IT'S A WRAP

July 27 - 30, 2017


Class: 1 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIANIST, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 GOOD MORNING, Kaylee Pinkley 6.00
3 FAIRY TALE ENDING MF, Marisa Pachas 4.00
4 AUGUST MOON, KIM BURNETTE 2.00

Class: 2 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD MORNING, Kaylee Pinkley 10.00
2 AUGUST MOON, KIM BURNETTE 6.00
3 FAIRY TALE ENDING MF, Marisa Pachas 4.00
4 PIANIST, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00

Class: 3 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD MORNING, Kaylee Pinkley 10.00
2 PIANIST, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
3 FAIRY TALE ENDING MF, Marisa Pachas 4.00
4 AUGUST MOON, KIM BURNETTE 2.00

Class: 4 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD MORNING, Kaylee Pinkley 10.00
2 AUGUST MOON, KIM BURNETTE 6.00
3 PIANIST, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
4 FAIRY TALE ENDING MF, Marisa Pachas 2.00

Class: 5 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUGUST MOON, KIM BURNETTE 10.00
2 PIANIST, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
3 FAIRY TALE ENDING MF, Marisa Pachas 4.00
4 GOOD MORNING, Kaylee Pinkley 2.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 BUTTERFLY FLASH, NICOLAS GAMBOA 6.00
3 ROSIE ROYALE, NICOLAS GAMBOA 4.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 BUTTERFLY FLASH, NICOLAS GAMBOA 6.00
3 ROSIE ROYALE, NICOLAS GAMBOA 4.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUTTERFLY FLASH, NICOLAS GAMBOA 10.00
2 BE MINE, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER - HANDY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUTTERFLY FLASH, NICOLAS GAMBOA 10.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 BUTTERFLY FLASH, NICOLAS GAMBOA 6.00
3 ROSIE ROYALE, NICOLAS GAMBOA 4.00

Class: 47 - A/O/JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETAVICE, Rachael Nico Dean 10.00
2 AUSONE, KELSEY DONAHOE 6.00
3 FLAWLESS, Mariah Gorman 4.00

Class: 48 - A/O/JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETAVICE, Rachael Nico Dean 10.00
2 AUSONE, KELSEY DONAHOE 6.00
3 FLAWLESS, Mariah Gorman 4.00

Class: 49 - A/O/JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETAVICE, Rachael Nico Dean 10.00
2 FLAWLESS, Mariah Gorman 6.00

Class: 50 - A/O/JUNIOR HUNTER HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLAWLESS, Mariah Gorman 10.00

Class: 51 - A/O/JUNIOR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUSONE, KELSEY DONAHOE 10.00
2 LETAVICE, Rachael Nico Dean 6.00
3 FLAWLESS, Mariah Gorman 4.00

Class: 100 - ADULT AM. HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDRIMO, Madison Berger 10.00
2 ZINA, SARA JENKINS 6.00
3 BONAPARTE, Madison Berger 4.00
4 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 2.00

Class: 101 - ADULT AM. HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 10.00
2 SANDRIMO, Madison Berger 6.00
3 ZINA, SARA JENKINS 4.00
4 BONAPARTE, Madison Berger 2.00

Class: 102 - ADULT AM. HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDRIMO, Madison Berger 10.00
2 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 6.00
3 ZINA, SARA JENKINS 4.00
4 BONAPARTE, Madison Berger 2.00

Class: 103 - ADULT AM. HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONAPARTE, Madison Berger 10.00
2 ZINA, SARA JENKINS 6.00
3 SANDRIMO, Madison Berger 4.00
4 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 2.00

Class: 104 - ADULT AM. HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDRIMO, Madison Berger 10.00
2 ZICO, LAURIE BIRNBACH 6.00
3 ZINA, SARA JENKINS 4.00
4 BONAPARTE, Madison Berger 2.00

Class: 110 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIPRIANO, CLAIRE LUBE 10.00
2 AUGUST MOON, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 FARRAH, MARY STAVOLA 4.00

Class: 111 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARRAH, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 CIPRIANO, CLAIRE LUBE 6.00
3 AUGUST MOON, MARY STAVOLA 4.00

Class: 112 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIPRIANO, CLAIRE LUBE 10.00
2 FARRAH, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 AUGUST MOON, MARY STAVOLA 4.00

Class: 113 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIPRIANO, CLAIRE LUBE 10.00
2 AUGUST MOON, MARY STAVOLA 6.00
3 FARRAH, MARY STAVOLA 4.00

Class: 114 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUGUST MOON, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 CIPRIANO, CLAIRE LUBE 6.00
3 FARRAH, MARY STAVOLA 4.00

Class: 209 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONCHETA, KATELYN HENDERSON 10.00

Class: 210 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONCHETA, KATELYN HENDERSON 10.00

Class: 211 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONCHETA, KATELYN HENDERSON 10.00

Class: 212 - NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONCHETA, KATELYN HENDERSON 10.00

Class: 227 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARIES, Lyda W. Denney 10.00
2 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 6.00
3 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 4.00
4 LARK'S EASY ESCAPE, EMILY PAPA 2.00
5 LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney 1.50
6 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 1.00
7 BE LUCKY, Tiffany Hampton 0.00
8 INSIGNIA, Kayla Steinmetz 0.00

Class: 228 - LOW CHILD/ ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARIES, Lyda W. Denney 10.00
2 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 6.00
3 INSIGNIA, Kayla Steinmetz 4.00
4 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 2.00
5 BE LUCKY, Tiffany Hampton 1.50
6 LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney 1.00
7 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 0.00
8 LARK'S EASY ESCAPE, EMILY PAPA 0.00

Class: 229 - LOW CHILD/ ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 10.00
2 INSIGNIA, Kayla Steinmetz 6.00
3 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 4.00
4 LARK'S EASY ESCAPE, EMILY PAPA 2.00
5 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 1.50
6 BE LUCKY, Tiffany Hampton 1.00

Class: 311 - 1.05M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEBRINA TN, Bruna K. Silva 10.00

Class: 312 - 1.05M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RL DUVALIER, Isabella Spano 10.00

Class: 315 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CC KOLABORANT, Kristina Meyer 10.00
2 K.E.C ZARA, Zoe R. Crawford 6.00
3 GOODNESS, CHARLES EPPLEY 4.00

Class: 316 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE DARCSTAR WB, Marcus Barros 10.00
2 AMORIKA, DIEGO MUYSHONDT 6.00
3 BIBLIA, KRIS KILLAM 4.00
4 EYE CATCHER, KRIS KILLAM 2.00
5 SIR PAUL, CASSIDY WARREN 1.50
6 KAYLA, HOLLY MITTEN 1.00

Class: 317 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'EST LA VIE, Molly Dinapoli 10.00
2 SIR PAUL, CASSIDY WARREN 6.00
3 CHARLY, ANA UMANA 4.00
4 BIONDETTA, Marcus Barros 2.00
5 KAYLA, HOLLY MITTEN 1.50

Class: 318 - 1.15M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMORIKA, DIEGO MUYSHONDT 10.00

Class: 319 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 K.E.C ZARA, Zoe R. Crawford 10.00
2 SAN LUCAS DIONISIO, Jennifer P. Santana 6.00

Class: 320 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARKOS PROMISE, KYLE DEWAR 10.00
2 ROSIE ROYALE, GONZALO GARCIA 6.00
3 CC KOLABORANT, Kristina Meyer 4.00
4 VORTRAXX, GONZALO GARCIA 2.00
5 BELLAMI, Jodi M. Bondar 1.50
6 CAPO, Daniela Marcon 1.00

Class: 321 - 1.25M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLAMI, Jodi M. Bondar 10.00
2 CC KOLABORANT, Kristina Meyer 6.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.0M)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 ON A MISSION, NATASIA CALDWELL 6.00
3 HABERDASHERY, Meghan Abbott 4.00
4 BELLE, CASEY OLIVER 2.00
5 ATLANTA, Sarah Esteves 1.50
6 CENTURIO, PAULA PORTOCARRERO 1.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.0M)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 ATLANTA, Sarah Esteves 6.00
3 CEDRIC, MARY STAVOLA 4.00
4 PRACTICALLY PERFECT, ELLA LEONARD 2.00
5 GRAND SCALE, Mary-ann G. Musal 1.50
6 OCARIO, Gabriela Duclaud 1.00

Class: 325 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.0M)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIHULY, MARY STAVOLA 10.00
2 GRAND SCALE, Mary-ann G. Musal 6.00
3 ABER-KA-DABRA, JANICE BRODKIN 4.00

Class: 326 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC (1.0M)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHOWTIME DE PLEVILLE, Tracy R. Harris 10.00
2 ON A MISSION, NATASIA CALDWELL 6.00
3 GRAND SCALE, Mary-ann G. Musal 4.00
4 OCARIO, Gabriela Duclaud 2.00
5 ZEBRINA TN, Bruna K. Silva 1.50
6 BELLE, CASEY OLIVER 1.00
7 CEDRIC, MARY STAVOLA 0.00
8 HABERDASHERY, Meghan Abbott 0.00

Class: 327 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNE ETOILE DE L'ECLYPSE, Tracy R. Harris 10.00
2 CHINO, Isabel Sanchez 6.00
3 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, NICOLAS GAMBOA 4.00
4 MARENGO, MACKENZIE PORTER 2.00
5 CLASSIC Z, JUAN GAMBOA 1.50
6 DUTCH, KELSEY DONAHOE 1.00

Class: 328 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUTCH, KELSEY DONAHOE 10.00
2 CHINO, Isabel Sanchez 6.00
3 LAMBADA, SOFIA JARAMILLO 4.00
4 WITZBOLD, JESSICA VERSAGGI 2.00
5 CHARLY, ANA UMANA 1.50
6 MARENGO, MACKENZIE PORTER 1.00

Class: 329 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEBRINA TN, Bruna K. Silva 10.00
2 COACH, Lacey Westover 6.00

Class: 354 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDINA, Molly Dinapoli 10.00
2 GRANATA, BAILEY BRASINGTON 6.00
3 BERLINO BR, Nelton Marcon 4.00
4 CAPO, Daniela Marcon 2.00
5 LADY LIKE, Nicole M. Berman 1.50
6 X-LADY, Andres Soto 1.00

Class: 355 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANATA, BAILEY BRASINGTON 10.00
2 X-LADY, Andres Soto 6.00
3 LITTLE DARCSTAR WB, Marcus Barros 4.00
4 BELLAMI, Jodi M. Bondar 2.00
5 CORDINA, Molly Dinapoli 1.50
6 GROUND SWELL, Leacy Paul 1.00

Class: 356 - 1.20M JUMPERS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BERLINO BR, Nelton Marcon 10.00
2 LITTLE DARCSTAR WB, Marcus Barros 6.00
3 GROUND SWELL, Leacy Paul 4.00

Class: 357 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALMETA, Katherine F. Dewar 0.00
2 BELLISIMO, KYLE DEWAR 0.00
3 AMORIKA, DIEGO MUYSHONDT 0.00
4 LAMBADA, German A. Camargo 0.00
5 CARMELO, KYLE DEWAR 0.00
6 LITTLE JACK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00

Class: 358 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLENFIDDICH, KRIS KILLAM 0.00
2 LITTLE JACK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00
3 MADISON AVENUE, KELSEY FERGUSON 0.00
4 BELLISIMO, KYLE DEWAR 0.00
5 MARENGO, MACKENZIE PORTER 0.00

Class: 359 - 1.10M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLISIMO, KYLE DEWAR 0.00

Class: 390 - LOW AO/JUNIOR JUMPER (1.20M)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALOUBET, ANNA RHODES 10.00
2 AMIRA, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 6.00
3 MR. BOOMBASTIC, SOFIA JARAMILLO 4.00
4 BP BLONDEY, Tracy R. Harris 2.00
5 V. CARTOGRAN, Meghan E. Mc Greevy 1.50
6 DIRTY DANCING, NICOLAS GAMBOA 1.00

Class: 391 - LOW AO/JUNIOR JUMPER (1.20M)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIONDETTA, Marcus Barros 10.00
2 AMIRA, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 6.00
3 STELLA 864, Isabel Sanchez 4.00
4 V. CARTOGRAN, Meghan E. Mc Greevy 2.00
5 DIRTY DANCING, NICOLAS GAMBOA 1.50
6 MR. BOOMBASTIC, SOFIA JARAMILLO 1.00

Class: 393 - 1.30M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL BERLIN, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 10.00
2 SS BAAL BERITH, Jennifer Ramsey 6.00

Class: 394 - 1.30M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIAGGIO, Kristina Meyer 10.00

Class: 395 - 1.30M JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL BERLIN, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 10.00

Class: 395 - 1.30M JUMPERS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLY, SAVANNAH UNGER 10.00
2 CIENNA VDL, Alicia R. Gamboa 6.00
3 SL IMPLACAVEL, Paulo S. Santana, Filho 4.00
4 SS BAAL BERITH, Jennifer Ramsey 2.00
5 CHACCO BALOU, Penny Brennan 1.50
6 GUCCI DE MUZE, Penny Brennan 1.00

Class: 514 - PONY HUNTER (CONFORMATION)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY AGAIN, Lydia Paul 10.00
2 WINNIE THE BLUE, CHARLOTTE ILLGES 6.00
3 SUGARBROOK GEORGIA PEACH, Mary Mac Illges 4.00

Class: 515 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY AGAIN, Lydia Paul 10.00
2 SUGARBROOK GEORGIA PEACH, Mary Mac Illges 6.00
3 WINNIE THE BLUE, CHARLOTTE ILLGES 4.00

Class: 516 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY AGAIN, Lydia Paul 10.00
2 WINNIE THE BLUE, CHARLOTTE ILLGES 6.00
3 SUGARBROOK GEORGIA PEACH, Mary Mac Illges 4.00

Class: 517 - PONY HUNTER - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY AGAIN, Lydia Paul 10.00
2 WINNIE THE BLUE, CHARLOTTE ILLGES 6.00
3 SUGARBROOK GEORGIA PEACH, Mary Mac Illges 4.00

Class: 518 - PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK GEORGIA PEACH, Mary Mac Illges 10.00
2 LUCKY AGAIN, Lydia Paul 6.00
3 WINNIE THE BLUE, CHARLOTTE ILLGES 4.00

Class: 542 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUNNY VALENTINE, Cecelia Perry 10.00
2 BLUEBERRY, Olivia Brooks 6.00
3 WOODLANDS STRIKE A POSE, Cecelia Perry 4.00
4 TALK OF THE TOWN, Anne C. Lube 2.00
5 LUCKY CHARM, Skylar Zern 1.50

Class: 543 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUNNY VALENTINE, Cecelia Perry 10.00
2 ESCAMADE, Olivia Brooks 6.00
3 TALK OF THE TOWN, Anne C. Lube 4.00
4 WOODLANDS STRIKE A POSE, Cecelia Perry 2.00
5 BLUEBERRY, Olivia Brooks 1.50
6 LUCKY CHARM, Skylar Zern 1.00

Class: 544 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUNNY VALENTINE, Cecelia Perry 10.00
2 BLUEBERRY, Olivia Brooks 6.00
3 LUCKY CHARM, Skylar Zern 4.00
4 TALK OF THE TOWN, Anne C. Lube 2.00

Class: 545 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUNNY VALENTINE, Cecelia Perry 10.00
2 TALK OF THE TOWN, Anne C. Lube 6.00
3 BLUEBERRY, Olivia Brooks 4.00
4 LUCKY CHARM, Skylar Zern 2.00

Class: 546 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUNNY VALENTINE, Cecelia Perry 10.00
2 LUCKY CHARM, Skylar Zern 6.00
3 BLUEBERRY, Olivia Brooks 4.00
4 ESCAMADE, Olivia Brooks 2.00
5 TALK OF THE TOWN, Anne C. Lube 1.50

Class: 605 - WIHS/NAL/M&S HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC Z, JUAN GAMBOA 10.00
2 UNE ETOILE DE L'ECLYPSE, Eva Harris 6.00
3 DUTCH, KELSEY DONAHOE 4.00
4 LAMBADA, SOFIA JARAMILLO 2.00
5 CHINO, Isabel Sanchez 1.50
6 MADISON AVENUE, KELSEY FERGUSON 1.00
7 SIR PAUL, CASSIDY WARREN 0.00
8 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, NICOLAS GAMBOA 0.00

Class: 608 - NAL LOW JR/AO JUMPER CLASSIC (1.25M)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BP BLONDEY, Tracy R. Harris 10.00
2 V. CARTOGRAN, Meghan E. Mc Greevy 6.00
3 VOUGEOT DE SEPTON, Abbey Slaven 4.00
4 BIONDETTA, Marcus Barros 2.00
5 WALOUBET, ANNA RHODES 1.50
6 EYE CATCHER, HALLIE WEEGAR 1.00
7 GALYLEO, MANDY KILLAM 0.00
8 DIRTY DANCING, NICOLAS GAMBOA 0.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IROCK, FIONA SUTTON 10.00

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IROCK, FIONA SUTTON 10.00

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IROCK, FIONA SUTTON 10.00
2 COCHISE FIREWATER FLIT, Michelle Mcgee 6.00

Class: 739 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS YOU WISH, Jane Herman 10.00
2 OMINOUS, Jane Herman 6.00
3 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 4.00
4 UF JETALONG JACK, LAUREN TURBEVILLE 2.00
5 NATIVE BREEZE, Deborah Clifton 1.50
6 AVATAR, Cecelia Perry 1.00

Class: 740 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UF JETALONG JACK, LAUREN TURBEVILLE 10.00
2 AS YOU WISH, Jane Herman 6.00
3 OMINOUS, Jane Herman 4.00
4 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 2.00
5 AVATAR, Cecelia Perry 1.50
6 NATIVE BREEZE, Deborah Clifton 1.00

Class: 741 - OPP INTERMEDIATE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVATAR, Cecelia Perry 10.00
2 CRONKITE, Carole Wilson 6.00
3 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAY FARRELL 4.00
4 UF JETALONG JACK, LAUREN TURBEVILLE 2.00
5 COCHISE FIREWATER FLIT, Andrea Hollinger 1.50
6 NATIVE BREEZE, Deborah Clifton 1.00

Class: 935 - 5/6 YR YOUNG JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLENFIDDICH, KRIS KILLAM 0.00
2 X-LADY, Andres Soto 0.00
3 BIBLIA, KRIS KILLAM 0.00
4 ALMETA, KYLE DEWAR 0.00
5 LADY LIKE, Nicole M. Berman 0.00

Class: 995 - LOW CHILD/ ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE LUCKY, Tiffany Hampton 10.00
2 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 6.00
3 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 4.00
4 INSIGNIA, Kayla Steinmetz 2.00

Class: 998 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INSIGNIA, Kayla Steinmetz 10.00
2 SANTINO, Rebecca Figueroa 6.00
3 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH, TEXIE LOYD 4.00
4 BE LUCKY, Tiffany Hampton 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top