PLAIN BROWN WRAPPER

July 22 - 25, 2017


Class: 1 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GERONIMO L, Maggie B. Alexander 10.00
2 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 MY WAY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 4.00

Class: 2 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 GERONIMO L, Maggie B. Alexander 6.00
3 MY WAY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 4.00

Class: 3 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WAY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 10.00
2 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 GOOD MORNING, Kaylee Pinkley 4.00
4 GERONIMO L, Maggie B. Alexander 2.00

Class: 4 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WAY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 10.00
2 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 GOOD MORNING, Kaylee Pinkley 4.00
4 GERONIMO L, Maggie B. Alexander 2.00

Class: 5 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINGTON, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 MY WAY, MADDYX UZONWONEE 6.00
3 GERONIMO L, Maggie B. Alexander 4.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Dana Ball 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 CONTANO, Natalie Johnson Russell 4.00
4 LETAVICE, Rachael Nico Dean 2.00
5 UPCOUNTRY CUNEO, HEATHER DAYNER 1.50

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Dana Ball 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY CUNEO, HEATHER DAYNER 4.00
4 CONTANO, Natalie Johnson Russell 2.00
5 LETAVICE, Rachael Nico Dean 1.50

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, MADDYX UZONWONEE 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, CLAIR KELLNER 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY CUNEO, HEATHER DAYNER 4.00
4 CONTANO, Natalie Johnson Russell 2.00
5 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Dana Ball 1.50

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWLAND, CLAIR KELLNER 10.00
2 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Dana Ball 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY CUNEO, HEATHER DAYNER 4.00
4 CONTANO, Natalie Johnson Russell 2.00
5 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, MADDYX UZONWONEE 1.50

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Dana Ball 10.00
2 LETAVICE, Rachael Nico Dean 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, CLAIR KELLNER 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY CUNEO, HEATHER DAYNER 2.00
5 CONTANO, Natalie Johnson Russell 1.50

Class: 57 - JUNIOR A/O HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUSONE, KELSEY DONAHOE 10.00
2 DHIRECTOR, Darby Madden 6.00
3 LETAVICE, Rachael Nico Dean 4.00

Class: 58 - JUNIOR/A/O HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DHIRECTOR, Darby Madden 10.00
2 AUSONE, KELSEY DONAHOE 6.00
3 LETAVICE, Rachael Nico Dean 4.00

Class: 59 - JUNIOR/A/O HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUSONE, KELSEY DONAHOE 10.00
2 LETAVICE, Rachael Nico Dean 6.00

Class: 60 - JUNIOR/A/O HUNTER HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUSONE, KELSEY DONAHOE 10.00
2 LETAVICE, Rachael Nico Dean 6.00

Class: 61 - JUNIOR/A/O HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUSONE, KELSEY DONAHOE 10.00
2 DHIRECTOR, Darby Madden 6.00
3 LETAVICE, Rachael Nico Dean 4.00

Class: 100 - ADULT AM. HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 6.00
3 MY WAY, STACEY VERTULLO 4.00
4 LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch 2.00

Class: 101 - ADULT AM. HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WAY, STACEY VERTULLO 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 6.00
3 LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch 4.00
4 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 2.00

Class: 102 - ADULT AM. HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch 10.00
2 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 6.00
3 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 4.00
4 MY WAY, STACEY VERTULLO 2.00

Class: 103 - ADULT AM. HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch 10.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 4.00
4 MY WAY, STACEY VERTULLO 2.00

Class: 104 - ADULT AM. HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, EMILY MITZEL 10.00
2 LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch 6.00
3 SNOWLAND, KRISTEN PRICE 4.00
4 MY WAY, STACEY VERTULLO 2.00

Class: 110 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIPRIANO, CLAIRE LUBE 10.00
2 AUGUST MOON, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 FARRAH, MARY STAVOLA 4.00

Class: 211 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAVANA PROVA, Samantha Twohill 10.00
2 LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch 6.00
3 MILESTONE, MORGAN MULCAHY 4.00

Class: 212 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch 10.00
2 HAVANA PROVA, Samantha Twohill 6.00

Class: 232 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 10.00
2 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 6.00
3 CATCH PHRASE, HANNAH KLING 4.00
4 BORDER PATROL, LYDIA BURKEY 2.00
5 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 1.50

Class: 233 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 10.00
2 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 6.00
3 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 4.00
4 CATCH PHRASE, HANNAH KLING 2.00
5 BORDER PATROL, LYDIA BURKEY 1.50

Class: 234 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 10.00
2 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 6.00
3 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 4.00
4 BORDER PATROL, LYDIA BURKEY 2.00
5 CABALINA, HANNAH BUCHALTER 1.50
6 CATCH PHRASE, HANNAH KLING 1.00

Class: 312 - 1.05M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLISIMO, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 CARASZINI, Melina Poole Minnillo 6.00
3 GONE GIRL Z, Haley C. Robinson 4.00
4 COMMODORE Z, Arabella Schoenherr 2.00
5 AMORIKA, DIEGO MUYSHONDT 1.50

Class: 313 - 1.05M JUMPERS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARASZINI, Melina Poole Minnillo 10.00
2 COMMODORE Z, Arabella Schoenherr 6.00
3 SHARIFF, JULIA ANDERSEN 4.00
4 AMORIKA, DIEGO MUYSHONDT 2.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCS CLYDE Z, Haley C. Robinson 10.00
2 GONE GIRL Z, Haley C. Robinson 6.00
3 EYE CATCHER, HALLIE WEEGAR 4.00
4 SIMON DE LAMBRES, ADDISON DIAZ 2.00
5 BING BANG, Isabella Antelo 1.50
6 LARRICO, SAVANNAH ANDREWS 1.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GERBEAUD, German A. Camargo 10.00
2 EYE CATCHER, HALLIE WEEGAR 6.00
3 SANTA TERESITA LECHON, Kelsey Sullivan 4.00

Class: 317 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON THE ROCKS, Carson Campbell 10.00
2 SIMON DE LAMBRES, ADDISON DIAZ 6.00

Class: 319 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GANGSTER CHS, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 ELROYAL, Myrto Iliadis 6.00
3 CIENNA VDL, Alicia R. Gamboa 4.00
4 CODE RED, Lauren Garner 2.00

Class: 320 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VORTRAXX, GONZALO GARCIA 10.00
2 CHARLEY, SEBASTION ROBAYO 6.00
3 FLYNN, KYLE DEWAR 4.00
4 BING BANG, Isabella Antelo 2.00
5 CORPHIN, Alannah Wagstaff 1.50
6 ROSIE ROYALE, GONZALO GARCIA 1.00

Class: 321 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSIE ROYALE, GONZALO GARCIA 10.00
2 SCS CLYDE Z, Haley C. Robinson 6.00
3 CODE RED, Lauren Garner 4.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.0M)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAMBADA, SOFIA JARAMILLO 10.00
2 BELLE, CASEY OLIVER 6.00
3 SHARIFF, JULIA ANDERSEN 4.00
4 CARASZINI, Melina Poole Minnillo 2.00
5 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 1.50
6 READY FOR CHANGE, Taylor L. Johnson 1.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.0M)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABER-KA-DABRA, JANICE BRODKIN 10.00
2 SHARIFF, JULIA ANDERSEN 6.00
3 CEDRIC, MARY STAVOLA 4.00
4 BELLE, CASEY OLIVER 2.00
5 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 1.50
6 UP TO NO GOOD, Shannon Oldham 1.00

Class: 325 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.0M)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER TIME, Robin A. Hummel-johnson 10.00
2 ABER-KA-DABRA, JANICE BRODKIN 6.00
3 UP TO NO GOOD, Shannon Oldham 4.00

Class: 326 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC (1.0M)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLABONG, Megan Sullivan 10.00
2 ON A MISSION, NATASIA CALDWELL 6.00
3 BELLE, CASEY OLIVER 4.00
4 SUMMER TIME, Robin A. Hummel-johnson 2.00
5 CENTURIO, PAULA PORTOCARRERO 1.50

Class: 327 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAHAMA BOY, Eileen O'Lleary 10.00
2 DIRTY DANCING, NICOLAS GAMBOA 6.00
3 OCARIO, Gabriela Duclaud 4.00
4 DUTCH, KELSEY DONAHOE 2.00
5 ELENA, Bernadette L. Chungunco 1.50
6 CLASSIC Z, JUAN GAMBOA 1.00

Class: 328 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAHAMA BOY, Eileen O'Lleary 10.00
2 LEROY, JOHN ANGUS 6.00
3 LAMBADA, SOFIA JARAMILLO 4.00
4 DUTCH, KELSEY DONAHOE 2.00
5 CORELLO 2, Valerie Beyer 1.50
6 ELENA, Bernadette L. Chungunco 1.00

Class: 329 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPTOWN GIRL, HUNTER MCCOY 10.00
2 LAMBADA, SOFIA JARAMILLO 6.00
3 PATRON, Darby Madden 4.00
4 ON THE ROCKS, Carson Campbell 2.00

Class: 354 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VOILA HE, James A. North 10.00
2 GRANATA, BAILEY BRASINGTON 6.00
3 ACACIE DU SEMINAIRE, Alannah Wagstaff 4.00
4 LA DISCO, Myrto Iliadis 2.00
5 CANTALOUPE SPARK Z, Victoria Zwarycz 1.50
6 FINARFIN Z, Victoria Zwarycz 1.00

Class: 355 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCS CLYDE Z, Haley C. Robinson 10.00
2 LA DISCO, Myrto Iliadis 6.00
3 GRANATA, BAILEY BRASINGTON 4.00
4 VOILA HE, James A. North 2.00
5 FINARFIN Z, Eduardo Salas 1.50

Class: 357 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTA TERESITA LECHON, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
2 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, NICOLAS GAMBOA 0.00
3 GLENFIDDICH, KRIS KILLAM 0.00
4 CORELLO 2, Valerie Beyer 0.00
5 CARASZINI, Haley C. Robinson 0.00
6 ON THE ROCKS, Carson Campbell 0.00

Class: 358 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLENFIDDICH, KRIS KILLAM 0.00
2 ACE VENTURA, MANDY KILLAM 0.00
3 KAYLA, HOLLY MITTEN 0.00
4 ELENA, Bernadette L. Chungunco 0.00
5 SANTA, OLIVIA NOTMAN 0.00
6 LITTLE JACK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00

Class: 359 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAYLA, HOLLY MITTEN 0.00
2 PATRON, Darby Madden 0.00

Class: 390 - LOW AO/JUNIOR JUMPER (1.20M)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALYLEO, MANDY KILLAM 10.00
2 WALOUBET, ANNA RHODES 6.00

Class: 391 - LOW AO/JUNIOR JUMPER (1.20M)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. BOOMBASTIC, SOFIA JARAMILLO 10.00
2 GERBEAUD, DANA VENTRICE 6.00
3 REMINTON K, KELSEY DONAHOE 4.00
4 GALYLEO, MANDY KILLAM 2.00

Class: 393 - 1.30M JUMPERS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAGABON DE LA VALLEE, Isabella Antelo 10.00
2 REYKJAVIK, Alannah Wagstaff 6.00
3 CODE RED, Lauren Garner 4.00
4 CLINTO VH DINGENSHOF Z, KRIS KILLAM 2.00

Class: 394 - 1.30M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLYNN, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 CODE RED, Lauren Garner 6.00

Class: 395 - 1.30M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLINTO VH DINGENSHOF Z, KRIS KILLAM 10.00
2 REYKJAVIK, Lyda W. Denney 6.00
3 DARKOS PROMISE, KYLE DEWAR 4.00
4 KENTARO, Alicia R. Gamboa 2.00
5 CENTURIO, German A. Camargo 1.50

Class: 542 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 10.00
2 RIVERGATE'S PLATINUM IVY, VICTORIA ROTSAERT 6.00
3 MELLOW YELLOW, CLAIRE LUBE 4.00

Class: 543 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 10.00
2 RIVERGATE'S PLATINUM IVY, VICTORIA ROTSAERT 6.00
3 MELLOW YELLOW, CLAIRE LUBE 4.00

Class: 544 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 10.00
2 RIVERGATE'S PLATINUM IVY, VICTORIA ROTSAERT 6.00

Class: 545 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERGATE'S PLATINUM IVY, VICTORIA ROTSAERT 10.00
2 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 6.00

Class: 546 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERGATE'S PLATINUM IVY, VICTORIA ROTSAERT 10.00
2 SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner 6.00
3 MELLOW YELLOW, CLAIRE LUBE 4.00

Class: 605 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC (1.10M) (NAL/M&S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUTCH, KELSEY DONAHOE 10.00
2 BLUEPRINT, OLIVIA NOTMAN 6.00
3 GOODNESS, CHARLES EPPLEY 4.00
4 LEROY, JOHN ANGUS 2.00
5 DIRTY DANCING, NICOLAS GAMBOA 1.50
6 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, NICOLAS GAMBOA 1.00
7 ELENA, Bernadette L. Chungunco 0.00
8 READY FOR CHANGE, Taylor L. Johnson 0.00

Class: 608 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER CLASSIC (1.25M) (NAL)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZODOCTRO, Paige Coles 10.00
2 DUKATA, Maggie B. Alexander 6.00
3 SPRINGFIELD HILL, Paige Coles 4.00
4 MR. BOOMBASTIC, SOFIA JARAMILLO 2.00
5 NINETWOFIVE, JOHN ANGUS 1.50
6 WALOUBET, ANNA RHODES 1.00
7 GERBEAUD, DANA VENTRICE 0.00

Class: 720 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINE CHINA, FAITH SCHUTTEMEYER 10.00
2 ROMEO AND HE KNOWS IT, SAVANNA FISHER 6.00
3 LITTLE BIT OF PIXIE DUST, SARA SHUMANIS 4.00
4 MY ANYA, LAUREN HILL 2.00

Class: 721 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BIT OF PIXIE DUST, SARA SHUMANIS 10.00
2 FINE CHINA, FAITH SCHUTTEMEYER 6.00
3 MY ANYA, LAUREN HILL 4.00
4 ROMEO AND HE KNOWS IT, SAVANNA FISHER 2.00

Class: 722 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINE CHINA, FAITH SCHUTTEMEYER 10.00
2 ROMEO AND HE KNOWS IT, SAVANNA FISHER 6.00
3 MY ANYA, LAUREN HILL 4.00
4 LITTLE BIT OF PIXIE DUST, SARA SHUMANIS 2.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDER PATROL, BROOKE BURKEY 10.00
2 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 6.00
3 ST. PATRICK'S KISS, BROOKE O'NEIL 4.00
4 MOCHACHINO, HOLLAND WEST 2.00
5 CHARLIE BROWN, GABRIELLE BATTAGLINI 1.50

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 ST. PATRICK'S KISS, BROOKE O'NEIL 6.00
3 MOCHACHINO, HOLLAND WEST 4.00
4 BORDER PATROL, BROOKE BURKEY 2.00
5 CHARLIE BROWN, GABRIELLE BATTAGLINI 1.50

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ST. PATRICK'S KISS, BROOKE O'NEIL 10.00
2 MOCHACHINO, HOLLAND WEST 6.00
3 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 4.00
4 BORDER PATROL, BROOKE BURKEY 2.00
5 CHARLIE BROWN, GABRIELLE BATTAGLINI 1.50

Class: 739 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 SNOWCAP, MEGAN WESSINGER 6.00
3 FARNLEY'S ELIZA, Elizabeth Rotsaert 4.00
4 BUTTERBEER, RILEY ELLIS 2.00
5 AMALFI, Jessica Meyer 1.50
6 CORSA 6, IDALIS POTTINGER 1.00
7 LOUISA, Suzanne M. Cayatte 0.00
8 OUR BOY ARGO, BELLA VERDECANNA 0.00

Class: 740 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWCAP, MEGAN WESSINGER 10.00
2 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 6.00
3 AMALFI, Jessica Meyer 4.00
4 CORSA 6, IDALIS POTTINGER 2.00
5 BUTTERBEER, RILEY ELLIS 1.50
6 FARNLEY'S ELIZA, Elizabeth Rotsaert 1.00
7 LOUISA, Suzanne M. Cayatte 0.00
8 OUR BOY ARGO, BELLA VERDECANNA 0.00

Class: 741 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWCAP, MEGAN WESSINGER 10.00
2 LOUISA, Suzanne M. Cayatte 6.00
3 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 4.00
4 FARNLEY'S ELIZA, Elizabeth Rotsaert 2.00
5 BUTTERBEER, RILEY ELLIS 1.50
6 CORSA 6, IDALIS POTTINGER 1.00
7 OUR BOY ARGO, BELLA VERDECANNA 0.00

Class: 933 - 5 YR YOUNG JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALMETA, Katherine F. Dewar 0.00

Class: 994 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 10.00
2 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 6.00
3 BORDER PATROL, LYDIA BURKEY 4.00

Class: 999 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 10.00
2 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 6.00
3 BORDER PATROL, LYDIA BURKEY 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top