SPRING OPEN SHOW

April 22 & 23, 2017


Class: 12 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSEE/PONY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAVEHEART, NAOMI ST LEGER 10.00
2 MADE YA LOOK, MADELINE CROSBY 6.00
3 SKIPPER, AVERY SKETCH 4.00
4 FEARLESS, SARAH SQUIRE 2.00
5 LUCKY ME, KAYLEE KOBIE 1.50
6 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, HALLE BANNON 1.00

Class: 13 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSEE/PONY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADE YA LOOK, MADELINE CROSBY 10.00
2 FEARLESS, SARAH SQUIRE 6.00
3 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, HALLE BANNON 4.00
4 BRAVEHEART, NAOMI ST LEGER 2.00
5 LUCKY ME, KAYLEE KOBIE 1.50
6 SKIPPER, AVERY SKETCH 1.00

Class: 14 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSEE/PONY U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMBER WAVES, Delaney Yu 10.00
2 MADE YA LOOK, MADELINE CROSBY 6.00
3 FEARLESS, SARAH SQUIRE 4.00
4 LUCKY ME, KAYLEE KOBIE 2.00
5 SKIPPER, AVERY SKETCH 1.50
6 BRAVEHEART, NAOMI ST LEGER 1.00
7 EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI, REBEKAH BLOCK 0.00
8 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, HALLE BANNON 0.00

Class: 18 - CROSSRAIL EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAKOTA COOPMAN, TESSA 10.00
1 LUCI CASTRO, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 10.00
2 HOPE SHANKLE, BRAVEHEART 6.00
2 MADELINE CROSBY, MADE YA LOOK 6.00
3 ELLA COLLIER, WANDERLUST 4.00
3 BRITTANY SCHNEIDER, GOOD NEWS 4.00
4 SASHA WENSINK, THE GOOD EGG 2.00
4 EMILY WOLFE, MISS GOODIE TWO SHOES 2.00
5 DANIELLE LYKOS, FRANKIE 1.50
5 MARTINA CLEMOU, SKIPPER 1.50
6 HALLIE NELSON, DON'T TELL DADDY 1.00
6 REBEKAH BLOCK, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 1.00

Class: 19 - CROSSRAIL EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPE SHANKLE, BRAVEHEART 10.00
1 MADELINE CROSBY, MADE YA LOOK 10.00
2 ELLA COLLIER, WANDERLUST 6.00
2 REBEKAH BLOCK, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 6.00
3 DAKOTA COOPMAN, TESSA 4.00
3 LUCI CASTRO, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 4.00
4 SASHA WENSINK, THE GOOD EGG 2.00
4 HALLIE NELSON, DON'T TELL DADDY 2.00
5 DANIELLE LYKOS, FRANKIE 1.50
5 TARYN BILCHIK, WINTER WONDERLAND 1.50
6 BRITTANY SCHNEIDER, GOOD NEWS 1.00
6 MARTINA CLEMOU, SKIPPER 1.00

Class: 20 - CROSSRAIL EQUITATION U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPE SHANKLE, BRAVEHEART 10.00
1 EMILY WOLFE, MISS GOODIE TWO SHOES 10.00
2 ELLA COLLIER, WANDERLUST 6.00
2 BRITTANY SCHNEIDER, GOOD NEWS 6.00
3 DANIELLE LYKOS, FRANKIE 4.00
3 HALLIE NELSON, DON'T TELL DADDY 4.00
4 MARTINA CLEMOU, SKIPPER 2.00
4 REBEKAH BLOCK, EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI 2.00
5 MADISON WOLFSON, JUST A RUMOR 1.50
5 MADELINE CROSBY, MADE YA LOOK 1.50
6 SASHA WENSINK, THE GOOD EGG 1.00
6 TARYN BILCHIK, WINTER WONDERLAND 1.00

Class: 21 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMARA, SAVANNAH LEAVITT 10.00

Class: 22 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMARA, SAVANNAH LEAVITT 10.00
2 LUCY IN THE SKY WITH DIAMONDS, SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON 6.00

Class: 23 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCY IN THE SKY WITH DIAMONDS, SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON 10.00
2 EMBER WAVES, Delaney Yu 6.00
3 SAMARA, SAVANNAH LEAVITT 4.00

Class: 24 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, JULIE VIACKOVA 10.00
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 10.00
2 AMERICAN PIE, ISABELLA VIACKOVA 6.00
2 CURIOUS GEORGE, ATENA SANTOS 6.00
3 PEOPLE GET READY, HELENA GUZZINO-OGBURN 4.00
3 OCEAN CITY, GRACE SHANKLE 4.00
4 GOOD NEWS, BRITTANY SCHNEIDER 2.00
4 MISS GOODIE TWO SHOES, EMILY WOLFE 2.00
5 JUST A RUMOR, MADISON WOLFSON 1.50
5 SAMARA, SAVANNAH LEAVITT 1.50

Class: 25 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEOPLE GET READY, HELENA GUZZINO-OGBURN 10.00
1 OCEAN CITY, GRACE SHANKLE 10.00
2 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, JULIE VIACKOVA 6.00
2 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 6.00
3 GOOD NEWS, BRITTANY SCHNEIDER 4.00
3 CURIOUS GEORGE, ATENA SANTOS 4.00
4 MISS GOODIE TWO SHOES, EMILY WOLFE 2.00
4 AMERICAN PIE, ISABELLA VIACKOVA 2.00
5 JUST A RUMOR, MADISON WOLFSON 1.50
5 SAMARA, SAVANNAH LEAVITT 1.50

Class: 26 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF THE BEST, CLAYTON FARRELL 10.00
1 AMERICAN PIE, ISABELLA VIACKOVA 10.00
2 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, JULIE VIACKOVA 6.00
2 CURIOUS GEORGE, ATENA SANTOS 6.00
3 PEOPLE GET READY, HELENA GUZZINO-OGBURN 4.00
3 GOOD NEWS, BRITTANY SCHNEIDER 4.00
4 SAMARA, SAVANNAH LEAVITT 2.00
4 MISS GOODIE TWO SHOES, EMILY WOLFE 2.00
5 JUST A RUMOR, MADISON WOLFSON 1.50
5 OCEAN CITY, GRACE SHANKLE 1.50
6 MAN O' WAR, SARA MOOLA 1.00

Class: 30 - PRE CH/AD HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARK'S EASY ESCAPE, EMILY PAPA 10.00
2 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 6.00
3 CASTIEL, EMMA LEIPHART 4.00
4 MY FOOLISH HEART, Carole Wilson 2.00
5 CAMDEN, ALANNA DUKAS 1.50
6 HOOT N HOLLER, OBETH PALACIOS 1.00
7 FRANKIE, DANIELLE LYKOS 0.00

Class: 31 - PRE CH/AD HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTIEL, EMMA LEIPHART 10.00
2 LARK'S EASY ESCAPE, EMILY PAPA 6.00
3 HOOT N HOLLER, OBETH PALACIOS 4.00
4 FRANKIE, DANIELLE LYKOS 2.00
5 CAMDEN, ALANNA DUKAS 1.50
6 MY FOOLISH HEART, Carole Wilson 1.00

Class: 32 - PRE CH/AD HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAVEL, KRISTEN COLLINS 10.00
2 CAMDEN, ALANNA DUKAS 6.00
3 MY FOOLISH HEART, Carole Wilson 4.00
4 LARK'S EASY ESCAPE, EMILY PAPA 2.00
5 CASTIEL, EMMA LEIPHART 1.50
6 HOOT N HOLLER, OBETH PALACIOS 1.00
7 FRANKIE, DANIELLE LYKOS 0.00

Class: 38 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOUIE, DAVID KONCELIK 10.00
2 MAN O' WAR, ASHLEY OWEN 6.00
3 KNIGHTSHADE, JOHN CORCORAN 4.00
4 TURN THE PAGE, ELLA RUNDE 2.00

Class: 39 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAN O' WAR, ASHLEY OWEN 10.00
2 TURN THE PAGE, ELLA RUNDE 6.00
3 LOUIE, DAVID KONCELIK 4.00
4 LUCY IN THE SKY WITH DIAMONDS, CHANLER REYNOLDS 2.00

Class: 40 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KNIGHTSHADE, JOHN CORCORAN 10.00
2 MAN O' WAR, ASHLEY OWEN 6.00
3 LUCY IN THE SKY WITH DIAMONDS, CHANLER REYNOLDS 4.00
4 TURN THE PAGE, ELLA RUNDE 2.00
5 LOUIE, DAVID KONCELIK 1.50
6 EMBER WAVES, Delaney Yu 1.00
7 ALMIGHTY STAR, ALLISON RAMEY 0.00

Class: 44 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLYING MONGOOSE, ALEAH WEBSTER 10.00
2 VALLEY, TIFFANY GERST 6.00
3 BE LUCKY, TIFFANY BARCOMB 4.00
4 JASMIN DE BORNIVAL II, SAMANTHA CAPOZZI 2.00

Class: 45 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JASMIN DE BORNIVAL II, SAMANTHA CAPOZZI 10.00
2 VALLEY, TIFFANY GERST 6.00
3 BE LUCKY, TIFFANY BARCOMB 4.00
4 FLYING MONGOOSE, ALEAH WEBSTER 2.00

Class: 46 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HTR 2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JASMIN DE BORNIVAL II, SAMANTHA CAPOZZI 10.00
2 BE LUCKY, TIFFANY BARCOMB 6.00
3 VALLEY, TIFFANY GERST 4.00
4 FLYING MONGOOSE, ALEAH WEBSTER 2.00

Class: 47 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLYING MONGOOSE, ALEAH WEBSTER 10.00

Class: 48 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLYING MONGOOSE, ALEAH WEBSTER 10.00

Class: 49 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMBER WAVES, Delaney Yu 10.00

Class: 50 - CHILDREN'S HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CWF PENELOPE, Alyssa Croft 10.00
2 KING'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 6.00

Class: 51 - CHILDREN'S HTR 3' O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CWF PENELOPE, Alyssa Croft 10.00
2 KING'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 6.00

Class: 52 - CHILDREN'S HTR 3' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CWF PENELOPE, Alyssa Croft 10.00
2 FEARLESS, SARAH SQUIRE 6.00

Class: 62 - OPEN HTR 2'9 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLIGHTLY AMS, Gabriella Van Slyke 10.00
2 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 6.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00
4 DIMAGGIO, Grant E. Pennington 2.00

Class: 63 - OPEN HTR 2'9 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00
3 SOLIGHTLY AMS, Gabriella Van Slyke 4.00
4 DIMAGGIO, Grant E. Pennington 2.00

Class: 64 - OPEN HTR 2'9 3'0 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIMAGGIO, Grant E. Pennington 10.00
2 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 6.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00
4 SOLIGHTLY AMS, Gabriella Van Slyke 2.00
5 ALMIGHTY STAR, ALLISON RAMEY 1.50
6 EMBER WAVES, Delaney Yu 1.00

Class: 71 - WALK TROT POLES HTR O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSAMEL'S SUN QUEST, ELLA PAPPAS 10.00
2 LOUIE VUITTON, RILYNN DUNN 6.00
3 THE SWEETEST GIFT, JOSHUA BLOCK 4.00
4 SHADOWFAX, EMMA WINIECKI 2.00
5 SEAL THE DEAL, LUKA VAUGHN 1.50
6 TILLY, AVA PAPPAS 1.00
7 WINTER WONDERLAND, MADDYX UZONWONEE 0.00

Class: 72 - WALK TROT POLES HTR O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSAMEL'S SUN QUEST, ELLA PAPPAS 10.00
2 THE SWEETEST GIFT, JOSHUA BLOCK 6.00
3 SHADOWFAX, EMMA WINIECKI 4.00
4 SEAL THE DEAL, LUKA VAUGHN 2.00
5 LOUIE VUITTON, RILYNN DUNN 1.50
6 WINTER WONDERLAND, MADDYX UZONWONEE 1.00
7 TILLY, AVA PAPPAS 0.00

Class: 73 - WALK TROT POLES HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHADOWFAX, EMMA WINIECKI 10.00
2 SEAL THE DEAL, LUKA VAUGHN 6.00
3 ROSAMEL'S SUN QUEST, ELLA PAPPAS 4.00
4 LOUIE VUITTON, RILYNN DUNN 2.00
5 TILLY, AVA PAPPAS 1.50
6 WINTER WONDERLAND, MADDYX UZONWONEE 1.00

Class: 77 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD NEWS, BRITTANY SCHNEIDER 10.00
1 MADE YA LOOK, MADELINE CROSBY 10.00
2 WINTER WONDERLAND, TARYN BILCHIK 6.00
2 EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI, REBEKAH BLOCK 6.00
3 LUCKY ME, KAYLEE KOBIE 4.00
3 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, LUCI CASTRO 4.00
4 SKIPPER, AVERY SKETCH 2.00
4 BRAVEHEART, HOPE SHANKLE 2.00
5 MISS GOODIE TWO SHOES, EMILY WOLFE 1.50
5 THE GOOD EGG, SASHA WENSINK 1.50
6 SHADOWFAX, EMMA WINIECKI 1.00

Class: 78 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADE YA LOOK, MADELINE CROSBY 10.00
1 WINTER WONDERLAND, TARYN BILCHIK 10.00
2 LUCKY ME, KAYLEE KOBIE 6.00
2 GOOD NEWS, BRITTANY SCHNEIDER 6.00
3 THE GOOD EGG, SASHA WENSINK 4.00
3 MISS GOODIE TWO SHOES, EMILY WOLFE 4.00
4 BRAVEHEART, HOPE SHANKLE 2.00
4 SKIPPER, AVERY SKETCH 2.00
5 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, LUCI CASTRO 1.50
5 EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI, REBEKAH BLOCK 1.50
6 SHADOWFAX, EMMA WINIECKI 1.00

Class: 79 - CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAVEHEART, HOPE SHANKLE 10.00
1 GOOD NEWS, BRITTANY SCHNEIDER 10.00
2 SHADOWFAX, EMMA WINIECKI 6.00
2 MISS GOODIE TWO SHOES, EMILY WOLFE 6.00
3 EAGLE CREEK ESCAPI, REBEKAH BLOCK 4.00
3 WINTER WONDERLAND, TARYN BILCHIK 4.00
4 THE GOOD EGG, SASHA WENSINK 2.00
4 EMBER WAVES, Delaney Yu 2.00
5 SKIPPER, AVERY SKETCH 1.50
5 MADE YA LOOK, MADELINE CROSBY 1.50
6 LUCKY ME, KAYLEE KOBIE 1.00
6 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY, LUCI CASTRO 1.00

Class: 80 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JULIE VIACKOVA, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 10.00
1 CLAYTON FARRELL, BEST OF THE BEST 10.00
2 TAYLOR GLENN, GEORGIA PEACH 6.00
2 GRACE SHANKLE, OCEAN CITY 6.00
3 CATHERINE GARRITY, ABRACADABRA 4.00
3 EMILY WOLFE, MISS GOODIE TWO SHOES 4.00
4 MARIELA VIA-REQUE, MADE YA LOOK 2.00
4 ATENA SANTOS, CURIOUS GEORGE 2.00
5 MADISON WOLFSON, JUST A RUMOR 1.50
5 BRITTANY SCHNEIDER, GOOD NEWS 1.50
6 SARA MOOLA, MAN O' WAR 1.00
6 ELLA COLLIER, WANDERLUST 1.00

Class: 81 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMILY WOLFE, MISS GOODIE TWO SHOES 10.00
1 CLAYTON FARRELL, BEST OF THE BEST 10.00
2 ATENA SANTOS, CURIOUS GEORGE 6.00
2 JULIE VIACKOVA, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 6.00
3 DAKOTA COOPMAN, TESSA 4.00
3 GRACE SHANKLE, OCEAN CITY 4.00
4 MARIELA VIA-REQUE, MADE YA LOOK 2.00
4 BRITTANY SCHNEIDER, GOOD NEWS 2.00
5 MADISON WOLFSON, JUST A RUMOR 1.50
5 CATHERINE GARRITY, ABRACADABRA 1.50
6 SARA MOOLA, MAN O' WAR 1.00
6 TAYLOR GLENN, GEORGIA PEACH 1.00

Class: 82 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATENA SANTOS, CURIOUS GEORGE 10.00
1 EMILY WOLFE, MISS GOODIE TWO SHOES 10.00
2 HELENA GUZZINO-OGBURN, PEOPLE GET READY 6.00
2 MADISON WOLFSON, JUST A RUMOR 6.00
3 DAKOTA COOPMAN, TESSA 4.00
3 BRITTANY SCHNEIDER, GOOD NEWS 4.00
4 MARIELA VIA-REQUE, MADE YA LOOK 2.00
4 CATHERINE GARRITY, ABRACADABRA 2.00
5 JULIE VIACKOVA, GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 1.50
5 CLAYTON FARRELL, BEST OF THE BEST 1.50
6 ISABELLA VIACKOVA, AMERICAN PIE 1.00
6 GRACE SHANKLE, OCEAN CITY 1.00

Class: 89 - WALK/TROT EQUITATION    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOSHUA BLOCK, THE SWEETEST GIFT 10.00
2 RILYNN DUNN, LOUIE VUITTON 6.00
3 SOLEIL KINTZEL, CURIOUS GEORGE 4.00
4 ZAK VAUGHN, SEAL THE DEAL 2.00
5 ELLA PAPPAS, ROSAMEL'S SUN QUEST 1.50
6 MADDYX UZONWONEE, WINTER WONDERLAND 1.00
7 AVA PAPPAS, TILLY 0.00

Class: 90 - WALK/TROT PLEASURE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA PAPPAS, ROSAMEL'S SUN QUEST 10.00
2 JOSHUA BLOCK, THE SWEETEST GIFT 6.00
3 ZAK VAUGHN, SEAL THE DEAL 4.00
4 MADDYX UZONWONEE, WINTER WONDERLAND 2.00
5 SOLEIL KINTZEL, CURIOUS GEORGE 1.50
6 AVA PAPPAS, TILLY 1.00
7 RILYNN DUNN, LOUIE VUITTON 0.00

Class: 91 - WALK/TROT U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA PAPPAS, ROSAMEL'S SUN QUEST 10.00
2 ZAK VAUGHN, SEAL THE DEAL 6.00
3 SOLEIL KINTZEL, CURIOUS GEORGE 4.00
4 MADDYX UZONWONEE, WINTER WONDERLAND 2.00
5 AVA PAPPAS, TILLY 1.50
6 RILYNN DUNN, LOUIE VUITTON 1.00

Class: 123 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA LEIPHART, CASTIEL 10.00
2 JADA SAWHNEY, COUNT MY KISSES 6.00
3 SARA MILLER, EVANRUDE 4.00
4 DANIELLE LYKOS, FRANKIE 2.00
5 ALANNA DUKAS, CAMBDEN 1.50
6 OBETH PALACIOS, HOOT N HOLLER 1.00
7 KRISTEN COLLINS, CARAVEL 0.00
8 DELANEY BENNETT, SIR REXALOT 0.00

Class: 124 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JADA SAWHNEY, COUNT MY KISSES 10.00
2 OBETH PALACIOS, HOOT N HOLLER 6.00
3 KRISTEN COLLINS, CARAVEL 4.00
4 EMMA LEIPHART, CASTIEL 2.00
5 SARA MILLER, EVANRUDE 1.50
6 DELANEY BENNETT, SIR REXALOT 1.00

Class: 125 - PRE CH/AD EQUITATION U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KRISTEN COLLINS, CARAVEL 10.00
2 ALANNA DUKAS, CAMBDEN 6.00
3 SARA MILLER, EVANRUDE 4.00
4 JADA SAWHNEY, COUNT MY KISSES 2.00
5 EMMA LEIPHART, CASTIEL 1.50
6 OBETH PALACIOS, HOOT N HOLLER 1.00
7 Carole Wilson, MY FOOLISH HEART 0.00
8 DANIELLE LYKOS, FRANKIE 0.00
9 DELANEY BENNETT, SIR REXALOT 0.00

Class: 129 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAN O' WAR, SARA MOOLA 10.00
2 KNIGHTSHADE, JASMINE VON OERTZEN 6.00
3 LOUIE, DAVID KONCELIK 4.00

Class: 130 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAN O' WAR, SARA MOOLA 10.00
2 KNIGHTSHADE, JASMINE VON OERTZEN 6.00
3 LOUIE, DAVID KONCELIK 4.00

Class: 131 - YOUNG WKG HTR 2'3 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KNIGHTSHADE, JASMINE VON OERTZEN 10.00
2 MAN O' WAR, SARA MOOLA 6.00
3 LOUIE, DAVID KONCELIK 4.00

Class: 148 - LOW CH/AD EQ 2'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMANTHA CAPOZZI, JASMIN DE BORNIVAL II 10.00
2 EMILY PAPA, LARK'S EASY ESCAPE 6.00
3 MEGAN BAIRD, DOWNTOWN JIM 4.00
4 TIFFANY BARCOMB, BE LUCKY 2.00
5 TIFFANY GERST, VALLEY 1.50
6 ALEAH WEBSTER, FLYING MONGOOSE 1.00

Class: 149 - LOW CH/AD EQ 2'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMANTHA CAPOZZI, JASMIN DE BORNIVAL II 10.00
2 EMILY PAPA, LARK'S EASY ESCAPE 6.00
3 TIFFANY GERST, VALLEY 4.00
4 MEGAN BAIRD, DOWNTOWN JIM 2.00
5 TIFFANY BARCOMB, BE LUCKY 1.50
6 ALEAH WEBSTER, FLYING MONGOOSE 1.00

Class: 150 - LOW CH/AD EQ 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMANTHA CAPOZZI, JASMIN DE BORNIVAL II 10.00
2 MEGAN BAIRD, DOWNTOWN JIM 6.00
3 EMILY PAPA, LARK'S EASY ESCAPE 4.00
4 TIFFANY BARCOMB, BE LUCKY 2.00
5 TIFFANY GERST, VALLEY 1.50
6 ALEAH WEBSTER, FLYING MONGOOSE 1.00

Class: 152 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDIAMO, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 DRAKE, CLAY FARRELL 6.00
3 CHARISMATIC REFLECTION, ASHLE JENNINGS 4.00
4 FLYING MONGOOSE, ALEAH WEBSTER 2.00
5 DOWNTOWN JIM, MEGAN BAIRD 1.50
6 DEJA VU, JOCIE NELSON 1.00

Class: 153 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDIAMO, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 DRAKE, CLAY FARRELL 6.00
3 FLYING MONGOOSE, ALEAH WEBSTER 4.00
4 CHARISMATIC REFLECTION, ASHLE JENNINGS 2.00
5 DEJA VU, JOCIE NELSON 1.50

Class: 154 - LOW WKG HTR 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDIAMO, CLAY FARRELL 10.00
2 CHARISMATIC REFLECTION, ASHLE JENNINGS 6.00
3 DEJA VU, JOCIE NELSON 4.00

Class: 161 - CHILDREN'S EQ O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Croft, CWF PENELOPE 10.00
2 Gabriella Van Slyke, SOLIGHTLY AMS 6.00
3 ALLIE MYRON, KING'S CHOICE 4.00

Class: 162 - CHILDREN'S EQ O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Van Slyke, SOLIGHTLY AMS 10.00
2 Alyssa Croft, CWF PENELOPE 6.00

Class: 163 - CHILDREN'S EQ FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Van Slyke, SOLIGHTLY AMS 10.00
2 Alyssa Croft, CWF PENELOPE 6.00

Class: 181 - SCHOOLING JPR 2'5    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JASMIN DE BORNIVAL II, SAMANTHA CAPOZZI 10.00
2 FORTE, KAYLA LAWONN 6.00
3 AMAZING GRACE, HANNA STEVENS 4.00
4 VALLEY, TIFFANY GERST 2.00
5 HEARTBREAKER, Julie Harte 1.50
6 VALENTINO, RILEY MOSER 1.00

Class: 183 - SCHOOLING JPR 2'5    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINO, RILEY MOSER 10.00
2 PARAT, LILY GRIFFITH 6.00
3 RIO, CHRISTINE RUSH 4.00
4 LUST A LICIOUS, RENEE SIMMONS 2.00
5 FREEDOM NVD, HANNAH SUDBURY 1.50
6 JASMIN DE BORNIVAL II, SAMANTHA CAPOZZI 1.00

Class: 186 - PONY & HOPEFUL JPR 2'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTIEL, EMMA LEIPHART 10.00
2 LUST A LICIOUS, RENEE SIMMONS 6.00
3 VALLEY, TIFFANY GERST 4.00
4 QUEEN'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 2.00
5 EVANRUDE, SARA MILLER 1.50
6 AMAZING GRACE, HANNA STEVENS 1.00

Class: 187 - PONY & HOPEFUL JPR 2'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVANRUDE, SARA MILLER 10.00
2 AMAZING GRACE, HANNA STEVENS 6.00
3 LUST A LICIOUS, RENEE SIMMONS 4.00
4 CASTIEL, EMMA LEIPHART 2.00
5 RIO, CHRISTINE RUSH 1.50
6 FREEDOM NVD, HANNAH SUDBURY 1.00

Class: 188 - 0.85M JPR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 10.00
2 CWF PENELOPE, Alyssa Croft 6.00
3 VALENTINO, RILEY MOSER 4.00
4 HEARTBREAKER, Julie Harte 2.00
5 QUIET FLIGHT, HALEY BRASHEARS 1.50
6 AMAZING GRACE, HANNA STEVENS 1.00

Class: 190 - 0.85M JPR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMAZING GRACE, HANNA STEVENS 10.00
2 VALENTINO, RILEY MOSER 6.00
3 CWF PENELOPE, Alyssa Croft 4.00
4 HEARTBREAKER, Julie Harte 2.00
5 QUIET FLIGHT, HALEY BRASHEARS 1.50
6 KING'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 1.00

Class: 192 - 0.95M JPR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 10.00
2 A LOTTA MOXIE VIEW, JENNIFER BAINBRIDGE 6.00
3 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 4.00
4 INCOGNITO, ALEXANDRA STRAUSS 2.00
5 GE MENDOZA, ASHLEY CLAYTON 1.50

Class: 193 - 0.95M JPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 10.00
2 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 6.00
3 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, SARAH SQUIRE 4.00
4 A LOTTA MOXIE VIEW, JENNIFER BAINBRIDGE 2.00
5 GE MENDOZA, ASHLEY CLAYTON 1.50

Class: 196 - LOW CH/AD JPR - 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARAT, ALISA DURANDO-ALBERS 10.00
2 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 6.00
3 ABER-KA-DABRA, JANICE BRODKIN 4.00
4 INCOGNITO, ALEXANDRA STRAUSS 2.00
5 LINDENT, KATHARINA TSCHERNITZ 1.50
6 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 1.00

Class: 197 - LOW CH/AD JPR - 3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAM BAM, ROBIN SHONNARD 10.00
2 GREAT ADVENTURE, NATALIA SAMTELADZE 6.00

Class: 198 - BABY GREEN JPR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN'S CHOICE, ALLIE MYRON 10.00
2 CASTIEL, EMMA LEIPHART 6.00
3 TURN THE PAGE, ELLA RUNDE 4.00
4 BUGATTI JULZ, ANNETTE LYN 2.00
5 VALLEY, TIFFANY GERST 1.50
6 GEORGIA PEACH, TAYLOR GLENN 1.00

Class: 199 - BABY GREEN JPR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREEDOM NVD, HANNAH SUDBURY 10.00
2 COUNT MY KISSES, JADA SAWHNEY 6.00
3 FORTE, KAYLA LAWONN 4.00
4 EVANRUDE, SARA MILLER 2.00
5 VALLEY, TIFFANY GERST 1.50
6 CASTIEL, EMMA LEIPHART 1.00

Class: 200 - 1.0M JPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSTA, SANDRA ROBERTS 10.00
2 ABER-KA-DABRA, JANICE BRODKIN 6.00
3 INCOGNITO, ALEXANDRA STRAUSS 4.00
4 GREAT ADVENTURE, NATALIA SAMTELADZE 2.00

Class: 202 - 1.0M JPR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSTA, SANDRA ROBERTS 10.00
2 LETAVICE, Rachael Nico Dean 6.00
3 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, SARAH SQUIRE 4.00
4 GREAT ADVENTURE, NATALIA SAMTELADZE 2.00

Class: 204 - 1.05M JPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINDENT, KATHARINA TSCHERNITZ 10.00
2 LETAVICE, Rachael Nico Dean 6.00
3 COPPER, LEELA KONCELIK 4.00
4 PARAT, ALISA DURANDO-ALBERS 2.00
5 SEATTLE, ASHLEY OWEN 1.50

Class: 205 - 1.05M JPR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LETAVICE, Rachael Nico Dean 10.00
2 SEATTLE, ASHLEY OWEN 6.00

Class: 208 - REGULAR CH/AD JPR - 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAMELLO, AMY GODWIN 10.00
2 COPPER, LEELA KONCELIK 6.00

Class: 209 - REGULAR CH/AD JPR - 3'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COPPER, LEELA KONCELIK 10.00

Class: 212 - 1.15M JPR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDAGO, SANDRA ROBERTS 10.00
2 SEATTLE, ASHLEY OWEN 6.00

Class: 215 - 1.15M JPR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEATTLE, ASHLEY OWEN 10.00
2 QUANTA 13, SANDRA ROBERTS 6.00
3 SANDAGO, SANDRA ROBERTS 4.00

Class: 216 - 1.25M JPR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUANTA 13, SANDRA ROBERTS 10.00

Class: 243 - OPEN HUNTER 2'9 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLIGHTLY AMS, Gabriella Van Slyke 10.00
2 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 6.00
3 DIMAGGIO, Grant E. Pennington 4.00
4 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 2.00

Class: 244 - OPEN HUNTER 2'9 3'0 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 10.00
2 SOLIGHTLY AMS, Gabriella Van Slyke 6.00
3 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 4.00
4 DIMAGGIO, Grant E. Pennington 2.00

Class: 245 - OPEN HUNTER 2'9 3'0 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, DANIELLE APPLEY 10.00
2 DIMAGGIO, Grant E. Pennington 6.00
3 SOLIGHTLY AMS, Gabriella Van Slyke 4.00
4 ART BY DESIGN, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ 2.00

Class: 260 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVANRUDE, SARA MILLER 10.00
2 GEORGIA PEACH, TAYLOR GLENN 6.00

Class: 261 - CHILD PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEORGIA PEACH, TAYLOR GLENN 10.00
2 EVANRUDE, SARA MILLER 6.00

Class: 262 - CHILD PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEORGIA PEACH, TAYLOR GLENN 10.00
2 EVANRUDE, SARA MILLER 6.00

Class: 555 - WALK TROT POLES EQ. O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUKA VAUGHN, SEAL THE DEAL 10.00
2 JOSHUA BLOCK, THE SWEETEST GIFT 6.00
3 REESE FRANQUEIRO, NAPALM 4.00
4 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 2.00
5 EMMA WINIECKI, SHADOWFAX 1.50
6 HALLIE NELSON, DON'T TELL DADDY 1.00
7 RILYNN DUNN, LOUIE VUITTON 0.00

Class: 556 - WALK TROT POLES EQ. O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUKA VAUGHN, SEAL THE DEAL 10.00
2 MARTINA CLEMOU, SKIPPER 6.00
3 JOSHUA BLOCK, THE SWEETEST GIFT 4.00
4 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 2.00
5 RILYNN DUNN, LOUIE VUITTON 1.50
6 HALLIE NELSON, DON'T TELL DADDY 1.00
7 REESE FRANQUEIRO, NAPALM 0.00

Class: 557 - WALK TROT POLES EQ. FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA WINIECKI, SHADOWFAX 10.00
2 LUKA VAUGHN, SEAL THE DEAL 6.00
3 HALLIE NELSON, DON'T TELL DADDY 4.00
4 MARTINA CLEMOU, SKIPPER 2.00
5 JOSHUA BLOCK, THE SWEETEST GIFT 1.50
6 RILYNN DUNN, LOUIE VUITTON 1.00
7 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 0.00
8 MADDYX UZONWONEE, WINTER WONDERLAND 0.00
9 REESE FRANQUEIRO, NAPALM 0.00

Class: 564 - WALK TROT EQUITATION    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARTINA CLEMOU, SKIPPER 10.00
2 REESE FRANQUEIRO, NAPALM 6.00
3 ZAK VAUGHN, SEAL THE DEAL 4.00
4 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 2.00
5 MADDYX UZONWONEE, WINTER WONDERLAND 1.50
6 HALLIE NELSON, DON'T TELL DADDY 1.00
7 JOSHUA BLOCK, THE SWEETEST GIFT 0.00
8 RILYNN DUNN, LOUIE VUITTON 0.00

Class: 565 - WALK TROT PLEASURE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADDYX UZONWONEE, WINTER WONDERLAND 10.00
2 MARTINA CLEMOU, SKIPPER 6.00
3 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 4.00
4 REESE FRANQUEIRO, NAPALM 2.00
5 ZAK VAUGHN, SEAL THE DEAL 1.50
6 RILYNN DUNN, LOUIE VUITTON 1.00
7 HALLIE NELSON, DON'T TELL DADDY 0.00

Class: 566 - WALK TROT U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZAK VAUGHN, SEAL THE DEAL 10.00
2 MADDYX UZONWONEE, WINTER WONDERLAND 6.00
3 ATENA SANTOS, CURIOUS GEORGE 4.00
4 HALLIE NELSON, DON'T TELL DADDY 2.00
5 MARTINA CLEMOU, SKIPPER 1.50
6 KAYA SAWHNEY, RAINBOW DASH 1.00
7 JOSHUA BLOCK, THE SWEETEST GIFT 0.00
8 RILYNN DUNN, LOUIE VUITTON 0.00
9 REESE FRANQUEIRO, NAPALM 0.00

Class: 567 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSE/PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAVEHEART, NAOMI ST LEGER 10.00
2 SKIPPER, AVERY SKETCH 6.00
3 DON'T TELL DADDY, HALLIE NELSON 4.00
4 NAPALM, JOCIE NELSON 2.00
5 WINTER WONDERLAND, TARYN BILCHIK 1.50

Class: 568 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSE/PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAVEHEART, NAOMI ST LEGER 10.00
2 SKIPPER, AVERY SKETCH 6.00
3 DON'T TELL DADDY, HALLIE NELSON 4.00
4 WINTER WONDERLAND, TARYN BILCHIK 2.00
5 NAPALM, JOCIE NELSON 1.50
6 SWEET POTATO PIE, REBECCA HOLCOMB 1.00

Class: 569 - CROSSRAIL OPEN HORSE/PONY U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHADOWFAX, EMMA WINIECKI 10.00
2 SKIPPER, AVERY SKETCH 6.00
3 BRAVEHEART, NAOMI ST LEGER 4.00
4 DON'T TELL DADDY, HALLIE NELSON 2.00
5 SWEET POTATO PIE, REBECCA HOLCOMB 1.50

Class: 570 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABRACADABRA, CATHERINE GARRITY 10.00
2 CAPTAIN AMERICA, GEORGIA SCHIRO 6.00
3 MADE YA LOOK, MADELINE CROSBY 4.00
4 SWEET POTATO PIE, REBECCA HOLCOMB 2.00

Class: 571 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN AMERICA, GEORGIA SCHIRO 10.00
2 MADE YA LOOK, MARIELA VIA-REQUE 6.00
3 ABRACADABRA, CATHERINE GARRITY 4.00
4 SWEET POTATO PIE, REBECCA HOLCOMB 2.00

Class: 572 - 18 OPEN WORKING HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADE YA LOOK, MARIELA VIA-REQUE 10.00
2 ABRACADABRA, CATHERINE GARRITY 6.00
3 DOUBLE STUFF, BOBBY NELSON 4.00

Class: 652 - MODIFIED CH/AD HTR U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMBER WAVES, Delaney Yu 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top