 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLE BAY, Denise Monopoli 10.00

Class: 221 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLE BAY, Denise Monopoli 10.00

Class: 222 - BABY GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLE BAY, Denise Monopoli 10.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 10.00
2 CABALINA, HANNAH BUCHALTER 6.00
3 AUDEN, Mckenna Schmell 4.00
4 ADVANCED LOYALTY, KAELYN BRENNAN 2.00
5 OBERON, Aubrey Deluca 1.50
6 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 1.00

Class: 233 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARIES, Lyda W. Denney 10.00
2 LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney 6.00
3 AUDEN, Mckenna Schmell 4.00
4 ADVANCED LOYALTY, KAELYN BRENNAN 2.00
5 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 1.50
6 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 1.00
7 CABALINA, HANNAH BUCHALTER 0.00
8 OBERON, Aubrey Deluca 0.00

Class: 234 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 10.00
2 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 6.00
3 OBERON, Denise Monopoli 4.00
4 AUDEN, Mckenna Schmell 2.00
5 ADVANCED LOYALTY, KAELYN BRENNAN 1.50

Class: 312 - 1.05M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLARI TY, ADRIANNA MELILLO 10.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAGLE, Tyler Smith 10.00
2 CASQUINOVA, Brock Clermont 6.00
3 KATMANDU, Brock Clermont 4.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROXANE, GONZALO BEDOYA 10.00

Class: 317 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAAS C'OBOLENSKY, Alvaro J. Lozada 10.00
2 SIMON DE LAMBRES, ADDISON DIAZ 6.00
3 KATMANDU, Brock Clermont 4.00

Class: 318 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACACIE DU SEMINAIRE, Alannah Wagstaff 10.00

Class: 319 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTALOUPE SPARK Z, Victoria Zwarycz 10.00

Class: 320 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVER VAN DE HELLE, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 DARKOS PROMISE, KYLE DEWAR 6.00
3 VORTRAXX, GONZALO GARCIA 4.00
4 E-TOULANA, HANA BIELING 2.00

Class: 321 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VORTEX, GONZALO GARCIA 10.00
2 HH JORLANDO, Victoria Zwarycz 6.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.0M)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORELLO 2, Gustavo J. Facundo 10.00
2 CEDRIC, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 ON A MISSION, NATASIA CALDWELL 4.00
4 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 2.00
5 CODE RED, Audrey Lopes 1.50
6 BELLE, CASEY OLIVER 1.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.0M)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEDRIC, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 DOC HOLIDAY P, HOPE ALLEN 4.00
4 LIFE STYLE, Pamela T. Stearns 2.00
5 SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF, Pamela T. Stearns 1.50
6 ON A MISSION, NATASIA CALDWELL 1.00

Class: 325 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.0M)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 CEDRIC, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 SHARIFF, JULIA ANDERSEN 4.00
4 DOC HOLIDAY P, HOPE ALLEN 2.00
5 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, ELLA HOLOUESKO 1.50

Class: 326 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC (1.0M)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 ON A MISSION, NATASIA CALDWELL 6.00
3 LIFE STYLE, Pamela T. Stearns 4.00
4 SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF, Pamela T. Stearns 2.00
5 EAGLE, ASHLEY EKLUND 1.50
6 CONSULADO, AMY HUGHES 1.00
7 EWSZ LOVERBOY, JULIA ANDERSEN 0.00
8 CEDRIC, MARY STAVOLA 0.00

Class: 327 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORIANO VAN HET HERMITAGE, ANSLEY WRIGHT 10.00
2 BLUEPRINT, OLIVIA NOTMAN 6.00
3 SANTA, OLIVIA NOTMAN 4.00
4 UPTOWN GIRL, HUNTER MCCOY 2.00
5 RALAHARI, HADLEY RAHAEL 1.50
6 CLASSIC Z, JUAN GAMBOA 1.00

Class: 328 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EYE CATCHER, HALLIE WEEGAR 10.00
2 ROXANE, GONZALO BEDOYA 6.00
3 UPTOWN GIRL, HUNTER MCCOY 4.00
4 CLARI TY, ADRIANNA MELILLO 2.00
5 PATRON, Darby Madden 1.50
6 CORIANO VAN HET HERMITAGE, ANSLEY WRIGHT 1.00

Class: 329 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTA TERESITA LECHON, Victoria Zwarycz 10.00
2 PATRON, Darby Madden 6.00
3 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, NICOLAS GAMBOA 4.00
4 CORIANO VAN HET HERMITAGE, ANSLEY WRIGHT 2.00
5 CLARI TY, ADRIANNA MELILLO 1.50

Class: 354 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINARFIN Z, Victoria Zwarycz 10.00
2 KENTARO, Alicia R. Gamboa 6.00

Class: 355 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALOUBET, ANNA RHODES 10.00
2 CHARISMA, Alvaro J. Lozada 6.00
3 GRANATA, BAILEY BRASINGTON 4.00

Class: 356 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANATA, BAILEY BRASINGTON 10.00
2 CASQUINOVA, Brock Clermont 6.00
3 BELIEVE, Elizabeth Ecclestone 4.00

Class: 357 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAHAMA BOY, Eileen O'Lleary 0.00
2 LITTLE JACK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00
3 HH JORLANDO, Victoria Zwarycz 0.00
4 SIMON DE LAMBRES, ADDISON DIAZ 0.00
5 QUARTERBACK, Blaire Kintz 0.00
6 SANTA TERESITA LECHON, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00

Class: 358 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EYE CATCHER, KRIS KILLAM 0.00
2 UPTOWN GIRL, HUNTER MCCOY 0.00

Class: 359 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTA TERESITA LECHON, Victoria Zwarycz 0.00
2 PATRON, Darby Madden 0.00

Class: 394 - 1.30M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARISMA, ALEXANDRA CENCI 10.00
2 E-TOULANA, HANA BIELING 6.00

Class: 520 - MED/LG PONY HUNTER (CONFORMATION)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Chase Finizio 10.00
2 TELYNAU JACOBITE, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 6.00
3 COURTASH KALIDASCOPE, ALEXANDRA PEEPLES 4.00
4 SHAMROCK, Madeline Jordan 2.00
5 DANCE WITH ME, CASEY OLIVER 1.50

Class: 521 - MED/LG PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TELYNAU JACOBITE, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 10.00
2 DANCE WITH ME, CASEY OLIVER 6.00
3 SHAMROCK, Madeline Jordan 4.00
4 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Chase Finizio 2.00
5 COURTASH KALIDASCOPE, ALEXANDRA PEEPLES 1.50

Class: 522 - MED/LG PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Chase Finizio 10.00
2 TELYNAU JACOBITE, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 6.00
3 SHAMROCK, Madeline Jordan 4.00
4 DANCE WITH ME, CASEY OLIVER 2.00
5 COURTASH KALIDASCOPE, ALEXANDRA PEEPLES 1.50

Class: 523 - MED/LG PONY HUNTER - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAMROCK, Madeline Jordan 10.00
2 TELYNAU JACOBITE, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 6.00
3 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Chase Finizio 4.00
4 DANCE WITH ME, CASEY OLIVER 2.00
5 COURTASH KALIDASCOPE, ALEXANDRA PEEPLES 1.50

Class: 524 - MED/LG PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANCE WITH ME, CASEY OLIVER 10.00
2 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Chase Finizio 6.00
3 TELYNAU JACOBITE, ALEXANDRA WILLNER 4.00
4 SHAMROCK, Madeline Jordan 2.00
5 COURTASH KALIDASCOPE, ALEXANDRA PEEPLES 1.50

Class: 605 - NAL/WIHS/M&S HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC Z, JUAN GAMBOA 10.00
2 DIRTY DANCING, NICOLAS GAMBOA 6.00
3 BAHAMA BOY, Eileen O'Lleary 4.00
4 BLUEPRINT, OLIVIA NOTMAN 2.00
5 SIMON DE LAMBRES, ADDISON DIAZ 1.50
6 CORELLO 2, Gustavo J. Facundo 1.00
7 SANTA, OLIVIA NOTMAN 0.00
8 ROXANE, GONZALO BEDOYA 0.00

Class: 608 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER CLASSIC (1.25M) (NAL)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALOUBET, ANNA RHODES 10.00
2 DUKATA, Maggie B. Alexander 6.00

Class: 620 - TWO-YEAR-OLD PONY HUNTER BREEDING    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANK'S CORNER ROSES IN THE RAI, MEG MIRANDA 10.00
2 DANK'S CORNER SOMETHING IN THE, MEG MIRANDA 6.00

Class: 624 - BEST YOUNG PONY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANK'S CORNER ROSES IN THE RAI, MEG MIRANDA 10.00
2 DANK'S CORNER SOMETHING IN THE, MEG MIRANDA 6.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 ELLINGTON, LAURIN MILLER 6.00
3 MY ANYA, Maureen Dooley 4.00
4 MOCHACHINO, HOLLAND WEST 2.00
5 MY WISH, SIENA PAULINO 1.50

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLINGTON, LAURIN MILLER 10.00
2 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 6.00
3 MY ANYA, Maureen Dooley 4.00
4 MY WISH, SIENA PAULINO 2.00
5 MOCHACHINO, HOLLAND WEST 1.50

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLINGTON, LAURIN MILLER 10.00
2 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 6.00
3 MOCHACHINO, HOLLAND WEST 4.00
4 MY WISH, SIENA PAULINO 2.00

Class: 739 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'S KIDDING WHO, ASHLEIGH BRENNAN 10.00
2 CORSA 6, IDALIS POTTINGER 6.00
3 OMINOUS, Jane Herman 4.00
4 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 2.00
5 AS YOU WISH, Jane Herman 1.50
6 SNOW WHITE, ANSLEY OSBORNE 1.00
7 LOUISA, Suzanne M. Cayatte 0.00
8 BOLD ENCORE, GRACE ERICKSON 0.00

Class: 740 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 WHO'S KIDDING WHO, ASHLEIGH BRENNAN 6.00
3 OMINOUS, Jane Herman 4.00
4 AS YOU WISH, Jane Herman 2.00
5 BOLD ENCORE, GRACE ERICKSON 1.50
6 CORSA 6, IDALIS POTTINGER 1.00
7 SNOW WHITE, ANSLEY OSBORNE 0.00
8 LOUISA, Suzanne M. Cayatte 0.00

Class: 741 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OMINOUS, Jane Herman 10.00
2 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 6.00
3 WHO'S KIDDING WHO, ASHLEIGH BRENNAN 4.00
4 BOLD ENCORE, GRACE ERICKSON 2.00
5 LOUISA, Suzanne M. Cayatte 1.50
6 AS YOU WISH, Jane Herman 1.00
7 SNOW WHITE, ANSLEY OSBORNE 0.00
8 CORSA 6, IDALIS POTTINGER 0.00

Class: 934 - 6 YR YOUNG JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REYKJAVIK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00

Class: 994 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUDEN, Mckenna Schmell 10.00
2 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 6.00
3 OBERON, Denise Monopoli 4.00
4 ADVANCED LOYALTY, KAELYN BRENNAN 2.00
5 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 1.50

Class: 999 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADVANCED LOYALTY, KAELYN BRENNAN 10.00
2 OBERON, Denise Monopoli 6.00
3 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 4.00
4 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 2.00
5 AUDEN, Mckenna Schmell 1.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top